stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
Ticket Galaxy
gear
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

March 2018 - April 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 16 St. Bonaventure 6 Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Dayton 0 Arkansas 11 Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 18 Saint Francis (PA) 15 Loretto, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Villanova 18 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Softball Dayton 1 Kentucky 4 Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Buffalo 2 La Salle 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Chattanooga 2 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) Richmond 58 Dayton 67 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Western Michigan 9 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Ball State 3 Fordham 11 Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Marshall 2 George Washington 0 Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Evansville 1 Dayton 0 Bowlling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m.
Bowlling Green, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Loyola-Chicago 2 La Salle 3 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) George Washington 64 George Mason 59 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
A-10 Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame 11 Massachusetts 9 Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Manhattan 8 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Binghamton 5 Richmond 4 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball La Salle 3 Kansas State 9 Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Pittsburgh 3 Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Chicago State 2 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Southern Miss 15 Saint Louis 8 Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 71 Duquesne 65 Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame 8 Fordham 0 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Delaware 5 Massachusetts 9 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Jacksonville 6 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Lehigh 4 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Dayton 0 Western Kentucky 1 Bowling Green, Ky. 6:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
A-10 WBB Championship Quarterfinals
Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 52 Fordham 49 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 61 Davidson 63 Davidson, N.C. 8:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
CBSSN Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 3 San Diego State 19 San Diego, Calif. 10:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Liberty 7 George Washington 3 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Robert Morris 6 Fordham 9 Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan 8 St. Bonaventure 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Austin Peay 3 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Lafayette 1 St. Bonaventure 9 Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Northern Kentucky 3 La Salle 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
A-10 WBB Championship Semifinals
Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) George Washington 58 Dayton 53 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBS Sports Network Recap Stats Live Stats
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Syracuse 9 George Mason 0 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Troy 1 Fordham 0 Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball George Washington 0 South Carolina 2 Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball FIU 4 Massachusetts 0 Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Monmouth 6 George Washington 18 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham 5 James Madison 3 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton 2 Richmond 3 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Liberty 8 Richmond 12 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 9 Robert Morris 7 Moon, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 12 Connecticut 11 Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
A-10 WBB Championship Semifinals
Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 49 Saint Joseph's 58 Richmond, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBS Sports Network Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Chicago State 4 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Manhattan 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) VCU 83 Fordham 58 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
MASN Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) La Salle 70 Saint Joseph's 78 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stadium Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Lehigh 3 Davidson 7 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairfield 13 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Saint Peter's 5 Massachusetts 13 Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) George Washington 78 Dayton 88 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN Recap Live Stats
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham 14 James Madison 6 Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Saint Louis 1 Ole Miss 3 Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Evansville 1 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball La Salle 10 Kansas State 11 Manhattan, Kan. 5:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Jacksonville 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Massachusetts 0 Pittsburgh 9 Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Richmond 93 George Mason 79 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Recap Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Duquesne 75 Massachusetts 85 Amherst, Mass. 8:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Recap Live Stats
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 64 Saint Louis 56 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Recap Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Morgan State 3 St. Bonaventure 10 Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UC Santa Barbara 3 Massachusetts 7 Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Alabama State 6 La Salle 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 Western Michigan 1 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Liberty 4 George Washington 0 Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Chattanooga 3 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield 5 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Pittsburgh 10 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Syracuse 11 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth 7 George Washington 3 Arlington, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Arlington, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball FIU 2 Fordham 7 Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Coastal Carolina 9 George Mason 10 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton 4 Richmond 6 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Lehigh 7 Davidson 1 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
A-10 WBB Championship Finals
Sun, 
Mar 4
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 49 George Washington 65 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPNU Recap Stats Live Stats
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UT Martin 3 Saint Louis 5 Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fordham 6 James Madison 7 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Mercer 13 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Chicago State 0 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Manhattan 6 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Jacksonville 2 Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Marist 9 La Salle 12 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball La Salle 1 Kansas State 5 Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield 1 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball SIUE 7 La Salle 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Saint Joseph's 0 East Carolina 9 Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth 4 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Rider 5 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Monmouth 1 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Western Kentucky 1 Dayton 0 Bowling Green, Ky. 4:00 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Davidson 1 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball UMBC 2 George Washington 5 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Eastern Michigan 9 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) Navy 16 Saint Joseph's 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU 10 Lehigh 16 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball LIU Brooklyn 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Delaware State 6 George Washington 12 Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Towson 7 George Mason 14 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Norfolk State 4 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Wed, 
Mar 7
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 69 La Salle 67 Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Mar 7
Basketball (M) Fordham 72 George Washington 78 Washington, D.C. 8:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Dayton 72 VCU 77 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 75 George Mason 80 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt 11 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) Duquesne 68 Richmond 81 Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 8
Basketball (M) George Washington 63 Saint Louis 70 Washington, D.C. 8:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Stats Live Stats
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Illinois-Chicago 8 Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Omaha 4 La Salle 5 Hampton, Va. 9:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Northern Illinois 0 Saint Louis 4 Richmon 10:00 a.m.
Richmon
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Samford 1 Fordham 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball La Salle 4 UAlbany 5 Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) VCU 67 Rhode Island 76 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Princeton 1 George Washington 3 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Eastern Michigan 3 Massachusetts 5 Louisville, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island 0 Murray State 2 Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) George Mason 49 Saint Joseph's 68 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Binghamton 1 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 James Madison 14 Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 FIU 2 Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Oakland 3 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan 4 Saint Joseph's 5 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Mason 6 Villanova 1 Kissimmee, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Massachusetts 4 Louisville 5 Louisville, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Western Carolina 1 Saint Louis 5 Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fordham 3 Alabama 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Richmond 77 St. Bonaventure 83 Washington, D.C. 6:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Richmond 2 Stetson 5 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball UCF 9 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball La Salle 5 Missouri 8 Columbia, Mo. 7:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Washington 3 Baylor 6 Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Fri, 
Mar 9
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 60 Davidson 78 Washington, D.C. 8:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan 8 Saint Joseph's 5 Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Akron 7 Saint Louis 9 Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Bradley 6 Massachusetts 5 Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure 17 Coppin State 1 Baltimore, Md. 10:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Oakland 10 Rhode Island 2 Murray, Ky. 11:30 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle 1 Omaha 5 Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham 10 Coppin State 8 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland 4 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Coppin State 9 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) UMBC 16 Duquesne 10 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 1 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Saint Louis 2 Eastern Kentucky 7 Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 15 Old Dominion 5 Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Colgate 10 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fordham 2 Alabama 7 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 1:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 5 Lafayette 13 Easton, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Easton, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary 5 George Mason 13 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sat, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 87 Rhode Island 90 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBS Sports Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale 0 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Bucknell 9 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle 0 Missouri 7 Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Siena 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown 3 Saint Joseph's 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle 1 Missouri 7 Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure 5 James Madison 9 Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Princeton 0 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton 3 VCU 18 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham 4 Coppin State 1 Baltimore, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Florida 9 Gainesville, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Dayton 7 Hartford 4 Fairborn, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Samford 1 Fordham 4 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 3:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Massachusetts 5 Louisville 2 Louisville, Ky. 3:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland 0 Saint Louis 8 St. Louis, Mo. 3:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sat, 
Mar 10
Basketball (M) Davidson 82 St. Bonaventure 70 Washington, D.C. 3:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBS Sports Network Recap Stats Live Stats
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale 7 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle 3 Hampton 4 Hampton, Va. 3:30 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Cornell 4 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Washington 1 Baylor 6 Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac 2 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army 5 Saint Joseph's 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Richmond 0 Stetson 7 Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Rhode Island 0 Illinois-Chicago 5 Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris 0 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Akron 2 Saint Louis 12 Richmond, Ky. 9:30 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Central Conn. St. 2 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Boston College 4 Fordham 2 Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Georgetown 4 Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton 6 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt 10 Saint Joseph's 12 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Morgan State 10 St. Bonaventure 0 Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Hampton University Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball La Salle 0 Hampton 2 Hampton, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Ohio State 13 Massachusetts 14 Reading, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Reading, Pa.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Cornell 7 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Richmond 1 Stetson 5 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
2018 Atlantic 10 Men's Basketball Championship
Sun, 
Mar 11
Basketball (M) Davidson 58 Rhode Island 57 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
CBS Sports Stats Live Stats
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Army 13 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 James Madison 0 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Washington 1 Baylor 5 Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson 0 George Washington 20 Washington, D.C. 2:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Siena 4 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Dayton 3 Wright State 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason 0 FIU 16 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason 3 FIU 14 Miami, Fla. 6:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball Massachusetts 10 Bucknell 9 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball George Mason 12 FIU 8 Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 4 Temple 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman 11 George Mason 3 Daytona Beach, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball George Washington 5 Minnesota 12 Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's 10 Notre Dame 8 Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 11 Holy Cross 4 Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island 1 Tennessee Tech 2 Cookeville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Massachusetts 9 Bucknell 8 Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball VCU 3 East Carolina 0 Greenville, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman 1 George Mason 4 Daytona Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island 7 Tennessee Tech 8 Cookeville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Harvard 3 Davidson 13 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Richmond 4 Jacksonville 3 Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
NCAA Tournament
Tue, 
Mar 13
Basketball (M) UCLA 58 St. Bonaventure 65 Dayton, Ohio 9:10 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
truTV
 
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame 4 Saint Joseph's 6 Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Massachusetts 12 Bucknell 11 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 14 American 11 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Lafayette 6 VCU 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Wagner 10 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 11 Campbell 14 Buies Creek, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Towson 13 Saint Joseph's 12 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball SIUE 2 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Richmond 2 The Citadel 5 Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball Rhode Island 1 Middle Tennessee 10 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU 5 William & Mary 15 Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball North Carolina Central 2 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Iona 8 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
WNIT First Round
Wed, 
Mar 14
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 75 Seton Hall 57 South Orange, N.J. 7:00 p.m.
South Orange, N.J.
Live Stats
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) Oklahoma 78 Rhode Island 83 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:15 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
CBS Live Stats
 
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball La Salle 8 Fairleigh Dickinson 9 Teaneck, N.J. 12:30 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball Army 4 Rhode Island 6 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Stetson Hatter Roundup
Thu, 
Mar 15
Softball Manhattan 7 George Mason 4 Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
 
Thu, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 8 Central Michigan 15 Mt Pleasant, Mich. 4:00 p.m.
Mt Pleasant, Mich.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Softball Dayton 13 Wright State 4 Fairborn, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Stetson Hatter Roundup
Thu, 
Mar 15
Softball George Mason 1 Stetson 2 Deland, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
WNIT First Round
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (W) Duquesne 69 Miami OH 56 Oxford, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
ESPN3 Stats Live Stats
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) Davidson 73 Kentucky 78 Boise, Idaho 7:10 p.m.
Boise, Idaho
CBS Live Stats
WNIT First Round
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 61 Kansas State 75 Manhattan, Kan. 8:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Stats Live Stats
NCAA Tournament
Thu, 
Mar 15
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 62 Florida 77 Dallas, Texas 9:55 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
tru TV Live Stats
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Fort Wayne 4 Dayton 9 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Sacred Heart 9 La Salle 4 Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMass Lowell 2 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 16 Manhattan 9 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Manhattan 11 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner 11 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Robert Morris 1 Dayton 2 Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Lafayette 0 George Washington 9 Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball La Salle 7 UMBC 3 Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M 5 Saint Joseph's 4 Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lehigh 0 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament First Round
Fri, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) Dayton 65 Marquette 84 Louisville, Ky. 2:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
ESPN2 Stats Live Stats
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball VMI 9 George Washington 7 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Iona 0 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Dayton 4 Ball State 3 Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lafayette 3 George Mason 12 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Western Illinois 4 Saint Louis 5 Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Rhode Island 3 Tennessee State 1 Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Brown 9 George Washington 14 Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 North Carolina A&T 5 Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Stetson 10 DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Florida Gulf Coast 2 Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 1 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball St. Bonaventure 5 Tennessee State 0 Nashville, Tenn. 6:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
WNIT First Round
Fri, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) Stephen F. Austin 75 George Mason 82 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stats Video Live Stats
Fri, 
Mar 16
Basketball (W) Harvard 47 Fordham 65 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Stats Live Stats
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Massachusetts 6 Bradley 2 Lakeland, Fla. 7:15 p.m.
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Ball State 11 Rhode Island 3 Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMKC 4 Saint Louis 6 Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Belmont 8 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 9:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Binghamton 9 Massachusetts 12 Jamaica, N.Y. 9:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler 4 Saint Joseph's 7 Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Ball State 15 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Michigan 7 Dayton 0 Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Siena 4 George Washington 6 Washington, D.C. 11:15 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Peter's 2 La Salle 10 Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State 0 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason 3 Jacksonville 5 Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Cornell 11 Massachusetts 10 Sparks, Md. 12:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Rhode Island 0 Belmont 5 Nashville, Tenn. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball VMI 5 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Stetson 5 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 9 James Madison 14 Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Massachusetts 0 Hofstra 2 Jamaica, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Massachusetts 3 Bradley 6 Lakeland, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
Lakeland, Fla.
NCAA Women's Basketball Tournament First Round
Sat, 
Mar 17
Basketball (W) George Washington 45 Ohio State 87 Columbus, Ohio 1:30 p.m.
Columbus, Ohio
ESPN2 Stats Live Stats
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Holy Cross 7 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Yale 5 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Iona 1 VCU 2 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Sacred Heart 1 Saint Joseph's 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue 1 Saint Louis 15 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Lafayette 6 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 2 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Wagner 15 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason 0 Jacksonville 4 Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball USF 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Samford 5 Rhode Island 2 Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 62 Duke 87 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:40 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 13 Campbell 6 Buies Creek, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State 10 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 19 Detroit Mercy 15 Detroit, Mich. 3:00 p.m.
Detroit, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure 8 North Carolina A&T 7 Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell 4 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball La Salle 5 UMBC 4 Baltimore, Md. 3:45 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Seton Hall 2 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue 9 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 4:30 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Stetson 3 DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Louis 0 Kansas 4 Lawrence, Kan. 5:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Rhode Island 6 Tennessee State 2 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Samford 0 St. Bonaventure 8 Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Murray State 3 Saint Louis 7 Lawrence, Kan. 10:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Detroit Mercy 0 Fordham 21 Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Boston University 7 Massachusetts 4 Jamaica, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Cornell 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Stetson 9 DeLand, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 6 Robert Morris 11 Moon, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball VMI 2 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Siena 0 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette 3 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Northern Colorado 8 Saint Louis 0 Lawrence, Kan. 12:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton 2 Ball State 3 Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Iona 4 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Manhattan 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 North Carolina A&T 4 Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Stetson 17 DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Purdue 3 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) LIU Brooklyn 8 VCU 24 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD 7 Davidson 18 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart 0 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Belmont 6 St. Bonaventure 0 Nashville, Tenn. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball La Salle 15 Saint Peter's 1 Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Monmouth 6 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
WNIT Second Round
Sun, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) George Mason 69 Virginia Tech 78 Blacksburg, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Stats Video Live Stats
Sun, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 51 West Virginia 79 Morgantown, W. Va. 2:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W. Va.
Stats Live Stats
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Robert Morris 1 Dayton 10 Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette 12 George Mason 13 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Massachusetts 12 St. John's 2 Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
WNIT Second Round
Sun, 
Mar 18
Basketball (W) Fordham 63 Drexel 60 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stats
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Dayton 5 Miami OH 13 Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Baseball Princeton 3 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
WNIT Second Round
Mon, 
Mar 19
Basketball (W) Duquesne 69 Georgetown 66 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
 
Tue, 
Mar 20
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 13 Radford 7 Radford, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Sacred Heart 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence 3 Rhode Island 5 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Saint Louis 7 Iowa 6 Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Murray State 4 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 11 Siena 12 Loudonville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Dayton 4 Bowling Green 5 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Southern Illinois 9 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) VCU 8 Virginia Tech 22 Blacksburg, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Davidson 0 Winthrop 3 Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Gardner-Webb 3 Davidson 19 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Thu, 
Mar 22
Lacrosse (W) Harvard 17 Massachusetts 22 Amherst, Mass. 3:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
WNIT Third Round
Thu, 
Mar 22
Basketball (W) Fordham 50 Virginia Tech 81 Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
ESPN3 Live Stats
Thu, 
Mar 22
Basketball (W) Duquesne 50 St. John's 65 New York City, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
New York City, N.Y.
ESPN3 Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis 4 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball La Salle 6 George Washington 11 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Massachusetts 5 Richmond 17 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Softball Fordham 2 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 23
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 16 LIU Brooklyn 12 Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Softball Fordham 6 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 5:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Dayton 6 USC Upstate 5 Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Fordham 4 Davidson 5 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Rhode Island 2 VCU 5 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island 2 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts 7 La Salle 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 16 Old Dominion 5 Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Richmond 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 Wagner 10 Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball La Salle 4 George Washington 5 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Dayton 0 USC Upstate 8 Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Rhode Island 0 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fordham 5 Davidson 2 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts 11 La Salle 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary 1 Richmond 15 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball La Salle 2 George Washington 8 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Fordham 16 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Richmond 7 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis 10 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island 6 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Massachusetts 8 La Salle 0 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Rhode Island 2 VCU 4 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure 8 George Washington 7 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Dayton 2 USC Upstate 15 Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fordham 5 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Quinnipiac 5 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Maryland 3 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball George Mason 2 NC State 3 Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Delaware 7 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Massachusetts 8 UAlbany 7 Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Villanova 7 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Peter's 0 Fordham 18 Jersey City, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Joseph's 7 Penn 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Davidson 4 South Carolina 5 Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Northeastern 15 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius 3 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware 2 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Towson 2 George Washington 13 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Fordham 3 Hofstra 2 Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball UMBC 4 George Mason 11 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton 5 Youngstown State 3 Youngstown, Ohio 3:30 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius 2 St. Bonaventure 7 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware 2 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Missouri State 6 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton 0 Youngstown State 5 Youngstown, Ohio 5:30 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball George Mason 9 Virginia 12 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Virginia 3 VCU 11 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Saint Louis 5 SIUE 4 Edwardsville, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 23 Saint Joseph's 13 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Softball Dayton 9 St. Bonaventure 0 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 25 George Washington 11 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Softball Dayton 8 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 14 Duquesne 24 Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 10 Davidson 14 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 Richmond 21 Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Manhattan 3 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham 4 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton 12 St. Bonaventure 5 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's 12 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts 7 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Davidson 12 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis 6 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis 1 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball VCU 4 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington 9 Dayton 15 Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 4 Massachusetts 14 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 19 Duquesne 10 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Saint Joseph's 2 La Salle 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island 1 La Salle 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Saint Louis 12 George Mason 2 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 14 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan 2 Fordham 0 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU 1 Saint Louis 7 St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond 0 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 18 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham 11 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball St. Bonaventure 6 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington 9 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Davidson 6 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts 8 George Washington 2 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond 1 George Mason 5 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island 3 La Salle 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts 15 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham 1 Saint Joseph's 4 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan 1 Fordham 9 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU 0 Saint Louis 9 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 12 La Salle 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball Davidson 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 10:30 a.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball George Washington 17 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball St. Bonaventure 7 Massachusetts 5 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 1
Baseball Richmond 5 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Mon, 
Apr 2
Baseball Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Towson 2 VCU 7 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Duke 13 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Northeastern 10 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 3
Baseball Davidson 5 Wake Forest 15 Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Georgetown 4 George Washington 0 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball George Mason 3 Towson 11 Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Lafayette 9 Saint Joseph's 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Saint Louis 2 Southeast Missouri State 4 Cape Girardeau, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
Cape Girardeau, Mo.
Liberty Bell Classic
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball La Salle 8 Rider 7 Lawrenceville, N.J. 3:30 p.m.
Lawrenceville, N.J.
 
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball Lehigh 8 Fordham 6 Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Softball George Mason 7 Towson 8 Towson, Md. 5:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Dayton 3 Virginia Tech 19 Blacksburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball Saint Peter's 1 Fordham 29 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball George Washington 9 William & Mary 5 Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 4
Baseball George Mason 10 Longwood 13 Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
* Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Louis 4 Dayton 11 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball UAlbany Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 2:30 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Rhode Island 4 Holy Cross 1 Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
* Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Saint Louis 5 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 5
Softball Binghamton 0 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Saint Louis 11 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Saint Louis 10 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Marist 7 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 4 Massachusetts 18 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Saint Joseph's 4 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Marist 10 Richmond 8 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball North Carolina Central 4 George Washington 10 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball La Salle 1 Rutgers 11 Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU 11 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 10 George Mason 6 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 16 Saint Joseph's 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Dayton 1 VCU 10 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball North Carolina Central 0 George Washington 1 Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball George Mason 3 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Dayton 4 VCU 9 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 6
Baseball Massachusetts 1 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Mason 2 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Saint Joseph's 3 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball La Salle 1 Rutgers 0 Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Rhode Island 0 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball George Mason 2 Davidson 0 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball George Mason 0 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Baseball Massachusetts 7 Saint Louis 11 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 7
Softball La Salle 2 Dayton 5 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball La Salle 2 Dayton 3 Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 14 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Fordham 5 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 6 George Mason 14 Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball North Carolina Central 7 George Washington 19 Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 10 Massachusetts 22 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) VCU 13 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:15 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 3 Richmond 14 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Mason 2 Fordham 10 Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Dayton 6 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball Massachusetts 2 Saint Louis 6 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball La Salle 2 Dayton 10 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball George Mason 5 Davidson 9 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Apr 8
Baseball La Salle 3 Rutgers 11 Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 5 Rhode Island 6 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 8
Softball George Washington 6 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 5:45 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Mon, 
Apr 9
Softball George Washington 3 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure 3 Niagara 9 Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Saint Joseph's 6 Villanova 4 Plymouth Township, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Township, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Liberty 6 Richmond 5 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Fordham 6 Iona 1 New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Delaware State 4 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Arkansas 7 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Dayton 6 Toledo 7 Toledo, Ohio 3:05 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Rhode Island 11 Brown 5 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball George Washington 5 UMBC 7 Baltimore, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Massachusetts 0 Boston College 3 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure 1 Niagara 10 Lewiston, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Softball Arkansas 5 Saint Louis 0 St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Baseball Davidson 0 Duke 5 Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball La Salle 7 Maryland Eastern Shore 4 Princess Anne, Md. 2:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball St. Bonaventure 6 Robert Morris 7 Moon, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh 6 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Villanova 3 Saint Joseph's 2 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Siena 7 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball James Madison 2 George Mason 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Rhode Island 3 Brown 1 Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Georgetown 3 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball La Salle 7 Maryland Eastern Shore 3 Princess Anne, Md. 4:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Wright State 1 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 4:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball Lehigh 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Rhode Island 4 Holy Cross 9 Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Softball St. Bonaventure 2 Robert Morris 10 Moon, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball George Washington 5 UMBC 7 Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Siena 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Massachusetts 1 UMass Lowell 4 Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball VMI 4 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Baseball Bradley 2 Saint Louis 3 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Thu, 
Apr 12
Softball Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Davidson 18 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball VCU 11 St. Bonaventure 4 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Richmond 6 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 9 Dayton 8 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Fordham 5 La Salle 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball George Mason 3 Georgetown 7 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 6 Saint Joseph's 20 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 12 VCU 13 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 9 Davidson 8 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 15 George Mason 8 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Baseball VCU 8 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 6:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 14 La Salle 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 11:00 a.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 10 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball VCU 2 St. Bonaventure 3 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 7 Saint Joseph's 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Davidson 3 Saint Joseph's 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 3 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball George Mason 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 10 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball La Salle 10 George Washington 12 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Fordham 4 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Richmond 0 George Washington 6 Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball George Mason 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Dayton 1 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Rhode Island 6 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball George Mason 2 Georgetown 6 Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Saint Louis 0 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball Fordham 7 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Richmond 5 George Washington 4 Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Softball La Salle 3 George Washington 4 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Fordham 12 La Salle 8 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Georgetown 10 George Mason 7 Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Baseball Saint Louis 17 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball La Salle 10 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 9:00 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 2 La Salle 14 Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball George Mason 13 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) VCU 12 Davidson 11 Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Fordham Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Dayton 6 Saint Joseph's 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 21 George Washington 8 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Softball Saint Louis Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 4 Saint Joseph's 15 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 11 Richmond 18 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Fairfield 3 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Eastern Kentucky 11 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Boston College 1 Boston, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Boston, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball La Salle 7 Penn 17 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball VCU 14 Maryland 3 College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Southeast Missouri State 10 Cape Giardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Giardeau, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball George Washington 2 Virginia 3 Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 6:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Baseball Winthrop 2 Davidson 12 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball St. Bonaventure 0 Fordham 8 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball La Salle 5 Drexel 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Rhode Island 5 Maine 3 Orono, Maine 2:30 p.m.
Orono, Maine
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Joseph's 5 Delaware 8 Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball VMI 11 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Siena 5 Massachusetts 1 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Villanova 6 La Salle 7 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Fordham 1 Columbia 10 New York, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Niagara 11 St. Bonaventure 9 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:30 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Hartford 2 Rhode Island 10 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 Penn 6 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball George Washington 1 George Mason 4 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Boston College 5 Massachusetts 0 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Saint Louis 6 SIUE 7 Edwardsville, Ill. 4:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball La Salle 2 Drexel 10 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Dayton 6 Purdue 3 West Lafayette, Ind. 5:00 p.m.
West Lafayette, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Rhode Island 3 Maine 2 Orono, Maine 5:00 p.m.
Orono, Maine
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball St. Bonaventure 1 Fordham 4 Bronx, N.Y. 5:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball Saint Louis 1 SIUE 0 Edwardsville, Ill. 5:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
* Wed, 
Apr 18
Softball George Washington 8 George Mason 1 Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Video
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball George Mason 7 James Madison 1 Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Baseball Wright State 11 Dayton 2 Dayton, Ohio 6:30 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Thu, 
Apr 19
Softball Hartford 0 Massachusetts 8 Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 11 George Washington 10 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball St. Bonaventure 4 Dayton 7 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball George Washington 5 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Davidson 6 Richmond 2 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball La Salle 2 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 17 Richmond 13 Richmond, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 15 St. Bonaventure 8 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 10 Duquesne 8 Pittsburgh, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 VCU 12 Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball George Mason 11 VCU 3 Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Baseball Jacksonville 3 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Mason 7 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Saint Joseph's 20 Rhode Island 1 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Washington 14 Dayton 12 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Massachusetts 10 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball St. Bonaventure 2 Dayton 0 Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Saint Joseph's 1 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Davidson 3 Richmond 0 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Fordham 4 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball La Salle 5 Massachusetts 4 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball George Mason 4 VCU 6 Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball George Washington 2 Fordham 7 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Washington 5 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Rhode Island 0 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Massachusetts 5 St. Bonaventure 1 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball George Mason 5 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Baseball Jacksonville 7 Saint Louis 4 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Softball Fordham 6 Saint Louis 2 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 15 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 11 Richmond 18 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Davidson 6 Richmond 10 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball St. Bonaventure 0 Dayton 12 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball George Washington 7 Fordham 2 Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball George Washington 3 Dayton 4 Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball George Mason 6 La Salle 3 Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Saint Joseph's 3 Rhode Island 7 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Massachusetts 5 St. Bonaventure 2 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Saint Joseph's 4 Rhode Island 2 Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball La Salle 4 Massachusetts 3 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 13 Duquesne 20 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball George Mason 0 VCU 1 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 9 Saint Joseph's 16 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Softball Fordham 8 Saint Louis 5 St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 16 VCU 17 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Baseball Jacksonville 3 Saint Louis 1 St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball Rhode Island 2 Massachusetts 6 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Tue, 
Apr 24
Softball Rhode Island 1 Massachusetts 2 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Ohio 3 Dayton 6 Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore 6 La Salle 1 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Bryant 6 Rhode Island 8 Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Fordham 4 Yale 3 New Haven, Conn. 3:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's 10 Lehigh 2 Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball George Mason Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Richmond William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Baseball Davidson Duke Charlotte, N.C. 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis La Salle Duquesne USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis Rhode Island Richmond USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis St. Bonaventure Davidson USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis Saint Louis Fordham USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rhode Island Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Dayton Fort Wayne Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis George Mason Dayton USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Wed, 
Apr 25
Tennis Saint Joseph's Massachusetts USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Apr 25
Baseball Massachusetts Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
* Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Akron Dayton Dayton, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Buffalo Amherst, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Amherst, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Delaware Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball George Mason Mount St. Mary's - MD Emmitsburg, Md. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Emmitsburg, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Softball Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis Saint Joseph's George Mason USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis La Salle Richmond USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis St. Bonaventure Duquesne USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis Fordham Saint Louis USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis TBA VCU USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Thu, 
Apr 26
Tennis TBA George Washington USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis TBA VCU USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis TBA George Washington USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis TBA Dayton USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis TBA Davidson USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Fri, 
Apr 27
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Baseball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Richmond St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live Video
Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) Davidson George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Lacrosse (W) VCU George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
Sat, 
Apr 28
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Baseball Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Softball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
2018 A-10 Men's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Dayton George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Rhode Island St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Massachusetts Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Softball Saint Joseph's George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
2018 A-10 Women's Tennis Championship
Sun, 
Apr 29
Tennis TBA TBA USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
USTA National Campus - Orlando, FL
Live Event Live Stats
 
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Baseball Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video