Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2014 08:32 PM
            CAA Track & Field Championships - 5/2/2014 to 5/3/2014             
                           James Madison University                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern             14.41   2.4  4    921
  2 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso             14.49   2.4  4    910
  3 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                   14.65   2.4  4    888
  4 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern             15.26  -1.5  2    808
  5 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             15.32  -2.6  5    800
  6 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madiso             15.37  -1.2  3    793
  7 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt             15.49  -2.6  5    778
  8 White, Michelle           SR Delaware                 15.91   2.4  4    725
  9 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware                 16.07  -1.5  2    706
 10 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern             16.28  -1.9  1    680
 11 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                   16.29  -1.2  3    679
 12 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and              16.51  -1.2  3    653
 13 Ranly, Anna               SO Towson                   16.83  -2.6  5    616
 14 Holston, Ciera            SO Col. of Char             16.87  -1.9  1    611
 15 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt             17.23  -2.6  5    571
 16 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt             17.40  -1.9  1    552
 17 McDonald, Brianna         SO Col. of Char             18.79  -1.5  2    410
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 4:24.96  1997        Samantha Bates, JMU                       
2013 Winners:   4:27.19  2013        Katie Harman, Madison                     
        ECAC: E 4:30.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware             4:21.65    4:36.57Q  1 
  2 Erlanger, Betsy           FR Delaware             4:39.58    4:40.56Q  2 
  3 Balouris, Elaina          SR William and                     4:36.68Q  1 
  4 Hennessey, Carolyn        JR William and          4:37.55    4:40.71Q  2 
  5 Stites, Emily             SO William and                     4:36.79Q  1 
  6 McGovern, Meghan          SO William and          4:32.87    4:41.25Q  2 
  7 Johnstone, Kate           JR Northeastern         4:34.00    4:36.89Q  1 
  8 McMahon, Hayley           JR Col. of Char         4:30.41    4:43.90Q  2 
  9 Gispert, Emily            SR Delaware             4:35.74    4:38.59q  1 
 10 Landry, Kristen           JR James Madiso         4:41.24    4:46.18q  1 
 11 Bucaro, Kara              JR Towson               4:42.86    4:46.77q  1 
 12 Wheeler, Eryn             SR Northeastern                    4:53.44q  2 
 13 Schick, Clarissa          SR William and                     4:55.83   2 
 14 Catoe, Hannah             JR Col. of Char         4:58.53    4:57.77   2 
 15 Brelsford, Mary           FR Col. of Char         5:00.99    4:58.91   1 
 16 Vanagas, Michelle         FR Towson               4:56.65    5:00.54   2 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 13.58  2012        Tamara Moore, Georgia State                 
2013 Winners:   13.60  2013        Latoya James, Delaware                      
        ECAC: E 14.34                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               13.75    E 14.19Q -3.0  2 
  2 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso           14.20      14.52Q -2.3  1 
  3 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso           14.58      14.37q -3.0  2 
  4 Leder, Rachel             SO Col. of Char           14.69      14.80q -3.0  2 
  5 Brewton, Tatyana          JR Unc-Wilmingt           14.72      14.84q -2.3  1 
  6 Neal, Alexia              SO Col. of Char           14.80      14.88q -3.0  2 
  7 Afam, Valerie             JR Unc-Wilmingt           14.74      14.95q -2.3  1 
  8 Browne, Kamilah           SR Towson                 14.88      15.00q -3.0  2 
  9 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               14.47      15.32q -2.3  1 
 10 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware               15.21      15.59  -2.3  1 
 11 Williams, Katelynn        SO Towson                 15.04      15.87  -2.3  1 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 52.94  2010        Tiara Swindell, Mason                       
2013 Winners:   53.40  2013        Cierra McGee, Mason                         
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern           56.47    E 55.76Q  2 
  2 Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware               56.80      56.60Q  1 
  3 Simmons, Destiny          JR James Madiso           56.34      56.24q  2 
  4 Whitman, Sarah            SO Unc-Wilmingt           58.72      56.98q  2 
  5 Horrocks, Christa         SR Col. of Char           57.22      57.00q  2 
  6 Robinson, Gabriella       FR Unc-Wilmingt           57.67      57.33q  2 
  7 Omile, Alyssa             SO Unc-Wilmingt           57.95      57.39q  1 
  8 Brathwaite, Monet         JR Northeastern           57.81      57.42q  1 
  9 Miles, Leslie             SR Towson                 58.11      57.91q  2 
 10 Donovan, Kelley           JR Delaware               57.15      58.44   1 
 11 Gutierrez, Maggie         JR William and          1:01.17      59.73   1 
 12 Katz, Sarah               JR William and          1:01.72    1:00.15   1 
 13 Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware               55.70    1:02.08   1 
 14 Chiarelli, Alexa          SO Col. of Char         1:03.76    1:03.96   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 11.57  2009        Giddings - Fortune, NU - VCU                
2013 Winners:   11.66  2013        Maleena Reid, UNCW                          
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reid, Maleena             SR Unc-Wilmingt           11.72    E 11.75Q  1.4  3 
  2 Freeland, Zanae           FR Towson                 12.18    E 12.05Q  1.7  2  12.044
  3 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso           12.15      12.12Q +0.0  1 
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey            SO Towson                 12.20    E 11.91q  1.4  3 
  5 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                 12.21    E 12.00q  1.4  3 
  6 Duncan, Abigail           FR James Madiso           12.49    E 12.05q  1.4  3  12.049
  7 Watkins, Rachel           SO James Madiso           12.41      12.24q +0.0  1 
  8 Seward, Justice           SO James Madiso           12.50      12.26q  1.4  3 
  9 Jackson, Tyler            FR Delaware               12.37      12.29q  1.7  2 
 10 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern           12.12      12.30  +0.0  1 
 11 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware               12.67      12.39  +0.0  1  12.384
 12 Pitts, Ashlee             SR Northeastern           12.57      12.39   1.7  2  12.385
 13 Thomson-Charles, Paige    FR Delaware               12.71      12.41   1.7  2 
 14 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern           12.38      12.48  +0.0  1 
 15 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               12.43      12.50   1.7  2  12.495
 16 Doucette, Lorna           JR Col. of Char           12.66      12.50  +0.0  1  12.499
 17 Korr, Jasmine             FR Towson                 12.77      12.75   1.4  3 
 18 Garrison, Erika           FR William and            13.15      12.77   1.7  2  12.761
 19 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and            13.02      12.77   1.4  3  12.764
 20 Saunders, Pippen          FR William and            13.53      13.18  +0.0  1 
 -- Blackburn, Hailey         JR Unc-Wilmingt           12.10         FS   1.7  2 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 2:08.90  2010        Tamika Kinchen, Georgia State             
2013 Winners:   2:10.39  2013        Jocelyn Hubbard, Northeastern             
        ECAC: E 2:10.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 McMahon, Hayley           JR Col. of Char         2:13.94    2:12.71Q  3 
  2 Tito, Claire              SO William and          2:11.20    2:13.50Q  1 
  3 Sheaffer, Morgan          JR James Madiso         2:13.58    2:14.81Q  2 
  4 Prettyman, Lindsay        SR Delaware             2:10.40    2:12.75Q  3 
  5 Strock, Carol             FR James Madiso         2:13.72    2:13.76Q  1 
  6 Mauro, Emily              JR Unc-Wilmingt         2:12.68    2:15.11Q  2 
  7 Robbie, Sarah             FR Towson               2:14.16    2:13.30q  3 
  8 Westbrook, Tiel           JR James Madiso                    2:13.34q  3 
  9 Dickens, Shanel           SO Delaware             2:17.59    2:13.66q  3 
 10 Bozzi, Meredith           SO Unc-Wilmingt         2:14.67    2:13.79   1 
 11 Feliciano, Shelby         SO William and          2:16.73    2:15.60   2 
 12 Langton, Kelsey           JR James Madiso         2:18.02    2:15.63   3 
 13 Carroll, Alexandra        JR Delaware             2:18.63    2:15.88   2 
 14 Harding, Olivia           SR William and          2:17.04    2:17.58   1 
 15 Lopresti, Erin            SR James Madiso                    2:20.32   3 
 16 Bucaro, Kara              JR Towson               2:18.12    2:21.44   1 
 17 Vannoy, Kathryn           FR William and          2:19.51    2:21.54   2 
 18 Maddox, Aisha             JR Col. of Char         2:26.81    2:22.93   1 
 19 Clagett, Heather          JR William and          2:16.25    2:23.25   2 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern             25.86  -1.1  3    809
  2 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern             26.19  -1.5  1    781
  3 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt             26.35  -1.1  3    767
  4 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso             26.45  -1.5  1    758
  5 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             26.51  -1.1  3    753
  6 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madiso             26.73  -1.5  1    734
  7 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                   26.75  -1.5  1    733
  8 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware                 26.87  -1.0  2    723
  9 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and              27.07  -1.1  3    706
 10 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt             27.74  -1.0  2    651
 11 McDonald, Brianna         SO Col. of Char             27.85  -1.0  2    643
 12 White, Michelle           SR Delaware                 27.88  -1.1  3    640
 13 Ranly, Anna               SO Towson                   28.14  -1.5  1    620
 14 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt             28.48  -1.0  2    594
 15 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                   28.68  -1.1  3    578
 16 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern             28.69  -1.0  2    577
 17 Holston, Ciera            SO Col. of Char             28.82  -1.0  2    568
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record: M   58.62  2013        Taylor Wheaton, Mason                     
2013 Winners:     58.62  2013        Taylor Wheaton, Mason                     
        ECAC: E 1:02.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and          1:04.38    1:02.65Q  3 
  2 Neal, Alexia              SO Col. of Char         1:03.13    1:03.22Q  2 
  3 Waddell, Jasmine          JR James Madiso         1:02.12    1:03.78Q  1 
  4 Hudson, Chelsea           SR Northeastern         1:02.75    1:03.37q  2 
  5 Brukalo, Breanna          SO William and          1:05.27    1:04.04q  2 
  6 Hardigan, Signe           SR Unc-Wilmingt         1:04.92    1:04.13q  1 
  7 Hinton, Maya              SR Towson               1:05.18    1:04.99q  3 
  8 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and          1:05.39    1:05.09q  2 
  9 Greene, Monica            JR Unc-Wilmingt         1:06.24    1:05.76q  1 
 10 Craib, Savannah           FR William and          1:07.24    1:06.51   2 
 11 Harpster, Anna            SO James Madiso         1:06.17    1:07.10   3 
 12 Famularo, Amanda          FR Towson               1:06.20    1:07.58   1 
 13 Figalora, Allyson         FR Towson               1:08.50    1:08.00   3 
 14 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware             1:08.30    1:12.90   2 
 -- Leder, Rachel             SO Col. of Char         1:04.41         FS   1 
 -- Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware             1:06.29        DNF   3 
 -- Nicholson, Breanna        JR Delaware             1:02.73         DQ   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Meet Record: M 23.48  2007        Murielle Ahoure, Mason                      
2013 Winners:   23.74  2013        Victoria Caruso, Delaware                   
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Reid, Maleena             SR Unc-Wilmingt           24.30    E 24.25Q  0.6  4 
  2 Forbes, DeAna             FR James Madiso           25.30      24.81Q  0.8  3 
  3 Robinson, Gabriella       FR Unc-Wilmingt           24.90      24.84Q -1.6  2  24.831
  4 Gooden, Camille           SO Northeastern           24.33      24.88Q -2.4  1 
  5 Johnson, Annie            FR James Madiso           24.87      24.84q -1.6  2  24.836
  6 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                 25.65      24.89q  0.6  4 
  7 Campbell, Chelsi          SO Delaware               25.48      25.09q  0.8  3 
  8 Freeland, Zanae           FR Towson                 25.07      25.14q  0.8  3 
  9 Watkins, Rachel           SO James Madiso           25.66      25.28q  0.6  4 
 10 Duncan, Abigail           FR James Madiso           25.38      25.31  -1.6  2 
 11 Simmons, Destiny          JR James Madiso           25.21      25.39   0.6  4 
 12 Jackson, Tyler            FR Delaware               25.07      25.41  -2.4  1 
 13 Thomson-Charles, Paige    FR Delaware               25.68      25.42   0.8  3 
 14 Fiddes, Kelsey            SO Towson                 25.83      25.52  -1.6  2 
 15 Blackburn, Hailey         JR Unc-Wilmingt           25.13      25.68   0.6  4 
 16 Peterson, Lindsey         FR Col. of Char           26.03      25.80   0.8  3 
 17 Doucette, Lorna           JR Col. of Char           25.67      25.81  -2.4  1 
 18 Seward, Justice           SO James Madiso           25.35      25.84  -1.6  2 
 19 Brathwaite, Monet         JR Northeastern           25.51      25.89  -2.4  1 
 20 Whitman, Sarah            SO Unc-Wilmingt           25.28      26.09  -2.4  1 
 21 Woodards, Ashley          SO William and            26.08      26.15  -2.4  1 
 22 Klosterman, Laura         FR William and            26.35      26.56   0.6  4 
 23 Joyner, Kiera             SR Towson                 26.45      26.69   0.6  4 
 24 Saunders, Pippen          FR William and            27.99      26.80  -1.6  2 
 25 Garrison, Erika           FR William and            26.48      27.08  -2.4  1 
 26 Alexander, Victoria       JR Northeastern           25.90      27.15  -1.6  2 
 27 Biagi, Brittany           JR William and            26.93      27.16   0.8  3 
 28 Katz, Sarah               JR William and            27.69      27.88  -1.6  2 
 29 Foster, Toresha           JR Delaware               24.83      28.06   0.8  3 
 30 Brukalo, Breanna          SO William and                       28.82   0.8  3 
 
Event 39  Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 1-10 on the starting line, 11-19 in upper alley
 Meet Record: M 16:34.10  2013        Meghan McGovern, William & Mary          
2013 Winners:   16:34.10  2013        Meghan McGovern, William & Mary          
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 McGovern, Meghan          SO William and         16:33.10   16:30.10M 
  2 Balouris, Elaina          SR William and         15:56.85   16:30.62M 
  3 Stites, Emily             SO William and         15:57.04   16:30.70M 
  4 Young, Lucy               FR Northeastern                   17:01.71E 
  5 Steenkamer, Katrina       JR Delaware            17:43.53   17:06.47E 
  6 O'Dea, Jordan             FR Northeastern                   17:06.83E 
  7 Mundell, Tessa            FR James Madiso        17:12.05   17:10.94E 
  8 Hennessey, Carolyn        JR William and         17:14.42   17:24.06  
  9 Kennedy, Alyssa           SR Delaware            17:28.14   17:27.15  
 10 Applegate, Molly          FR William and         17:32.39   17:33.63  
 11 Rein, Patricia            JR Col. of Char        17:39.33   17:35.09  
 12 Stewart, Kathleen         SO James Madiso        17:39.14   17:56.35  
 13 Lambert, Michele          SR Delaware            17:38.48   18:08.44  
 14 Eisenman, Leanna          SO William and         17:53.50   18:08.69  
 15 Simmons, Ashley           JR Towson              17:44.50   18:19.03  
 16 Witkowski, Casey          FR Col. of Char        18:46.56   19:10.47  
 17 Payne, Carolyn            SR James Madiso        19:30.76   19:42.65  
 18 Moseley, Alexandra        FR Col. of Char        19:51.58   20:26.09  
 
Event 41  Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34:15.49  2013        Emily Stites, William & Mary             
2013 Winners:   34:15.49  2013        Emily Stites, William & Mary             
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
        IC4A: I 31:08.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hassett, Dylan            JR William and                    36:18.57E 
  2 Deinert, Katherine        SR Delaware            37:30.58   36:28.61E 
  3 Tauber, Elizabeth         JR Towson              36:05.15   36:40.59E 
  4 Amatori, Erica            SO William and                    36:55.19E 
  5 Moran, Michaela           FR Unc-Wilmingt        38:12.22   37:00.26E 
  6 Strapp, Lauren            SR William and                    37:08.30E 
  7 Hagen, Rachel             JR James Madiso                   37:27.08E 
  8 Malloy, Meghan            FR James Madiso                   37:53.66  
  9 Bartels, Allison          SR William and                    38:18.68  
 10 Foskey, Dakota            SO Unc-Wilmingt        40:13.12   39:09.48  
 11 Sams, Danielle            JR Col. of Char                   39:21.58  
 12 Rittman, Nicole           SR Delaware            39:45.22   39:51.24  
 13 Brewer, Elle              SR Col. of Char        41:02.70   41:50.84  
 
Event 23  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
 9 will advance to a final
 Meet Record: M 170-01  2006        Anna Raynor, UNCW                          
2013 Winners:   143-09  2013        Katie Johnston, William & Mary             
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Katie           SO William and           40.12m     46.37mE    152-01 
      38.49m  45.55m  43.73m  42.01m  46.37m  42.26m
  2 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern          44.26m     41.69mE    136-09 
      41.69m  31.97m  36.72m  39.25m  38.85m  40.61m
  3 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              38.98m     40.48m     132-10 
      38.07m  40.48m  FOUL  FOUL  37.57m  PASS
  4 Gellert, Anna Rose        SR William and           38.11m     39.92m     131-00 
      36.33m  35.44m  38.67m  37.32m  35.31m  39.92m
  5 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                38.24m     39.85m     130-09 
      37.35m  39.05m  38.15m  37.05m  39.85m  39.50m
  6 Klinar, Christine         SR Col. of Char          38.40m     39.65m     130-01 
      37.71m  37.83m  38.25m  37.85m  39.65m  37.31m
  7 Stallings, Melissa        JR Unc-Wilmingt          37.79m     37.67m     123-07 
      37.67m  FOUL  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Greene, Kristen           SR James Madiso          41.82m     37.42m     122-09 
      36.42m  37.17m  37.42m  35.85m  27.79m  36.41m
  9 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt          35.58m     35.17m     115-05 
      35.17m  34.96m  FOUL  FOUL  30.82m  FOUL
 10 Holston, Ciera            SO Col. of Char          36.55m     30.54m     100-02 
      29.75m  30.54m  29.94m           
 11 Trantham, Kayla           SR William and           32.75m     30.25m      99-03 
      27.18m  30.25m  FOUL           
 12 Gould, Nicole             JR Towson                33.53m     29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  29.12m  FOUL           
 13 Cargill, Mary             JR Col. of Char          22.22m     17.36m      56-11 
      FOUL  17.36m  17.24m           
 -- Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware              32.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 31  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
 9 will advance to a final
 Meet Record: M 191-05  2011        Althea Charles, Northeastern               
2013 Winners:   161-01  2013        Natalie Baird, William & Mary              
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Westover, Julia           SR Northeastern          51.18m     51.84mE    170-01 
      FOUL  48.25m  51.84m  48.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Cherry, DN                SR Unc-Wilmingt          50.28m     50.59m     166-00 
      49.68m  47.56m  46.41m  49.38m  48.35m  50.59m
  3 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware              48.43m     49.43m     162-02 
      33.15m  37.51m  44.29m  49.43m  45.01m  FOUL
  4 Rose, Alexandra           SO Northeastern          47.35m     47.19m     154-10 
      44.11m  43.10m  42.07m  44.61m  45.71m  47.19m
  5 Sniscak, Courtney         SR Delaware              46.96m     46.84m     153-08 
      46.70m  FOUL  43.71m  42.63m  46.84m  43.37m
  6 DeMent, Paige             FR Towson                43.89m     45.43m     149-00 
      45.43m  FOUL  43.06m  42.95m  44.56m  44.14m
  7 Davis, Tierra             SR Unc-Wilmingt          45.51m     45.27m     148-06 
      45.27m  44.58m  42.95m  43.54m  FOUL  42.05m
  8 Sisk, Sarah               JR Col. of Char          39.89m     41.98m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.80m  39.94m  FOUL  41.98m  41.44m
  9 Challis, Erin             SR William and           42.67m     41.87m     137-04 
      FOUL  41.18m  40.41m  41.13m  FOUL  41.87m
 10 Wilkins, Alexis           FR Col. of Char          32.85m     40.97m     134-05 
      FOUL  40.97m  FOUL           
 11 Miller, Samatha           FR Unc-Wilmingt          43.68m     40.86m     134-01 
      38.30m  40.86m  FOUL           
 12 Godsey, Jader             SO Towson                39.24m     40.46m     132-09 
      38.56m  38.85m  40.46m           
 13 Ettarh, Aretah            SR Delaware              40.86m     39.93m     131-00 
      FOUL  39.84m  39.93m           
 14 Evans, Rochelle           SO William and           44.08m     39.91m     130-11 
      39.91m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Klinar, Christine         SR Col. of Char          33.22m     39.30m     128-11 
      37.90m  36.45m  39.30m           
 16 Coyle, Alexandra          FR Col. of Char          44.19m     39.04m     128-01 
      39.04m  FOUL  35.08m           
 17 Martin, Madeline          FR Unc-Wilmingt          38.04m     36.42m     119-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.42m           
 18 Evans-Anfom, Leone        SO Towson                37.83m     36.02m     118-02 
      35.33m  36.02m  FOUL           
 19 Serunian, Jenna           SO Northeastern          41.51m     35.49m     116-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.49m           
 -- Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              51.33m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
 9 will advance to a final
 Meet Record: M    22-03  1992        Diane Guthrie, Mason                     
2013 Winners:   19-04.75  2013        Nia Howard, Northeastern                 
        ECAC: E    5.80m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Idris, Amira              JR Delaware               5.83m      6.03mE  1.2  19-09.50 
     5.67m(-1.2) 5.55m(+0.0) 6.03m(1.2) 5.77m(1.2) 5.77m(-0.7) 5.68m(-1.4)
  2 Owusu-Sampah, Ebony       FR James Madiso           5.75m      5.89mE  0.4  19-04.00 
     5.77m(-1.8) 5.89m(0.4) FOUL(2.3) 5.65m(+0.0) 5.50m(-2.3) 5.66m(-1.9)
  3 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern           5.69m      5.83mE  1.5  19-01.50 
     5.56m(-0.9) 5.68m(+0.0) 5.83m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.64m(-3.0) 5.75m(-0.4)
  4 Afam, Valerie             JR Unc-Wilmingt           5.51m      5.65m   0.8  18-06.50 
     FOUL(0.2) 5.28m(-1.9) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.65m(0.8) FOUL(-1.3) 5.25m(-0.4)
  5 Pingue, Georgia           SR Northeastern           5.41m      5.58m  -1.7  18-03.75 
     5.22m(-1.0) 5.58m(-1.7) 5.52m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 5.38m(-1.5) 5.50m(-1.8)
  6 James, Latoya             SR Delaware               5.30m      5.48m  -1.9  17-11.75 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.48m(-1.9) 5.34m(+0.0) 4.99m(-5.2) 5.13m(-1.6) FOUL(-2.1)
  7 King, Kennedy             FR James Madiso           5.90m      5.45m  -1.7  17-10.75 
     5.30m(-1.9) 5.42m(-0.9) 4.63m(1.0) 5.45m(-1.7) 5.05m(-1.8) 5.23m(-2.0)
  8 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt           5.58m      5.39m   1.6  17-08.25 
     FOUL(-3.1) FOUL(-0.7) 5.39m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0) 5.09m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.7)
  9 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern           5.37m      5.37m   1.9  17-07.50 
     4.51m(-2.7) 5.06m(+0.0) 5.37m(1.9) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) 4.91m(-3.4)
 10 Brewton, Tatyana          JR Unc-Wilmingt           5.58m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(+0.0) 4.86m(-1.4) FOUL(1.1)          
 11 Kinloch, Mikayla          SO Unc-Wilmingt           5.32m      5.23m  -1.7  17-02.00 
     5.23m(-1.7) 5.04m(-1.0) 5.18m(-1.9)           
 12 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern           5.36m     J5.23m   2.7  17-02.00 
     4.53m(-3.5) 5.13m(0.9) 5.23m(2.7)           
 13 Philbrick, Susannah       FR William and            5.20m      5.22m  -1.8  17-01.50 
     5.22m(-1.8) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(1.5)           
 14 Morris, Paige             SR Delaware               5.50m      5.17m  -1.9  16-11.50 
     5.17m(-1.9) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(3.0)           
 15 Glover, RoShani           SO Col. of Char           5.48m      5.13m   1.3  16-10.00 
     4.78m(-2.0) 5.04m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.3)           
 16 Pierre, Vanessa           JR Towson                 5.19m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
     4.93m(-1.1) 5.01m(-0.8) 5.09m(-0.0)           
 17 Evancho, Kelsey           JR Delaware               5.35m     J5.09m  -1.1  16-08.50 
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.09m(-1.1) 4.78m(+0.0)           
 18 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware               5.23m      5.04m  -0.2  16-06.50 
     4.83m(-0.0) 4.95m(-0.4) 5.04m(-0.2)           
 19 Austin, Wilhelmina        SO Towson                 5.39m      5.02m   1.3  16-05.75 
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.92m(1.1) 5.02m(1.3)           
 20 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                 5.25m      5.01m  +0.0  16-05.25 
     5.00m(-1.8) 5.01m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6)           
 21 Pinckney, Lindsay         SO Towson                 5.22m      4.96m  -1.5  16-03.25 
     4.88m(-1.8) 4.96m(-1.5) 4.83m(1.5)           
 22 Jones, Nia                FR James Madiso           4.83m      4.95m  -2.5  16-03.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.95m(-2.5) FOUL(0.3)          
 23 Stevens, Olivia           SR Northeastern           4.81m      4.92m   1.5  16-01.75 
     4.92m(1.5) FOUL(-1.0) 4.76m(-2.1)           
 24 Beauregard, Alison        JR Col. of Char           4.78m      4.82m  -0.9  15-09.75 
     4.71m(-0.0) 4.82m(-0.9) 4.53m(-2.5)           
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 3.10, 3.25, 3.40, 3.55, 3.70, 3.85, 3.97
 Meet Record: M 13-07.25  2012        Mandissa Marshall, Mason                 
2013 Winners:   12-11.75  2013        Jasmine Moser, Mason                     
        ECAC: E    3.70m                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Briggs, Jacilyn           SO Northeastern           3.95m      3.70mE  12-01.50 
     3.70 3.85 
        O   XX 
  2 Rampolla, Maggie          SO Towson                 3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Gorenflo, Haley           JR Delaware               3.55m     J3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Love, Molly               FR Unc-Wilmingt           3.33m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ullom, Nina               JR William and                      J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Cadwell, Marlee           SR Unc-Wilmingt           3.53m     J3.40m   11-01.75 
     3.25 3.40 3.55 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Markow, Courtney          SR Delaware               3.50m      3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Petti, Emilee             SR Towson                 3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Edler, Carolyn            SO Unc-Wilmingt           3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Rose, Courtney            FR Towson                 3.35m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Gligor, Alexis            JR Delaware               3.40m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Warrington, Brynn         FR Towson                 3.55m     J3.25m   10-08.00 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Benfey, Kelly             JR Northeastern           3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Crafford, Elizabeth       JR William and            3.71m         NH            
     3.55 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
 1.33, 1.36, 1.39, 1.41, 1.44, 1.47, 1.50, 1.53, 1.56, 1.59,
 1.61, 1.64, 1.67, 1.70, 1.73, 1.76
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt             1.63m    5-04.25    771
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern             1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware                 1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                   1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt             1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    P    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 McDonald, Brianna         SO Col. of Char             1.54m    5-00.50    666
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Ranly, Anna               SO Towson                   1.51m    4-11.50    632
     1.48 1.51 1.54 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                   1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  9 White, Michelle           SR Delaware                 1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt             1.48m    4-10.25    599
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madiso             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.45 1.48 
        O  XXX 
 14 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Holston, Ciera            SO Col. of Char             1.39m    4-06.75    502
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and              1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.21 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    P  XXX 
 
Event 2  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                  11.80m   38-08.75    648
      11.60m  11.79m  11.80m            
  2 Genard, Nicole            SO Northeastern            11.16m   36-07.50    606
      10.44m  11.16m  11.08m            
  3 Garnick, Betsy            FR Northeastern            10.86m   35-07.75    586
      10.86m  10.38m  10.78m            
  4 Watts, Sarah              JR Unc-Wilmingt            10.48m   34-04.75    561
      10.26m  10.48m  10.45m            
  5 Walter, Summer            FR James Madiso            10.25m   33-07.50    546
      10.25m  9.73m  10.07m            
  6 McDonald, Brianna         SO Col. of Char            10.24m   33-07.25    545
      10.24m  10.11m  9.86m            
  7 Gilbert, Nicole           JR James Madiso            10.08m   33-01.00    535
      8.56m  10.08m  8.51m            
  8 White, Michelle           SR Delaware                10.02m   32-10.50    531
      10.02m  9.38m  9.79m            
  9 Weil, Lindsay             SO Unc-Wilmingt             9.80m   32-02.00    516
      9.34m  9.80m  9.32m            
 10 Holston, Ciera            SO Col. of Char             9.78m   32-01.00    515
      8.99m  9.78m  8.77m            
 11 Crooke, Allyson           JR Northeastern             9.75m   32-00.00    513
      FOUL  9.75m  9.50m            
 12 Salke, Katie              SR Towson                   9.47m   31-01.00    495
      9.47m  8.64m  8.68m            
 13 Turner, Kelsey            FR Unc-Wilmingt             9.27m   30-05.00    482
      9.27m  9.21m  9.09m            
 14 Ranly, Anna               SO Towson                   9.23m   30-03.50    479
      8.77m  9.23m  9.15m            
 15 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware                 9.14m   30-00.00    473
      9.14m  8.34m  8.77m            
 16 Dunnigan, Jessica         JR Northeastern             8.90m   29-02.50    458
      FOUL  8.90m  7.91m            
 17 Llerandi, Grayson         JR William and              8.59m   28-02.25    438
      7.81m  8.05m  8.59m            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) William and Mary            62        2) Northeastern               51   
    3) Delaware                    49        4) UNC-Wilmington             30.50
    5) Towson                      21.50     6) James Madison              16   
    7) Col. of Charleston           4