stop
Advertisement
Summer Championship Gear
SCORES
FRIDAY 08/21
TBA
Fordham
Wagner
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
4:00 PM
Massachusetts
Syracuse
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:00 PM
New Hampshire
Rhode Island
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:00 PM
Binghamton
St. Bonaventure
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's
Buffalo
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:00 PM
FIU
Dayton
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:00 PM
VCU
Old Dominion
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:30 PM
Duquesne
Robert Morris
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:30 PM
Davidson
Albany
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
7:30 PM
Richmond
Campbell
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/21
8:00 PM
Saint Louis
SMU
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/23
TBA
Fordham
Maine
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/23
1:00 PM
VCU
Marshall
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/23
1:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast
Dayton
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/23
1:00 PM
New Hampshire
Massachusetts
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/23
2:00 PM
Davidson
Elon
Women's Soccer
SUNDAY 08/23
3:30 PM
Duquesne
Saint Francis (PA)
Women's Soccer
MONDAY 08/24
5:00 PM
La Salle
Boston University
Women's Soccer
TUESDAY 08/25
7:00 PM
Canisius
St. Bonaventure
Women's Soccer
THURSDAY 08/27
5:00 PM
La Salle
Seton Hall
Women's Soccer
THURSDAY 08/27
7:00 PM
UMass Lowell
Rhode Island
Women's Soccer
THURSDAY 08/27
7:30 PM
Dayton
Ohio State
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
4:00 PM
Delaware
Richmond
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
5:00 PM
VCU
College of Charleston
Women's Soccer
FRIDAY 08/28
6:00 PM
Northeastern
Saint Joseph's
Women's Soccer
SCHEDULE
SCORES
Friday, August 21
Fordham vs. Wagner
TBA
Massachusetts vs. Syracuse
4:00 PM
New Hampshire vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Binghamton vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Buffalo
7:00 PM
FIU vs. Dayton
7:00 PM
VCU vs. Old Dominion
7:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Robert Morris
7:30 PM
Davidson vs. Albany
7:30 PM
Richmond vs. Campbell
7:30 PM
Saint Louis vs. SMU
8:00 PM
Sunday, August 23
Fordham vs. Maine
TBA
VCU vs. Marshall
1:00 PM
Florida Gulf Coast vs. Dayton
1:00 PM
New Hampshire vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. Elon
2:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Saint Francis (PA)
3:30 PM
Monday, August 24
La Salle vs. Boston University
5:00 PM
Tuesday, August 25
Canisius vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
Thursday, August 27
La Salle vs. Seton Hall
5:00 PM
UMass Lowell vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Dayton vs. Ohio State
7:30 PM
Friday, August 28
Delaware vs. Richmond
4:00 PM
VCU vs. College of Charleston
5:00 PM
Northeastern vs. Saint Joseph's
6:00 PM
Manhattan vs. Fordham
7:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Illinois-Chicago
8:00 PM
Saturday, August 29
Campbell vs. Davidson
7:00 PM
Sunday, August 30
Maine vs. Rhode Island
TBA
California vs. Richmond
12:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Oakland
12:00 PM
Fordham vs. Princeton
1:00 PM
Rutgers vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Sacred Heart vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Michigan State vs. Dayton
1:00 PM
West Virginia vs. Duquesne
3:00 PM
Maryland vs. La Salle
6:00 PM
VCU vs. James Madison
7:30 PM
Illinois vs. Saint Louis
8:00 PM
Tuesday, September 01
St. Bonaventure vs. Buffalo
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 03
Bryant vs. Rhode Island
4:00 PM
La Salle vs. Lehigh
7:00 PM
Friday, September 04
Seton Hall vs. Duquesne
4:00 PM
Dayton vs. Nebraska
4:30 PM
Central Conn. St. vs. Massachusetts
5:00 PM
The Citadel vs. Fordham
5:30 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Akron
7:00 PM
Richmond vs. American University
7:30 PM
Northwestern vs. Saint Louis
8:00 PM
Sunday, September 06
Princeton vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Rider
1:00 PM
Yale vs. Massachusetts
1:00 PM
Pittsburgh vs. La Salle
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. Furman
2:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. IPFW
2:00 PM
St. Bonaventure vs. Cleveland State
2:30 PM
Dayton vs. Wright State
7:00 PM
VCU vs. Virginia Tech
7:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Alabama
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 10
Massachusetts vs. Bryant
4:00 PM
Virginia Tech vs. Davidson
7:30 PM
Friday, September 11
Duquesne vs. UC Santa Barbara
6:00 PM
Seton Hall vs. Saint Joseph's
7:00 PM
Drexel vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Navy vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Fairfield vs. Rhode Island
7:00 PM
Niagara vs. St. Bonaventure
7:00 PM
UNC Wilmington vs. Richmond
7:00 PM
Dayton vs. Rice
7:30 PM
SIUE vs. Saint Louis
8:00 PM
Sunday, September 13
St. John's vs. Richmond
12:00 PM
Fordham vs. LIU Brooklyn
1:00 PM
Duquesne vs. Cincinnati
1:00 PM
James Madison vs. La Salle
1:00 PM
Lehigh vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Dayton vs. Texas A&M
1:00 PM
Davidson vs. North Carolina State
2:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Drake
2:00 PM
Liberty vs. VCU
2:00 PM
Cornell vs. St. Bonaventure
3:30 PM
Rhode Island vs. Northeastern
6:00 PM
Wednesday, September 16
Princeton vs. La Salle
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 17
Massachusetts vs. Brown
4:00 PM
Saint Louis vs. Evansville
8:00 PM
Friday, September 18
Temple vs. La Salle
4:00 PM
James Madison vs. Richmond
5:00 PM
Columbia vs. Fordham
6:00 PM
Saint Joseph's vs. Delaware
7:00 PM
Penn vs. VCU
7:00 PM
Wofford vs. Davidson
7:00 PM
Cal Poly vs. Dayton
10:00 PM
Sunday, September 20
Oakland vs. Duquesne
1:00 PM
Temple vs. Saint Joseph's
1:00 PM
Rhode Island vs. Vermont
1:00 PM
VCU vs. Mount St. Mary's - MD
1:00 PM
Youngstown State vs. St. Bonaventure
1:00 PM
Massachusetts vs. Harvard
1:00 PM
Georgia State vs. Davidson
2:00 PM
Hofstra vs. Fordham
2:00 PM
Richmond vs. Longwood
4:00 PM
UC Santa Barbara vs. Dayton
4:00 PM
Tuesday, September 22
Duquesne vs. Bucknell
7:00 PM
Thursday, September 24
Rhode Island vs. Albany
7:00 PM
Friday, September 25
Saint Joseph's vs. LIU Brooklyn
TBA
Saturday, September 26
Davidson vs. Francis Marion
7:00 PM
Sunday, September 27
Murray State vs. Saint Louis
2:00 PM
TWITTER
FACEBOOK
MORE
advertisement  
Live Events
LIVE EVENTS
Twitter
TWITTER
Facebook
FACEBOOK
Instagram
INSTAGRAM
Store
STORE