Swimming and Diving: Old Dominion vs. American, Army, and George Mason

 

Jan. 26, 2008

Recap

Licensed to George Mason University                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                    GMU vs. Army vs. ODU vs. AU - 1/26/2008
                                    Results

Event 1 Women 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'A' 1:49.25 1) Jacoby, Jessica 2) Cheslock, Mary Beth 3) Bizer, Sarah 4) Weems, Claire 29.04 59.13 (30.09) 1:24.55 (25.42) 1:49.25 (24.70) 2 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'A' 1:49.73 1) Barrientos, April 2) Sargent, Jennifer 3) Kess, Hannah 4) North, Kelli 26.92 57.96 (31.04) 1:24.66 (26.70) 1:49.73 (25.07) 3 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'A' 1:52.48 1) Miller, Blair 2) Defiori, Kim 3) Freeman, Chelsea 4) Freeman, Cora 29.65 1:00.40 (30.75) 1:27.33 (26.93) 1:52.48 (25.15) 4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'B' 1:55.10 1) Foley, Aileen 2) Thoresen, Kimberly 3) Verheul, Paige 4) Wannamaker, Millie 30.18 1:03.25 (33.07) 1:29.73 (26.48) 1:55.10 (25.37) 5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'B' 1:56.12 1) Larsson, Caroline 2) Sayers, Kelley 3) Gianni, Christina 4) Johnson, Lauren 30.51 1:01.82 (31.31) 1:29.79 (27.97) 1:56.12 (26.33) 6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'A' 1:58.46 1) Ballance, Jess 2) Clay, Eleanor 3) Gilbert, Melinda 4) Powers, Whitney 30.13 1:02.01 (31.88) 1:30.48 (28.47) 1:58.46 (27.98) 7 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'B' 1:59.04 1) White, Sally 2) Rivera, Kathryn 3) Tang, Amy 4) O'Sullivan, Caroline 31.80 1:04.86 (33.06) 1:32.24 (27.38) 1:59.04 (26.80) 8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'B' 2:03.16 1) Haycock, Morgan 2) Cummings, Shannon 3) Katsigiannis, Ali 4) Fufidio, Maria 31.14 1:06.65 (35.51) 1:35.73 (29.08) 2:03.16 (27.43)

Event 2 Men 200 Yard Medley Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'A' 1:36.86 1) David, Ryan 2) Knight, Eric 3) Ogren, Tad 4) Roe, Spencer 24.76 51.59 (26.83) 1:15.24 (23.65) 1:36.86 (21.62) 2 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'A' 1:37.38 1) Murai, Wesley 2) Kinas, Joshua 3) Lundberg, Johan 4) Ramkvist, Mikael 24.59 51.66 (27.07) 1:15.46 (23.80) 1:37.38 (21.92) 3 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'A' 1:37.62 1) Walsh, Quentin 2) Mentele, Jake 3) Tolbert, Jeff 4) Allison, Warner 25.73 51.76 (26.03) 1:15.83 (24.07) 1:37.62 (21.79) 4 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'B' 1:39.67 1) Hutchison, John 2) McLaughlin, James 3) Glenister, Stewart 4) Puryear, Patrick 26.33 53.52 (27.19) 1:17.98 (24.46) 1:39.67 (21.69) 5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'B' 1:40.03 1) Gallagher, Daniel 2) Hagy, Richard 3) Latimer, Kevin 4) Dee, Jonathan 25.66 53.24 (27.58) 1:17.23 (23.99) 1:40.03 (22.80) 6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'A' 1:41.27 1) Pelletier, Matt 2) DiDonato, Mike 3) Nagelberg, Dan 4) Coronato, Joe 25.10 53.64 (28.54) 1:19.83 (26.19) 1:41.27 (21.44) 7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'B' 1:42.35 1) Archer, Charles 2) Melkun, Jared 3) Marquart, Matt 4) Domenech, Ellis 26.82 55.33 (28.51) 1:20.16 (24.83) 1:42.35 (22.19)

Event 3 Women 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Thiel, Meghan AU 17:24.41 28.59 59.23 (30.64) 1:30.52 (31.29) 2:02.06 (31.54) 2:33.65 (31.59) 3:05.15 (31.50) 3:36.40 (31.25) 4:07.84 (31.44) 4:39.50 (31.66) 5:11.16 (31.66) 5:42.60 (31.44) 6:14.48 (31.88) 6:46.37 (31.89) 7:18.13 (31.76) 7:49.93 (31.80) 8:22.00 (32.07) 8:53.84 (31.84) 9:26.00 (32.16) 9:57.99 (31.99) 10:30.15 (32.16) 11:01.85 (31.70) 11:33.85 (32.00) 12:05.95 (32.10) 12:38.03 (32.08) 13:09.95 (31.92) 13:42.23 (32.28) 14:14.40 (32.17) 14:46.46 (32.06) 15:18.43 (31.97) 15:50.38 (31.95) 16:22.33 (31.95) 16:54.42 (32.09) 17:24.41 (29.99) 2 Larsson, Caroline OLD DOMINION 17:43.99 29.41 1:00.64 (31.23) 1:32.31 (31.67) 2:04.01 (31.70) 2:35.69 (31.68) 3:07.66 (31.97) 3:39.61 (31.95) 4:11.71 (32.10) 4:44.09 (32.38) 5:16.63 (32.54) 5:48.97 (32.34) 6:21.41 (32.44) 6:53.96 (32.55) 7:26.47 (32.51) 7:59.06 (32.59) 8:31.64 (32.58) 9:04.55 (32.91) 9:37.35 (32.80) 10:09.89 (32.54) 10:42.53 (32.64) 11:15.22 (32.69) 11:48.00 (32.78) 12:20.73 (32.73) 12:53.50 (32.77) 13:26.25 (32.75) 13:59.00 (32.75) 14:31.78 (32.78) 15:04.57 (32.79) 15:37.29 (32.72) 16:10.38 (33.09) 16:43.20 (32.82) 17:15.82 (32.62) 17:43.99 (28.17) 3 Hogg, Kendra OLD DOMINION 17:51.53 30.13 1:01.73 (31.60) 1:33.92 (32.19) 2:06.62 (32.70) 2:39.15 (32.53) 3:11.82 (32.67) 3:44.62 (32.80) 4:17.19 (32.57) 4:49.55 (32.36) 5:21.95 (32.40) 5:54.27 (32.32) 6:26.85 (32.58) 6:59.11 (32.26) 7:31.75 (32.64) 8:04.07 (32.32) 8:36.64 (32.57) 9:09.41 (32.77) 9:42.12 (32.71) 10:14.87 (32.75) 10:47.73 (32.86) 11:20.51 (32.78) 11:53.13 (32.62) 12:25.81 (32.68) 12:58.67 (32.86) 13:31.58 (32.91) 14:04.50 (32.92) 14:37.30 (32.80) 15:09.82 (32.52) 15:42.63 (32.81) 16:15.37 (32.74) 16:48.01 (32.64) 17:19.99 (31.98) 17:51.53 (31.54) 4 Kane, Jennifer GEORGE MASON 17:58.97 29.86 1:01.65 (31.79) 1:34.05 (32.40) 2:06.50 (32.45) 2:39.04 (32.54) 3:11.46 (32.42) 3:43.89 (32.43) 4:16.50 (32.61) 4:49.07 (32.57) 5:21.66 (32.59) 5:54.03 (32.37) 6:26.93 (32.90) 6:59.72 (32.79) 7:32.67 (32.95) 8:05.64 (32.97) 8:38.70 (33.06) 9:11.99 (33.29) 9:45.03 (33.04) 10:18.07 (33.04) 10:51.32 (33.25) 11:24.66 (33.34) 11:58.06 (33.40) 12:31.23 (33.17) 13:03.94 (32.71) 13:36.55 (32.61) 14:09.87 (33.32) 14:43.21 (33.34) 15:16.60 (33.39) 15:48.93 (32.33) 16:20.88 (31.95) 16:53.42 (32.54) 17:26.39 (32.97) 17:58.97 (32.58) 5 Payne, Corri ARMY 18:01.00 29.33 1:01.03 (31.70) 1:33.25 (32.22) 2:05.59 (32.34) 2:38.19 (32.60) 3:10.69 (32.50) 3:43.39 (32.70) 4:16.23 (32.84) 4:48.81 (32.58) 5:21.78 (32.97) 5:54.54 (32.76) 6:27.35 (32.81) 7:00.34 (32.99) 7:33.27 (32.93) 8:06.29 (33.02) 8:39.33 (33.04) 9:12.26 (32.93) 9:45.33 (33.07) 10:18.68 (33.35) 10:51.74 (33.06) 11:24.74 (33.00) 11:57.60 (32.86) 12:30.48 (32.88) 13:03.11 (32.63) 13:36.16 (33.05) 14:09.64 (33.48) 14:43.12 (33.48) 15:16.20 (33.08) 15:49.31 (33.11) 16:22.73 (33.42) 16:56.11 (33.38) 17:29.32 (33.21) 18:01.00 (31.68) 6 Smidlein, Emily OLD DOMINION 18:13.29 29.36 1:01.35 (31.99) 1:34.20 (32.85) 2:07.12 (32.92) 2:39.92 (32.80) 3:13.04 (33.12) 3:46.05 (33.01) 4:19.34 (33.29) 4:52.72 (33.38) 5:25.71 (32.99) 5:58.98 (33.27) 6:32.54 (33.56) 7:06.20 (33.66) 7:39.83 (33.63) 8:13.04 (33.21) 8:46.31 (33.27) 9:19.83 (33.52) 9:53.11 (33.28) 10:26.29 (33.18) 10:59.26 (32.97) 11:32.71 (33.45) 12:06.24 (33.53) 12:39.67 (33.43) 13:12.90 (33.23) 13:46.57 (33.67) 14:20.48 (33.91) 14:54.11 (33.63) 15:27.72 (33.61) 16:01.55 (33.83) 16:35.44 (33.89) 17:09.03 (33.59) 17:43.08 (34.05) 18:13.29 (30.21) 7 Feibel, Gabi AU 18:13.44 30.66 1:03.65 (32.99) 1:36.70 (33.05) 2:09.75 (33.05) 2:42.53 (32.78) 3:15.74 (33.21) 3:48.78 (33.04) 4:21.67 (32.89) 4:54.62 (32.95) 5:27.52 (32.90) 6:00.47 (32.95) 6:33.32 (32.85) 7:06.26 (32.94) 7:39.52 (33.26) 8:12.71 (33.19) 8:45.87 (33.16) 9:19.07 (33.20) 9:52.27 (33.20) 10:25.58 (33.31) 10:59.00 (33.42) 11:32.16 (33.16) 12:06.01 (33.85) 12:39.22 (33.21) 13:12.73 (33.51) 13:46.23 (33.50) 14:19.71 (33.48) 14:53.31 (33.60) 15:26.94 (33.63) 16:01.00 (34.06) 16:34.47 (33.47) 17:08.18 (33.71) 17:41.69 (33.51) 18:13.44 (31.75) 8 Shoemaker, Lara GEORGE MASON 18:32.22 30.22 1:02.45 (32.23) 1:35.35 (32.90) 2:08.42 (33.07) 2:41.40 (32.98) 3:14.70 (33.30) 3:47.66 (32.96) 4:21.07 (33.41) 4:54.92 (33.85) 5:28.68 (33.76) 6:02.42 (33.74) 6:36.20 (33.78) 7:10.03 (33.83) 7:44.08 (34.05) 8:17.90 (33.82) 8:51.70 (33.80) 9:25.54 (33.84) 9:59.53 (33.99) 10:33.60 (34.07) 11:07.86 (34.26) 11:42.04 (34.18) 12:16.07 (34.03) 12:49.97 (33.90) 13:24.07 (34.10) 13:58.01 (33.94) 14:32.34 (34.33) 15:06.69 (34.35) 15:40.99 (34.30) 16:15.05 (34.06) 16:49.00 (33.95) 17:23.70 (34.70) 17:58.20 (34.50) 18:32.22 (34.02) 9 Bohmer, Molly AU 18:41.18 30.31 1:03.30 (32.99) 1:36.47 (33.17) 2:09.78 (33.31) 2:43.28 (33.50) 3:16.63 (33.35) 3:50.07 (33.44) 4:23.69 (33.62) 4:57.58 (33.89) 5:31.52 (33.94) 6:05.38 (33.86) 6:39.50 (34.12) 7:13.41 (33.91) 7:47.69 (34.28) 8:21.82 (34.13) 8:55.95 (34.13) 9:30.19 (34.24) 10:04.38 (34.19) 10:38.75 (34.37) 11:13.45 (34.70) 11:47.94 (34.49) 12:22.37 (34.43) 12:56.61 (34.24) 13:31.49 (34.88) 14:05.97 (34.48) 14:40.58 (34.61) 15:15.28 (34.70) 15:49.66 (34.38) 16:24.43 (34.77) 16:58.82 (34.39) 17:33.22 (34.40) 18:07.58 (34.36) 18:41.18 (33.60) 10 Locher, Erica GEORGE MASON 18:52.70 30.33 1:03.20 (32.87) 1:36.33 (33.13) 2:09.90 (33.57) 2:43.48 (33.58) 3:17.31 (33.83) 3:51.43 (34.12) 4:25.62 (34.19) 5:00.10 (34.48) 5:34.67 (34.57) 6:09.02 (34.35) 6:43.34 (34.32) 7:17.45 (34.11) 7:52.06 (34.61) 8:26.79 (34.73) 9:01.44 (34.65) 9:35.98 (34.54) 10:10.82 (34.84) 10:45.53 (34.71) 11:20.12 (34.59) 11:55.06 (34.94) 12:29.89 (34.83) 13:04.69 (34.80) 13:39.35 (34.66) 14:14.32 (34.97) 14:49.28 (34.96) 15:24.36 (35.08) 15:59.41 (35.05) 16:34.65 (35.24) 17:09.15 (34.50) 17:44.14 (34.99) 18:18.88 (34.74) 18:52.70 (33.82) 11 O'Sullivan, Caroline ARMY 19:06.83 31.38 1:05.48 (34.10) 1:40.12 (34.64) 2:14.64 (34.52) 2:49.35 (34.71) 3:24.38 (35.03) 3:59.22 (34.84) 4:34.08 (34.86) 5:09.17 (35.09) 5:43.89 (34.72) 6:18.46 (34.57) 6:53.11 (34.65) 7:27.84 (34.73) 8:02.52 (34.68) 8:37.29 (34.77) 9:12.00 (34.71) 9:46.71 (34.71) 10:21.88 (35.17) 10:56.98 (35.10) 11:32.10 (35.12) 12:07.09 (34.99) 12:41.94 (34.85) 13:16.70 (34.76) 13:51.56 (34.86) 14:26.44 (34.88) 15:01.74 (35.30) 15:37.18 (35.44) 16:12.61 (35.43) 16:47.92 (35.31) 17:23.70 (35.78) 17:58.61 (34.91) 18:33.59 (34.98) 19:06.83 (33.24) 12 Martin, Emily ARMY 19:34.26 30.98 1:04.63 (33.65) 1:38.91 (34.28) 2:13.37 (34.46) 2:47.86 (34.49) 3:22.80 (34.94) 3:57.88 (35.08) 4:33.36 (35.48) 5:08.67 (35.31) 5:43.86 (35.19) 6:18.90 (35.04) 6:54.62 (35.72) 7:30.10 (35.48) 8:05.80 (35.70) 8:41.73 (35.93) 9:17.66 (35.93) 9:54.11 (36.45) 10:30.65 (36.54) 11:06.10 (35.45) 11:41.90 (35.80) 12:18.11 (36.21) 12:54.18 (36.07) 13:30.05 (35.87) 14:07.11 (37.06) 14:43.07 (35.96) 15:19.28 (36.21) 15:56.46 (37.18) 16:32.76 (36.30) 17:09.61 (36.85) 17:45.74 (36.13) 18:21.69 (35.95) 18:57.84 (36.15) 19:34.26 (36.42)

Event 4 Men 1650 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Gallagher, Daniel OLD DOMINION 16:28.83 27.00 56.97 (29.97) 1:27.34 (30.37) 1:57.42 (30.08) 2:27.58 (30.16) 2:57.82 (30.24) 3:28.02 (30.20) 3:57.96 (29.94) 4:28.28 (30.32) 4:58.61 (30.33) 5:28.82 (30.21) 5:58.98 (30.16) 6:29.10 (30.12) 6:59.44 (30.34) 7:29.59 (30.15) 7:59.83 (30.24) 8:29.93 (30.10) 9:00.24 (30.31) 9:30.33 (30.09) 10:00.44 (30.11) 10:30.55 (30.11) 11:00.53 (29.98) 11:30.64 (30.11) 12:00.74 (30.10) 12:30.86 (30.12) 13:01.01 (30.15) 13:31.31 (30.30) 14:01.43 (30.12) 14:31.32 (29.89) 15:01.09 (29.77) 15:30.86 (29.77) 16:00.26 (29.40) 16:28.83 (28.57) 2 Newman, Kyle ARMY 16:30.83 27.24 57.23 (29.99) 1:27.70 (30.47) 1:57.86 (30.16) 2:27.82 (29.96) 2:57.86 (30.04) 3:27.96 (30.10) 3:57.88 (29.92) 4:27.98 (30.10) 4:58.02 (30.04) 5:27.79 (29.77) 5:57.39 (29.60) 6:27.24 (29.85) 6:56.95 (29.71) 7:26.82 (29.87) 7:56.44 (29.62) 8:26.52 (30.08) 8:56.17 (29.65) 9:25.90 (29.73) 9:55.69 (29.79) 10:25.86 (30.17) 10:55.90 (30.04) 11:25.62 (29.72) 11:55.86 (30.24) 12:26.28 (30.42) 12:56.35 (30.07) 13:27.32 (30.97) 13:58.14 (30.82) 14:28.90 (30.76) 15:00.72 (31.82) 15:31.59 (30.87) 16:01.59 (30.00) 16:30.83 (29.24) 3 Kane, Matthew GEORGE MASON 16:32.34 27.28 57.35 (30.07) 1:27.51 (30.16) 1:57.27 (29.76) 2:26.87 (29.60) 2:56.67 (29.80) 3:26.37 (29.70) 3:56.24 (29.87) 4:26.00 (29.76) 4:56.03 (30.03) 5:25.54 (29.51) 5:55.43 (29.89) 6:25.32 (29.89) 6:55.09 (29.77) 7:25.00 (29.91) 7:55.27 (30.27) 8:25.38 (30.11) 8:55.57 (30.19) 9:25.70 (30.13) 9:56.05 (30.35) 10:26.22 (30.17) 10:56.61 (30.39) 11:27.13 (30.52) 11:57.64 (30.51) 12:28.40 (30.76) 12:58.63 (30.23) 13:28.84 (30.21) 13:59.54 (30.70) 14:30.16 (30.62) 15:01.21 (31.05) 15:31.80 (30.59) 16:02.53 (30.73) 16:32.34 (29.81) 4 Hagg, Kristofer OLD DOMINION 16:40.46 27.51 57.29 (29.78) 1:27.72 (30.43) 1:58.19 (30.47) 2:28.42 (30.23) 2:58.49 (30.07) 3:28.77 (30.28) 3:58.97 (30.20) 4:29.13 (30.16) 4:59.43 (30.30) 5:29.79 (30.36) 6:00.05 (30.26) 6:30.15 (30.10) 7:00.42 (30.27) 7:30.65 (30.23) 8:01.08 (30.43) 8:31.43 (30.35) 9:01.58 (30.15) 9:31.79 (30.21) 10:02.03 (30.24) 10:32.40 (30.37) 11:02.84 (30.44) 11:33.49 (30.65) 12:04.03 (30.54) 12:34.65 (30.62) 13:05.44 (30.79) 13:36.25 (30.81) 14:07.14 (30.89) 14:38.07 (30.93) 15:09.04 (30.97) 15:39.95 (30.91) 16:10.73 (30.78) 16:40.46 (29.73) 5 Frank, Andrew ARMY 16:46.86 27.16 57.16 (30.00) 1:27.80 (30.64) 1:58.60 (30.80) 2:29.12 (30.52) 2:59.65 (30.53) 3:30.24 (30.59) 4:00.83 (30.59) 4:31.54 (30.71) 5:02.23 (30.69) 5:32.81 (30.58) 6:03.70 (30.89) 6:34.22 (30.52) 7:05.07 (30.85) 7:35.89 (30.82) 8:06.66 (30.77) 8:37.39 (30.73) 9:07.97 (30.58) 9:38.80 (30.83) 10:09.65 (30.85) 10:40.52 (30.87) 11:11.28 (30.76) 11:42.04 (30.76) 12:12.59 (30.55) 12:43.59 (31.00) 13:14.38 (30.79) 13:45.08 (30.70) 14:15.73 (30.65) 14:46.23 (30.50) 15:16.51 (30.28) 15:46.91 (30.40) 16:17.40 (30.49) 16:46.86 (29.46) 6 Plummer, Chris OLD DOMINION 16:48.11 27.76 57.35 (29.59) 1:27.50 (30.15) 1:58.14 (30.64) 2:28.67 (30.53) 2:59.34 (30.67) 3:30.05 (30.71) 4:00.80 (30.75) 4:31.67 (30.87) 5:02.53 (30.86) 5:33.01 (30.48) 6:03.88 (30.87) 6:34.68 (30.80) 7:05.76 (31.08) 7:37.04 (31.28) 8:08.17 (31.13) 8:38.98 (30.81) 9:09.97 (30.99) 9:40.89 (30.92) 10:12.12 (31.23) 10:42.66 (30.54) 11:12.86 (30.20) 11:43.21 (30.35) 12:13.34 (30.13) 12:43.85 (30.51) 13:14.27 (30.42) 13:44.77 (30.50) 14:15.45 (30.68) 14:46.29 (30.84) 15:16.93 (30.64) 15:47.72 (30.79) 16:18.32 (30.60) 16:48.11 (29.79) 7 Erickson, Brad GEORGE MASON 16:53.37 27.35 57.12 (29.77) 1:27.52 (30.40) 1:58.82 (31.30) 2:29.82 (31.00) 3:00.03 (30.21) 3:30.68 (30.65) 4:01.68 (31.00) 4:32.66 (30.98) 5:03.60 (30.94) 5:34.52 (30.92) 6:05.55 (31.03) 6:36.51 (30.96) 7:07.48 (30.97) 7:38.68 (31.20) 8:09.72 (31.04) 8:40.51 (30.79) 9:11.30 (30.79) 9:41.84 (30.54) 10:13.38 (31.54) 10:44.08 (30.70) 11:15.42 (31.34) 11:46.33 (30.91) 12:17.16 (30.83) 12:47.89 (30.73) 13:18.81 (30.92) 13:49.82 (31.01) 14:20.84 (31.02) 14:51.81 (30.97) 15:22.21 (30.40) 15:53.20 (30.99) 16:23.25 (30.05) 16:53.37 (30.12) 8 Michelson, David ARMY 16:56.45 27.53 57.58 (30.05) 1:28.08 (30.50) 1:58.71 (30.63) 2:29.46 (30.75) 3:00.20 (30.74) 3:31.07 (30.87) 4:01.77 (30.70) 4:32.58 (30.81) 5:03.37 (30.79) 5:34.00 (30.63) 6:04.62 (30.62) 6:35.29 (30.67) 7:06.05 (30.76) 7:36.87 (30.82) 8:07.57 (30.70) 8:38.22 (30.65) 9:08.94 (30.72) 9:39.86 (30.92) 10:10.80 (30.94) 10:41.76 (30.96) 11:12.72 (30.96) 11:43.77 (31.05) 12:15.01 (31.24) 12:46.40 (31.39) 13:17.24 (30.84) 13:48.23 (30.99) 14:19.46 (31.23) 14:51.51 (32.05) 15:22.77 (31.26) 15:54.37 (31.60) 16:25.85 (31.48) 16:56.45 (30.60) 9 Nagelberg, Dan AU 16:57.95 27.32 57.80 (30.48) 1:28.74 (30.94) 1:59.26 (30.52) 2:29.98 (30.72) 3:00.44 (30.46) 3:31.27 (30.83) 4:02.45 (31.18) 4:33.21 (30.76) 5:04.17 (30.96) 5:35.23 (31.06) 6:06.35 (31.12) 6:37.10 (30.75) 7:08.09 (30.99) 7:39.49 (31.40) 8:10.75 (31.26) 8:41.80 (31.05) 9:12.69 (30.89) 9:44.29 (31.60) 10:15.73 (31.44) 10:46.87 (31.14) 11:18.00 (31.13) 11:49.34 (31.34) 12:20.56 (31.22) 12:51.83 (31.27) 13:22.97 (31.14) 13:54.01 (31.04) 14:25.20 (31.19) 14:56.12 (30.92) 15:26.74 (30.62) 15:57.67 (30.93) 16:27.99 (30.32) 16:57.95 (29.96) 10 Driscoll, Rick AU 17:59.60 29.00 1:00.67 (31.67) 1:32.20 (31.53) 2:04.41 (32.21) 2:36.55 (32.14) 3:08.68 (32.13) 3:41.37 (32.69) 4:14.23 (32.86) 4:46.82 (32.59) 5:19.90 (33.08) 5:52.41 (32.51) 6:25.03 (32.62) 6:57.90 (32.87) 7:30.70 (32.80) 8:03.33 (32.63) 8:36.26 (32.93) 9:09.48 (33.22) 9:43.29 (33.81) 10:16.66 (33.37) 10:50.07 (33.41) 11:23.30 (33.23) 11:56.30 (33.00) 12:29.65 (33.35) 13:02.96 (33.31) 13:36.00 (33.04) 14:09.37 (33.37) 14:42.42 (33.05) 15:16.00 (33.58) 15:49.40 (33.40) 16:22.71 (33.31) 16:55.57 (32.86) 17:28.62 (33.05) 17:59.60 (30.98)

Event 5 Women 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Impink, Caitlin GEORGE MASON 1:55.55 27.34 57.06 (29.72) 1:26.83 (29.77) 1:55.55 (28.72) 2 North, Kelli OLD DOMINION 1:55.56 27.30 56.50 (29.20) 1:26.00 (29.50) 1:55.56 (29.56) 3 Moiseva, Elizaveta OLD DOMINION 1:56.06 27.17 56.49 (29.32) 1:26.35 (29.86) 1:56.06 (29.71) 4 Weems, Claire GEORGE MASON 1:56.84 27.67 57.15 (29.48) 1:26.89 (29.74) 1:56.84 (29.95) 5 Thiel, Meghan AU 1:57.85 27.54 57.30 (29.76) 1:27.67 (30.37) 1:57.85 (30.18) 6 Hurst, Diana OLD DOMINION 1:58.42 27.86 57.55 (29.69) 1:27.96 (30.41) 1:58.42 (30.46) 7 Heaps, Courtney ARMY 1:59.38 27.57 57.40 (29.83) 1:28.21 (30.81) 1:59.38 (31.17) 8 Payne, Corri ARMY 2:00.74 27.85 58.18 (30.33) 1:29.56 (31.38) 2:00.74 (31.18) 9 Beck, Sylvia ARMY 2:02.84 28.47 59.65 (31.18) 1:31.42 (31.77) 2:02.84 (31.42) 10 Lopez, Mary-Margaret AU 2:02.90 27.82 58.87 (31.05) 1:30.47 (31.60) 2:02.90 (32.43) 11 Foley, Aileen GEORGE MASON 2:03.37 29.39 1:00.43 (31.04) 1:32.41 (31.98) 2:03.37 (30.96) 12 Cardwell, Kelsey AU 2:04.44 30.13 1:01.67 (31.54) 1:33.30 (31.63) 2:04.44 (31.14) 13 Hydrusko, Erica GEORGE MASON 2:07.00 28.60 1:00.05 (31.45) 1:32.84 (32.79) 2:07.00 (34.16) 14 Romer, Paige AU 2:17.73 31.62 1:06.56 (34.94) 1:42.45 (35.89) 2:17.73 (35.28)

Event 6 Men 200 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Balint, Patrick OLD DOMINION 1:42.52 24.16 50.53 (26.37) 1:16.68 (26.15) 1:42.52 (25.84) 2 Ciliske, Chuck ARMY 1:43.57 23.89 49.98 (26.09) 1:16.88 (26.90) 1:43.57 (26.69) 3 Coronato, Joe AU 1:44.54 24.66 51.11 (26.45) 1:17.97 (26.86) 1:44.54 (26.57) 4 Tolbert, Jeff ARMY 1:45.31 23.93 50.47 (26.54) 1:17.85 (27.38) 1:45.31 (27.46) 5 Hagg, Kristofer OLD DOMINION 1:45.67 24.18 50.48 (26.30) 1:18.12 (27.64) 1:45.67 (27.55) 6 Gangwer, Chad OLD DOMINION 1:46.53 24.31 50.81 (26.50) 1:18.42 (27.61) 1:46.53 (28.11) 7 Benecki, Steven GEORGE MASON 1:46.86 24.35 51.38 (27.03) 1:19.07 (27.69) 1:46.86 (27.79) 8 Schiller, Matt ARMY 1:47.25 24.28 50.92 (26.64) 1:18.58 (27.66) 1:47.25 (28.67) 9 Carbone, Frank AU 1:50.02 25.12 53.11 (27.99) 1:21.22 (28.11) 1:50.02 (28.80) 10 Leegan, Matt ARMY 1:50.06 24.91 52.42 (27.51) 1:21.02 (28.60) 1:50.06 (29.04) 11 Hamlin, Zachary GEORGE MASON 1:51.00 25.35 53.24 (27.89) 1:22.15 (28.91) 1:51.00 (28.85) 12 Mason, Robbie GEORGE MASON 1:56.78 25.82 54.70 (28.88) 1:25.70 (31.00) 1:56.78 (31.08) 13 Langley, Nick GEORGE MASON 1:57.72 26.16 55.64 (29.48) 1:26.54 (30.90) 1:57.72 (31.18)

Event 7 Women 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Barrientos, April OLD DOMINION 57.60 27.89 57.60 (29.71) 2 Smith, Allie GEORGE MASON 1:01.27 29.94 1:01.27 (31.33) 3 Jacoby, Jessica GEORGE MASON 1:01.83 29.75 1:01.83 (32.08) 4 Freeman, Cora ARMY 1:02.01 30.19 1:02.01 (31.82) 5 Miller, Blair ARMY 1:04.08 30.52 1:04.08 (33.56) 6 Mellars, Paige AU 1:04.81 31.99 1:04.81 (32.82) 7 Gill, Megan OLD DOMINION 1:04.88 32.04 1:04.88 (32.84) 8 Haycock, Morgan AU 1:05.32 31.96 1:05.32 (33.36) 9 Lozach, Michelle GEORGE MASON 1:05.73 32.22 1:05.73 (33.51) 10 Foley, Aileen GEORGE MASON 1:06.48 32.99 1:06.48 (33.49) 11 Hogg, Kendra OLD DOMINION 1:07.91 33.51 1:07.91 (34.40) 12 Powers, Whitney AU 1:09.04 34.09 1:09.04 (34.95) 13 Rosbottom, Katie AU 1:09.53 34.22 1:09.53 (35.31)

Event 8 Men 100 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Balint, Patrick OLD DOMINION 52.10 25.67 52.10 (26.43) 2 David, Ryan GEORGE MASON 52.66 25.61 52.66 (27.05) 3 Ramkvist, Mikael OLD DOMINION 52.75 26.12 52.75 (26.63) 4 Pelletier, Matt AU 52.94 25.73 52.94 (27.21) 5 Walsh, Quentin ARMY 54.37 26.41 54.37 (27.96) 6 Pendleton, Nate ARMY 55.00 26.93 55.00 (28.07) 7 Hutchison, John ARMY 55.23 26.72 55.23 (28.51) 8 Sullivan, Stephen GEORGE MASON 55.88 27.04 55.88 (28.84) 9 Archer, Charles GEORGE MASON 57.30 28.11 57.30 (29.19) 10 Bateman, Jon AU 57.51 28.25 57.51 (29.26) 11 Johnsen, Hans GEORGE MASON 57.98 27.33 57.98 (30.65) 12 Brett, Austin OLD DOMINION 58.56 28.82 58.56 (29.74)

Event 9 Women 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Sargent, Jennifer OLD DOMINION 1:06.34 31.99 1:06.34 (34.35) 2 Sayers, Kelley OLD DOMINION 1:06.58 31.83 1:06.58 (34.75) 3 Cheslock, Mary Beth GEORGE MASON 1:07.87 32.24 1:07.87 (35.63) 4 Isaacs, Dory AU 1:08.07 32.45 1:08.07 (35.62) 5 Nold, Allyson OLD DOMINION 1:09.40 32.86 1:09.40 (36.54) 6 Fiskus, Lauren OLD DOMINION 1:09.95 33.38 1:09.95 (36.57) 6 Clay, Eleanor AU 1:09.95 32.77 1:09.95 (37.18) 8 Katsigiannis, Ali AU 1:10.81 33.66 1:10.81 (37.15) 9 Defiori, Kim ARMY 1:11.08 32.82 1:11.08 (38.26) 10 Rivera, Kathryn ARMY 1:12.85 34.58 1:12.85 (38.27) 11 Thoresen, Kimberly GEORGE MASON 1:13.58 34.43 1:13.58 (39.15) 12 Smith, Adela AU 1:13.80 34.40 1:13.80 (39.40) 13 Hydrusko, Erica GEORGE MASON 1:17.74 36.67 1:17.74 (41.07)

Event 10 Men 100 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mentele, Jake ARMY 57.98 27.78 57.98 (30.20) 2 Kinas, Joshua OLD DOMINION 58.46 27.74 58.46 (30.72) 3 McLaughlin, James ARMY 58.66 27.48 58.66 (31.18) 4 Knight, Eric GEORGE MASON 59.12 27.86 59.12 (31.26) 5 Lundberg, Johan OLD DOMINION 59.64 28.24 59.64 (31.40) 6 Hagy, Richard OLD DOMINION 1:00.44 28.39 1:00.44 (32.05) 7 Temme, Aiden ARMY 1:01.08 28.89 1:01.08 (32.19) 8 Maddux, Tommy ARMY 1:01.16 28.61 1:01.16 (32.55) 9 Melkun, Jared GEORGE MASON 1:02.47 29.66 1:02.47 (32.81) 10 Sica, Corey OLD DOMINION 1:02.78 29.72 1:02.78 (33.06) 11 DiDonato, Mike AU 1:02.89 29.12 1:02.89 (33.77) 12 Carbone, Frank AU 1:03.33 30.32 1:03.33 (33.01) 13 Nagelberg, Dan AU 1:05.11 30.32 1:05.11 (34.79) 14 Galm, Brian AU 1:05.12 30.59 1:05.12 (34.53) 15 Rodino, Damian GEORGE MASON 1:05.58 30.43 1:05.58 (35.15)

Event 11 Women 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Impink, Caitlin GEORGE MASON 2:09.32 28.86 1:01.72 (32.86) 1:35.55 (33.83) 2:09.32 (33.77) 2 Pucci, Mallory GEORGE MASON 2:10.22 29.02 1:01.89 (32.87) 1:35.55 (33.66) 2:10.22 (34.67) 3 Kess, Hannah OLD DOMINION 2:11.60 28.73 1:01.85 (33.12) 1:36.24 (34.39) 2:11.60 (35.36) 4 Lopez, Mary-Margaret AU 2:12.35 29.32 1:03.26 (33.94) 1:37.88 (34.62) 2:12.35 (34.47) 5 Gianni, Christina OLD DOMINION 2:12.95 29.13 1:02.56 (33.43) 1:37.52 (34.96) 2:12.95 (35.43) 6 Surkovich, Brittany GEORGE MASON 2:13.54 30.17 1:03.40 (33.23) 1:38.11 (34.71) 2:13.54 (35.43) 7 Freeman, Chelsea ARMY 2:14.59 29.74 1:03.78 (34.04) 1:38.77 (34.99) 2:14.59 (35.82) 8 Hurst, Diana OLD DOMINION 2:15.12 30.55 1:05.03 (34.48) 1:40.57 (35.54) 2:15.12 (34.55) 9 Beck, Sylvia ARMY 2:15.69 30.45 1:04.57 (34.12) 1:39.90 (35.33) 2:15.69 (35.79) 10 Ballance, Jess AU 2:16.79 30.67 1:05.45 (34.78) 1:40.84 (35.39) 2:16.79 (35.95) 11 Tang, Amy ARMY 2:18.33 30.88 1:05.78 (34.90) 1:40.85 (35.07) 2:18.33 (37.48) 12 Shoemaker, Lara GEORGE MASON 2:20.81 30.86 1:05.85 (34.99) 1:43.10 (37.25) 2:20.81 (37.71) 13 Holleran, Michelle AU 2:22.64 31.46 1:07.25 (35.79) 1:44.41 (37.16) 2:22.64 (38.23) 14 Gilbert, Melinda AU 2:23.06 30.72 1:05.79 (35.07) 1:43.09 (37.30) 2:23.06 (39.97)

Event 12 Men 200 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Latimer, Kevin OLD DOMINION 1:55.43 26.36 55.87 (29.51) 1:25.13 (29.26) 1:55.43 (30.30) 2 Colbert, Pete ARMY 1:56.62 25.64 54.90 (29.26) 1:25.47 (30.57) 1:56.62 (31.15) 3 Gallagher, Daniel OLD DOMINION 1:56.80 26.55 56.81 (30.26) 1:27.07 (30.26) 1:56.80 (29.73) 4 Glenister, Stewart ARMY 1:58.68 26.64 57.38 (30.74) 1:27.55 (30.17) 1:58.68 (31.13) 5 Blickle, Will ARMY 2:00.36 26.72 57.89 (31.17) 1:29.42 (31.53) 2:00.36 (30.94) 6 Kreitler, Robert GEORGE MASON 2:00.92 26.68 57.82 (31.14) 1:29.14 (31.32) 2:00.92 (31.78) 7 Pastore, Vicent OLD DOMINION 2:04.03 26.10 57.14 (31.04) 1:29.27 (32.13) 2:04.03 (34.76) 8 Hamlin, Zachary GEORGE MASON 2:05.52 27.71 59.43 (31.72) 1:31.75 (32.32) 2:05.52 (33.77) 9 Chung, Anthony ARMY 2:06.67 27.25 58.42 (31.17) 1:31.41 (32.99) 2:06.67 (35.26) 10 Driscoll, Rick AU 2:09.69 28.65 1:01.54 (32.89) 1:35.88 (34.34) 2:09.69 (33.81) 11 Marquart, Matt GEORGE MASON 2:09.79 28.15 1:00.05 (31.90) 1:34.11 (34.06) 2:09.79 (35.68) 12 Smith, Taylor AU 2:15.12 29.05 1:02.09 (33.04) 1:37.90 (35.81) 2:15.12 (37.22) 13 Winters, John AU 2:18.76 30.43 1:04.31 (33.88) 1:40.75 (36.44) 2:18.76 (38.01) 14 Master, Deep AU 2:18.92 29.96 1:04.98 (35.02) 1:40.97 (35.99) 2:18.92 (37.95)

Event 13 Women 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bizer, Sarah GEORGE MASON 23.67 2 Planchak, Kati GEORGE MASON 25.16 3 Freeman, Cora ARMY 25.54 4 Wannamaker, Millie GEORGE MASON 25.60 5 Barrientos, April OLD DOMINION 25.76 6 Moiseva, Elizaveta OLD DOMINION 25.97 7 Heaps, Courtney ARMY 26.00 8 Johnson, Lauren OLD DOMINION 26.08 9 White, Sally ARMY 26.23 10 Verheul, Paige GEORGE MASON 26.35 11 Ephraim, Jordan OLD DOMINION 26.36 12 Fufidio, Maria AU 27.55 13 Feibel, Gabi AU 27.56 14 Romer, Paige AU 28.69 15 Entwistle, Jessie AU 29.72 -- Vocke, Brittany GEORGE MASON X26.21

Event 14 Men 50 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Knight, Eric GEORGE MASON 21.45 2 Murai, Wesley OLD DOMINION 21.65 3 Coronato, Joe AU 21.89 4 Puryear, Patrick ARMY 22.10 5 Allison, Warner ARMY 22.13 6 Pelletier, Matt AU 22.16 7 Murphy, Brendan ARMY 22.31 8 Gangwer, Chad OLD DOMINION 22.33 8 Ramkvist, Mikael OLD DOMINION 22.33 10 Roe, Spencer GEORGE MASON 22.45 11 Galm, Brian AU 22.55 12 Sveum, Eric AU 22.73 13 Domenech, Ellis GEORGE MASON 22.82 14 McLaughlin, James ARMY 22.96 15 Mason, Robbie GEORGE MASON 23.50 16 Sica, Corey OLD DOMINION 24.39

Event 15 Women 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Edwards, Charlotte GEORGE MASON 257.00 2 Faulkner, Lisa GEORGE MASON 241.25 3 Adao, Lindsey ARMY 228.90 4 Moore, Jasmine OLD DOMINION 210.15 5 Larson, Rachel ARMY 199.25 6 Kruer, Lauren OLD DOMINION 190.35 7 Monarch, Kelsey AU 181.40 8 Brown, Katrina ARMY 151.25 9 Blazek, Jill AU 131.30 10 Pegram, C.J. OLD DOMINION 125.50

Event 16 Men 1 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Scully, Noah OLD DOMINION 316.05 2 Sievers, Greg ARMY 298.10 3 Metzker, Ryan GEORGE MASON 292.00 4 Mallette, Justin GEORGE MASON 238.90 5 McClain, Zach ARMY 236.70 6 Stickl, Peter OLD DOMINION 232.10 7 Skorupa, David OLD DOMINION 225.55 8 Ertter, Brian OLD DOMINION 219.50 9 Brown, Phillip ARMY 198.35 10 Rojewski, Chris ARMY 182.20 11 Georgas, Brendan ARMY 181.35 12 Perry, Akeem AU 167.20 13 O'Brien, Michael AU 148.40 14 Moeslin, Stephen OLD DOMINION 142.95 15 Koss, Jeremy AU 107.10

Event 17 Women 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bizer, Sarah GEORGE MASON 52.53 25.60 52.53 (26.93) 2 Isaacs, Dory AU 54.28 26.23 54.28 (28.05) 3 Weems, Claire GEORGE MASON 54.68 26.33 54.68 (28.35) 4 Planchak, Kati GEORGE MASON 54.75 26.94 54.75 (27.81) 5 North, Kelli OLD DOMINION 55.05 26.75 55.05 (28.30) 6 Wannamaker, Millie GEORGE MASON 55.25 26.91 55.25 (28.34) 7 Heaps, Courtney ARMY 55.32 26.82 55.32 (28.50) 8 Johnson, Lauren OLD DOMINION 56.08 27.03 56.08 (29.05) 9 Moiseva, Elizaveta OLD DOMINION 56.12 27.12 56.12 (29.00) 10 Beck, Sylvia ARMY 57.13 27.24 57.13 (29.89) 11 White, Sally ARMY 58.89 27.96 58.89 (30.93) 12 Smidlein, Emily OLD DOMINION 58.95 28.73 58.95 (30.22) 13 Smith, Adela AU 59.71 28.41 59.71 (31.30) 14 Romer, Paige AU 1:03.45 30.55 1:03.45 (32.90) 15 Entwistle, Jessie AU 1:04.86 31.01 1:04.86 (33.85) -- Vocke, Brittany GEORGE MASON X58.88 28.03 58.88 (30.85)

Event 18 Men 100 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Ciliske, Chuck ARMY 47.34 23.09 47.34 (24.25) 2 Murai, Wesley OLD DOMINION 47.46 23.32 47.46 (24.14) 3 Coronato, Joe AU 48.06 23.25 48.06 (24.81) 4 Gangwer, Chad OLD DOMINION 48.50 23.33 48.50 (25.17) 5 Murphy, Brendan ARMY 48.61 23.67 48.61 (24.94) 6 Allison, Warner ARMY 48.66 23.20 48.66 (25.46) 7 Ulrey, David ARMY 49.17 23.26 49.17 (25.91) 8 Benecki, Steven GEORGE MASON 49.26 23.45 49.26 (25.81) 9 Dee, Jonathan OLD DOMINION 49.39 23.54 49.39 (25.85) 10 Pastore, Vicent OLD DOMINION 49.56 23.78 49.56 (25.78) 11 Ogren, Tad GEORGE MASON 49.76 23.39 49.76 (26.37) 12 Sveum, Eric AU 50.53 24.31 50.53 (26.22) 13 Roe, Spencer GEORGE MASON 50.92 24.36 50.92 (26.56) 14 Galm, Brian AU 50.97 24.43 50.97 (26.54) 15 Domenech, Ellis GEORGE MASON 51.37 24.15 51.37 (27.22)

Event 19 Women 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Barrientos, April OLD DOMINION 2:07.34 29.61 1:01.46 (31.85) 1:34.07 (32.61) 2:07.34 (33.27) 2 Smith, Allie GEORGE MASON 2:11.59 30.96 1:03.56 (32.60) 1:37.69 (34.13) 2:11.59 (33.90) 3 Defiori, Kim ARMY 2:12.71 31.72 1:04.90 (33.18) 1:39.14 (34.24) 2:12.71 (33.57) 4 Ballance, Jess AU 2:15.28 32.76 1:07.25 (34.49) 1:41.76 (34.51) 2:15.28 (33.52) 5 Miller, Blair ARMY 2:16.41 32.45 1:07.34 (34.89) 1:42.38 (35.04) 2:16.41 (34.03) 6 Freeman, Chelsea ARMY 2:17.27 32.54 1:07.69 (35.15) 1:42.71 (35.02) 2:17.27 (34.56) 7 Traynham, Sarah Kate GEORGE MASON 2:17.96 33.11 1:07.99 (34.88) 1:43.03 (35.04) 2:17.96 (34.93) 8 Mellars, Paige AU 2:19.12 33.57 1:08.84 (35.27) 1:44.27 (35.43) 2:19.12 (34.85) 9 Gill, Megan OLD DOMINION 2:19.19 33.05 1:07.55 (34.50) 1:43.37 (35.82) 2:19.19 (35.82) 10 Haycock, Morgan AU 2:19.64 32.75 1:08.12 (35.37) 1:44.22 (36.10) 2:19.64 (35.42) 11 Cardwell, Kelsey AU 2:19.66 34.15 1:09.12 (34.97) 1:44.68 (35.56) 2:19.66 (34.98) 12 Lozach, Michelle GEORGE MASON 2:20.46 33.31 1:08.47 (35.16) 1:44.48 (36.01) 2:20.46 (35.98)

Event 20 Men 200 Yard Backstroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Ramkvist, Mikael OLD DOMINION 1:53.68 27.43 56.00 (28.57) 1:24.68 (28.68) 1:53.68 (29.00) 2 Gallagher, Daniel OLD DOMINION 1:56.24 27.53 56.63 (29.10) 1:26.47 (29.84) 1:56.24 (29.77) 3 Walsh, Quentin ARMY 1:57.04 27.49 57.04 (29.55) 1:26.92 (29.88) 1:57.04 (30.12) 4 David, Ryan GEORGE MASON 1:58.85 27.26 56.87 (29.61) 1:27.41 (30.54) 1:58.85 (31.44) 5 Pelletier, Matt AU 1:59.72 28.27 58.78 (30.51) 1:29.72 (30.94) 1:59.72 (30.00) 6 Hutchison, John ARMY 1:59.77 27.82 57.92 (30.10) 1:28.89 (30.97) 1:59.77 (30.88) 7 Blickle, Will ARMY 2:00.04 28.97 59.11 (30.14) 1:29.95 (30.84) 2:00.04 (30.09) 8 Sullivan, Stephen GEORGE MASON 2:00.20 29.03 59.09 (30.06) 1:29.07 (29.98) 2:00.20 (31.13) 9 Bateman, Jon AU 2:02.33 29.02 59.67 (30.65) 1:31.33 (31.66) 2:02.33 (31.00) 10 Brett, Austin OLD DOMINION 2:04.81 30.28 1:01.78 (31.50) 1:33.85 (32.07) 2:04.81 (30.96) 11 Schiller, Matt ARMY 2:04.95 29.65 1:01.28 (31.63) 1:33.38 (32.10) 2:04.95 (31.57) 12 Hamlin, Zachary GEORGE MASON 2:07.92 29.84 1:02.00 (32.16) 1:35.07 (33.07) 2:07.92 (32.85) 13 Archer, Charles GEORGE MASON 2:08.83 30.65 1:03.12 (32.47) 1:35.88 (32.76) 2:08.83 (32.95)

Event 21 Women 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Sargent, Jennifer OLD DOMINION 2:22.95 32.46 1:08.49 (36.03) 1:45.35 (36.86) 2:22.95 (37.60) 2 Sayers, Kelley OLD DOMINION 2:24.81 33.42 1:09.97 (36.55) 1:47.46 (37.49) 2:24.81 (37.35) 3 Fiskus, Lauren OLD DOMINION 2:27.79 34.33 1:11.65 (37.32) 1:49.36 (37.71) 2:27.79 (38.43) 4 Kane, Jennifer GEORGE MASON 2:30.31 34.59 1:12.39 (37.80) 1:51.39 (39.00) 2:30.31 (38.92) 5 Clay, Eleanor AU 2:30.46 34.81 1:13.16 (38.35) 1:51.94 (38.78) 2:30.46 (38.52) 6 Nold, Allyson OLD DOMINION 2:31.08 34.59 1:13.09 (38.50) 1:52.23 (39.14) 2:31.08 (38.85) 7 Cheslock, Mary Beth GEORGE MASON 2:31.65 34.46 1:13.57 (39.11) 1:52.03 (38.46) 2:31.65 (39.62) 8 Rivera, Kathryn ARMY 2:36.54 35.36 1:15.60 (40.24) 1:56.10 (40.50) 2:36.54 (40.44) 9 Jacoby, Jessica GEORGE MASON 2:36.63 34.36 1:13.12 (38.76) 1:54.45 (41.33) 2:36.63 (42.18) 10 Holleran, Michelle AU 2:37.18 35.80 1:15.90 (40.10) 1:56.31 (40.41) 2:37.18 (40.87) 11 Katsigiannis, Ali AU 2:40.59 36.23 1:16.62 (40.39) 1:58.32 (41.70) 2:40.59 (42.27) 12 Tang, Amy ARMY 2:42.38 37.12 1:17.96 (40.84) 2:00.19 (42.23) 2:42.38 (42.19) 13 Cummings, Shannon AU 2:45.22 37.06 1:18.69 (41.63) 2:01.81 (43.12) 2:45.22 (43.41) -- Thoresen, Kimberly GEORGE MASON DQ 35.97 1:16.17 (40.20) 1:57.24 (41.07) DQ (41.53)

Event 22 Men 200 Yard Breaststroke =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Mentele, Jake ARMY 2:03.48 28.55 59.91 (31.36) 1:31.84 (31.93) 2:03.48 (31.64) 2 McLaughlin, James ARMY 2:09.44 29.50 1:02.49 (32.99) 1:35.72 (33.23) 2:09.44 (33.72) 3 Kinas, Joshua OLD DOMINION 2:09.97 29.51 1:02.27 (32.76) 1:36.22 (33.95) 2:09.97 (33.75) 4 Knight, Eric GEORGE MASON 2:10.55 30.01 1:03.65 (33.64) 1:37.66 (34.01) 2:10.55 (32.89) 5 Hagy, Richard OLD DOMINION 2:11.80 29.95 1:02.55 (32.60) 1:36.97 (34.42) 2:11.80 (34.83) 6 Temme, Aiden ARMY 2:12.28 29.06 1:02.50 (33.44) 1:37.44 (34.94) 2:12.28 (34.84) 7 Maddux, Tommy ARMY 2:13.83 29.60 1:03.40 (33.80) 1:38.56 (35.16) 2:13.83 (35.27) 8 Lundberg, Johan OLD DOMINION 2:16.02 30.00 1:04.78 (34.78) 1:40.40 (35.62) 2:16.02 (35.62) 9 Sica, Corey OLD DOMINION 2:19.44 31.97 1:07.63 (35.66) 1:44.00 (36.37) 2:19.44 (35.44) 10 Melkun, Jared GEORGE MASON 2:19.92 31.13 1:06.02 (34.89) 1:42.73 (36.71) 2:19.92 (37.19) 11 DiDonato, Mike AU 2:20.91 31.13 1:06.30 (35.17) 1:42.82 (36.52) 2:20.91 (38.09) 12 Erickson, Brad GEORGE MASON 2:22.51 31.63 1:07.94 (36.31) 1:45.46 (37.52) 2:22.51 (37.05) 13 Rodino, Damian GEORGE MASON 2:25.00 32.16 1:08.75 (36.59) 1:45.98 (37.23) 2:25.00 (39.02)

Event 23 Women 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Thiel, Meghan AU 5:06.73 28.34 58.84 (30.50) 1:29.55 (30.71) 2:00.40 (30.85) 2:31.17 (30.77) 3:02.07 (30.90) 3:33.07 (31.00) 4:04.37 (31.30) 4:35.54 (31.17) 5:06.73 (31.19) 2 Larsson, Caroline OLD DOMINION 5:08.67 28.18 58.60 (30.42) 1:29.46 (30.86) 2:00.81 (31.35) 2:32.18 (31.37) 3:03.71 (31.53) 3:35.33 (31.62) 4:07.06 (31.73) 4:38.64 (31.58) 5:08.67 (30.03) 3 Impink, Caitlin GEORGE MASON 5:08.75 28.76 1:00.03 (31.27) 1:31.50 (31.47) 2:03.26 (31.76) 2:34.92 (31.66) 3:06.71 (31.79) 3:38.02 (31.31) 4:09.41 (31.39) 4:40.36 (30.95) 5:08.75 (28.39) 4 Hogg, Kendra OLD DOMINION 5:16.49 29.85 1:01.19 (31.34) 1:32.80 (31.61) 2:04.58 (31.78) 2:36.39 (31.81) 3:08.33 (31.94) 3:40.56 (32.23) 4:12.84 (32.28) 4:44.93 (32.09) 5:16.49 (31.56) 5 Payne, Corri ARMY 5:19.81 29.03 1:00.59 (31.56) 1:32.46 (31.87) 2:04.84 (32.38) 2:37.51 (32.67) 3:10.12 (32.61) 3:42.81 (32.69) 4:15.41 (32.60) 4:48.02 (32.61) 5:19.81 (31.79) 6 Hurst, Diana OLD DOMINION 5:20.62 29.60 1:01.16 (31.56) 1:33.61 (32.45) 2:06.09 (32.48) 2:38.65 (32.56) 3:11.41 (32.76) 3:43.92 (32.51) 4:16.51 (32.59) 4:48.91 (32.40) 5:20.62 (31.71) 7 Smith, Allie GEORGE MASON 5:23.45 29.72 1:01.55 (31.83) 1:33.97 (32.42) 2:06.71 (32.74) 2:39.70 (32.99) 3:12.75 (33.05) 3:45.70 (32.95) 4:18.41 (32.71) 4:51.20 (32.79) 5:23.45 (32.25) 8 Smidlein, Emily OLD DOMINION 5:24.11 29.48 1:01.82 (32.34) 1:34.69 (32.87) 2:07.57 (32.88) 2:40.46 (32.89) 3:13.53 (33.07) 3:46.52 (32.99) 4:19.65 (33.13) 4:52.43 (32.78) 5:24.11 (31.68) 9 Miller, Blair ARMY 5:24.82 29.01 1:01.39 (32.38) 1:33.62 (32.23) 2:06.27 (32.65) 2:39.00 (32.73) 3:11.83 (32.83) 3:45.25 (33.42) 4:18.34 (33.09) 4:51.87 (33.53) 5:24.82 (32.95) 10 Shoemaker, Lara GEORGE MASON 5:25.79 29.73 1:01.70 (31.97) 1:34.40 (32.70) 2:07.65 (33.25) 2:40.80 (33.15) 3:14.04 (33.24) 3:47.31 (33.27) 4:20.71 (33.40) 4:53.98 (33.27) 5:25.79 (31.81) 11 Locher, Erica GEORGE MASON 5:30.22 30.28 1:02.94 (32.66) 1:36.02 (33.08) 2:09.61 (33.59) 2:43.10 (33.49) 3:16.71 (33.61) 3:50.37 (33.66) 4:23.67 (33.30) 4:57.39 (33.72) 5:30.22 (32.83) 12 Feibel, Gabi AU 5:37.69 30.95 1:04.94 (33.99) 1:39.70 (34.76) 2:15.15 (35.45) 2:49.86 (34.71) 3:24.32 (34.46) 3:58.10 (33.78) 4:31.73 (33.63) 5:05.15 (33.42) 5:37.69 (32.54) 13 Martin, Emily ARMY 5:41.24 30.94 1:04.19 (33.25) 1:38.39 (34.20) 2:12.58 (34.19) 2:47.10 (34.52) 3:21.58 (34.48) 3:56.14 (34.56) 4:31.17 (35.03) 5:06.33 (35.16) 5:41.24 (34.91) 14 Rosbottom, Katie AU 5:49.00 30.83 1:04.92 (34.09) 1:40.08 (35.16) 2:15.17 (35.09) 2:50.44 (35.27) 3:26.35 (35.91) 4:02.26 (35.91) 4:38.26 (36.00) 5:14.26 (36.00) 5:49.00 (34.74)

Event 24 Men 500 Yard Freestyle =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Balint, Patrick OLD DOMINION 4:41.67 26.43 54.91 (28.48) 1:23.33 (28.42) 1:52.01 (28.68) 2:20.76 (28.75) 2:49.53 (28.77) 3:18.21 (28.68) 3:47.17 (28.96) 4:14.46 (27.29) 4:41.67 (27.21) 2 Newman, Kyle ARMY 4:43.57 26.17 54.49 (28.32) 1:22.87 (28.38) 1:51.38 (28.51) 2:20.10 (28.72) 2:49.29 (29.19) 3:18.23 (28.94) 3:47.13 (28.90) 4:15.81 (28.68) 4:43.57 (27.76) 3 Frank, Andrew ARMY 4:49.21 25.59 54.23 (28.64) 1:23.12 (28.89) 1:52.91 (29.79) 2:22.73 (29.82) 2:52.96 (30.23) 3:22.96 (30.00) 3:52.60 (29.64) 4:21.24 (28.64) 4:49.21 (27.97) 4 Ciliske, Chuck ARMY 4:49.76 25.98 54.03 (28.05) 1:22.33 (28.30) 1:51.07 (28.74) 2:20.39 (29.32) 2:50.18 (29.79) 3:20.23 (30.05) 3:50.40 (30.17) 4:20.89 (30.49) 4:49.76 (28.87) 5 Michelson, David ARMY 4:50.57 26.34 54.79 (28.45) 1:23.80 (29.01) 1:53.09 (29.29) 2:22.70 (29.61) 2:52.25 (29.55) 3:21.92 (29.67) 3:51.63 (29.71) 4:21.26 (29.63) 4:50.57 (29.31) 6 Benecki, Steven GEORGE MASON 4:51.13 26.11 54.65 (28.54) 1:24.29 (29.64) 1:53.84 (29.55) 2:23.49 (29.65) 2:53.49 (30.00) 3:23.22 (29.73) 3:52.35 (29.13) 4:21.75 (29.40) 4:51.13 (29.38) 7 Kane, Matthew GEORGE MASON 4:51.52 26.35 55.32 (28.97) 1:24.45 (29.13) 1:53.88 (29.43) 2:23.49 (29.61) 2:53.35 (29.86) 3:21.70 (28.35) 3:51.76 (30.06) 4:21.94 (30.18) 4:51.52 (29.58) 8 Hagg, Kristofer OLD DOMINION 4:52.60 26.43 54.82 (28.39) 1:24.13 (29.31) 1:53.57 (29.44) 2:23.06 (29.49) 2:53.04 (29.98) 3:23.09 (30.05) 3:53.33 (30.24) 4:23.59 (30.26) 4:52.60 (29.01) 9 Plummer, Chris OLD DOMINION 4:53.19 27.04 56.00 (28.96) 1:25.56 (29.56) 1:55.33 (29.77) 2:25.34 (30.01) 2:55.23 (29.89) 3:25.02 (29.79) 3:54.42 (29.40) 4:23.89 (29.47) 4:53.19 (29.30) 10 Erickson, Brad GEORGE MASON 4:59.03 26.93 56.99 (30.06) 1:27.28 (30.29) 1:57.71 (30.43) 2:28.33 (30.62) 2:58.64 (30.31) 3:28.74 (30.10) 3:59.54 (30.80) 4:29.21 (29.67) 4:59.03 (29.82) 11 Master, Deep AU 5:37.03 29.91 1:03.66 (33.75) 1:38.06 (34.40) 2:12.87 (34.81) 2:47.45 (34.58) 3:21.44 (33.99) 3:55.97 (34.53) 4:30.20 (34.23) 5:04.55 (34.35) 5:37.03 (32.48)

Event 25 Women 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Bizer, Sarah GEORGE MASON 58.43 27.75 58.43 (30.68) 2 Kess, Hannah OLD DOMINION 58.80 27.51 58.80 (31.29) 3 Pucci, Mallory GEORGE MASON 59.45 28.11 59.45 (31.34) 4 Freeman, Cora ARMY 1:00.01 28.27 1:00.01 (31.74) 5 Freeman, Chelsea ARMY 1:00.29 28.29 1:00.29 (32.00) 6 Tang, Amy ARMY 1:00.43 28.66 1:00.43 (31.77) 7 Verheul, Paige GEORGE MASON 1:00.78 27.89 1:00.78 (32.89) 8 Lopez, Mary-Margaret AU 1:00.92 27.84 1:00.92 (33.08) 9 Gianni, Christina OLD DOMINION 1:01.04 28.40 1:01.04 (32.64) 10 Isaacs, Dory AU 1:01.80 28.93 1:01.80 (32.87) 11 Gilbert, Melinda AU 1:02.88 29.48 1:02.88 (33.40) 12 Ephraim, Jordan OLD DOMINION 1:02.95 29.52 1:02.95 (33.43) 13 Lozach, Michelle GEORGE MASON 1:03.14 29.90 1:03.14 (33.24) 14 Powers, Whitney AU 1:10.76 32.49 1:10.76 (38.27)

Event 26 Men 100 Yard Butterfly =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Murai, Wesley OLD DOMINION 51.82 23.89 51.82 (27.93) 2 Mentele, Jake ARMY 52.02 24.91 52.02 (27.11) 3 Pastore, Vicent OLD DOMINION 53.06 24.17 53.06 (28.89) 4 Latimer, Kevin OLD DOMINION 53.47 25.26 53.47 (28.21) 5 Dee, Jonathan OLD DOMINION 53.53 25.09 53.53 (28.44) 6 Tolbert, Jeff ARMY 53.64 24.63 53.64 (29.01) 7 Glenister, Stewart ARMY 53.72 25.09 53.72 (28.63) 8 Kreitler, Robert GEORGE MASON 54.98 25.56 54.98 (29.42) 9 Cooper, Gordon ARMY 55.12 25.97 55.12 (29.15) 10 Ogren, Tad GEORGE MASON 55.31 25.55 55.31 (29.76) 11 Marquart, Matt GEORGE MASON 55.88 26.27 55.88 (29.61) 12 Sveum, Eric AU 56.77 26.36 56.77 (30.41) 13 Mason, Robbie GEORGE MASON 57.70 26.34 57.70 (31.36) 14 Driscoll, Rick AU 57.95 27.25 57.95 (30.70) 15 Winters, John AU 59.37 27.78 59.37 (31.59) 16 Smith, Taylor AU 59.39 27.27 59.39 (32.12)

Event 27 Women 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Faulkner, Lisa GEORGE MASON 267.15 2 Edwards, Charlotte GEORGE MASON 251.70 3 Adao, Lindsey ARMY 242.30 4 Larson, Rachel ARMY 212.80 5 Moore, Jasmine OLD DOMINION 207.10 6 Kruer, Lauren OLD DOMINION 181.20 7 Brown, Katrina ARMY 145.25 8 Pegram, C.J. OLD DOMINION 116.90

Event 28 Men 3 mtr Diving =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Sievers, Greg ARMY 336.90 2 Scully, Noah OLD DOMINION 321.35 3 Metzker, Ryan GEORGE MASON 308.70 4 McClain, Zach ARMY 232.60 5 Skorupa, David OLD DOMINION 219.75 6 Mallette, Justin GEORGE MASON 218.40 7 Stickl, Peter OLD DOMINION 217.30 8 Georgas, Brendan ARMY 201.95 9 Brown, Phillip ARMY 197.50 10 Ertter, Brian OLD DOMINION 196.50 11 Rojewski, Chris ARMY 194.20 12 Ready, Logan OLD DOMINION 166.30

Event 29 Women 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Larsson, Caroline OLD DOMINION 4:34.61 29.66 1:03.54 (33.88) 1:39.33 (35.79) 2:14.74 (35.41) 2:53.37 (38.63) 3:32.45 (39.08) 4:04.25 (31.80) 4:34.61 (30.36) 2 Kane, Jennifer GEORGE MASON 4:39.99 30.63 1:05.13 (34.50) 1:42.20 (37.07) 2:19.40 (37.20) 2:57.90 (38.50) 3:36.92 (39.02) 4:08.95 (32.03) 4:39.99 (31.04) 3 Gianni, Christina OLD DOMINION 4:40.09 29.50 1:02.35 (32.85) 1:38.39 (36.04) 2:13.56 (35.17) 2:54.05 (40.49) 3:35.25 (41.20) 4:08.44 (33.19) 4:40.09 (31.65) 4 Pucci, Mallory GEORGE MASON 4:40.55 29.71 1:03.28 (33.57) 1:40.47 (37.19) 2:16.78 (36.31) 2:58.46 (41.68) 3:39.88 (41.42) 4:10.78 (30.90) 4:40.55 (29.77) 5 Sargent, Jennifer OLD DOMINION 4:47.74 30.19 1:05.13 (34.94) 1:43.27 (38.14) 2:20.87 (37.60) 3:00.19 (39.32) 3:40.22 (40.03) 4:14.28 (34.06) 4:47.74 (33.46) 6 Clay, Eleanor AU 4:50.68 32.66 1:08.59 (35.93) 1:47.73 (39.14) 2:26.02 (38.29) 3:06.44 (40.42) 3:45.38 (38.94) 4:18.71 (33.33) 4:50.68 (31.97) 7 Gill, Megan OLD DOMINION 4:51.82 31.35 1:07.75 (36.40) 1:45.77 (38.02) 2:23.34 (37.57) 3:04.03 (40.69) 3:44.98 (40.95) 4:19.16 (34.18) 4:51.82 (32.66) 8 Surkovich, Brittany GEORGE MASON 4:52.37 30.58 1:05.25 (34.67) 1:44.06 (38.81) 2:22.61 (38.55) 3:04.52 (41.91) 3:46.36 (41.84) 4:20.09 (33.73) 4:52.37 (32.28) 9 Cardwell, Kelsey AU 4:55.01 34.15 1:10.80 (36.65) 1:48.07 (37.27) 2:25.32 (37.25) 3:06.92 (41.60) 3:48.98 (42.06) 4:22.79 (33.81) 4:55.01 (32.22) 10 Holleran, Michelle AU 4:58.86 31.66 1:08.44 (36.78) 1:47.27 (38.83) 2:25.26 (37.99) 3:07.13 (41.87) 3:49.35 (42.22) 4:24.83 (35.48) 4:58.86 (34.03) 11 O'Sullivan, Caroline ARMY 5:02.62 31.54 1:07.35 (35.81) 1:46.97 (39.62) 2:25.25 (38.28) 3:10.02 (44.77) 3:54.98 (44.96) 4:29.55 (34.57) 5:02.62 (33.07) 12 Rivera, Kathryn ARMY 5:08.46 32.45 1:12.20 (39.75) 1:52.57 (40.37) 2:33.67 (41.10) 3:15.95 (42.28) 3:59.06 (43.11) 4:33.80 (34.74) 5:08.46 (34.66) 13 Cummings, Shannon AU 5:16.37 33.41 1:12.07 (38.66) 1:51.92 (39.85) 2:31.51 (39.59) 3:16.34 (44.83) 4:02.50 (46.16) 4:40.60 (38.10) 5:16.37 (35.77)

Event 30 Men 400 Yard IM =============================================================================== Name Year School Finals =============================================================================== 1 Latimer, Kevin OLD DOMINION 4:13.36 26.89 57.07 (30.18) 1:29.80 (32.73) 2:02.32 (32.52) 2:39.50 (37.18) 3:16.66 (37.16) 3:44.88 (28.22) 4:13.36 (28.48) 2 Blickle, Will ARMY 4:15.34 26.49 58.84 (32.35) 1:29.77 (30.93) 2:01.54 (31.77) 2:38.95 (37.41) 3:18.20 (39.25) 3:47.08 (28.88) 4:15.34 (28.26) 3 Newman, Kyle ARMY 4:16.65 28.45 1:00.66 (32.21) 1:34.21 (33.55) 2:07.05 (32.84) 2:43.91 (36.86) 3:20.79 (36.88) 3:48.56 (27.77) 4:16.65 (28.09) 4 Nagelberg, Dan AU 4:18.12 26.18 57.37 (31.19) 1:31.28 (33.91) 2:04.62 (33.34) 2:42.42 (37.80) 3:20.75 (38.33) 3:49.77 (29.02) 4:18.12 (28.35) 5 Sullivan, Stephen GEORGE MASON 4:24.28 27.49 59.67 (32.18) 1:33.10 (33.43) 2:06.02 (32.92) 2:44.07 (38.05) 3:22.55 (38.48) 3:53.58 (31.03) 4:24.28 (30.70) 6 Frank, Andrew ARMY 4:25.59 27.55 1:00.32 (32.77) 1:35.01 (34.69) 2:08.71 (33.70) 2:48.25 (39.54) 3:27.57 (39.32) 3:57.20 (29.63) 4:25.59 (28.39) 7 Michelson, David ARMY 4:26.53 27.95 1:00.26 (32.31) 1:34.41 (34.15) 2:07.59 (33.18) 2:48.22 (40.63) 3:28.64 (40.42) 3:58.04 (29.40) 4:26.53 (28.49) 8 David, Ryan GEORGE MASON 4:27.15 26.82 58.21 (31.39) 1:32.09 (33.88) 2:05.92 (33.83) 2:43.55 (37.63) 3:22.17 (38.62) 3:54.86 (32.69) 4:27.15 (32.29) 9 Bateman, Jon AU 4:29.22 28.11 1:00.33 (32.22) 1:33.81 (33.48) 2:06.04 (32.23) 2:45.96 (39.92) 3:27.09 (41.13) 3:58.79 (31.70) 4:29.22 (30.43) 10 DiDonato, Mike AU 4:39.21 27.55 59.67 (32.12) 1:36.60 (36.93) 2:13.33 (36.73) 2:51.08 (37.75) 3:30.45 (39.37) 4:05.50 (35.05) 4:39.21 (33.71) 11 Melkun, Jared GEORGE MASON 4:48.03 26.11 57.86 (31.75) 1:39.03 (41.17) 2:18.44 (39.41) 2:57.89 (39.45) 3:39.41 (41.52) 4:14.48 (35.07) 4:48.03 (33.55) -- Hagy, Richard OLD DOMINION DQ

Event 31 Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:36.55 1) Cheslock, Mary Beth 2) Planchak, Kati 3) Weems, Claire 4) Impink, Caitlin 25.99 54.50 (54.50) 1:20.68 (26.18) 1:49.47 (54.97) 2:15.12 (25.65) 2:43.26 (53.79) 3:08.54 (25.28) 3:36.55 (53.29) 2 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:38.73 1) Kess, Hannah 2) Hurst, Diana 3) Moiseva, Elizaveta 4) North, Kelli 26.31 54.55 (54.55) 1:20.93 (26.38) 1:50.11 (55.56) 2:16.37 (26.26) 2:44.55 (54.44) 3:10.57 (26.02) 3:38.73 (54.18) 3 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'B' 3:42.73 1) Wannamaker, Millie 2) Smith, Allie 3) Kane, Jennifer 4) Pucci, Mallory 26.69 55.82 (55.82) 1:22.72 (26.90) 1:52.18 (56.36) 2:18.97 (26.79) 2:48.09 (55.91) 3:14.03 (25.94) 3:42.73 (54.64) 4 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'A' 3:44.71 1) Defiori, Kim 2) Payne, Corri 3) Heaps, Courtney 4) Beck, Sylvia 27.34 57.78 (57.78) 1:25.12 (27.34) 1:54.90 (57.12) 2:21.17 (26.27) 2:49.95 (55.05) 3:16.19 (26.24) 3:44.71 (54.76) 5 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:46.59 1) Thiel, Meghan 2) Isaacs, Dory 3) Lopez, Mary-Margaret 4) Feibel, Gabi 26.93 55.47 (55.47) 1:21.35 (25.88) 1:49.75 (54.28) 2:16.49 (26.74) 2:46.41 (56.66) 3:15.05 (28.64) 3:46.59 (1:00.18) 6 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'B' 3:52.87 1) Smidlein, Emily 2) Ephraim, Jordan 3) Johnson, Lauren 4) Fiskus, Lauren 28.35 58.86 (58.86) 1:26.76 (27.90) 1:56.88 (58.02) 2:23.76 (26.88) 2:54.34 (57.46) 3:22.00 (27.66) 3:52.87 (58.53) 7 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'B' 4:02.25 1) Mellars, Paige 2) Fufidio, Maria 3) Rosbottom, Katie 4) Smith, Adela 28.85 59.67 (59.67) 1:28.12 (28.45) 1:59.84 (1:00.17) 2:29.28 (29.44) 3:01.70 (1:01.86) 3:30.31 (28.61) 4:02.25 (1:00.55) -- WEST POINT SWIMMING 'B' X3:57.69 1) White, Sally 2) Tang, Amy 3) Martin, Emily 4) O'Sullivan, Caroline 27.94 59.04 (59.04) 1:26.84 (27.80) 1:57.67 (58.63) 2:27.09 (29.42) 2:59.21 (1:01.54) 3:26.59 (27.38) 3:57.69 (58.48)

Event 32 Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay =============================================================================== School Finals =============================================================================== 1 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:12.18 1) Balint, Patrick 2) Lundberg, Johan 3) Hagg, Kristofer 4) Gangwer, Chad 23.50 49.02 (49.02) 1:11.63 (22.61) 1:37.44 (48.42) 2:00.09 (22.65) 2:25.30 (47.86) 2:47.79 (22.49) 3:12.18 (46.88) 2 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'A' 3:12.81 1) Ciliske, Chuck 2) Tolbert, Jeff 3) Murphy, Brendan 4) Allison, Warner 23.13 47.96 (47.96) 1:10.70 (22.74) 1:36.35 (48.39) 1:59.45 (23.10) 2:24.82 (48.47) 2:47.52 (22.70) 3:12.81 (47.99) 3 WEST POINT SWIMMING 'B' 3:18.88 1) Ulrey, David 2) Glenister, Stewart 3) Puryear, Patrick 4) Hutchison, John 24.26 50.32 (50.32) 1:13.49 (23.17) 1:39.84 (49.52) 2:03.11 (23.27) 2:29.97 (50.13) 2:53.23 (23.26) 3:18.88 (48.91) 4 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:19.89 1) Kane, Matthew 2) Domenech, Ellis 3) Roe, Spencer 4) Benecki, Steven 24.21 49.82 (49.82) 1:13.21 (23.39) 1:40.46 (50.64) 2:04.14 (23.68) 2:31.22 (50.76) 2:54.30 (23.08) 3:19.89 (48.67) 5 OLD DOMINION UNIVERSITY 'B' 3:20.79 1) Pastore, Vicent 2) Brett, Austin 3) Dee, Jonathan 4) Plummer, Chris 23.71 49.39 (49.39) 1:13.53 (24.14) 1:39.86 (50.47) 2:03.70 (23.84) 2:29.60 (49.74) 2:54.35 (24.75) 3:20.79 (51.19) 6 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:23.02 1) Sveum, Eric 2) Galm, Brian 3) Carbone, Frank 4) Bateman, Jon 24.10 50.37 (50.37) 1:14.21 (23.84) 1:40.80 (50.43) 2:04.62 (23.82) 2:31.14 (50.34) 2:55.96 (24.82) 3:23.02 (51.88) 7 GEORGE MASON UNIVERSITY 'B' 3:24.12 1) Hamlin, Zachary 2) Mason, Robbie 3) Johnsen, Hans 4) Langley, Nick 24.21 50.39 (50.39) 1:14.57 (24.18) 1:42.17 (51.78) 2:05.72 (23.55) 2:32.86 (50.69) 2:56.63 (23.77) 3:24.12 (51.26) 8 AMERICAN UNIVERSITY 'B' 3:46.68 1) Smith, Taylor 2) Driscoll, Rick 3) Master, Deep 4) Winters, John 27.08 57.28 (57.28) 1:23.96 (26.68) 1:53.73 (56.45) 2:21.59 (27.86) 2:52.79 (59.06) 3:18.49 (25.70) 3:46.68 (53.89)