Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2014 04:46 PM
                2014 Towson University Invitational - 3/29/2014                
                   Johnny Unitas Stadium, Towson University                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeland, Zanae           FR Towson                 12.20      12.56   1.0  1  10   
  2 Fiddes, Kelsey            SO Towson                 12.07      12.83   1.0  1   8   
  3 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                 12.21      12.86   1.0  1   6   
  4 Warrick, Amira            SR West Chester           12.40     X13.10   1.0  1 
  5 Muro, Alexandra           JR Delaware               12.30      13.17   1.0  1   4   
  6 Korr, Jasmine             FR Towson                 12.60      13.22   1.0  1   2   
  7 Wike, Alexus              FR West Chester           12.70     X13.32  -1.3  2 
  8 Brose, Lily               FR Navy                   12.79      13.34  -1.3  2   1   
  9 Pinckney, Lindsay         SO Towson                 12.86      13.40   1.6  3 
 10 Joyner, Kiera             SR Towson                 12.70      13.49  -1.3  2 
 11 Wright, Kelsey            FR Towson                 12.75      13.60  -1.3  2 
 12 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                   12.96      13.68   1.6  3 
 13 Perez, Paloma             SR Navy                   13.32      13.71   1.4  4 
 14 Nickerson, Stephanie      SO Prince Georg           12.55     X13.72   1.0  1 
 15 Ross, Ashley              SO Navy                              13.73   1.4  5 
 16 Ballard, Logan            SO Navy                   13.37      13.75   1.4  4 
 17 Edmond, Ashley            JR Navy                   12.82      13.88  -1.3  2 
 18 Sharpe, Tori              FR Navy                   13.34      13.88   1.4  4 
 19 Allen, Kisha              FR Prince Georg           12.60     X14.31  -1.3  2 
 20 garcia, kadeesha          FR Holy Family            13.30     X14.36   1.4  4 
 21 Davis, Alison                Towson TC              13.80     X14.39   1.4  4 
 22 Mclymore, Crystan         SO Navy                   13.75      14.53   1.4  4 
 23 Sipes, Deanna                Towson TC              14.20     X14.58   1.4  5 
 24 Kaplan, Jessica              Towson TC              14.30     X15.03   1.4  5 
 25 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson TC              14.30     X15.52   1.4  5 
 26 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson TC              14.20     X15.60   1.4  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Freeland, Zanae           FR Towson                 25.21      25.70  -0.2  1  10   
  2 Davis, Kaitlyn            SO Towson                 25.15      26.37  -0.2  1   8   
  3 Simmons, Michele          SO Delaware               25.50      26.99  -0.2  1   6   
  4 Fiddes, Kelsey            SO Towson                 25.09      27.01  -0.2  1   4   
  5 Brose, Lily               FR Navy                   26.06      27.09  -0.2  1   2   
  6 Muro, Alexandra           JR Delaware               25.60      27.11  -0.2  1   1   
  7 Vickers, Mackenzie           Unattached             26.35     X27.17  -1.3  2 
  8 Joyner, Kiera             SR Towson                 26.50      27.41  -1.3  2 
  9 Wright, Kelsey            FR Towson                 26.49      27.45  -1.3  2 
 10 Ross, Ashley              SO Navy                   26.51      27.46  -1.3  2 
 11 Williams, Alyse           SO Towson                 27.30      27.55  -1.3  2 
 12 Lavitt, Jacqueline        FR Towson                 27.75      27.62  +0.0  4 
 13 Darr, Carolyn             FR Delaware               26.00      27.71  -0.2  1 
 14 Pinckney, Lindsay         SO Towson                 27.00      27.94  -1.3  2 
 15 Korr, Jasmine             FR Towson                 27.75      27.96  +0.0  3 
 16 Edmond, Ashley            JR Navy                   27.10      28.20  -1.3  2 
 17 Sharpe, Tori              FR Navy                              28.37  +0.0  4 
 18 Perez, Paloma             SR Navy                   27.69      28.45  -1.3  2 
 19 Vaughn, Desiree           SR Towson                 26.33      28.52  -0.2  1 
 20 Link, Khyla                  Speed Elite            28.00     X28.53  +0.0  3 
 21 Ranly, Anna               SO Towson                 27.75      28.85  +0.0  3 
 22 coleman, ces              FR Holy Family            27.10     X29.06  +0.0  4 
 23 Alessi, Danielle          FR Towson                 28.00      29.12  +0.0  4 
 24 Sipes, Deanna                Towson TC              28.00     X29.90  +0.0  3 
 25 Kaplan, Jessica              Towson TC              29.50     X31.41  +0.0  3 
 26 Liggins, Aniyah              Towson TC              30.00     X32.06  +0.0  4 
 27 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson TC              30.00     X32.29  +0.0  3 
 28 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson TC              31.00     X32.85  +0.0  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Leslie             SR Towson                 58.35      59.31   1  10   
  2 Dusellier, Emily          FR West Chester           58.50     X59.91   1 
  3 Simmons, Michele          SO Delaware               58.00    1:00.74   1   8   
  4 Thomas, Dominique         SR Holy Family            57.50   X1:00.89   1 
  5 Darr, Carolyn             FR Delaware               59.00    1:00.98   2   6   
  6 Lindsey, Dara             FR West Chester           59.50   X1:01.15   2 
  7 Wilson, Janna             SO West Chester           58.00   X1:01.18   1 
  8 Brady, Alana              FR Navy                   58.80    1:01.28   1   4   
  9 Riffle, Lauren            JR Navy                 1:01.48    1:01.87   3   2   
 10 Manhertz, Maddy           FR Navy                   59.00    1:02.35   1   1   
 11 doway, alison             FR Holy Family            59.50   X1:02.47   2 
 12 Togun, Adeola             FR Delaware               59.00    1:02.54   2 
 13 Williams, Alyse           SO Towson                 59.59    1:03.11   2 
 14 Price, Delainey           SR Holy Family          1:01.20   X1:03.21   3 
 15 Moritz, Lindsey           FR Navy                   59.00    1:03.31   1 
 16 Hicks, mia                JR Holy Family          1:02.50   X1:03.74   3 
 17 Alessi, Danielle          FR Towson               1:02.00    1:03.99   3 
 18 Slater, Rachel            SR Navy                 1:03.86    1:04.60   4 
 19 White, Anastasia          FR Navy                 1:03.99    1:04.81   4 
 20 Bergamo, Lauren           JR Towson                 59.79    1:05.09   2 
 21 tidball, kianna           FR Holy Family          1:03.50   X1:05.73   4 
 22 pierre, achaia            FR Holy Family          1:01.80   X1:05.83   3 
 23 jajaga, florina           FR Holy Family          1:02.90   X1:06.72   3 
 24 Sipes, Deanna                Towson TC            1:05.00   X1:08.06   4 
 25 Liggins, Aniyah              Towson TC            1:08.00   X1:09.41   5 
 26 Kaplan, Jessica              Towson TC            1:05.00   X1:11.27   4 
 27 Eberhardt, Courtney          Towson TC            1:05.00   X1:11.34   4 
 28 Kraft, Lindsay               Towson TC            1:10.00   X1:13.42   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robbie, Sarah             FR Towson               2:18.75    2:16.77   1  10   
  2 Zell, Madeline            JR Navy                 2:16.80    2:17.50   1   8   
  3 Mazzo, Mellissa           JR Delaware             2:22.00    2:17.95   2   6   
  4 Welker, Ashley            SO Navy                 2:18.37    2:19.64   1   4   
  5 Dickens, Shanel           SO Delaware             2:19.00    2:20.75   1   2   
  6 Cuthbert, Shannon         JR Navy                 2:16.97    2:20.81   1   1   
  7 Olsen, Jessica            SR Delaware             2:19.00    2:22.96   1 
  8 Shawver, Christina        SO Navy                 2:17.00    2:23.28   1 
  9 Guptill, Lindsay          SO Delaware             2:19.00    2:24.07   1 
 10 Muraczewski, Courtney     FR Towson               2:20.34    2:24.36   2 
 11 Kennedy, Alyssa           SR Delaware             2:22.00    2:24.76   2 
 12 Darragh, Margo            SO Navy                 2:22.82    2:25.43   2 
 13 Johnson, Zuwena           FR Prince Georg         2:20.00   X2:26.88   1 
 14 Gervais, Alexandra        JR Delaware             2:20.00    2:27.01   1 
 15 Bucaro, Kara              JR Towson               2:21.15    2:28.25   2 
 16 Scott, Ciara              FR Towson               2:32.60    2:31.17   3 
 17 Talley, Melissa           FR Delaware             2:25.00    2:31.54   2 
 18 Mazer, Jacqueline         SO Towson               2:29.50    2:32.39   2 
 19 Malone, Elaina            SR Towson               2:28.50    2:32.98   2 
 20 coleman, ces              FR Holy Family          2:30.20   X2:33.34   3 
 21 Kollar, Kelsey            SO Towson               2:29.99    2:36.16   3 
 22 O'Dell, Megan             FR Delaware             2:23.00    2:37.66   2 
 23 Young, Daionna            FR Prince Georg         2:50.00   X3:00.21   3 
 24 Nittinger, Madison        SO Towson TC                      X3:11.71   3 
 25 Parks, Ricki                 Towson TC                      X3:20.06   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Meghan            SO Navy                 4:40.09    4:43.31   1  10   
  2 Mulkey, Amanda            SO Navy                 4:45.00    4:44.76   1   8   
  3 Jan, Kaitlyn              FR Navy                 4:45.00    4:46.46   1   6   
  4 Bucaro, Kara              JR Towson               4:48.80    4:48.83   1   4   
  5 Scully, Mary Cate         FR Navy                 4:44.00    4:50.21   1   2   
  6 Blair, Christina          JR Navy                            4:54.17   2   1   
  7 Deinert, Katherine        SR Delaware             5:00.00    4:55.46   1 
  8 Beveridge, Annie Norah    JR Navy                 4:35.76    4:56.51   1 
  9 Sieffert, Erin            FR Navy                 4:52.00    4:56.72   1 
 10 Arnone, Maria             JR Navy                 4:45.00    4:57.89   1 
 11 Jorde, Gee Mi             JR Navy                 5:00.00    4:58.88   1 
 12 Kelly, Shannon            SO Delaware             4:55.00    4:59.35   1 
 13 Anson, Caitlin            NA UNAT-Navy                      X5:02.84   2 
 14 Steenkamer, Meredith      JR Delaware             4:55.00    5:03.49   1 
 15 Miller, Paige             JR Navy                            5:04.22   2 
 16 Jordan, Mary Carter       SR Navy                 5:00.00    5:04.58   2 
 17 Vanagas, Michelle         FR Towson               5:05.00    5:05.46   2 
 18 Gessler, Rebecca          FR Delaware             5:05.00    5:07.05   2 
 19 Alaimo, Gabrielle         FR Delaware             5:00.00    5:10.97   1 
 20 Blaha, Emily              NA UNAT-Navy                      X5:21.23   2 
 21 Brun, Vickie              JR Towson TC            5:40.00   X5:27.95   2 
 22 Levine, Katie             JR Towson TC            5:54.00   X5:37.38   2 
 23 Henry, Meghan             JR Towson TC                      X5:58.54   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kelley          SO Navy                18:02.41   17:43.21   10   
  2 Blair, Christina          JR Navy                17:55.00   17:44.62    8   
  3 Simmons, Ashley           JR Towson              17:30.18   17:51.53    6   
  4 Jensen, Emily             JR Navy                17:30.97   17:51.92    4   
  5 McDannold, Brenna         FR Navy                18:10.00   18:00.92    2   
  6 O'Connor, Morgan          SO Navy                18:07.76   18:05.63    1   
  7 Manning-Smith, Leigh      JR West Chester        18:00.00  X18:08.41  
  8 Foulke, Kellye            SR Delaware            20:00.00   19:53.32  
  9 Cohen, Karen              SO Towson              19:12.00   20:08.41  
 10 Henry, Meghan             JR Towson TC           21:00.00  X22:26.24  
 11 Schaefer, Nicole             Unattached                    X22:46.18  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tauber, Elizabeth         JR Towson              36:04.38   36:05.15  
  2 Nelson, Michelle          SO Navy                39:11.58   38:52.11  
  3 Quandt, Kathryn           SO Navy                39:42.24   39:22.95  
  4 Blackburn, Christina      NA UNAT-Navy                     X44:00.85  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Browne, Kamilah           SR Towson                 14.82      15.27  -2.1  1  10   
  2 Kelly, Megan              FR Towson                 15.15      15.64  -2.1  1   8   
  3 McFadgen, Hali            FR Navy                   15.07      15.73  -2.1  1   6   
  4 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               15.00      15.73  -2.1  1   4   
  5 Williams, Katelynn        SO Towson                 14.68      16.13  -2.1  1   2   
  6 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware               15.30      16.26  -2.1  1   1   
  7 Kuhn, Danielle            JR West Chester           15.40     X16.36  -2.6  2 
  8 Hinton, Maya              SR Towson                 15.59      16.39  -2.6  2 
  9 Newhaller, Samantha       SR Navy                   16.10      16.94  -2.6  2 
 10 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware               16.50      17.31  -1.7  3 
 11 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                   16.44      18.41  -1.7  3 
 12 Russell, Danielle         SO Towson                 16.31      18.74  -1.7  3 
 13 Hackman, Sarah               Harcum                 17.08     X19.34  -1.7  3 
 14 White, Daphne             SR Navy                   16.22      19.76  -2.6  2 
 -- Garner, Sarah             SO West Chester           15.40        XDQ  -2.6  2  Pushed Hurdle
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bernhardt, Sarah          JR Navy                 1:04.73    1:05.25   1  10   
  2 Kelly, Megan              FR Towson               1:05.34    1:05.29   1   8   
  3 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware             1:05.00    1:07.71   1   6   
  4 Browne, Kamilah           SR Towson               1:06.50    1:08.35   2   4   
  5 Hinton, Maya              SR Towson               1:04.40    1:08.45   1   2   
  6 Famularo, Amanda          FR Towson               1:05.75    1:08.50   1   1   
  7 Lescher, Dale             SO Navy                 1:07.76    1:09.20   2 
  8 Walker, Mckensie          JR Delaware             1:06.00    1:09.29   1 
  9 Figalora, Allyson         FR Towson               1:07.00    1:09.57   2 
 10 Fox, Moira                FR West Chester         1:07.50   X1:10.07   2 
 11 Liggett, Kristen          JR Navy                 1:05.46    1:10.47   1 
 12 Soto, Michelle            SO Navy                 1:09.63    1:11.77   3 
 13 Russell, Danielle         SO Towson               1:07.50    1:12.12   2 
 14 Park, Bethany             SO Navy                 1:08.68    1:13.14   2 
 15 Funkhauser, Anna          JR Navy                 1:11.59    1:14.89   3 
 16 Newhaller, Samantha       SR Navy                 1:08.02    1:15.58   3 
 17 Ope, Leslie               FR Delaware             1:08.00    1:16.80   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisman, Amanda            SO West Chester        11:30.00  X11:35.78  
  2 Krulick, Ashley           NA UNAT-Navy                     X11:37.44  
  3 Candau, Julie             NA UNAT-Navy                     X12:17.91  
  4 Knoblock, Megan           FR Towson              12:47.06   12:28.97   10   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                         47.80      48.93   10   
     1) Campbell, Evan SR               2) Freeland, Zanae FR             
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey SO               4) Davis, Kaitlyn SO              
  2 West Chester  'A'                                   48.40     X49.73  
     1) Brenker, Logan SO               2) Wilson, Janna SO               
     3) Warrick, Amira SR               4) Wike, Alexus FR                
  3 Navy  'A'                                           47.77      50.31    8   
     1) McFadgen, Hali FR               2) Ross, Ashley SO                
     3) Brose, Lily FR                  4) Ffrench, Veronica SR           
  4 Delaware  'A'                                       48.00      50.52    6   
     1) Darr, Carolyn FR                2) Morris, Paige SR               
     3) Simmons, Michele SO             4) Muro, Alexandra JR             
  5 Towson  'B'                                         49.50     x51.73  
     1) Joyner, Kiera SR                2) Wright, Kelsey FR              
     3) Korr, Jasmine FR                4) Vaughn, Desiree SR             
  6 Prince George's CC  'A'                             49.65     X51.97  
     1) Allen, Kisha FR                 2) Nickerson, Stephanie SO        
     3) Mgbodille, Adaobi SO            4) Simpson, Krystal FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towson  'A'                                       3:53.43    4:02.46   10   
     1) Kelly, Megan FR                 2) Davis, Kaitlyn SO              
     3) Campbell, Evan SR               4) Miles, Leslie SR               
  2 Navy  'B'                                         4:03.34   x4:07.21  
     1) Mulkey, Amanda SO               2) Harvey, Meghan SO              
     3) Jan, Kaitlyn FR                 4) Welker, Ashley SO              
  3 Prince George's CC  'A'                           4:15.00   X4:09.35  
     1) Johnson, Zuwena FR              2) Mgbodille, Adaobi SO           
     3) Simpson, Krystal FR             4) Perez, Gabriella SO            
  4 Delaware  'A'                                     4:00.00    4:12.97    8   
     1) O'Dell, Megan FR                2) Togun, Adeola FR               
     3) Dickens, Shanel SO              4) Pepper, Hannah JR              
  5 Towson  'B'                                       4:06.38   x4:13.85  
     1) Salke, Katie SR                 2) Famularo, Amanda FR            
     3) Fiddes, Kelsey SO               4) Figalora, Allyson FR           
  6 Navy  'A'                                         4:03.34    4:14.66    6   
     1) Bernhardt, Sarah JR             2) Darragh, Margo SO              
     3) Soto, Michelle SO               4) Brady, Alana FR                
  7 Navy  'C'                                         4:03.34   x4:19.69  
     1) Cuthbert, Shannon JR            2) Newhaller, Samantha SR         
     3) Manhertz, Maddy FR              4) Zell, Madeline JR              
  8 Navy  'D'                                         4:06.00   x4:21.19  
     1) Lescher, Dale SO                2) Shawver, Christina SO          
     3) Moritz, Lindsey FR              4) Riffle, Lauren JR              
  9 Delaware  'B'                                     4:08.00   x4:22.24  
     1) Markow, Courtney SR             2) Guptill, Lindsay SO            
     3) Gorenflo, Haley JR              4) Walker, Mckensie JR            
 10 Delaware  'C'                                     4:10.00   x4:31.08  
     1) Steenkamer, Meredith JR         2) Mazzo, Mellissa JR             
     3) Kennedy, Alyssa SR              4) Olsen, Jessica SR              
 11 Delaware  'D'                                     4:20.00   x4:41.22  
     1) Alaimo, Gabrielle FR            2) Gessler, Rebecca FR            
     3) Kelly, Shannon SO               4) Talley, Melissa FR             
 12 Prince George's CC  'B'                           5:00.00  Xx5:00.14  
     1) Udo, Jean SO                    2) Young, Daionna FR              
     3) Kaba, Fanta FR                  4) Codrington, Jasmine FR         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ffrench, Veronica         SR Navy                   1.65m      1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 Campbell, Evan            SR Towson                 1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00   8   
  3 Vickers, Emerald          SO Towson                 1.66m     J1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Barber, Breanna           SO West Chester           1.60m     X1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Lavitt, Jacqueline        FR Towson                 1.65m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  5 Crowley, Megan            FR Delaware               1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Ballard, Logan            SO Navy                   1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  8 Ranly, Anna               SO Towson                 1.50m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  9 Macchiaverna, Melanie     FR Delaware               1.65m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
 10 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                   1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Maggie          SO Towson                 3.81m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
  2 Graham, Amanda            JR Navy                   3.52m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
  3 Warrington, Brynn         FR Towson                 3.40m      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Stewart, Marissa          SO Navy                   3.45m     J3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  4 Gorenflo, Haley           JR Delaware               3.35m     J3.40m   11-01.75   3   
  6 Gligor, Alexis            JR Delaware               3.10m     J3.40m   11-01.75   1   
  7 Petti, Emilee             SR Towson                 3.20m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  7 Goral, Victoria           SO Delaware               3.00m      3.10m   10-02.00 
  9 Rubin, Elizabeth          SR Navy                   3.15m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Reinson, Miranda          JR Delaware               3.50m     J3.10m   10-02.00 
 10 Kerecman, Devan           SO West Chester           3.46m    XJ3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Adams, Lindsey            SO Navy                   3.15m      2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Deckert, Megan            JR Towson                 2.82m      2.80m    9-02.25 
 -- Filion, Nicole            SO Delaware               3.20m         NH            
 -- Rose, Courtney            FR Towson                 3.52m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Austin, Wilhelmina        SO Towson                 5.52m      5.39m  -1.3  17-08.25  10   
  2 Morris, Paige             SR Delaware               5.70m      5.26m  -0.6  17-03.25   8   
  3 McFadgen, Hali            FR Navy                   5.56m      5.23m  -1.6  17-02.00   6   
  4 Pinckney, Lindsay         SO Towson                 4.95m      5.22m  -1.6  17-01.50   4   
  5 Pierre, Vanessa           JR Towson                 5.33m      5.17m  -3.0  16-11.50   2   
  6 Pepper, Hannah            JR Delaware               5.30m      5.07m  -1.3  16-07.75   1   
  7 White, Michelle           SR Delaware               5.30m      5.04m  -1.4  16-06.50 
  8 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware               5.50m      4.96m  -1.0  16-03.25 
  9 Bergamo, Lauren           JR Towson                 5.06m      4.84m  -0.2  15-10.50 
 10 Brenker, Logan            SO West Chester           5.43m     X4.67m  -0.5  15-04.00 
 11 Mclymore, Crystan         SO Navy                   5.15m      4.58m  -1.2  15-00.50 
 12 Garner, Sarah             SO West Chester           5.00m     X4.47m  -1.0  14-08.00 
 13 Kaba, Fanta               FR Prince Georg           4.57m     X4.14m  -1.4  13-07.00 
 14 Irsik, Samantha           SO Navy                   5.21m      3.74m  -1.3  12-03.25 
 -- Vickers, Mackenzie           Unattached             5.50m      XFOUL   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Austin, Wilhelmina        SO Towson                11.43m     11.20m  -1.6  36-09.00  10   
  2 Mclymore, Crystan         SO Navy                  11.59m     11.12m  -1.4  36-05.75   8   
  3 Pierre, Vanessa           JR Towson                11.00m     10.52m  -1.3  34-06.25   6   
  4 Perez, Gabriella          SO Prince Georg          10.58m     X9.84m   NWI  32-03.50 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Teronda            SR Navy                  14.18m     13.10m   42-11.75  10   
  2 DeMent, Paige             FR Towson                12.45m     12.26m   40-02.75   8   
  3 Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              13.17m     12.13m   39-09.75   6   
  4 Ettarh, Aretah            SR Delaware              12.47m     11.61m   38-01.25   4   
  5 Hagenauer, Monica         JR Delaware              12.82m     11.49m   37-08.50   2   
  6 Owens, Kayla              JR West Chester          12.00m    X11.41m   37-05.25 
  7 Godsey, Jader             SO Towson                11.40m     10.97m   36-00.00   1   
  8 Keller, Michelle          SO Towson                10.55m     10.50m   34-05.50 
  9 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                11.52m     10.49m   34-05.00 
 10 Evans-Anfom, Leone        SO Towson                11.61m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 11 Shirley, Melissa          SR Towson                11.90m     10.09m   33-01.25 
 12 Dilinger, Rachel          SR Holy Family            9.48m     X9.35m   30-08.25 
 13 flowers, kylie            FR Harcum                10.70m     X8.65m   28-04.50 
 14 Schifter, Lauren             Towson TC                        X7.85m   25-09.25 
 15 Martin, Rebecca           FR Towson TC                        X6.75m   22-01.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Guynn, Maressa            SR Navy                  49.32m     40.18m     131-10  10   
  2 Allam, Lauren             SR Navy                  50.00m     37.11m     121-09   8   
  3 Owens, Kayla              JR West Chester          38.38m    X36.85m     120-11 
  4 Simon, Stephanie          FR Navy                  40.55m     35.40m     116-02   6   
  5 Hughes, Amanda            JR West Chester          36.57m    X33.58m     110-02 
  6 Godsey, Jader             SO Towson                32.14m     29.65m      97-03   4   
  7 Bandarra, Tahler          SO Navy                  35.00m     29.01m      95-02   2   
  8 Baylis, Brooke            FR West Chester          28.42m    X28.08m      92-01 
  9 Shirley, Melissa          SR Towson                35.92m     26.11m      85-08   1   
 10 Devivies, Erin            JR Navy                  30.00m     25.18m      82-07 
 11 Gallogly, Jillian         FR Towson                30.00m     24.10m      79-01 
 12 Martin, Rebecca           FR Towson TC                       X14.80m      48-07 
 -- flowers, kylie            FR Harcum                            XFOUL            
 -- Hill, Azia                SO Montgomery C                      XFOUL            
 -- Pantale, Alana            SR Delaware              44.51m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Amanda            JR West Chester          35.66m    X36.73m     120-06 
  2 Stallings, Ashleigh       SO Towson                35.00m     32.34m     106-01  10   
  3 Berry, Jeanne             SR Holy Family           31.57m    X32.00m     105-00 
  4 Gould, Nicole             JR Towson                36.72m     30.19m      99-00   8   
  5 Cubero, Evelyn               Delaware TC           29.33m    X29.69m      97-05 
  6 Gale, Frances             SO Navy                  28.00m     26.84m      88-01   6   
  7 Nendza, Spencer           JR Delaware              35.00m     24.91m      81-09   4   
  8 Parks, Sierra             JR Navy                  31.61m     24.45m      80-02   2   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 poole, banford            FR Harcum                           X11.18  +0.0  4 
  2 Thomas, Joel              FR Prince Georg           10.90     X11.54   0.5  1 
  3 Bruno, Ricky              SO West Chester           10.90     X11.74   0.5  1 
  4 harris, richard           FR Harcum                           X11.81  +0.0  4 
  5 Fuller, Reginald          SO Prince Georg           11.30     X11.90   0.5  1 
  6 Austin, Greg              SR Delaware TC            11.90     X12.06   0.4  2 
  7 Kelly, Brian              SR Delaware TC            11.60     X12.09   0.4  2 
  8 Turner, Dean              FR Prince Georg           11.00     X12.11   0.5  1 
  9 Austin, Carlos               Speed Elite            11.50     X12.22   0.4  2 
 10 Meusa, Shawn              FR Prince Georg           11.30     X12.28   0.5  1 
 11 jordan, juwan             FR Holy Family            11.30     X12.43   0.5  1 
 12 McDonough, Ryan           SR Delaware TC            11.70     X12.54   0.4  2 
 13 Elson, Damian                Towson TC              12.00     X12.81   0.4  2 
 14 Turner, Tyrone               Towson TC              12.20     X13.11   1.0  3 
 15 Vitek, Grant                 Towson TC              12.50     X13.44   1.0  3 
 16 White, John                  Towson TC              12.50     X14.59   1.0  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Desmond               Speed Elite            22.90     X24.07  +0.0  1 
  2 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester           23.50     X24.11  -0.2  2 
  3 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester           23.70     X24.58  +0.0  1 
  4 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester           24.50     X24.94  -0.2  2 
  5 Austin, Carlos               Speed Elite            23.60     X25.62  +0.0  1 
  6 Turner, Tyrone               Towson TC              26.00     X26.14  +0.0  1 
  7 Elson, Damian                Towson TC              26.50     X26.64  +0.0  1 
  8 Lane, Jorden                 Towson TC              26.50     X26.83  +0.0  1 
  9 Njoku, Kelvin                Towson TC              25.50     X28.10  +0.0  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 merriwether, ricky        FR Holy Family            48.70     X51.12   1 
  2 Simone, Louis             JR Holy Family            50.12     X51.65   1 
  3 Dix, Ghassan              FR West Chester           49.70     X52.12   1 
  4 Goito, Amandji            SO Prince Georg           52.00     X52.54   2 
  5 sieck, richard            FR Holy Family            50.55     X53.28   1 
  6 owens, andrea             FR Harcum                 52.00     X53.36   2 
  7 mosley, mark              FR Harcum                 54.99     X54.61   3 
  8 ayiebo, olabode           FR Holy Family            50.45     X54.79   1 
  9 Starling, Griel           FR Prince Georg           54.40     X56.58   2 
 10 mosley, morgan            FR Harcum                           X57.08   3 
 11 Turner, Tyrone               Towson TC              59.00     X58.76   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Suriano, Zac                 Delaware TC          1:57.50   X2:01.08  
  2 Bogale, Elias             FR West Chester         1:59.00   X2:09.66  
  3 Fongno, Charles           FR Prince Georg         2:11.00   X2:16.02  
  4 Snyder, Ben                  Towson TC            2:05.00   X2:37.80  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Ronnie           FR Harcum                         X4:17.15  
  2 Smith, Danel                 Unattached           4:15.00   X4:18.75  
  3 Balkam, Kyle                 Towson TC            4:35.00   X4:28.76  
  4 Provan, Conrad            FR Towson TC            4:45.00   X4:48.39  
  5 Snyder, Ben                  Towson TC            5:05.00   X5:02.23  
  6 Jones, Kristopher         JR Towson TC            5:05.00   X5:09.70  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kahler, Vince                Delaware TC         15:58.97  X15:52.97  
  2 Toller, David                Unattached                    X16:05.66  
  3 Dombrowiecki, Andrew      FR West Chester        16:00.00  X16:13.34  
  4 Angelina, Nick            FR West Chester        16:00.00  X16:22.65  
  5 Balkam, Kyle                 Towson TC           17:35.00  X17:39.92  
  6 Jones, Kristopher         JR Towson TC           18:20.00  X20:11.90  
 -- Suriano, Zac                 Delaware TC         15:58.97       XDNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- May, Gary                    Unattached                         XDNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Heimbach, Ryan            FR West Chester           15.20     X16.18  -1.9  1 
  2 Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester           15.20     X16.47  -1.9  1 
  3 street, kieth             FR Harcum                           X16.86  -1.2  2 
  4 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester           15.80     X17.14  -1.9  1 
  5 Fazal, Nadeem                Delaware TC            17.10     X17.80  -1.2  2 
  6 Jenkins, Eric             FR Prince Georg           16.00     X20.32  -1.9  1 
 -- Van Teyens, Mark          SO West Chester           14.90        XFS  -1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Drozd, Nick               SR West Chester           55.50     X56.75  
  2 Van Teyens, Mark          SO West Chester           56.00     X56.92  
  3 Young, Shawn              FR West Chester           54.50     X58.71  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 West Chester  'A'                                   41.60     X43.26  
     1) Heimbach, Ryan FR               2) Drozd, Nick SR                 
     3) Foulke, Alexander JR            4) Bruno, Ricky SO                
 -- Prince George's CC  'A'                             42.80        XDQ   Zone Volation
     1) Turner, Dean FR                 2) Fuller, Reginald SO            
     3) Meusa, Shawn FR                 4) Thomas, Joel FR                
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Prince George's CC  'C'                           3:47.00  Xx3:34.38  
     1) Starling, Griel FR              2) Meusa, Shawn FR                
     3) Chandler, Damon FR              4) Jenkins, Eric FR               
  2 Prince George's CC  'A'                           3:35.00   X3:38.29  
     1) Oparakau, Uche SO               2) Adeoye, Joseph FR              
     3) Goito, Amandji SO               4) Thomas, Joel FR                
  3 Prince George's CC  'B'                           3:35.00  Xx3:53.86  
     1) Roberts, Brandon FR             2) Mouafo Kengne, Issa FR         
     3) Fuller, Reginald SO             4) Turner, Dean FR                
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DeCecco, Joseph           SO West Chester           2.00m     X2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg           1.94m     X1.90m    6-02.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Eric              JR West Chester           4.82m     X4.65m   15-03.00 
  2 Arbaugh, Matt                Unattached                       X3.95m   12-11.50 
  3 Vannicolo, Colin          FR West Chester           3.80m    XJ3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Heebner, Robert              Delaware TC            3.81m     X3.80m   12-05.50 
  5 Mascola, Collin           SO West Chester           3.75m    XJ3.80m   12-05.50 
 -- Ransom, Miles             SO West Chester           3.75m        XNH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Eric             FR Prince Georg           6.09m     X6.07m  -0.4  19-11.00 
  2 Cruz, Hector              FR Harcum                           X6.02m  -0.2  19-09.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Brandon          FR Prince Georg          13.10m    X12.74m  -1.6  41-09.75 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Byrne, Tim                   Delaware TC           16.74m    X16.54m   54-03.25 
  2 Raudenbush, Gregory       FR West Chester          13.09m    X13.49m   44-03.25 
  3 Werner, Ethan             SO West Chester          12.57m    X13.17m   43-02.50 
  4 Mandese, Thomas           SR Holy Family           11.98m    X12.48m   40-11.50 
  5 Licona, Alcides (Ben)     FR West Chester          12.00m    X11.26m   36-11.50 
  6 Agoris, Nick                 Unattached            13.72m    X10.27m   33-08.50 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Espey, Tyler              JR West Chester          52.43m    X53.44m     175-04 
  2 Hinkle, Matt                 Delaware TC           53.50m    X49.78m     163-04