Academic Support

2008 Spring Athletic Director's Honor Roll
Release: Saturday 06/26/2008 
by Bradley University

name                 class         sport      

Eitan Barbalat       SEnior        Baseball

MICHAEL BRUMLEVE     JUNIOR        BASEBALL

andrew eggers        SOPHOMORE     baseball                  

gRANT ESCUE          JUNIOR        BASEBALL

LUKE ETCHISON        SOPHOMORE     BASEBALL

MATTHEW FRITZ        SOPHOMORE     BASEBALL

SPENCER HAHN         GRADUATE      BASEBALL

RAMIE HAMDAN         SOPHOMORE     BASEBALL

BRETT HENDRICKS      FRESHMAN      BASEBALL

KORI JENSEN          JUNIOR        BASEBALL

ADAM KIMBLE          JUNIOR        BASEBALL

COLBY LUTTRELL       JUNIOR        BASEBALL

BRYAN pORTER         JUNIOR        BASEBALL

ERIC WILSON          FRESHMAN      BASEBALL

SAM MANISCALCO       FRESHMAN      BASKETBALL

ryan phillips        SOPHOMORE     basketball

SAM SINGH            SENIOR        BASKETBALL

CAMERON SWEATMAN     FRESHMAN      BASKETBALL

NATHAN AHART         JUNIOR        CC

CHRIS GEORGE         SENIOR        CC

Nathan Leech         SEnior        CC

TIMOTHY OWDOM        FRESHMAN      CC

Nicholas Palumbo     SEnior        CC

BRIAN TYNE           FRESHMAN      CC

andrew wieser        SOPHOMORE     cc

thomas ackerman      SEnior        golf

nicholas roth        SEnior        golf

COBY THOMPSON        FRESHMAN      GOLF

zachary wanken       SOPHOMORE     Golf

grant campbell       SOPHOMORE     soccer

RUDY GARCIA          FRESHMAN      SOCCER

NATHAN GROESCH       FRESHMAN      SOCCER

ken hickman          SENIOR        SOCCER

Todd Reedy           seNIOR        Soccer

WOLFE REPASS         FRESHMAN      SOCCER

CODY RUSSELL         SENIOR        SOCCER

Bradley Snook        SEnior        Soccer

PAUL TRACY           FRESHMAN      SOCCER

jeff hohlfeldt       senior        tennis 

GRAHAM KNOWLTON      FRESHMAN      TENNIS

MICHEL MACARA-CHVILI JUNIOR        TENNIS

trevor mcgrath       freshman      tennis 

MILOS ROMIC          FRESHMAN      TENNIS

EVGENY SAMOYLOV      seNIOR        TENNIS

  CHASITY COTTON       SENIOR        BASKETBALL

  renee frericks       Sophomore     basketball

SCHUYLER JOHNSON     JUNIOR        BASKETBALL

KELLY KRUMWIEDE      junior        BASKETBALL

RACHEL MERRIMAN      JUNIOR        BASKETBALL                       

jenny van kirk       Sophomore     basketball

RACHEL BRUBAKER      SOPHOMORE     CC/TRACK

lauren fog           freshman      cc/track

melanie glander      Sophomore     cc/track

MARY GOLDKAMP        FRESHMAN      CC/TRACk

marlana haefelin     Sophomore     cc/track

lynsi hermann        freshman      cc/track

Shelby Lile          senior        CC/Track

tracy lotter         sophomore     cc/track

stefanie luce        junior        cc/track

leann MURPHY         freshman      CC/TRACK

KATHLEEN NOWAK       junior        CC/TRACK

Ainslie Schultz      senior        CC/Track

shannon seyller      sophomore     cc/track

amanda switzer       sophomore     cc/track

LYNDSEY CLEGHORN     FRESHMAN      TRACK                     

amanda harms         junior        track

JESSICA HOLLOWAY     junior        TRACK

nadia labostrie      freshman      track

KIMBERLY MARTIN      SENIOR        TRACK

ALLISON MINEHAN      FRESHMAN      TRACK

erika sepich         sophomore     track

Whitney Cox          senior        Golf

  caitlin deeken       freshman      golf

LAUREN DOWNING       junior        GOLF

BARI ERAIS           junior        GOLF

Rikki Sobel          senior        Golf

ALYCIA BACHKORA      junior        SOFTBALL

amanda clack         sophomore     softball

ANNE CREIGHTON       junior        SOFTBALL

KATY DAMMER          JUNIOR        SOFTBALL

kathleen dennis      freshman      softball

denise jilka         freshman      softball

katelyn kegley       freshman      softball

lauren kelly         freshman      softball

JENNIFER MARTIN      seNIOR        SOFTBALL

janay mitchell       sophomore     softball

jessie musgrove      senior        softball

Stephanie Ramsey     senior        Softball

miriam wegmann       junior        softball

KIMBERLY BRAUN       junior        TENNIS

  jessica buterbaugh   sophomore     tennis                    

  KELLY DONOHUE        SOPHOMORE     TENNIS

  ERIN KRUBECK         junior        tennis

nicole miller        freshman      tennis

EMILY REGENOLD       sophomore     tennis

emily austin         freshman      volleyball

samantha black       junior        volleyball

kaitlyn comiskey     sophomore     volleyball

katrina goncher      junior        volleyball

Jenna Harrison       senior        Volleyball

eileen hillary       senior        volleyball

nicole pierzchala    senior        volleyball

amy reichel          sophomore     volleyball

lynda senkpiel       sophomore     volleyball

CAITLIN STAIB        FRESHMAN      VOLLEYBALL

alexandria starks    freshman      volleyball

RANDI WILLIAMS       FRESHMAN      VOLLEYBALL

TeamStore
Kaboom! has landed
2014 Season Ticket Renewal

Braves Athletic Teams