stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
gear
Select School:
Print RSS

February 2018 - March 2018 All Sports Schedule

Date Team Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
* Thu, 
Feb 1
Basketball (W) La Salle 45 George Washington 60 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Fri, 
Feb 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 81 VCU 68 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
ESPN2 Recap Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Dayton 82 Massachusetts 86 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NBCSB Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 78 La Salle 81 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Davidson 87 George Washington 58 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
NBCSW Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) George Mason 79 Richmond 75 Richmond, Va. 4:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 84 Duquesne 81 Pittsburgh, Pa. 6:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
NBCSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 3
Basketball (M) Fordham 50 Saint Louis 73 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW+ Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Duquesne 78 Richmond 70 Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) La Salle 66 Massachusetts 69 Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) George Washington 63 St. Bonaventure 56 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) VCU 64 Dayton 74 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 64 Fordham 76 Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) Davidson 72 Saint Louis 88 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 4
Basketball (W) George Mason 65 Saint Joseph's 57 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 6
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 62 Davidson 91 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Stadium Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) VCU 71 Duquesne 80 Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) George Mason 66 Fordham 67 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) La Salle 69 George Washington 80 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 76 La Salle 87 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 56 St. Bonaventure 79 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Dayton 78 Massachusetts 49 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) George Washington 65 George Mason 61 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 46 Saint Joseph's 64 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) Duquesne 73 Dayton 88 Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Spectrum Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 7
Basketball (M) VCU 76 Richmond 77 Richmond, Va. 9:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN Live Stats
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Thu, 
Feb 8
Softball Bradley 8 Saint Louis 0 Peoria, Ill. 7:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Miami OH 0 Saint Louis 6 Peoria, Ill. 10:00 a.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Massachusetts 0 Syracuse 4 Baton Rouge, La. 12:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Washington 15 Saint Louis 3 Peoria, Ill. 12:30 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
LSU Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 9
Softball Massachusetts 4 Southern Miss 0 Baton Rouge, La. 2:30 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
Fri, 
Feb 9
Lacrosse (W) Fresno State 8 La Salle 0 Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Feb 9
Basketball (M) Davidson 59 Rhode Island 72 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2 Live Stats
LSU Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 10
Softball Massachusetts 1 UT Arlington 4 Baton Rouge, La. 9:30 a.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Fordham 80 Duquesne 57 Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) George Washington 18 East Carolina 7 Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) Campbell 5 Richmond 16 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure 18 Lehigh 5 Bethlehem, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Richmond 60 La Salle 57 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Fordham 58 Davidson 45 Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 70 Rhode Island 66 Kingston, R.I. 2:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 69 Duquesne 50 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:30 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 10
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 15 Georgetown 18 Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Richmond 88 St. Bonaventure 97 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 73 Saint Joseph's 85 Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) George Washington 65 George Mason 72 Fairfax, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Stadium Video Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) Dayton 84 VCU 88 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN Recap Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 10
Basketball (M) La Salle 62 Saint Louis 70 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Dayton 57 George Washington 53 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
ESPNU Recap Stats Live Stats
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Saint Louis 2 Western Illinois 3 Peoria, Ill. 12:30 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 75 VCU 77 Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
LSU Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Massachusetts 0 LSU 7 Baton Rouge, La. 1:00 p.m.
Baton Rouge, La.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 11
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 60 George Mason 71 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
Petersen Hotels Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 11
Softball Miami OH 3 Saint Louis 2 Peoria, Ill. 3:00 p.m.
Peoria, Ill.
 
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (W) La Salle 45 Fordham 66 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure 79 La Salle 68 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 13
Basketball (M) Richmond 67 Rhode Island 85 Kingston, R.I. 8:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU 9 Old Dominion 11 Norfolk, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's 64 Davidson 62 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 49 George Washington 55 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's 71 Fordham 55 Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Richmond 79 St. Bonaventure 57 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Dayton 67 George Mason 85 Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Recap Stats Video Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) George Washington 83 Massachusetts 72 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (M) Davidson 74 VCU 63 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN Recap Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 14
Basketball (W) Duquesne 76 Saint Louis 66 St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Stats
* Thu, 
Feb 15
Basketball (W) George Mason 65 VCU 42 Richmond, Va. 11:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Stacy Weinsberg Memorial Tournament
Thu, 
Feb 15
Softball Fordham 0 UCLA 4 Los Angeles, Calif. 9:00 p.m.
Los Angeles, Calif.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Radford 3 Dayton 7 Charlotte, N.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Massachusetts 2 UNCG 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Fordham 8 Evansville 9 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Old Dominion 8 Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Richmond 3 Louisville 4 Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Florida A&M 2 George Washington 12 Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Rhode Island 5 North Texas 7 Elon, N.C. 12:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Saint Joseph's 10 UMBC 6 Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Dayton 5 Charlotte 6 Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball George Mason 2 Eastern Michigan 1 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball La Salle 3 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball VCU 4 Liberty 5 Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Dayton 8 USC Upstate 10 Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball George Mason 0 The Citadel 3 Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Monmouth 3 Massachusetts 11 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Elon Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Rhode Island 2 Elon 6 Elon, N.C. 4:45 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Stetson 2 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball Saint Joseph's 0 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 5:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Lafayette 0 Davidson 4 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Fri, 
Feb 16
Softball George Mason 0 Lipscomb 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball George Washington 0 Florida Atlantic 3 Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
* Fri, 
Feb 16
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 74 St. Bonaventure 77 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
ESPN2 Recap Stats Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 16
Baseball Rhode Island 1 Texas A&M 4 College Station, Texas 7:30 p.m.
College Station, Texas
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Saint Joseph's 2 Towson 7 Greenville, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Saint Louis 6 Pittsburgh 5 Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball LIU Brooklyn 12 George Washington 2 Orlando, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball George Mason 1 Virginia 2 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Richmond 16 George Mason 2 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 13 American 6 Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Dayton 6 Evansville 3 Wofford, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Wofford, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball La Salle 5 Presbyterian 4 Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Saint Joseph's 1 East Carolina 3 Greenville, N.C. 12:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Robert Morris 10 Duquesne 9 Pittsburgh, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) La Salle 49 Saint Joseph's 70 Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Longwood 8 George Washington 16 Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Dartmouth 13 Massachusetts 17 Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Fordham 2 California 9 Palm Springs, Calif. 1:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Northern Iowa 11 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Dayton 8 UNCW 3 Charlotte, N.C. 1:30 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Ohio 2 Massachusetts 7 Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Mount St. Mary's - MD 2 Rhode Island 3 Elon, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Rhode Island 3 Texas A&M 4 College Station, Texas 2:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) Davidson 68 Massachusetts 70 Amherst, Mass. 2:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) Rhode Island 71 Duquesne 80 Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) George Mason 62 La Salle 69 Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Toledo 4 Saint Louis 1 Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lacrosse (W) Central Conn. St. 8 Saint Joseph's 21 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (W) George Washington 71 Saint Louis 58 St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball La Salle 4 Presbyterian 13 Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball George Washington 1 Florida Atlantic 6 Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Dayton 0 Charlotte 4 Charlotte, N.C. 4:00 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) VCU 56 George Washington 80 Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Jacksonville State 2 Massachusetts 10 Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Baseball Fordham 2 Wofford 1 Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Fordham 7 UC Santa Barbara 12 Palm Springs, Calif. 5:30 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Duquesne 75 Saint Joseph's 82 Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 72 Richmond 66 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCSW+/FSMW Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Massachusetts 78 Davidson 83 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 17
Basketball (M) Fordham 70 Dayton 80 Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Recap Stats Live Stats
Elon Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Softball Bowling Green 9 Rhode Island 1 Elon, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Elon, N.C.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball George Mason 3 Monmouth 5 Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
East Carolina Pirate Clash
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Saint Joseph's 7 UMBC 2 Greenville, N.C. 9:00 a.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Charlotte First Pitch Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Radford 2 Dayton 0 Charlotte, N.C. 10:00 a.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball George Mason 8 Louisville 15 Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball La Salle 16 Presbyterian 7 Clinton, S.C. 11:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Quinnipiac 1 George Washington 3 Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Abilene Christian 2 George Mason 6 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Madeira Beach Showcase
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball UMKC 2 Massachusetts 10 Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:30 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Dayton 2 Wofford 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Saint Louis 8 Toledo 16 Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball George Washington 2 Florida Atlantic 3 Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Mary Nutter Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Softball Fordham 2 Utah 7 Palm Springs, Calif. 12:00 p.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball VCU 2 Liberty 4 Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Rhode Island 2 Texas A&M 10 College Station, Texas 1:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Lafayette 3 Davidson 6 Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lacrosse (W) Davidson 18 Furman 8 Greenville, S.C. 2:00 p.m.
Greenville, S.C.
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) Fordham 54 Dayton 79 Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 63 George Mason 78 Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Recap Stats Video Live Stats
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Richmond 13 The Citadel 3 Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wofford Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Baseball Fordham 4 USC Upstate 4 Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
* Sun, 
Feb 18
Basketball (W) VCU 54 Richmond 59 Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Mary Nutter Classic
Mon, 
Feb 19
Softball Fordham 2 Arkansas 4 Palm Springs, Calif. 11:30 a.m.
Palm Springs, Calif.
 
Tue, 
Feb 20
Lacrosse (W) Vermont 18 St. Bonaventure 10 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball Richmond 2 Old Dominion 4 Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball VCU 4 William & Mary 3 Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Baseball Wake Forest 1 Davidson 3 Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (W) George Washington 49 Saint Joseph's 46 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (M) Rhode Island 95 La Salle 93 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
CBSSN Recap Stats Live Stats
* Tue, 
Feb 20
Basketball (M) Saint Louis 50 Dayton 53 Dayton, Ohio 9:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
ESPNU Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) George Mason 17 Monmouth 14 West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's 18 Temple 11 Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts 9 Boston College 16 Chestnut Hill, Mass. 3:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Baseball Army 2 Fordham 3 Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne 8 Penn State 19 State College, Pa. 4:00 p.m.
State College, Pa.
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) Richmond 7 Virginia 15 Charlottesville, Va. 5:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Saint Louis 84 VCU 88 Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
Wed, 
Feb 21
Lacrosse (W) La Salle 13 Delaware 16 Newark, Del. 6:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Duquesne 67 St. Bonaventure 73 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 7:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Facebook Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Fordham 52 Davidson 76 Davidson, N.C. 7:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Massachusetts 58 Richmond 49 Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) George Mason 79 Saint Joseph's 76 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Davidson 58 La Salle 51 Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) Richmond 77 George Washington 103 Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Stadium Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) George Mason 66 Dayton 71 Dayton, Ohio 7:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) Fordham 51 Duquesne 43 Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Recap Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (W) St. Bonaventure 77 Rhode Island 72 Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Recap Stats Live Stats
* Wed, 
Feb 21
Basketball (M) VCU 82 Massachusetts 78 Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Recap Stats Live Stats
Thu, 
Feb 22
Lacrosse (W) Niagara 16 St. Bonaventure 6 St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Alamo Irish Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Baseball Saint Louis 3 Notre Dame 7 San Antonio, Texas 4:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Softball Dayton 8 UC Santa Barbara 5 Santa Barbara, Calif. 4:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Thu, 
Feb 22
Softball Dayton 0 UC Santa Barbara 8 Santa Barbara, Calif. 6:30 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
Thu, 
Feb 22
Lacrosse (W) Winthrop 5 Davidson 10 Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Hartford St. Bonaventure Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Bryant Fordham Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure Chicago State Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Eastern Michigan Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball VCU West Virginia Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Mason Hartford Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball New Mexico George Washington Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Pittsburgh Saint Joseph's Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Fairfield La Salle Buies Creek, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball St. Bonaventure Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
UC-Riverside Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Washington Montana Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball San Diego Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball George Mason Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball UAlbany Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball San Diego Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
Chanticleer Showdown
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Saint Joseph's Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball La Salle Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Saint Louis Louisiana Tech Ruston, La. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball George Washington Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
* Fri, 
Feb 23
Basketball (M) Dayton Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
ESPN2 Live Event Live Stats
Fri, 
Feb 23
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Fri, 
Feb 23
Softball Alcorn State Saint Louis Ruston, La. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball TBA Fordham Tampa, Fla. TBA TBA
Tampa, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Mason St. Bonaventure Charleston, S.C. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
USF Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Drake Fordham Tampa, Fla. 9:15 a.m. 9:15 a.m.
Tampa, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Hartford St. Bonaventure Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgetown Saint Joseph's Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Davidson Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Live VideoLive Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) VCU UMBC Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Saint Louis UMass Lowell Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Georgia Tech La Salle Buies Creek, N.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rutgers St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Mason Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) La Salle George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Live VideoLive Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) Longwood George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Saint Joseph's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Duquesne St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Live VideoLive VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Richmond George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live VideoLive Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Washington Montana Riverside, Calif. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
UCSB Gaucho Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball San Diego Dayton Santa Barbara, Calif. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Santa Barbara, Calif.
 
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (W) Dayton Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Live Video
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Monmouth West Long Branch, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
West Long Branch, N.J.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Yale New Have 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Have
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Manhattan Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) La Salle Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live VideoLive Stats
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball South Dakota Saint Louis Ruston, La. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Louis Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball George Washington UC Riverside Riverside, Calif. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Camel Stampede
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball La Salle Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball West Virginia VCU Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Live VideoLive Stats
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's Richmond Richmond, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
NBCW/NBCP Live VideoLive Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Softball Marist Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure VCU Richmond, Va. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
CBSSN
* Sat, 
Feb 24
Basketball (M) George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Live VideoLive Stats
Sat, 
Feb 24
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Chanticleer Showdown
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Pittsburgh Saint Joseph's Conway, S.C. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball VCU Illinois Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
UC-Riverside Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball New Mexico George Washington Riverside, Calif. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Riverside, Calif.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Central Michigan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Louisiana Tech Invitational
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Missouri State Saint Louis Ruston, La. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Ruston, La.
 
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Davidson High Point High Point, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Niagara Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Lacrosse (W) Davidson William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball Middle Tennessee Rhode Island Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Baseball Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Charleston Southern Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 25
Softball St. Bonaventure Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
 
Mon, 
Feb 26
Baseball VCU Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 26
Baseball St. Bonaventure Mount St. Mary's - MD Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Georgetown George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball La Salle Maryland Eastern Shore Princess Anne, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Baseball Davidson North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Fresno State Fresno, Calif. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fresno, Calif.
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
CBSSN
* Tue, 
Feb 27
Basketball (M) Davidson St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
CBSSN
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball St. Bonaventure Charleston Southern Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Maryland Eastern Shore George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball James Madison Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Maryland VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Softball Howard George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) VCU Longwood Farmville, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Baseball Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Marist Poughkeepsie, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Saint Louis Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Stadium
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
MASN Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
MASN2 Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Dayton La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Wed, 
Feb 28
Basketball (M) Fordham George Washington Washington, D.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Baseball Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Saint Francis (PA) Loretto, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Loretto, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Villanova Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Thu, 
Mar 1
Softball Dayton Kentucky Lexington, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Lexington, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Buffalo La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Missouri State Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Ball State Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Marshall George Washington Columbia, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Evansville Dayton Bowlling Green, Ky. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Bowlling Green, Ky.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Loyola La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Syracuse George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Ole Miss Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Southern Miss Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Notre Dame Fordham Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Delaware Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball St. Bonaventure Hartford Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 2
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Fri, 
Mar 2
Softball Dayton Western Kentucky Bowling Green, Ky. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
* Fri, 
Mar 2
Basketball (M) Rhode Island Davidson Davidson, N.C. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
CBSSN
Fri, 
Mar 2
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure San Diego State San Diego, Calif. 10:00 p.m. 10:00 p.m.
San Diego, Calif.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball TBA Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. TBA TBA
Bowling Green, Ky.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Liberty George Washington Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Robert Morris Fordham Orlando, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Austin Peay Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Lafayette St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Northern Kentucky La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Pepperdine Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Coastal Carolina George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Marist La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Army George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Troy Fordham Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball George Washington South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball FIU Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Liberty Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball St. Bonaventure Rider Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) VCU Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) La Salle Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Stadium
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Saint Peter's Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
NBCSN
Ole Miss Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Saint Louis Ole Miss Oxford, Miss. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Patriot Classic
Sat, 
Mar 3
Softball Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 3
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
MASN Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) Duquesne Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
ESN/NESN+ Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 3
Basketball (M) St. Bonaventure Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
FSMW Live Video
Western Kentucky Hilltopper Spring Fling
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball TBA Dayton Bowling Green, Ky. TBA TBA
Bowling Green, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Morgan State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UC Santa Barbara Massachusetts Orlando, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Alabama State La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
South Carolina Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Liberty George Washington Columbia, S.C. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Chattanooga Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Patriot Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Syracuse George Mason Fairfax, Va. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Diamond 9 Citrus Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball FIU Fordham Orlando, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Orlando, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Ole Miss Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball UT Martin Saint Louis Oxford, Miss. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Oxford, Miss.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Lacrosse (W) Mercer Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
EMU Madeira Beach Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball SIUE La Salle Madeira Beach, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Madeira Beach, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 4
Baseball Saint Joseph's East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 4
Softball Monmouth George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball UMBC George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball Eastern Michigan Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 6
Baseball VCU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 6
Lacrosse (W) VCU Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Softball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Delaware State George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Fordham LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Lacrosse (W) Navy Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 7
Softball Dayton Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Wed, 
Mar 7
Baseball Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Thu, 
Mar 8
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island Illinois-Chicago Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Omaha La Salle Hampton, Va. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Northern Illinois Saint Louis Richmon 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmon
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Samford Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Hampton University Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball La Salle UAlbany Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball St. Bonaventure UMBC Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Rhode Island Murray State Murray, Ky. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Murray, Ky.
GW Colonial Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Morgan State Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball St. Bonaventure UMBC Baltimore, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Saint Joseph's FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Central Michigan Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Mason Villanova Kissimmee, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Louisville Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Massachusetts Louisville Louisville, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Western Carolina Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Easton Crimson Classic
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball Fordham Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 9
Softball UCF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 9
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Lafayette Easton, Pa. TBA TBA
Easton, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball St. Bonaventure Coppin State Baltimore, Md. TBA TBA
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Western Michigan Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Akron Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Bradley Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Racer Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Oakland Rhode Island Murray, Ky. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle Omaha Hampton, Va. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) UMBC Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Ohio State Massachusetts Reading, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Reading, Pa.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Saint Louis Eastern Kentucky Richmond, Ky. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Richmond, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Colgate Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 10
Lacrosse (W) Bucknell George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Siena George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Georgetown Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Louisville Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Massachusetts Louisville Louisville, Ky. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Hampton University Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball La Salle Hampton Hampton, Va. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Fordham Alabama Tuscaloosa, Ala. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 4:15 p.m. 4:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 10
Baseball George Mason FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Easton Crimson Classic
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Samford Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 10
Softball Army Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 6:15 p.m. 6:15 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Racer Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Rhode Island Illinois-Chicago Murray, Ky. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Murray, Ky.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Robert Morris Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Eastern Kentucky Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Akron Saint Louis Richmond, Ky. 9:30 a.m. 9:30 a.m.
Richmond, Ky.
Louisville Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Eastern Michigan Massachusetts Louisville, Ky. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Louisville, Ky.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Hartford Dayton Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Easton Crimson Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Boston College Fordham Tuscaloosa, Ala. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Tuscaloosa, Ala.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Saint Joseph's Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Vanderbilt Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Morgan State St. Bonaventure Baltimore, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Hampton University Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball La Salle Hampton Hampton, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Hampton, Va.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Cornell George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
 
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 11
Lacrosse (W) Army VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Baseball George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Fairleigh Dickinson George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:15 p.m. 2:15 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Cherry Blossom Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Siena George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
GW Colonial Classic
Sun, 
Mar 11
Softball Princeton George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Baseball George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Temple Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Bethune-Cookman George Mason Daytona Beach, Fla. TBA TBA
Daytona Beach, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball George Washington Minnesota Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Saint Joseph's Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Fordham Hofstra Hempstead, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hempstead, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee Tech Cookeville, Tenn. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Cookeville, Tenn.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Harvard Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball VCU East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Baseball Richmond Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Notre Dame Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Washington American Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Wagner Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball George Mason Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball La Salle Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Towson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball UMBC George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Softball Rhode Island Middle Tennessee Murfreesboro, Tenn. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball North Carolina Central Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 14
Baseball Lafayette VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lacrosse (W) Iona Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Thu, 
Mar 15
Baseball Army Rhode Island DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Central Michigan Mt Pleasant, Mich. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Mt Pleasant, Mich.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Stetson George Mason Fairfax, Va. TBA TBA
Fairfax, Va.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Fort Wayne Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Sacred Heart La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Sacred Heart La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Manhattan Bronx, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Robert Morris Dayton Oxford, Ohio 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Lafayette George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Florida A&M Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lehigh Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Wagner Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fordham Tournament
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMass Lowell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Western Illinois Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Brown George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball St. Bonaventure Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 5:45 p.m. 5:45 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Saint Joseph's Florida Gulf Coast Clearwater, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball Ball State Rhode Island Murfreesboro, Tenn. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Murfreesboro, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Fri, 
Mar 16
Softball UMKC Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Belmont St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Binghamton Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Butler Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:45 a.m. 9:45 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Ball State St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Michigan Dayton Oxford, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Oxford, Ohio
GW Buff & Blue Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Siena George Washington Washington, D.C. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Washington, D.C.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Peter's La Salle Baltimore, Md. 11:15 a.m. 11:15 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Cornell Massachusetts Sparks, Md. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Sparks, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Rhode Island Belmont Nashville, Tenn. 12:15 p.m. 12:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Mount St. Mary's - MD George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
St. John's University Invite
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Boston University Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Holy Cross Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Yale Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Manhattan Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Wagner La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball George Mason Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Under Armour Showcase
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball USF Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Samford Rhode Island Nashville, Tenn. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Campbell Buies Creek, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Buies Creek, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lacrosse (W) Duquesne Detroit Mercy Detroit, Mich. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Detroit, Mich.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
UMBC Dawg Pound Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball La Salle UMBC Baltimore, Md. 3:45 p.m. 3:45 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Fordham Tournament
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Seton Hall Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sat, 
Mar 17
Softball Saint Louis Kansas Lawrence, Kan. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Under Armour Showcase
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Quinnipiac Saint Joseph's Clearwater, Fla. 9:00 a.m. 9:00 a.m.
Clearwater, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Rhode Island Tennessee State Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Samford St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Murray State Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
Fordham Tournament
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Detroit Mercy Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Hofstra Massachusetts Jamaica, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Stetson DeLand, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Robert Morris Moon, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Moon, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Rock Chalk Challenge
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Northern Colorado Saint Louis Lawrence, Kan. 12:30 p.m. 12:30 p.m.
Lawrence, Kan.
 
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lacrosse (W) LIU Brooklyn VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Manhattan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Belmont St. Bonaventure Nashville, Tenn. 1:15 p.m. 1:15 p.m.
Nashville, Tenn.
Dawg Pound Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball La Salle Saint Peter's Baltimore, Md. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Baseball Monmouth Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Robert Morris Dayton Oxford, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
St. John's University Invite
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Massachusetts St. John's Jamaica, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jamaica, N.Y.
Miami Ohio Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Softball Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Baseball Princeton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Lacrosse (W) George Washington Radford Radford, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Radford, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Butler Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Sacred Heart Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball William & Mary George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Liberty George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Holy Cross Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball La Salle West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Saint Louis Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Baseball Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Boston College Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Providence Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 4:30 p.m. 4:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Softball Murray State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Dayton Ohio Athens, Ohio TBA TBA
Athens, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Siena Loudonville, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Loudonville, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Bowling Green Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Penn La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Dayton Ohio Athens, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Athens, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Softball Southern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) VCU Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball VCU VMI Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Baseball George Mason William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Gardner-Webb Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 21
Lacrosse (W) Harvard Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Thu, 
Mar 22
Softball Fordham Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 23
Lacrosse (W) La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) George Mason Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's Wagner Staten Island, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Staten Island, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Lacrosse (W) William & Mary Richmond Richmond, Va. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Fordham Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Saint Joseph's Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Rhode Island George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball Massachusetts La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Softball St. Bonaventure George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Baseball Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Fordham Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Quinnipiac Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Maryland Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball George Mason NC State Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Delaware La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Massachusetts UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Softball Coppin State George Washington Washington, D.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Eastern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Baseball Davidson South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Northeastern Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Towson George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball UMBC George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Dayton Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Softball George Mason Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Baseball Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) George Mason George Washington Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) St. Bonaventure Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) La Salle Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Live Video
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Lacrosse (W) VCU Richmond Richmond, Va. 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Live Video
Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Davidson Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Richmond Duquesne Pittsburgh, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Pittsburgh, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Saint Louis George Mason Fairfax, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Dayton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) Saint Joseph's VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Massachusetts George Washington Washington, D.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Softball Rhode Island La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Live Video
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Baseball VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Lacrosse (W) George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.