/fls/26500/site_graphics/backgrounds/homepageHD.jpg
Coo Store
KOOZIE
Uploaded Ad
Team USF
stop
209567128,209541694,209535416,209535480,209523979
Way Joins USF Track & Field Staff
Vote Brockmueller for Favorite Elite 89 Award...
Covais and Walker Sign with USF Softball
USF Clinches Final Point of Mayor's Cup...
USF Track & Field Announces 2014 Recruiting...
WATCH EXCLUSIVE
Live & On-demand
Audio and Video
COUGAR VIDEO LIVE EVENTS
No Live Events in the Near Future
Visiting Sioux Falls
Facebook Ad
e-news
Cougar Kids Club
Coo Store
 
Saturday, August 30 - 10 a.m.
Cross Country vs. USF Alumni/Family Run
Friday, September 05 - 8:30/9:00 p.m.
Cross Country @ Augustana Twilight Invitational
Friday, September 05 - 5:15 p.m.
Volleyball vs. University of Montevallo
Friday, September 05 - 6 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Nebraska-Kearney
Friday, September 05 - 10:30 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Catawba College
Saturday, September 06 - 12 p.m.
Football vs. Minot State
Saturday, September 06 - 12:45 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Armstrong Atlantic State
Saturday, September 06 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Queens University
Sunday, September 07 - 11 a.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Fort Hayes State
Thursday, September 11 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Mount Marty College
Friday, September 12 - 6 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Montana State Billings
Friday, September 12 - 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. South Dakota School of Mines & Technology
Friday, September 12 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Fort Hays State
Saturday, September 13 - 6 p.m.
Football @ Bemidji State
Saturday, September 13 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Missouri Western
Saturday, September 13 - 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Northwest Missouri State
Sunday, September 14 - 6 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Southwest Minnesota State
Tuesday, September 16 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ Southwest Minnesota State
Friday, September 19 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball @ St. Cloud State
Saturday, September 20 - 6 p.m.
Football vs. St. Cloud State
Saturday, September 20 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball @ University of Minnesota Duluth
Saturday, September 20 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Minnesota State
Saturday, September 20 - 10/10:45 a.m.
Cross Country @ St. Olaf Invitational
Sunday, September 21 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) vs. Concordia-St. Paul
Tuesday, September 23 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Wayne State College
Friday, September 26 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Bemidji State
Saturday, September 27 - 2 p.m.
Football @ Minnesota State University Moorhead
Saturday, September 27 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ University of Mary
Saturday, September 27 - 4 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Minnesota Crookston
Sunday, September 28 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ Minot State
Friday, October 03 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. University of Mary
Saturday, October 04 - 2 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Minot State
Saturday, October 04 - TBA
Soccer (W) @ Minnesota Duluth
Saturday, October 04 - 6 p.m.
Football vs. Concordia-St. Paul (Homecoming)
Saturday, October 04 - 9:45/10:30 a.m.
Cross Country @ Chili Pepper Festival
Sunday, October 05 - 1 p.m.
Soccer (W) @ St. Cloud State
Tuesday, October 07 - 7 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Mount Marty College
E-NEWS UPDATES
SID blog
Kara Bunkers
Tennis
Class:
Freshman
Position:
No. 3 doubles, No. 6 singles