stop
A-10 SCHOOL SITES
gear
Geico
gear
PRINT
Export schedules to Outlook / iCal
Select School:
Print RSS

Baseball - 2018 Schedule/Results

Date Away Team Score Home Team Score Location Time (ET) Time (ET)
Location
Media
Sunshine State Classic
Fri, 
Feb 16
Saint Louis Old Dominion Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Fri, 
Feb 16
Fordham Evansville Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Fri, 
Feb 16
Richmond Louisville Charleston, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Mason The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 16
George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 16
Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 7:30 p.m. 7:30 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Saint Louis Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
Richmond George Mason Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Dayton Evansville Wofford, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Wofford, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sat, 
Feb 17
Toledo Saint Louis Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Feb 17
VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Sat, 
Feb 17
La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 17
George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Wofford Tournament
Sat, 
Feb 17
Fordham Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Mason Louisville Charleston, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
La Salle Presbyterian Clinton, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Clinton, S.C.
Sunshine State Classic
Sun, 
Feb 18
Saint Louis Toledo Kissimmee, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
George Washington Florida Atlantic Boca Raton, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Boca Raton, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Dayton Wofford Spartanburg, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Lafayette Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 18
VCU Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 18
Rhode Island Texas A&M College Station, Texas 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
College Station, Texas
Wofford Tournament
Sun, 
Feb 18
Fordham USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
 
Sun, 
Feb 18
Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Richmond Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
VCU William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 20
Wake Forest Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Alamo Irish Classic
Thu, 
Feb 22
Saint Louis Notre Dame San Antonio, Texas 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
VCU West Virginia Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
St. Bonaventure Chicago State Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Alamo Irish Classic
Fri, 
Feb 23
Purdue Saint Louis San Antonio, Texas 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Feb 23
La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Fri, 
Feb 23
George Washington Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Fri, 
Feb 23
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 8:00 p.m. 8:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason Butler Lexington 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Lexington
Sat, 
Feb 24
Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rutgers St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Dayton High Point High Point, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Alamo Irish Classic
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Louis Incarnate Word San Antonio, Texas 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
San Antonio, Texas
 
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sat, 
Feb 24
West Virginia VCU Conway, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sat, 
Feb 24
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 9:00 p.m. 9:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
VCU Illinois Conway, S.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Conway, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Towson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Georgetown Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
George Mason Butler Lexington, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Lexington, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
La Salle The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
George Washington Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Fordham USF Tampa, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Tampa, Fla.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Davidson High Point High Point, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
High Point, N.C.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Saint Joseph's Portland Portland, Ore. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Portland, Ore.
Sun, 
Feb 25
Rhode Island Seattle U Seattle, Wash. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Seattle, Wash.
Mon, 
Feb 26
VCU Coastal Carolina Conway, S.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Conway, S.C.
Mon, 
Feb 26
St. Bonaventure Mount St. Mary's - MD Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Georgetown George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Feb 27
La Salle Maryland Eastern Shore Princess Anne, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Princess Anne, Md.
Tue, 
Feb 27
Davidson North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Maryland Eastern Shore George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
James Madison Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Maryland VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Feb 28
Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Thu, 
Mar 01
Mount St. Mary's - MD St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Thu, 
Mar 01
Dayton Arkansas Fayetteville, Ark. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Fayetteville, Ark.
Fri, 
Mar 02
St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:30 a.m. 11:30 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Fri, 
Mar 02
Missouri State Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Fri, 
Mar 02
Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 02
Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sat, 
Mar 03
Pepperdine Saint Joseph's Greenville, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Sat, 
Mar 03
Western Michigan St. Bonaventure Port Charlotte, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Saint Peter's Massachusetts Kissimmee, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 03
La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 03
Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
St. Bonaventure Western Michigan Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Massachusetts Pittsburgh Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Binghamton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Lehigh Davidson Davidson, N.C. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Monmouth George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fordham James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Rhode Island Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Manhattan VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Fairfield George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 04
La Salle Kansas State Manhattan, Kan. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Manhattan, Kan.
Sun, 
Mar 04
Chicago State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Keith LeClair Classic
Sun, 
Mar 04
Saint Joseph's East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
 
Tue, 
Mar 06
Davidson Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
UMBC George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
VMI Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 06
Eastern Michigan Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 06
VCU North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Towson George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Fordham LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Delaware State George Washington Arlington, Va. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Norfolk State VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 07
Miami OH Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 07
Saint Louis SIUE Edwardsville, Ill. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Edwardsville, Ill.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
George Mason Villanova Orlando, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Orlando, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Fri, 
Mar 09
St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Saint Joseph's FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 09
La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 09
George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 7:35 p.m. 7:35 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Western Michigan Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Georgetown Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sat, 
Mar 10
La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 10
St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Massachusetts Central Conn. St. New Britain, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Britain, Conn.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 10
Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sat, 
Mar 10
George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 4:05 p.m. 4:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Sat, 
Mar 10
Dayton Wright State Fairborn, Ohio 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Fairborn, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 10
George Mason FIU Port Charlotte, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Hartford Dayton Dayton, Ohio 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sun, 
Mar 11
Saint Joseph's Georgetown Port Charlotte, Fla. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Rhode Island Florida Gainesville, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Gainesville, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Yale Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 11
La Salle Missouri Columbia, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Columbia, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Fordham Coppin State Baltimore, Md. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Richmond Stetson Deland, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Deland, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Binghamton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
Oakland Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 11
St. Bonaventure James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 1:05 p.m. 1:05 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 11
George Washington Baylor Waco, Texas 2:05 p.m. 2:05 p.m.
Waco, Texas
Mon, 
Mar 12
Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Mon, 
Mar 12
George Mason FIU Miami, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Miami, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
George Washington Minnesota Dallas, Texas 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Dallas, Texas
Tue, 
Mar 13
Saint Joseph's Notre Dame Port Charlotte, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Dayton Miami OH Oxford, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Oxford, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 13
Harvard Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
SIUE Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 13
VCU East Carolina Greenville, N.C. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Greenville, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 13
Richmond Jacksonville Jacksonville, Fla. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Jacksonville, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Massachusetts Bucknell Kissimmee, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Notre Dame Saint Joseph's Port Charlotte, Fla. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Port Charlotte, Fla.
Wed, 
Mar 14
George Mason Liberty Lynchburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lynchburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 14
La Salle Fairleigh Dickinson Teaneck, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Teaneck, N.J.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Wagner Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 14
North Carolina Central Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Richmond The Citadel Charleston, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charleston, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 14
Lafayette VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Thu, 
Mar 15
Army Rhode Island DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Sacred Heart La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Spider Invitational
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lehigh Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Fri, 
Mar 16
Wagner Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 16
VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Mar 16
Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Russmatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Massachusetts Bradley Lakeland, Fla. TBA TBA
Lakeland, Fla.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Sat, 
Mar 17
Yale Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Sat, 
Mar 17
Wagner La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Manhattan Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Ball State Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Sat, 
Mar 17
Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
Mar 17
St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sat, 
Mar 17
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Cornell Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
Mar 18
VMI George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Mount St. Mary's - MD Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Lafayette George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
St. Bonaventure North Carolina A&T Greensboro, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Greensboro, N.C.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Sacred Heart Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Dayton Ball State Muncie, Ind. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Muncie, Ind.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Iona VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Purdue Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Manhattan La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
Mar 18
Rhode Island Stetson DeLand, Fla. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
DeLand, Fla.
Spider Invitational
Sun, 
Mar 18
Monmouth Richmond Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
 
Mon, 
Mar 19
Princeton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 20
La Salle West Virginia Morgantown, W.Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Morgantown, W.Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Villanova Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Butler Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Mar 20
William & Mary George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Sacred Heart Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Liberty George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Holy Cross Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Mar 20
Saint Louis Iowa Iowa City, Iowa 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Iowa City, Iowa
Tue, 
Mar 20
Niagara St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Bowling Green Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Mar 21
Saint Joseph's Bucknell Lewisburg, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Lewisburg, Pa.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Fordham Iona New Rochelle, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
New Rochelle, N.Y.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Richmond James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
VCU VMI Lexington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lexington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 21
Davidson Winthrop Rock Hill, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Rock Hill, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 21
George Mason William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 23
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Mar 23
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sat, 
Mar 24
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 24
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Saint Louis Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
La Salle George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Massachusetts Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Rhode Island VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Mar 25
Dayton USC Upstate Spartanburg, S.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Spartanburg, S.C.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
St. Bonaventure George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Mar 25
Fordham Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Delaware La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Fordham Saint Peter's Jersey City, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Jersey City, N.J.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Quinnipiac Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Maryland Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Massachusetts UAlbany Albany, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Albany, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
George Mason NC State Raleigh, N.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Raleigh, N.C.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Mar 27
Saint Joseph's Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Mar 27
Bucknell St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Eastern Illinois Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Mar 27
Davidson South Carolina Columbia, S.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Columbia, S.C.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Towson George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Northeastern Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Mar 28
UMBC George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Mar 28
Virginia VCU Richmond, Va. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Thu, 
Mar 29
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Mar 30
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Mar 30
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Mar 30
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Saint Joseph's La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Sat, 
Mar 31
Manhattan Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Mar 31
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
St. Bonaventure Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Apr 01
George Washington Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 01
Davidson Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 01
VCU Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Apr 01
Richmond George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Mon, 
Apr 02
Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Minnesota Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Liberty Bell Classic
Tue, 
Apr 03
TBA Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
 
Tue, 
Apr 03
Northeastern Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Duke Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Fort Wayne Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 03
UMass Lowell Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 03
Davidson Wake Forest Winston-Salem, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Winston-Salem, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Bryant Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Saint Peter's Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Massachusetts Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Washington William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
George Mason Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
Dayton Virginia Tech Blacksburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Blacksburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 04
St. Bonaventure Penn State University Park, Pa. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
University Park, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 06
North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 06
La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Fri, 
Apr 06
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 06
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 07
La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Sat, 
Apr 07
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sat, 
Apr 07
North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 07
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sun, 
Apr 08
North Carolina Central George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Saint Joseph's St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Sun, 
Apr 08
Marist Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Rhode Island Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Massachusetts Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
Dayton VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 08
George Mason Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Sun, 
Apr 08
La Salle Rutgers Piscataway, N.J. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Piscataway, N.J.
Tue, 
Apr 10
St. Bonaventure Niagara Lewiston, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Lewiston, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Delaware State La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Liberty Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Saint Joseph's Villanova Plymouth Township, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Plymouth Township, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Dayton Toledo Toledo, Ohio 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Toledo, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 10
Rhode Island Brown Providence, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Providence, R.I.
Tue, 
Apr 10
Davidson Duke Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 11
George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Lehigh La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Rhode Island Holy Cross Worcester, Mass. 5:00 p.m. 5:00 p.m.
Worcester, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Massachusetts UMass Lowell Lowell, Mass. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Lowell, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Siena Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 11
George Washington UMBC Baltimore, Md. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Baltimore, Md.
Wed, 
Apr 11
VMI VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 11
Bradley Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Fri, 
Apr 13
George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 13
Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 14
Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat, 
Apr 14
George Mason Georgetown Washington, D.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Washington, D.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Davidson Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Saint Louis Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 15
VCU St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Richmond George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Rhode Island Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Sun, 
Apr 15
Georgetown George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 15
Fordham La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Connecticut Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Eastern Kentucky Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Saint Joseph's Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
Apr 17
La Salle Penn Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 17
VCU Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 17
George Washington Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Fairfield Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
Apr 17
St. Bonaventure Youngstown State Youngstown, Ohio 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Youngstown, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 17
Winthrop Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
Tue, 
Apr 17
Saint Louis Southeast Missouri State Cape Giardeau, Mo. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Cape Giardeau, Mo.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Wright State Dayton Dayton, Ohio TBA TBA
Dayton, Ohio
Wed, 
Apr 18
Siena Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Villanova La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Fordham Columbia New York, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New York, N.Y.
Wed, 
Apr 18
Hartford Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Wed, 
Apr 18
George Mason James Madison Harrisonburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Harrisonburg, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 20
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
Apr 20
Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 21
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
Apr 21
Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
La Salle Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Davidson Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
St. Bonaventure Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Washington Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
Saint Joseph's Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
Apr 22
George Mason VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
Apr 22
Jacksonville Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Maryland Eastern Shore La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Ohio Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
Apr 24
Saint Joseph's Lehigh Bethlehem, Pa. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Bethlehem, Pa.
Tue, 
Apr 24
George Mason Maryland College Park, Md. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
College Park, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Saint Louis Eastern Illinois Charleston, Ill. 4:00 p.m. 4:00 p.m.
Charleston, Ill.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Richmond William & Mary Williamsburg, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Williamsburg, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Longwood VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
Apr 24
George Washington Georgetown Bethesda, Md. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bethesda, Md.
Tue, 
Apr 24
Davidson Duke Charlotte, N.C. 7:05 p.m. 7:05 p.m.
Charlotte, N.C.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Mount St. Mary's - MD George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Massachusetts Quinnipiac Hamden, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Hamden, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Dayton Fort Wayne Fort Wayne, Ind. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fort Wayne, Ind.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Rhode Island Connecticut Storrs, Conn. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Storrs, Conn.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Rider Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed, 
Apr 25
George Washington Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Wed, 
Apr 25
Fordham Yale New Haven, Conn. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
New Haven, Conn.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
Apr 27
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
Apr 28
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Dayton Richmond Richmond, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
George Washington St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Saint Louis La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
VCU Davidson Davidson, N.C. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Fordham Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sun, 
Apr 29
Massachusetts George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
May 01
La Salle Delaware State Dover, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dover, Del.
Tue, 
May 01
Binghamton St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 01
George Washington Towson Towson, Md. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Tue, 
May 01
Delaware Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Tue, 
May 01
Rhode Island Boston College Chestnut Hill, Mass. 5:30 p.m. 5:30 p.m.
Chestnut Hill, Mass.
Tue, 
May 01
VCU Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 01
Hofstra Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 01
Southeast Missouri State Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Tue, 
May 01
Massachusetts Hartford Hartford, Conn. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Hartford, Conn.
Wed, 
May 02
La Salle LIU Brooklyn Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Brooklyn, N.Y.
Wed, 
May 02
Maine Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
Wed, 
May 02
George Mason Towson Towson, Md. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Towson, Md.
Wed, 
May 02
Coppin State George Washington Arlington, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
Wed, 
May 02
Charleston Southern Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
May 04
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
May 04
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 04
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 04
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Fri, 
May 04
St. Bonaventure Canisius Buffalo, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Buffalo, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 04
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
May 05
Massachusetts Stony Brook Stony Brook, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 05
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 05
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 05
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 05
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sat, 
May 05
Saint Joseph's New Jersey Inst Tech Newark, N.J. 2:30 p.m. 2:30 p.m.
Newark, N.J.
* Sat, 
May 05
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Sat, 
May 05
Bryant Massachusetts Stony Brook, N.Y. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Stony Brook, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 06
Dayton Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
Sun, 
May 06
Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 06
George Mason George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
May 06
La Salle Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sun, 
May 06
Davidson Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sun, 
May 06
Richmond VCU Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Sun, 
May 06
New Jersey Inst Tech Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:30 p.m. 1:30 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun, 
May 06
Canisius St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
Tue, 
May 08
Dayton Bowling Green Bowling Green, Ohio 3:05 p.m. 3:05 p.m.
Bowling Green, Ohio
Tue, 
May 08
Richmond North Carolina Chapel Hill, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Chapel Hill, N.C.
Tue, 
May 08
VCU Old Dominion Norfolk, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Norfolk, Va.
Tue, 
May 08
Davidson North Carolina Central Durham, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Durham, N.C.
Wed, 
May 09
Richmond Longwood Farmville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Farmville, Va.
Wed, 
May 09
Dayton Eastern Michigan Ypsilanti, Mich. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Ypsilanti, Mich.
* Fri, 
May 11
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 11
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Fri, 
May 11
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Fri, 
May 11
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Fri, 
May 11
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sat, 
May 12
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sat, 
May 12
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sat, 
May 12
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
* Sat, 
May 12
Saint Louis St. Bonaventure St. Bonaventure, N.Y. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Bonaventure, N.Y.
* Sun, 
May 13
La Salle Richmond Richmond, Va. 10:00 a.m. 10:00 a.m.
Richmond, Va.
* Sun, 
May 13
VCU George Washington Arlington, Va. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Arlington, Va.
* Sun, 
May 13
Rhode Island Dayton Dayton, Ohio 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
* Sun, 
May 13
Fordham Massachusetts Amherst, Mass. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Amherst, Mass.
* Sun, 
May 13
Saint Joseph's George Mason Fairfax, Va. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Fairfax, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Massachusetts Fairfield Fairfield, Conn. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Fairfield, Conn.
Tue, 
May 15
Toledo Dayton Dayton, Ohio 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Dayton, Ohio
Tue, 
May 15
La Salle Delaware Newark, Del. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Newark, Del.
Tue, 
May 15
Connecticut Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:30 p.m. 3:30 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
Tue, 
May 15
Richmond Virginia Charlottesville, Va. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Charlottesville, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Old Dominion VCU Richmond, Va. 6:30 p.m. 6:30 p.m.
Richmond, Va.
Tue, 
May 15
Saint Louis Southern Illinois Sauget, Ill. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Sauget, Ill.
* Thu, 
May 17
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Thu, 
May 17
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Thu, 
May 17
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Thu, 
May 17
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 6:00 p.m. 6:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Thu, 
May 17
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Fri, 
May 18
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Fri, 
May 18
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Fri, 
May 18
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Fri, 
May 18
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Fri, 
May 18
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 3:00 p.m. 3:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
Fri, 
May 18
VCU Western Carolina Forest City, N.C. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
George Mason La Salle Philadelphia, Pa. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
Dayton Davidson Davidson, N.C. 11:00 a.m. 11:00 a.m.
Davidson, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
St. Bonaventure Rhode Island Kingston, R.I. 12:00 p.m. 12:00 p.m.
Kingston, R.I.
* Sat, 
May 19
George Washington Saint Louis St. Louis, Mo. 1:00 p.m. 1:00 p.m.
St. Louis, Mo.
* Sat, 
May 19
VCU Western Carolina Forest City, N.C. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Forest City, N.C.
* Sat, 
May 19
Massachusetts Saint Joseph's Philadelphia, Pa. 2:00 p.m. 2:00 p.m.
Philadelphia, Pa.
* Sat, 
May 19
Richmond Fordham Bronx, N.Y. 7:00 p.m. 7:00 p.m.
Bronx, N.Y.
* Conference Games