Licensed to James Madison University  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/11/2008 04:23 PM
                     Gerogetown, VMI vs. JMU - 10/11/2008                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University  'B'                          NT    1:51.55   11  
     1) Hauck, Amanda                   2) Holland, Samm                  
     3) Gennari, Christina              4) Eidemiller, Layne              
       28.42    31.81    26.93    24.39                                    
  2 James Madison University  'C'                          NT    1:55.42    4  
     1) Richardson, Nancy               2) Greene, Carrie                 
     3) Hartman, Jackie                 4) Morris, Jen                    
       30.28    31.54    28.27    25.33                                    
  3 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:55.62    2  
     1) O'Connor, Katelyn SR            2) Lee, Katherine SO              
     3) Pratt, Kristen FR               4) Vickroy, Lindsay JR            
       29.61    32.70    27.75    25.56                                    
  4 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:58.81  
     1) Donlin, Kelly FR                2) DiNapoli, Christina SR         
     3) Harvey, Megan SO                4) Porteus, Emma JR               
       30.05    33.37    27.43    27.96                                    
 -- James Madison University  'A'                          NT         DQ  
     1) McCarthy, Morgan                2) Feather, Beth                  
     3) Lee, Jessica                    4) Stefanski, Julie               
       27.95    31.31    27.97    24.28                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:39.88   11  
     1) Going, Wes JR                   2) Graham, Thomas SO              
     3) Crecelius, Tom SO               4) Gokey, Rob FR                  
       25.95    27.85    24.09    21.99                                    
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:40.09    4  
     1) Bistric, Goran SR               2) Crist, Brad FR                 
     3) Lopez-Cantera, Vic FR           4) Hillman, Bryce SO              
       25.26    27.57    24.04    23.22                                    
  3 Virginia Military Academy  'A'                         NT    1:45.64    2  
     1) Goodwillie, James               2) Russell, Stephen               
     3) Euritt, Tristin                 4) Rowcliffe, Will                
       26.81    30.43    25.81    22.59                                    
  4 Georgetown University-PV  'C'                          NT   x1:46.97  
     1) Bialko, Matt SR                 2) Hanson, Alex SO                
     3) Peeler, Gordon FR               4) Timko, Keenan SO               
       28.97    29.03    25.20    23.77                                    
  5 Virginia Military Academy  'B'                         NT    1:47.54  
     1) Alexander, Sean                 2) Howard, Benji                  
     3) Barnett, Charlie                4) Ferrell, Justin                
       27.10    31.66    25.71    23.07                                    
  6 Georgetown University-PV  'D'                          NT   x1:51.04  
     1) Chow, Kyle FR                   2) Chuapoco, CJ JR                
     3) Kosmo, Trevor FR                4) Emory, Danny FR                
       27.90    32.21    25.67    25.26                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Emily                 JMU Women                 NT   10:44.13    9  
      28.83   31.88   32.14   32.51   32.45   32.75   32.49   32.59
      33.09   32.34   32.73   32.45   32.55   32.60   32.71   32.79
      32.35   32.09   32.26   30.53                                
  2 Konieczny, Emily             JMU Women                 NT   10:50.91    4  
      30.04   31.88   32.65   32.62   32.63   32.68   32.70   32.74
      32.90   32.82   32.86   32.93   33.04   33.05   32.86   32.75
      32.90   32.62   32.55   31.69                                
  3 Pratt, Kristen            FR Georgetown-PV             NT   11:10.09    3  
      29.34   32.51   32.95   33.37   33.12   34.15   33.89   34.04
      34.16   33.98   34.24   34.13   34.33   34.37   34.10   34.34
      33.77   34.28   33.70   31.32                                
  4 Christie, Ali             SO Georgetown-PV             NT   11:10.38    2  
      29.18   32.06   32.69   33.32   33.66   33.96   34.05   34.64
      34.71   34.56   34.16   34.45   34.39   34.61   34.60   34.33
      33.66   33.74   32.65   30.96                                
  5 Bolander, Katie           FR Georgetown-PV             NT   12:03.12    1  
      31.49   34.82   35.43   36.03   36.37   36.60   36.68   36.82
      36.82   37.31   36.56   36.53   37.05   36.58   36.47   36.56
      36.51   36.46   36.31   35.72                                
  6 Pirog, Fran               JR Georgetown-PV             NT  x12:27.07  
      32.65   36.08   36.69   37.39   37.40   37.57   37.46   37.69
      37.99   38.35   37.89   38.22   38.12   37.62   38.53   37.91
      37.99   37.79   37.84   35.89                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris           FR Georgetown-PV             NT   10:17.70    9  
      26.43   29.11   29.95   30.48   30.63   30.63   31.23   31.36
      31.45   31.54   31.43   31.89   32.00   32.17   32.01   31.80
      31.98   31.63   30.75   29.23                                
  2 Koh, Brian                JR Georgetown-PV             NT   10:36.14    4  
      26.83   30.31   31.08   31.50   32.15   32.13   32.41   31.96
      32.63   31.75   32.67   32.30   32.73   32.57   32.73   32.74
      32.60   32.53   31.82   30.70                                
  3 LiVolsi, James            JR Georgetown-PV             NT   10:38.71    3  
      27.86   31.95   31.76   32.81   32.39   32.29   33.02   32.88
      32.73   32.98   32.00   32.58   32.68   32.24   31.93   31.29
      31.80   31.48   31.40   30.64                                
  4 Robinson, Dan             SR Georgetown-PV             NT  x10:38.98  
      27.66   31.27   31.69   31.69   32.27   32.41   32.20   32.83
      32.39   32.43   32.43   32.42   32.53   32.52   32.30   32.68
      32.20   31.93   31.98   31.15                                
  5 Snow, Tyler                  VMI                       NT   11:47.08    2  
      29.79   33.88   35.01   36.06   36.11   36.46   36.25   36.73
      36.56   36.06   36.12   36.18   35.99   36.67   36.19   34.97
      36.33   35.02   34.40   32.30                                
  6 Stanco, Trevor               VMI                       NT   12:03.38    1  
      28.77   32.90   33.98   34.94   35.85   36.46   37.27   37.29
      37.31   37.28   37.57   37.12   37.62   37.45   37.33   37.69
      37.26   37.04   36.66   35.59                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helock, Melissa              JMU Women                 NT    1:56.55    9  
      27.34   28.95   29.88   30.38                                
  2 Kiplinger, Mallory        SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:57.86    4  
      27.64   30.00   30.08   30.14                                
  3 Lepore, Christina            JMU Women                 NT    1:58.52    3  
      27.58   30.07   30.39   30.48                                
  4 Harvey, Megan             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:01.14    2  
      28.26   30.44   31.20   31.24                                
  5 Richardson, Nancy            JMU Women                 NT    2:01.58    1  
      29.09   31.04   31.21   30.24                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crecelius, Tom            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:50.69    9  
      26.22   29.06   27.99   27.42                                
  2 Zomerfeld, Ray            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:50.96    4  
      25.86   28.66   28.20   28.24                                
  3 Heckler, David            FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:55.39    3  
      26.28   29.24   29.20   30.67                                
  4 Howard, Benji                VMI                       NT    1:56.48    2  
      26.38   29.99   30.65   29.46                                
  5 Hillman, Bryce            SO Georgetown-PV             NT   x1:57.66  
      27.07   30.28   30.17   30.14                                
  6 Barnett, Charlie             VMI                       NT    2:01.86    1  
      26.91   31.27   32.71   30.97                                
  7 Jeter, Andrew                VMI                       NT    2:13.24  
      28.30   32.94   35.97   36.03                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Morgan             JMU Women                 NT    1:00.04    9  
      29.09   30.95                                                
  2 Kranz, Lauren                JMU Women                 NT    1:01.69    4  
      29.80   31.89                                                
  3 Hauck, Amanda                JMU Women                 NT    1:02.30    3  
      30.50   31.80                                                
  4 Gennari, Christina           JMU Women                 NT   x1:03.01  
      30.57   32.44                                                
  5 Vickroy, Lindsay          JR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:03.57    2  
      30.52   33.05                                                
  6 O'Connor, Katelyn         SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:04.35    1  
      30.74   33.61                                                
  7 Donlin, Kelly             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:04.81  
      31.27   33.54                                                
  8 Waller, Suzie             JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x1:07.53  
      32.55   34.98                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bistric, Goran            SR Georgetown-PV             NT      53.95    9  
      26.51   27.44                                                
  2 Going, Wes                JR Georgetown-PV             NT      55.46    4  
      26.71   28.75                                                
  3 Germain, Greg             FR Georgetown-PV             NT      56.73    3  
      27.51   29.22                                                
  4 LiVolsi, James            JR Georgetown-PV             NT     x57.53  
      27.32   30.21                                                
  5 Dale, Matt                   VMI                       NT      58.81    2  
      28.07   30.74                                                
  6 Jeter, Andrew                VMI                       NT    1:13.71    1  
      35.43   38.28                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Samm                JMU Women                 NT    1:09.68    9  
      33.01   36.67                                                
  2 Feather, Beth                JMU Women                 NT    1:10.41    4  
      32.80   37.61                                                
  3 Hunt, Becca                  JMU Women                 NT    1:10.94    3  
      33.19   37.75                                                
  4 Berg, Kathryn             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:11.51    2  
      33.35   38.16                                                
  5 Hammond, Morgan              JMU Women                 NT   x1:12.90  
      34.71   38.19                                                
  6 DiNapoli, Christina       SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:13.27    1  
      34.16   39.11                                                
  7 Lee, Katherine            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:13.29  
      34.30   38.99                                                
  8 Porteus, Emma             JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x1:17.10  
      36.11   40.99                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crist, Brad               FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:01.57    9  
      28.59   32.98                                                
  2 Graham, Thomas            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:02.18    4  
      29.11   33.07                                                
  3 Hanson, Alex              SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:04.85    3  
      30.02   34.83                                                
  4 Ferrell, Justin              VMI                       NT    1:05.60    2  
      30.48   35.12                                                
  5 Bogert, Dan                  VMI                       NT    1:07.35    1  
      31.74   35.61                                                
  6 Russell, Stephen             VMI                       NT    1:10.70  
      32.22   38.48                                                
  7 Chuapoco, CJ              JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x1:13.45  
      33.86   39.59                                                
  8 Kenny, Joshua                VMI                       NT   x1:17.79  
      36.03   41.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Broussard, Lauren            JMU Women                 NT    2:12.14    9  
      30.10   33.81   34.52   33.71                                
  2 Pratt, Kristen            FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:12.24    4  
      29.45   34.11   34.14   34.54                                
  3 Lee, Jessica                 JMU Women                 NT    2:18.05    3  
      30.98   35.11   36.43   35.53                                
  4 Hartman, Jackie              JMU Women                 NT    2:18.77    2  
      30.82   35.20   36.35   36.40                                
  5 Christie, Ali             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:22.30    1  
      30.89   35.55   37.48   38.38                                
  6 McGuire, Mary             JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:25.13  
      31.44   36.92   38.09   38.68                                
  7 Bolander, Katie           FR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:31.00  
      31.93   37.57   39.57   41.93                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:56.32    9  
      25.68   29.63   30.22   30.79                                
  2 Kosmo, Trevor             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:03.01    4  
      27.10   30.90   32.20   32.81                                
  3 Timko, Keenan             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:04.35    3  
      27.49   31.03   32.26   33.57                                
  4 Peeler, Gordon            FR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:07.29  
      28.62   31.98   33.88   32.81                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naber, PJ                    JMU Women                 NT      24.58    9  
  2 Eidemiller, Layne            JMU Women                 NT      24.92    4  
  3 Kranz, Lauren                JMU Women                 NT      25.07    3  
  4 Kiplinger, Mallory        SO Georgetown-PV             NT      25.16    2  
  5 Stefanski, Julie             JMU Women                 NT     x25.30  
  6 Vickroy, Lindsay          JR Georgetown-PV             NT      25.72    1  
  7 Nugent, Chelsea              VMI                       NT      27.37  
  8 Porteus, Emma             JR Georgetown-PV             NT      28.24  
  9 Pirog, Fran               JR Georgetown-PV             NT     x29.74  
 10 Ortiz, Stephanie             VMI                       NT      31.55  
 11 Carlos, Lizanne              VMI                       NT      32.47  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gokey, Rob                FR Georgetown-PV             NT      22.32    9  
  2 Rowcliffe, Will              VMI                       NT      22.55    4  
  3 Crist, Brad               FR Georgetown-PV             NT      22.56    3  
  4 Heckler, David            FR Georgetown-PV             NT      23.12    2  
  5 Euritt, Tristin              VMI                       NT      23.55    1  
  6 Bialko, Matt              SR Georgetown-PV             NT     x24.77  
  7 Alfree, Rory                 VMI                       NT      24.84  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jotso, Nicole                JMU Women                 NT     235.20    9  
  2 Savage, Chelsea              JMU Women                 NT     216.75    4  
  3 Kennedy, Erin             FR Georgetown-PV             NT     202.27    3  
  4 Everett, Jessie              JMU Women                 NT     200.70    2  
  5 Karniski, Caitlin         SO Georgetown-PV             NT     194.92    1  
  6 Jenkinson, Becca          SO Georgetown-PV             NT     178.12  
  7 Pontes, Angela            FR Georgetown-PV             NT    x156.52  
 -- Rettig, Jessica           SR Georgetown-PV             NT    X190.12  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard, Austin              VMI                       NT     224.70    9  
  2 McWilliams, Mike          SR Georgetown-PV             NT     221.47    4  
  3 Turner, Jeff                 VMI                       NT     170.47    3  
  4 Brinig, Kevin             JR Georgetown-PV             NT     126.22    2  
  5 Morgan, Corey                VMI                       NT     110.32    1  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Naber, PJ                    JMU Women                 NT      53.97    9  
      26.22   27.75                                                
  2 Kiplinger, Mallory        SO Georgetown-PV             NT      54.36    4  
      26.42   27.94                                                
  3 Stefanski, Julie             JMU Women                 NT      54.50    3  
      26.56   27.94                                                
  4 Stark, Laura              JR Georgetown-PV             NT      54.88    2  
      26.40   28.48                                                
  5 Vance, Emily                 JMU Women                 NT      55.44    1  
      27.03   28.41                                                
  6 Harvey, Megan             SO Georgetown-PV             NT      56.06  
      27.09   28.97                                                
  7 Morris, Jen                  JMU Women                 NT     x57.18  
      27.31   29.87                                                
  8 Berg, Kathryn             FR Georgetown-PV             NT   x1:00.37  
      29.00   31.37                                                
  9 Nugent, Chelsea              VMI                       NT    1:00.81  
      28.71   32.10                                                
 10 Ortiz, Stephanie             VMI                       NT    1:11.12  
      33.45   37.67                                                
 11 Carlos, Lizanne              VMI                       NT    1:15.98  
      35.47   40.51                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Going, Wes                JR Georgetown-PV             NT      49.65    9  
      23.66   25.99                                                
  2 Ferrell, Justin              VMI                       NT      51.90    4  
      24.39   27.51                                                
  3 Hillman, Bryce            SO Georgetown-PV             NT      52.13    3  
      24.66   27.47                                                
  4 Howard, Benji                VMI                       NT      52.48    2  
      24.84   27.64                                                
  5 Chow, Kyle                FR Georgetown-PV             NT      53.87    1  
      25.11   28.76                                                
  6 Alfree, Rory                 VMI                       NT      54.30  
      26.08   28.22                                                
  7 Emory, Danny              FR Georgetown-PV             NT     x56.44  
      26.82   29.62                                                
  8 Scumacher, Mark              VMI                       NT     x56.64  
      26.93   29.71                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Morgan             JMU Women                 NT    2:09.40    9  
      30.70   32.70   33.04   32.96                                
  2 Hauck, Amanda                JMU Women                 NT    2:13.15    4  
      31.18   33.74   34.34   33.89                                
  3 O'Connor, Katelyn         SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:17.26    3  
      30.89   34.58   35.83   35.96                                
  4 Richardson, Nancy            JMU Women                 NT    2:17.90    2  
      33.15   35.05   34.94   34.76                                
  5 Hartman, Jackie              JMU Women                 NT   x2:18.40  
      32.26   34.77   35.76   35.61                                
  6 Donlin, Kelly             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.53    1  
      32.34   35.33   36.87   35.99                                
  7 Waller, Suzie             JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:22.53  
      33.18   35.50   36.76   37.09                                
  8 McGuire, Mary             JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:28.34  
      34.76   37.65   38.23   37.70                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bistric, Goran            SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:57.20    9  
      28.14   30.20   29.20   29.66                                
  2 Goodwillie, James            VMI                       NT    2:00.14    4  
      27.65   29.34   31.15   32.00                                
  3 LiVolsi, James            JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:02.99    3  
      28.82   31.50   31.44   31.23                                
  4 Germain, Greg             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:04.52    2  
      27.89   30.52   32.48   33.63                                
  5 Dale, Matt                   VMI                       NT    2:10.68    1  
      29.56   33.77   33.45   33.90                                
  6 Chow, Kyle                FR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:12.88  
      29.91   33.18   35.12   34.67                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feather, Beth                JMU Women                 NT    2:28.98    9  
      33.43   38.52   38.70   38.33                                
  2 Holland, Samm                JMU Women                 NT    2:29.30    4  
      34.56   38.23   38.48   38.03                                
  3 Hammond, Morgan              JMU Women                 NT    2:34.38    3  
      35.33   38.84   40.11   40.10                                
  4 DiNapoli, Christina       SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:40.40    2  
      36.63   40.67   41.03   42.07                                
  5 Lee, Katherine            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:40.41    1  
      35.34   40.69   42.39   41.99                                
  6 Berg, Kathryn             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:44.21  
      36.71   41.48   43.16   42.86                                
  7 Porteus, Emma             JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:44.94  
      37.30   42.17   42.64   42.83                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zomerfeld, Ray            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.08    9  
      30.93   35.66   36.71   36.78                                
  2 Graham, Thomas            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.70    4  
      31.49   35.95   36.69   36.57                                
  3 Hanson, Alex              SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:24.88    3  
      32.00   36.66   37.41   38.81                                
  4 Bogert, Dan                  VMI                       NT    2:33.32    2  
      33.57   38.99   40.78   39.98                                
  5 Russell, Stephen             VMI                       NT    2:39.98    1  
      33.93   39.63   43.00   43.42                                
  6 Chuapoco, CJ              JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:43.29  
      34.79   40.68   44.39   43.43                                
  7 Kenny, Joshua                VMI                       NT    2:50.92  
      36.77   43.26   45.72   45.17                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lauren                JMU Women                 NT    5:11.29    9  
      28.96   30.95   31.36   31.25   31.65   31.69   32.13   31.79
      30.66   30.85                                                
  2 Konieczny, Emily             JMU Women                 NT    5:18.17    4  
      29.10   31.97   31.83   32.12   32.22   32.24   32.35   32.30
      32.59   31.45                                                
  3 Helock, Melissa              JMU Women                 NT    5:20.82    3  
      30.42   32.77   32.89   32.59   32.19   31.91   31.95   32.01
      32.16   31.93                                                
  4 Harvey, Megan             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    5:26.70    2  
      29.80   32.89   33.03   33.04   32.81   32.62   32.94   33.09
      33.22   33.26                                                
  5 Lepore, Christina            JMU Women                 NT   x5:31.78  
      29.81   33.46   33.60   33.82   33.58   33.65   33.77   33.68
      33.30   33.11                                                
  6 Christie, Ali             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    5:37.21    1  
      29.94   32.48   33.44   34.12   34.69   33.80   34.43   34.87
      34.82   34.62                                                
  7 Waller, Suzie             JR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:44.21  
      31.08   33.42   34.31   34.52   35.15   35.14   35.03   35.51
      35.34   34.71                                                
  8 Pirog, Fran               JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x6:08.63  
      33.38   37.40   37.26   37.13   36.98   37.56   37.81   37.57
      37.25   36.29                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Chris           FR Georgetown-PV             NT    4:57.19    9  
      26.46   29.67   30.47   30.90   31.60   30.09   29.71   29.90
      29.81   28.58                                                
  2 Koh, Brian                JR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:05.15    4  
      26.98   30.82   31.95   31.63   31.65   30.34   30.73   31.17
      30.38   29.50                                                
  3 Robinson, Dan             SR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:07.95    3  
      27.32   30.32   31.22   31.29   31.68   31.49   30.96   31.57
      31.36   30.74                                                
  4 Kosmo, Trevor             FR Georgetown-PV             NT   x5:08.77  
      27.97   30.53   31.48   31.16   31.35   31.72   31.51   31.56
      31.36   30.13                                                
  5 Snow, Tyler                  VMI                       NT    5:42.82    2  
      28.79   32.62   34.19   35.21   35.67   35.78   35.91   35.52
      34.82   34.31                                                
  6 Stanco, Trevor               VMI                       NT    5:50.63    1  
      28.52   31.70   33.44   35.66   36.47   36.79   37.29   37.12
      37.41   36.23                                                
  7 Jeffcoat, Josh               VMI                       NT    6:43.80  
      31.44   36.93   40.57   42.51   42.82   41.49   43.28   42.18
      42.68   39.90                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Laura              JR Georgetown-PV             NT      59.73    9  
      27.73   32.00                                                
  2 O'Connor, Katelyn         SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:03.59    4  
      29.53   34.06                                                
  3 Donlin, Kelly             FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:03.83    3  
      30.16   33.67                                                
  4 McGuire, Mary             JR Georgetown-PV             NT   x1:07.56  
      31.30   36.26                                                
 -- Gennari, Christina           JMU Women                 NT     X59.98  
      28.51   31.47                                                
 -- Broussard, Lauren            JMU Women                 NT   X1:02.42  
      29.46   32.96                                                
 -- Eidemiller, Layne            JMU Women                 NT   X1:02.63  
      29.03   33.60                                                
 -- Lee, Jessica                 JMU Women                 NT   X1:03.72  
      29.68   34.04                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        FR Georgetown-PV             NT      52.50    9  
      24.96   27.54                                                
  2 Bialko, Matt              SR Georgetown-PV             NT      53.95    4  
      25.88   28.07                                                
  3 Germain, Greg             FR Georgetown-PV             NT      55.75    3  
      26.15   29.60                                                
  4 Peeler, Gordon            FR Georgetown-PV             NT     x56.10  
      25.90   30.20                                                
  5 Rowcliffe, Will              VMI                       NT      56.93    2  
      26.45   30.48                                                
  6 Euritt, Tristin              VMI                       NT      58.28    1  
      26.73   31.55                                                
  7 Barnett, Charlie             VMI                       NT    1:00.90  
      27.75   33.15                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jotso, Nicole                JMU Women                 NT     246.22    9  
  2 Karniski, Caitlin         SO Georgetown-PV             NT     223.50    4  
  3 Savage, Chelsea              JMU Women                 NT     215.62    3  
  4 Everett, Jessie              JMU Women                 NT     196.72    2  
  5 Jenkinson, Becca          SO Georgetown-PV             NT     184.72    1  
  6 Rettig, Jessica           SR Georgetown-PV             NT     162.97  
  7 Pontes, Angela            FR Georgetown-PV             NT    x156.82  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orchard, Austin              VMI                       NT     229.65    9  
  2 McWilliams, Mike          SR Georgetown-PV             NT     202.05    4  
  3 Turner, Jeff                 VMI                       NT     170.47    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stark, Laura              JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:16.28    9  
      28.56   36.97   39.08   31.67                                
  2 Lee, Katherine            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:19.62    4  
      30.96   35.94   40.66   32.06                                
  3 DiNapoli, Christina       SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:30.74    3  
      32.03   40.45   42.73   35.53                                
 -- Gennari, Christina           JMU Women                 NT   X2:14.09  
      29.74   34.17   38.95   31.23                                
 -- Broussard, Lauren            JMU Women                 NT   X2:16.19  
      29.75   35.51   39.51   31.42                                
 -- Lee, Jessica                 JMU Women                 NT   X2:18.69  
      30.55   35.75   40.77   31.62                                
 -- Eidemiller, Layne            JMU Women                 NT   X2:18.89  
      31.32   36.33   39.45   31.79                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwillie, James            VMI                       NT    2:01.58    9  
      27.03   30.03   35.82   28.70                                
  2 Zomerfeld, Ray            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:04.72    4  
      26.59   32.10   36.08   29.95                                
  3 Robinson, Dan             SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:06.10    3  
      27.00   31.40   36.98   30.72                                
  4 Koh, Brian                JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:07.67    2  
      26.08   34.62   36.99   29.98                                
  5 Kosmo, Trevor             FR Georgetown-PV             NT   x2:10.69  
      27.11   35.59   37.28   30.71                                
  6 Scumacher, Mark              VMI                       NT    2:22.76    1  
      28.80   37.19   42.65   34.12                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:41.41   11  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay JR             2) Pratt, Kristen FR              
     3) Stark, Laura JR                 4) Kiplinger, Mallory SO          
       25.29    26.04    25.27    24.81                                    
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:51.51    4  
     1) Christie, Ali SO                2) Berg, Kathryn FR               
     3) McGuire, Mary JR                4) Waller, Suzie JR               
       27.91    27.84    28.38    27.38                                    
 -- James Madison University  'A'                          NT   X1:40.18  
     1) Hauck, Amanda                   2) Eidemiller, Layne              
     3) Lepore, Christina               4) Stefanski, Julie               
       25.47    25.08    24.65    24.98                                    
 -- James Madison University  'B'                          NT   X1:41.38  
     1) Hunt, Becca                     2) Holland, Samm                  
     3) Vance, Emily                    4) Greene, Carrie                 
       24.98    25.78    25.48    25.14                                    
 -- James Madison University  'C'                          NT   X1:41.64  
     1) Morris, Jen                     2) Kranz, Lauren                  
     3) Helock, Melissa                 4) McCarthy, Morgan               
       25.92    25.63    25.25    24.84                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:29.47   11  
     1) Lopez-Cantera, Vic FR           2) Heckler, David FR              
     3) Koh, Brian JR                   4) Going, Wes JR                  
       22.38    22.43    22.75    21.91                                    
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:29.49    4  
     1) Gokey, Rob FR                   2) Crist, Brad FR                 
     3) Crecelius, Tom SO               4) Finnegan, Chris FR             
       22.48    22.13    22.42    22.46                                    
  3 Virginia Military Academy  'A'                         NT    1:33.50    2  
     1) Rowcliffe, Will                 2) Ferrell, Justin                
     3) Howard, Benji                   4) Goodwillie, James              
       22.53    22.96    23.86    24.15                                    
  4 Georgetown University-PV  'C'                          NT   x1:34.13  
     1) Timko, Keenan SO                2) Chow, Kyle FR                  
     3) Germain, Greg FR                4) Hillman, Bryce SO              
       24.09    23.59    23.32    23.13                                    
  5 Virginia Military Academy  'B'                         NT    1:35.83  
     1) Barnett, Charlie                2) Euritt, Tristin                
     3) Dale, Matt                      4) Stanco, Trevor                 
       24.21    23.39    24.33    23.90                                    
  6 Georgetown University-PV  'D'                          NT   x1:37.68  
     1) LiVolsi, James JR               2) Bialko, Matt SR                
     3) Emory, Danny FR                 4) Robinson, Dan SR               
       23.67    24.77    25.13    24.11                                    
  7 Virginia Military Academy  'C'                         NT   x1:43.80  
     1) Jeter, Andrew                   2) Jeffcoat, Josh                 
     3) Alfree, Rory                    4) Bogert, Dan                    
       26.68    27.84    24.99    24.29