LATEST NEWS

MONARCH MEDIA
CUSA.tv

play
Coaches vs. Cancer: Honoring Head Coach Jeff Jones
play
Bobby Wilder Press Conference (FAU Week)
play
Wake Up With Wilder (Week Eight)
play
ODU at UAB Recap
play
Bobby Wilder Postgame Press Conference (UAB)
play
Field Hockey vs Temple Recap
play
Coach Natalie Holder is Expecting a Little Monarch
<
>
<
Women's Golf
at Palmetto Intercollegiate
Sun 10/13 | () -
Women's Tennis
vs. ITF 25k Florence
Mon 10/14 | () -
Men's Tennis
vs. ITA Atlantic Regionals
Thu 10/17 | () -
Women's Soccer
Florida Atlantic
vs. Florida Atlantic
Thu 10/17 | (T) 1 - 1
Women's Tennis
vs. Friends of ODU Women's Tennis (POSTPONED)
Fri 10/18 | () -
Field Hockey
Temple
vs. Temple
Fri 10/18 | (W) 2 - 1
Men's Golf
vs. ODU/OBX Intercollegiate
Sat 10/19 | () -
Sailing
at Coed Showcase Final
Sat 10/19 | () -
Women's Rowing
at Head of the Charles Regatta
Sat 10/19 | () -
Football
UAB
at UAB
Sat 10/19 | (L) 38 - 14
Men's Soccer
Kentucky
vs. Kentucky
Sat 10/19 | (L) 1 - 2
Women's Soccer
UAB
at UAB
Sun 10/20 | (T) 2 - 2
Women's Tennis
vs. ITA Regional Tournament
Thu 10/24 at All Day
Wrestling
vs. Blue-Silver Intrasquad
Thu 10/24 at 7:00 PM
Women's Soccer
UTSA
vs. UTSA
Thu 10/24 at 7:00 PM
Field Hockey
Quinnipiac
vs. Quinnipiac
Fri 10/25 at 2:00 PM
Sailing
at MAISA Fall Women's
Sat 10/26 at TBA
Sailing
at War Memorial
Sat 10/26 at TBA
Swimming & Diving
at Campbell/Gardner-Webb
Sat 10/26 at 12:00 PM
Football
Florida Atlantic
vs. Florida Atlantic
Sat 10/26 at 3:30 PM
Women's Soccer
UTEP
vs. UTEP
Sun 10/27 at 12:00 PM
Field Hockey
North Carolina
at North Carolina
Sun 10/27 at 1:00 PM
Men's Soccer
Charlotte
at Charlotte
Sun 10/27 at 7:00 PM
Women's Tennis
vs. ITF 80k Tyler
Mon 10/28 at All Day
Men's Basketball
Christopher Newport
vs. Christopher Newport
Wed 10/30 at 7:00 PM
Men's Tennis
vs. I-64 Challenge
Fri 11/01 at All Day
Sailing
at ICSA Match Race Championship
Fri 11/01 at TBA
Field Hockey
Villanova
at Villanova
Fri 11/01 at 4:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Christopher Newport
vs. Christopher Newport
Fri 11/01 at 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer
Charlotte
at Charlotte
Fri 11/01 at 7:00 PM
Swimming & Diving
Davidson
vs. Davidson
Sat 11/02 at 12:00 PM
Football
FIU
at FIU
Sat 11/02 at 12:00 PM
Men's Soccer
UNCG
at UNCG
Sat 11/02 at 7:00 PM
Wrestling
vs. Princeton Open
Sun 11/03 at TBA
Wrestling
vs. Battle at the Citadel
Sun 11/03 at TBA
Women's Tennis
vs. ITF 60k Las Vegas
Mon 11/04 at All Day
Men's Basketball
Northern Iowa
at Northern Iowa
Tue 11/05 at 8:00 PM
Men's Tennis
vs. Oracle ITA National Fall Championships
Wed 11/06 at All Day
Women's Soccer
TBD
vs. TBD
Wed 11/06 at TBA
Field Hockey
vs. TBA
Fri 11/08 at TBA
Sailing
at LaserPerformance Men's Singlehanded National Championship
Fri 11/08 at TBA
Sailing
at LaserPerformance Women's Singlehanded National Championship
Fri 11/08 at TBA
Women's Basketball
Campbell
vs. Campbell
Fri 11/08 at 6:30 PM
Men's Soccer
Florida Atlantic
at Florida Atlantic
Fri 11/08 at 7:00 PM
Football
UTSA
vs. UTSA
Sat 11/09 at 2:00 PM
Wrestling
vs. Journeymen Classic
Sun 11/10 at TBA
Men's Basketball
Saint Joseph's
vs. Saint Joseph's
Sun 11/10 at 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer
vs. Conference USA Quarterfinal
Wed 11/13 at TBA
Men's Basketball
Loyola (Md.)
vs. Loyola (Md.)
Wed 11/13 at 7:00 PM
Women's Basketball
Auburn
at Auburn
Thu 11/14 at 6:00 PM
>

INSTAGRAM