Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          2014 UD Classic - 4/26/2014                          
                              Track & Field Meet                               
                    UD Mini Stadium, University of Delaware                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 12.54   1.8  2  10   
  2 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 12.62   1.8  2   8   
  3 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 12.71   1.8  2   6   
  4 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)             13.08   1.8  2   5   
  5 Godette, Crystal             Loyola (Md.)             13.13   1.7  1   4   
  6 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)             13.47   1.7  1   3   
 -- Lora, Susan                  Georgian Cou             12.64   1.8  2 
 -- Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             12.79   1.8  2 
 -- Jennings, Moriah             Georgian Cou             13.02   1.8  2 
 -- Seaton, Naomi                Valley Forge             15.22   1.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomson-Charles, Paige       Delaware                 25.99  -2.0  2  10   
  2 Muro, Alexandra              Delaware                 26.12  -2.0  2   8   
  3 Darr, Carolyn                Delaware                 26.29  -2.0  2   6   
  4 Simmons, Michele             Delaware                 26.43  -2.0  2   5   
  5 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)             27.86  -2.0  2   4   
  6 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas             27.88  -2.0  2   3   
  7 Pastyrnak, Eileen            Loyola (Md.)             28.38  -3.6  1   2   
  8 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)             28.42  -3.6  1   1   
 -- Little, Jasimen              Georgian Cou             27.48  -2.0  2 
 -- Dolan, Catherine             Delaware TC              30.42  -3.6  1 
 -- Seaton, Naomi                Valley Forge             32.81  -3.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Laspesa, Jessa               Loyola (Md.)           1:00.42   1  10   
  2 O'Dell, Megan                Delaware               1:00.57   2   8   
  3 Moore, Latasha               Maryland-Eas           1:01.37   2   6   
  4 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)           1:03.75   1   5   
  5 Foster, Toresha              Delaware               1:04.56   2   4   
  6 Godette, Crystal             Loyola (Md.)           1:05.52   1   3   
 -- Watford, Eboni               Georgian Cou             57.83   2 
 -- Reynolds, Nora               Delaware TC            1:09.62   1 
 -- Goodin, Halle                Harcum                 1:09.63   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:10.94  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olsen, Jessica               Delaware               2:19.49   2  10   
  2 Sampson, Jasmine             Maryland-Eas           2:21.85   2   8   
  3 Gervais, Alexandra           Delaware               2:23.22   2   6   
  4 Malone, Elaina               Towson                 2:27.29   1   5   
  5 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware               2:36.87   1   4   
  6 McGuinness, Caitlyn          Loyola (Md.)           2:38.85   2   3   
  7 Sypek, Elizabeth             Loyola (Md.)           2:41.30   1   2   
 -- Schnaufer, Ilana             Unattached             2:19.77   2 
 -- Addinizio, Erica             Unattached             2:20.95   2 
 -- Hand, Jamie                  Georgian Cou           2:26.47   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:30.94  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Askine, Sarah                Loyola (Md.)           5:06.41   10   
  2 Foulke, Kellye               Delaware               5:23.34    8   
 -- Howard, Isalin               Georgian Cou           5:06.45  
 -- Heath, Abby                  Unattached             5:09.62  
 -- Hanna, Bridget               Delaware TC            5:11.23  
 -- Abels, Deena                 Delaware TC            5:18.44  
 -- Cipollini, Christi           Delaware TC            5:42.11  
 -- Kutcher, Samantha            Valley Forge           5:53.03  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:56.24  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lambert, Michele             Delaware              10:17.88   10   
  2 Kelly, Shannon               Delaware              10:30.60    8   
  3 Gessler, Rebecca             Delaware              10:37.01    6   
  4 Canas, Erica                 Loyola (Md.)          10:43.25    5   
  5 Alaimo, Gabrielle            Delaware              10:58.36    4   
  6 Sidoriak, Emma               Delaware              11:05.36    3   
  7 DeGregorio, Mary             Loyola (Md.)          11:12.61    2   
  8 Petruny, Morgan              Delaware              11:25.95    1   
 -- Lee, Rachel                  Delaware TC           10:36.20  
 -- Clinton, Elizabeth           Delaware TC           11:11.19  
 -- Farina, Amanda               Georgian Cou          11:29.04  
 -- Foley, Meaghan               Delaware TC           11:38.40  
 -- Marerro, Melissa             Georgian Cou          12:47.75  
 -- Amdur, Laura                 Georgian Cou          12:50.17  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.34  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Latoya                Delaware                 14.17   2.6  2  10   
  2 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware                 15.28   2.6  2   8   
  3 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 15.55   2.6  2   6   
  4 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 16.33   1.1  1   5   
  5 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)             16.43   1.1  1   4   
  6 White, Michelle              Delaware                 16.47   2.6  2   3   
 -- Hackman, Sarah               Harcum                   17.51   1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:02.04  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crowley, Megan               Delaware               1:06.29   10   
  2 McGovern, Eilis              Loyola (Md.)           1:06.57    8   
  3 Knauer, Kelly                Delaware               1:07.07    6   
  4 Ope, Leslie                  Delaware               1:09.16    5   
  5 Porter, Jacqueline           Loyola (Md.)           1:13.95    4   
 -- Rogers, Chanel               Georgian Cou           1:03.65  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:50.24  2014                                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bosse, Anna                  Loyola (Md.)          11:48.74   10   
 -- Kelly, Megan                 Georgian Cou          12:42.70  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 47.94  2014                                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                         49.12   10   
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     50.83    8   
 -- Georgian Court  'A'                                   48.37  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84  2014                                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       4:04.13   10   
  2 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   4:05.24    8   
  3 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                   4:20.33    6   
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                  10:02.91   10   
 -- Georgian Court  'A'                                10:23.96  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 1.67m    5-05.75  10   
  2 Graham, Dominique            George Mason            J1.67m    5-05.75   8   
  3 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 1.62m    5-03.75   6   
  4 Crowley, Megan               Delaware                 1.57m    5-01.75   5   
  5 Macchiaverna, Melanie        Delaware                 1.52m    4-11.75   4   
  6 White, Michelle              Delaware                 1.47m    4-09.75   3   
  7 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             1.37m    4-06.00   2   
 -- Lucius, Shauntel             Maryland-Eas                NH            
 -- Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou             1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.70m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Markow, Courtney             Delaware                 3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Reinson, Miranda             Delaware                 3.35m   10-11.75   7   
  2 Kaiser, Megann               George Mason             3.35m   10-11.75   7   
  4 Petti, Emilee                Towson                  J3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 Gorenflo, Haley              Delaware                J3.35m   10-11.75   3.50
  5 Moser, Jasmine               George Mason            J3.35m   10-11.75   3.50
  7 Filion, Nicole               Delaware                J3.35m   10-11.75   2   
  8 Horton, Lindsay              George Mason             3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  9 Rose, Courtney               Towson                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Gligor, Alexis               Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
 11 Goral, Victoria              Delaware                 3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Hacker, Maria                Loyola (Md.)                NH            
 -- Arbaugh, Kelli               Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Davis, Caitlyn               UMBC                     3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Brezina, Caitlin             Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.80m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morris, Paige                Delaware                 5.40m   1.3  17-08.75  10   
  2 Evancho, Kelsey              Delaware                 5.35m  -0.4  17-06.75   8   
  3 Nendza, Spencer              Delaware                 5.23m   0.7  17-02.00   6   
  4 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             4.64m   0.2  15-02.75   5   
 -- Booker, Octavia              Georgian Cou             5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
 -- Dolan, Catherine             Delaware TC              4.60m  -0.8  15-01.25 
 -- Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             4.50m   1.2  14-09.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.05m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hilbert, Kelly               Loyola (Md.)             9.69m  -2.1  31-09.50  10   
  2 Mascoli, Emma                Loyola (Md.)             9.56m  -0.2  31-04.50   8   
 -- Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Morris, Paige                Delaware                  FOUL                 
 -- Cifaldi, Mariah              Georgian Cou             9.51m  -1.2  31-02.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.60m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                13.06m   42-10.25  10   
  2 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               11.88m   38-11.75   8   
  3 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas            11.30m   37-01.00   6   
  4 Erickson, Kristen            Villanova               11.14m   36-06.75   5   
  5 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                11.11m   36-05.50   4   
  6 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                10.97m   36-00.00   3   
  7 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            10.83m   35-06.50   2   
  8 White, Michelle              Delaware                10.01m   32-10.25   1   
  9 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)             9.99m   32-09.50 
 10 Pepper, Hannah               Delaware                 9.76m   32-00.25 
 -- Frink, Shelby                Georgian Cou            13.48m   44-02.75 
 -- Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            11.08m   36-04.25 
 -- Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            10.56m   34-07.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                43.35mE    142-03  10   
  2 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                41.14m     135-00   8   
  3 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               35.43m     116-03   6   
  4 Daley, Alexis                Maryland-Eas            34.14m     112-00   5   
  5 Porter, Donisha              Maryland-Eas            29.67m      97-04   4   
 -- Galarza, Sylvia              Unattached              50.07mE    164-03 
 -- Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            34.35m     112-08 
 -- Labissiere, Stacey           Georgian Cou            26.83m      88-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hagenauer, Monica            Delaware                47.59m     156-02  10   
  2 Sniscak, Courtney            Delaware                46.62m     152-11   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                46.12m     151-04   6   
  4 Ostapkovich, Alita           Villanova               44.40m     145-08   5   
  5 Tishler, Claudia             Villanova               36.05m     118-03   4   
  6 Ettarh, Aretah               Delaware                35.29m     115-09   3   
  7 Piscitelli, Alessandra       Loyola (Md.)            32.76m     107-06   2   
  8 Erickson, Kristen            Villanova               31.56m     103-06   1   
  9 Lee, Hannah                  Villanova               30.26m      99-03 
 -- Cole, Amanda                 Unattached              44.46m     145-10 
 -- Brunner, Kaitlyn             Georgian Cou            42.14m     138-03 
 -- Kerber, Julie                Georgian Cou            38.88m     127-07 
 -- Elzey, Kari                  Unattached              37.75m     123-10 
 -- Troise, Alexia               Unattached              33.60m     110-03 
 -- Danielsson, Heidi            UMBC                    31.37m     102-11 
 -- Troise, Gabrielle            Unattached              30.69m     100-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Caroline           Villanova               39.13m     128-04  10   
  2 Pantale, Alana               Delaware                37.04m     121-06   8   
  3 Lee, Hannah                  Villanova               33.63m     110-04   6   
  4 Stershic, Alexi              Villanova               33.34m     109-04   5   
  5 Willeford, Courtney          Loyola (Md.)            29.00m      95-02   4   
  6 Puleo, Lauren                Loyola (Md.)            17.86m      58-07   3   
 -- Berry, Amy                   Georgian Cou            35.41m     116-02 
 -- Cubero, Evelyn               Delaware TC             33.24m     109-01 
 -- Danielsson, Heidi            UMBC                    30.48m     100-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: C 10.85  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
 -- Poole, Banford               Harcum                   10.98   2.5  3 
 -- Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             11.21   3.1  2 
 -- Thomas, Antonio              Unattached               11.26   2.5  3 
 -- Mosley, Mark                 Harcum                   11.33   2.5  3 
 -- Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              11.49   3.1  2 
 -- Austin, Greg                 Delaware TC              11.55   3.1  2 
 -- Fernandez, Robert            Unattached               11.71   3.1  2 
 -- Mosley, Morgan               Harcum                   11.77   2.5  3 
 -- McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC              11.98   3.1  2 
 -- Au, Andrew                   Delaware TC              12.00   4.1  1 
 -- Copeland, Jermaine           Valley Forge             12.13   4.1  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: C 21.80  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ross, Keeneth                George Mason             23.20  -2.3  2  10   
 -- Tima, Chi                    Delaware TC                DNF  -3.1  1 
 -- Thomas, Antonio              Unattached               22.25  -2.3  2 
 -- Watkins, Anthony             Harcum                   23.21  -2.3  2 
 -- Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             23.35  -2.3  2 
 -- Mosley, Mark                 Harcum                   23.59  -3.1  1 
 -- Folarin, Ibukun              Unattached               24.27  -2.3  2 
 -- Boatright, Kahlil            Delaware TC              24.58  -3.1  1 
 -- Au, Andrew                   Delaware TC              25.47  -3.1  1 
 -- Copeland, Jermaine           Valley Forge             26.35  -3.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: C 48.50  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ross, Keeneth                George Mason             51.18   2  10   
 -- Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC                DNF   2 
 -- Rogers, Michael              Georgian Cou             51.01   2 
 -- Watkins, Anthony             Harcum                   51.16   2 
 -- Folarin, Ibukun              Unattached               52.28   2 
 -- Boatright, Kahlil            Delaware TC              54.47   2 
 -- Au, Andrew                   Delaware TC              55.72   1 
 -- Rhodes, Kevin                Valley Forge           1:00.07   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: C 1:51.80  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Michael               Coppin State           1:56.61   10   
  2 Gbedo, Codjo                 Maryland-Eas           1:56.92    8   
  3 Amusat, Sodiq                Maryland-Eas           1:57.00    6   
  4 White, Kerrone               Coppin State           1:59.52    5   
 -- Carroll, Ronnie              Harcum                 1:57.68  
 -- Grunewald, Jonathan          Delaware TC            2:06.28  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
        IC4A: C 3:51.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 James, Michael               Coppin State           4:20.47   10   
 -- Flynn, Steven                UNAT-George            4:00.50  
 -- Hatchett, Marcus             UNAT-George            4:03.38  
 -- Parshall, Josh               UNAT-George            4:05.19  
 -- Steele, William              Unattached             4:12.61  
 -- Eng, Arthur                  Unattached             4:25.54  
 -- Hannagan, Mark               Unattached             4:29.14  
 -- Dever, Sam                   Delaware TC            4:36.74  
 -- Pontrelli, Michael           Georgian Cou           4:41.40  
 -- Napoletano, Nick             Delaware TC            4:57.79  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Miller, Logan                UNAT-George            9:05.50  
 -- Muse, Tyler                  Unattached             9:19.30  
 -- Andy, Fromm                  Delaware TC           11:34.04  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        IC4A: C 14.85  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Showalter, Taj               Maryland-Eas                FS   1.4 
 -- Street, Keith                Harcum                      FS   1.4 
 -- Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC              17.50   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
        IC4A: C 53.84  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Zimmermann, Phillip          Georgian Cou           1:00.42  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
        IC4A: C 9:15.00  2014                                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cheruiyot, Derrick           Maryland-Eas          10:33.08   10   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        IC4A: C 42.50  2014                                                    
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Harcum  'A'                                           43.02  
 -- Delaware TC  'A'                                      46.49  
 -- Georgian Court  'A'                                   48.55  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Delaware TC  'A'                                    1:38.05  
 -- Georgian Court  'A'                                 1:45.26  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 2.04m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Fagan, Jordan                Georgian Cou             1.97m    6-05.50 
 -- Gaulden, Ellis               Unattached               1.92m    6-03.50 
 -- Street, Keith                Harcum                   1.82m    5-11.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 4.80m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chewning, Trip               George Mason             4.20m   13-09.25  10   
  2 Crawford, Kenzell            George Mason             3.80m   12-05.50   8   
 -- Unknown, Rob                 Unattached                  NH            
 -- Daugherty, Sean              UNAT-George              4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Carman, Thomas               UMBC                     4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Deeper, Unknown              Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: C 7.10m  2014                                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 James, Devin                 Coppin State             6.90m  -0.8  22-07.75  10   
 -- Green, Matthew               Delaware TC              6.68m   2.4  21-11.00 
 -- Broadwater, Justin           Harcum                   6.06m   0.6  19-10.75 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: C 14.50m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Dijon              Coppin State            12.84m   1.2  42-01.50  10   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 15.80m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rowen, James                 Villanova               12.14m   39-10.00  10   
  2 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               11.79m   38-08.25   8   
 -- Palleschi, Hartley           Philly Maste            11.27m   36-11.75 
 -- Monesmith     M65, Fred      Unattached              10.37m   34-00.25 
 -- Pearce   M68, Jim            Unattached               8.10m   26-07.00 
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 47.50m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Dan                Villanova               36.49m     119-09  10   
  2 Milanaik, Ryan               Villanova               35.11m     115-02   8   
  3 King, Drew                   Villanova               34.84m     114-04   6   
  4 McDonald, John               Villanova               33.92m     111-03   5   
 -- Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC             49.58mC    162-08 
 -- Armstrong, Ian               Unattached              41.74m     136-11 
 -- Farelli, John                Delaware TC             41.19m     135-02 
 -- Monesmith     M65, Fred      Unattached              37.27m     122-03 
 -- Palleschi, Hartley           Philly Maste            32.45m     106-05 
 -- Pearce   M68, Jim            Unattached              30.18m      99-00 
 -- Hill, Deshawn                Valley Forge            24.34m      79-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 53.00m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 King, Drew                   Villanova               47.59m     156-02  10   
  2 Rowen, James                 Villanova               41.53m     136-03   8   
  3 McDonald, John               Villanova               39.17m     128-06   6   
 -- Collins, Peter               Unattached              49.40m     162-01 
 -- Bersch, Mike                 Shore AC                35.35m     116-00 
 -- Palleschi, Hartley           Philly Maste            34.20m     112-02 
 -- Pearce   M68, Jim            Unattached              29.92m      98-02 
 -- Monesmith     M65, Fred      Unattached              28.38m      93-01 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 58.70m  2014                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Glennie, Christopher         Villanova               49.76m     163-03  10   
  2 Locke, Sean                  Villanova               48.97m     160-08   8   
  3 Milanaik, Connor             Villanova               45.50m     149-03   6   
  4 Milanaik, Ryan               Villanova               45.03m     147-09   5   
 -- Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC             55.01m     180-06 
 -- Kshimetski, Sean             UMBC                    50.78m     166-07 
 -- Garza, Leonard               Unattached              47.95m     157-04 
 -- Cantrell, Chris              Delaware TC             47.69m     156-05 
 -- Garza, Doug                  Unattached              44.18m     144-11 
 -- Scaltrito, Michael           Unattached              42.36m     139-00 
 -- Dibattista, Jake             UMBC                    40.72m     133-07 
 -- McDonough, Ryan              Delaware TC             38.76m     127-02 
 -- Palleschi, Hartley           Philly Maste            33.86m     111-01 
 -- Gemignani, Loredana          Georgian Cou            33.35m     109-05 
 -- Salerno, Kevin               Georgian Cou            33.01m     108-04 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   343.50     2) Loyola (Md.)              151   
    3) Villanova                   50        4) Maryland-Eastern Shore     34   
    5) George Mason                19.50     6) Towson                     10   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Villanova                  100        2) Coppin State               45   
    3) George Mason                38        4) Maryland-Eastern Shore     24