100m Dash       4x100m Relay  
11.63 Melissa Ikono 2008   46.51
Okeke, Ofoche,
2010
11.68
Sharay Hale
2010
    Briggs, Hale
 
12.19 Julia Drzycimski 2003   46.80 Iyoha, Moses, 2008
12.31 Alycia Riccobono 1996     Douglass, Ikono  
12.33 Janice Burrell 2004   46.96 Moses, Iyoha, 2006
12.48 Grace Licorish 1999     Douglass, Ikono  
12.52 Monica Ortiz 1998   47.61 O'Brien, Drzycimski, 2003
          Winter, Burrell  
  100m Hurdles          
14.00 Kyra Caldwell 2010     4x200m Relay  
14.12 Osamuede Iyoha 2007   1:44.34 Ortiz, Dean, 1998
14.57 Sarah Kinnney 2002     Baraniewicz, Riccobono  
14.82 Marry Steffel 2001        
15.00 Elisse Douglass 2006     4x400m Relay  
15.23 Andrea Franchett 1986   3:35.69
Caldwell, Bell,
2010
          Ofoche, Hale
 
  200m Dash     3:41.35 Williams, Iyoha, 2007
23.77 Sharay Hale 2010     Decker, Moses  
24.40 Erika Moses 2008   3:41.87 Williams, Iyoha, 2007
24.41
Uju Ofoche
2010
    Crayton, Moses  
24.60 Melissa Ikono 2008   3:44.58 O'Brien, Winter, 2004
24.73 Kristen Houp 2010     Decker, Burrell  
24.74 Kyra Caldwell 2010   3:44.83 Vogel, Caldwell, 2009
24.77 Julia Drzycimski 2003     Brown, Hale  
24.90 Janice Burrell 2003        
25.06 Yamira Bell 2010     4x800m Relay  
25.09 Monica Ortiz 1999   8:41.28 DiCrescenzo, Decker, 2005
          Nelms, Waterson  
  400m Dash     8:46.55 Gregory, Raggio, 2002
52.45 Sharay Hale 2010     Yonan, Waterson  
53.53 Erika Moses 2008   8:50.11 Decker, Hendrick, 2007
54.88
Yamira Bell
2010
    Lachesis, Ballard  
54.95 Heather Ruddock 1987   8:52.29 Padillia, Lachesis, 2007
55.45 Ashley Williams 2007     Decker, Hendrick  
56.00 Sara O'Brien 2004   8:52.34 Bontz, Walker, 2003
56.23 De-Lea Dean 1999     Thorson, Raggio  
56.71 Kurstin Nelms 2005   8:53.28 Meadors, Lachesis, 2009
56.77 Jacqui Brown 2009     Drouin, Lessard  
             
  400m Hurdles       Distance Medley Relay  
57.98 Kyra Caldwell 2010   11:19.47
Drouin, Hale,
2010
60.09 Whitney Crayton 2006     Lachesis, McDonough
 
60.71 Osamuede Iyoha 2007   11:25.39 Hendrick, Moses, 2006
60.73 Katy Schlichtman 2006     Decker, Padilla  
61.41 Marissa Smith 2008   11:32.33 Yonan, Winter, 2002
63.14 Janna Kohout 1999     Raggio, Hickin  
             
  800m Run       4x1500m Relay  
2:07.86 Erin Raggio 2000   18:17.89 Hickin, Raggio, 2001
2:08.42 Sarah Decker 2005     Nicolas, Stellato  
2:09.15 Serita Lachesis 2009   18:25.96 Hickin, Raggio, 2002
2:09.70 Caryn Waterson 2005     Yonan, Nolan  
2:09.86 Hilary Bontz 2005        
2:10.09 Mayokia Walker 2003     Long Jump  
2:10.17 Meaghan Gregory 2002   6.10m
Uju Ofoche
2010
2:10.78 Susan Hendrick 2006   5.94m Elisse Douglass 2009
2:11.18 Erika Moses 2008   5.92m
QueenDenie Okeke
2010
2:11.24 Kurstin Nelms 2005   5.91m Kara Weaver 2004
        5.54m Teri Martin 1995
  1500m Run     5.47m Grace Licorish 1999
4:18.04 Devon Martin 1990        
4:21.95 Delilah DiCrescenzo 2005     Triple Jump  
4:22.59
Jacqueline Drouin
2010
  12.56m Elisse Douglass 2009
4:23.04 Megan Lessard 2009   12.45m
QueenDenise Okeke
2010
4:23.33 Carmen Ballard 2007   12.30m Stacey Martindale 2000
4:24.99 Susan Hendrick 2007   12.23m Alissa Ochs 2007
4:26.52 Hilary Bontz 2005   11.98m Teri Martin 1996
4:27.12
Erin Hays
2010
       
4:27.46 Daniella Padilla 2007     High Jump  
4:28.37
Serita Lachesis
2010   1.81m Monique Roberts 2009
        1.73m Sarah Feeley 2000
  3000m Run     1.70m Aoifa Keane 2003
9:30.14 Ylonka Wills 1983   1.69m Stacey Martindale 1998
9:31.61 Devon Martin 1990   1.69m Emily Carey 1997
9:34.67
Caroline McDonough
2010
       
9:36.91 Melissa Stellato 2003     Pole Vault  
9:38.69 Lisa Stublic 2004   3.70m Michelle Kercado 2002
9:39.35 Trish Nolan 2002   3.60m Sarah Engle 2010
9:39.54 Tenke Zoltani 2005   3.50m Kyla Pavlina 1999
9:43.96 Daniella Padilla 2006        
9:44.33 Caitlin Hickin 2002     Heptathlon  
9:48.27 Alex Guerrero 2002   3934 Nicole Surman 2004
        3832 Rosemary Haughney 1999
  3000m Steeplechase          
10:06.88 Delilah DiCrescenzo 2005     Shot Put  
10:18.67 Lisa Stublic 2006   12.72m Rachelle Noble 1994
10:24.83 Laura Meyers 2006   11.77m Cecilia Delgardo 1989
10:29.46
Julianne Quinn
2010
  11.74m Lisa MacCormack 1990
10:36.54 Shelby Leland 2006        
10:47.75 Kari Higdem 2009     Discus Throw  
10:54.90 Tenke Zoltani 2004   43.31m Rachelle Noble 1994
10:59.72 Irena Ossola 2009   38.56m Emily Valiquette 1986
             
  5000m Run       Javelin Throw  
15:57.44 Caroline Bierbaum 2005   49.30m Lindsey Stephenson 2002
16:17.65 Delilah DiCrescenzo 2005   47.73m Carrie Daley 1984
16:26.51
Caroline McDonough
2010
  42.39m Heather Schumacher 2002
16:27.46 Megan Lessard 2009   41.78m Sophia Dentzel 2007
16:31.68 Lisa Stublic 2004   36.78m Emily Sellner 1993
16:32.66 Caitlin Hickin 2002   36.70m Elizabeth Robolotti 1997
16:42.14 Ylonka Wills 1983   36.32m Eva Garland 1996
16:44.35 Stephanie Lenihan 2008        
16:45.50 Trish Nolan 2002     Hammer Throw  
16:45.62 Carmen Ballard 2008   50.05m
Nnenna Okwara
2010
16:46.20 Daniella Padilla 2007   41.12m Rachelle Noble 1994
16:47.41 Melissa Stellato 2003   39.27m Cecilia Delgardo 1989
16:49.51
Jacqueline Drouin
2010
  36.17m Leslie Goff 1993
16:50.44 Kara Kerr 2000   36.09m Shauna Latouche 1994
16:50.97 Tenke Zoltani 2005        
             
  10,000m Run          
32:44.51 Caroline Bierbaum 2005        
34:19.88 Lisa Stublic 2006        
34:44.22 Loretta Kilmer 2005        
35:40.98 Kara Kerr 2000        
35:54.80 Stephanie Lenihan 2008        
36:10.38 Liz Burke 2002        
36:11.45 Nicole Donaldson 2004