Licensed to Delaware Aquatics       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/6/2018 02:15 PM
                      Drexel Northeastern 2018 - 1/6/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University-MA  'A'                              NT    1:46.77   11  
     1) Diaz, Alicia M 19               2) Rudy, Gab R 18                 
     3) Hopf, Hollie L 20               4) Perni, Kaitlin R 19            
       27.62    29.66    25.31    24.18                                    
  2 Drexel University-MA  'B'                              NT    1:48.87    4  
     1) Kutch, Alexa L 19               2) Levins, Courtney L 19          
     3) Myers, Charlotte A 20           4) Forsthoffer, April 20          
       27.02    31.04    26.13    24.68                                    
  3 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:46.95    1:49.23    2  
     1) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18         2) Gillman, Madelin M 19          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 20               4) Cimino, Athena S 21            
       28.47    30.77    25.86    24.13                                    
  4 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:51.36  
     1) Marino, Samantha C 20           2) Duvall, Audrey M 18            
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Manuelli, Melissa E 20         
       28.61    31.51    26.68    24.56                                    
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   x1:54.46  
     1) Wild, Kelly E 18                2) DeGroff, Olivia A 19           
     3) Hayman, Tessa L 20              4) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18      
       28.75    32.30    26.66    26.75                                    
  6 Drexel University-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:55.11  
     1) Gress, Gillian 22               2) Cahill, Sarah 20               
     3) Stoddard, Deborah 20            4) Baker, Maggie 18               
       29.42    31.05    27.37    27.27                                    
  7 Delaware-MA  'D'                                       NT   x1:57.14  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19         
     3) Newton, Kristina M 19           4) Dwyer, Sarah M 19              
       29.97    32.88    28.41    25.88                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drexel University-MA  'A'                              NT    1:34.71   11  
     1) Arthur, Jason J 20              2) Cannarozzi III, Ralph 21       
     3) Malamas, Stathis 19             4) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 20       
       24.19    26.11    23.19    21.22                                    
  2 Drexel University-MA  'B'                              NT    1:35.19    4  
     1) Richardson, Kiran J 19          2) Brown, Joseph M 22             
     3) Hill, Spencer 19                4) Kneiss, Dave 20                
       23.97    26.71    23.25    21.26                                    
  3 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:33.94    1:35.60    2  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Evers, Brandon A 19            
     3) Woerth, Andrew J 20             4) Donohue, Bradley T 21          
       24.63    26.51    23.01    21.45                                    
  4 Drexel University-MA  'C'                              NT   x1:37.65  
     1) Lagrutta, Alberto 20            2) Schultz, Harrison 21           
     3) Short, Joe M 20                 4) Ransom, Jon Pat P 20           
       25.36    27.31    23.65    21.33                                    
  5 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:38.48  
     1) Borrero, Corbin 20              2) Bradnock, Reginald N 20        
     3) Weston, Kyle M 21               4) Imus, Mark N 19                
       25.52    27.56    23.82    21.58                                    
  6 Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   x1:40.26  
     1) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20        2) Cornell, Chris P 20            
     3) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20          4) Fritsch, John P 21             
       26.13    27.37    24.06    22.70                                    
  7 Delaware-MA  'D'                                       NT   x1:41.92  
     1) Villari, Collin M 19            2) Daniel, Ryan J 20              
     3) Diaz, Peter V 18                4) Buzdygon, Aaron M 18           
       25.76    28.01    25.77    22.38                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Emily              21 Drexel-MA                 NT   10:36.22    9  
      28.95   32.00   32.55   32.77   32.76   32.51   32.42   32.65
      32.60   32.14   31.98   32.11   32.03   31.90   31.71   31.23
      31.15   30.79   30.70   31.27                                
  2 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA              10:45.64   10:37.64    4  
      30.17   32.29   32.52   32.66   32.61   32.37   32.30   32.07
      32.19   32.08   32.08   31.75   31.93   31.65   31.74   31.76
      31.71   31.46   31.54   30.76                                
  3 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA              10:49.94   10:43.49    3  
      30.52   32.83   32.78   32.72   32.74   32.43   32.40   32.63
      32.74   32.58   32.09   32.14   31.76   31.84   31.89   32.05
      31.87   32.20   32.17   31.11                                
  4 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA              10:45.31   10:46.55    2  
      30.36   32.43   32.70   32.82   32.70   32.58   32.25   32.35
      32.46   32.28   32.16   32.32   32.55   32.39   32.53   32.03
      32.71   32.75   32.89   31.29                                
  5 Nachodsky, Alexandra S    18 DEL-MA                    NT  x10:48.54  
      30.11   32.13   32.24   32.27   32.68   32.46   32.82   32.34
      32.81   32.64   32.62   32.61   32.86   32.81   32.80   32.75
      32.89   32.80   32.64   31.26                                
  6 Gercsak, Dora             21 Drexel-MA                 NT   10:54.03    1  
      30.30   32.60   32.76   32.68   32.47   32.45   32.68   32.68
      32.46   32.45   32.10   32.09   32.91   33.09   33.25   33.59
      33.75   33.57   33.47   32.68                                
  7 Baker, Maggie             18 Drexel-MA                 NT   12:09.22  
      32.81   36.29   36.38   35.87   36.51   36.12   36.69   36.29
      37.64   37.02   37.23   36.81   37.54   36.77   38.08   36.37
      37.04   37.33   35.56   34.87                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA               9:30.98    9:18.71    9  
      26.43   28.09   27.89   28.30   28.37   28.33   28.30   28.29
      28.24   28.29   28.32   28.74   28.23   28.39   28.05   28.09
      27.81   27.57   27.24   25.74                                
  2 Cobb, Patrick             20 Drexel-MA                 NT    9:38.69    4  
      26.60   28.50   28.60   28.43   28.54   28.97   29.53   29.31
      29.32   29.68   28.80   29.26   29.15   29.18   29.55   29.53
      29.26   29.32   29.49   27.67                                
  3 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA               9:41.57    9:44.96    3  
      26.84   28.92   29.25   29.42   29.46   28.99   29.39   29.34
      29.14   29.28   29.22   29.27   29.24   29.65   30.06   29.72
      29.71   29.98   29.21   28.87                                
  4 Bell, Dane                21 Drexel-MA                 NT   10:05.67    2  
      27.22   29.27   30.09   30.41   30.66   30.52   30.38   30.41
      30.84   30.62   29.97   30.21   30.34   30.82   29.61   31.09
      31.50   31.13   30.47   30.11                                
  5 Dickerson, Ted            22 Drexel-MA                 NT   10:08.57    1  
      27.56   29.80   30.20   30.01   30.46   30.56   30.49   30.76
      30.60   30.76   30.63   31.00   30.92   30.95   30.90   31.03
      30.49   30.99   30.57   29.89                                
  6 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                    NT   10:14.84  
      28.06   30.36   30.95   30.91   31.05   31.18   31.32   31.59
      31.65   31.54   30.94   30.78   31.40   31.73   31.09   30.74
      30.33   30.38   30.15   28.69                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce, Emily              21 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:56.03    9  
      27.57   29.99   30.10   28.37                                
  2 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA               1:54.34    1:57.00    4  
      27.38   29.81   29.79   30.02                                
  3 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA               1:53.17    1:57.42    3  
      27.67   29.86   30.19   29.70                                
  4 Braatz, Sarah C           21 DEL-MA               1:55.74    1:57.53    2  
      27.73   30.03   30.31   29.46                                
  5 Gundling, Natalie A       19 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:58.23    1  
      27.45   29.60   30.33   30.85                                
  6 Stoddard, Deborah         20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:59.26  
      28.14   29.70   30.17   31.25                                
  7 Rouse, Miranda            22 Drexel-MA                 NT   x2:00.53  
      27.48   30.03   31.38   31.64                                
  8 Donlon, Catherine H       18 DEL-MA               2:01.88   x2:02.02  
      28.17   30.66   31.41   31.78                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kiran J       19 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:41.10    9  
      24.36   25.93   26.09   24.72                                
  2 Savidge, Patrick J        21 DEL-MA               1:41.76    1:41.37    4  
      24.14   25.82   25.77   25.64                                
  3 Hanner, Luke              20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:41.81    3  
      24.12   26.11   26.19   25.39                                
  4 Ransom, Jon Pat P         20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:45.01    2  
      24.95   26.69   26.81   26.56                                
  5 Buzdygon, Aaron M         18 DEL-MA               1:46.28    1:47.07    1  
      25.00   27.01   27.85   27.21                                
  6 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA               1:44.81    1:47.09  
      25.73   27.21   27.10   27.05                                
  7 Dryden, Chris J           22 DEL-MA               1:47.42   x1:47.44  
      25.45   27.42   27.80   26.77                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutch, Alexa L            19 Drexel-MA                 NT      56.27    9  
      27.22   29.05                                                
  2 Diaz, Alicia M            19 Drexel-MA                 NT      58.61    4  
      28.77   29.84                                                
  3 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                 58.16    1:00.54    3  
      29.51   31.03                                                
  4 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                 59.49    1:01.39    2  
      29.96   31.43                                                
  5 Gress, Gillian            22 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:01.88    1  
      30.47   31.41                                                
  6 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA               1:00.28    1:02.28  
      30.07   32.21                                                
  7 Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA               1:03.21   x1:04.37  
      31.00   33.37                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           20 Drexel-MA                 NT      51.64    9  
      25.51   26.13                                                
  2 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                 51.13      52.72    4  
      25.55   27.17                                                
  3 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 Drexel-MA                 NT      53.38    3  
      26.16   27.22                                                
  4 Short, Joe M              20 Drexel-MA                 NT      53.51    2  
      25.98   27.53                                                
  5 McLaughlin, Liam          21 Drexel-MA                 NT     x54.71  
      26.77   27.94                                                
  6 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA                 52.54      54.79    1  
      26.51   28.28                                                
  7 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA                 54.53      55.00  
      27.10   27.90                                                
  8 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA                 54.43     x55.66  
      27.38   28.28                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gab R               18 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:05.56    9  
      31.03   34.53                                                
  2 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA               1:05.73    1:09.40    4  
      33.87   35.53                                                
  3 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA               1:06.82    1:09.71    3  
      33.31   36.40                                                
  4 Levins, Courtney L        19 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:09.81    2  
      33.31   36.50                                                
  5 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA               1:07.80    1:09.90    1  
      33.30   36.60                                                
  6 Cahill, Sarah             20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:10.67  
      33.51   37.16                                                
  7 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA               1:08.83   x1:11.11  
      33.72   37.39                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     21 Drexel-MA                 NT      57.92    9  
      27.64   30.28                                                
  2 Brown, Joseph M           22 Drexel-MA                 NT      58.47    4  
      28.10   30.37                                                
  3 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA                 57.93    1:00.28    3  
      28.48   31.80                                                
  4 Schultz, Harrison         21 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:00.32    2  
      28.44   31.88                                                
  5 Cornell, Chris P          20 DEL-MA               1:01.58    1:00.59    1  
      28.52   32.07                                                
  6 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA               1:02.20    1:02.59  
      29.20   33.39                                                
  7 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA               1:01.35   x1:02.89  
      29.37   33.52                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA               2:04.17    2:07.11    9  
      29.25   33.27   32.55   32.04                                
  2 Myers, Charlotte A        20 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:08.13    4  
      29.95   33.72   31.82   32.64                                
  3 Forsthoffer, April        20 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:09.29    3  
      30.30   33.70   33.09   32.20                                
  4 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA               2:05.89    2:10.73    2  
      29.75   33.67   33.98   33.33                                
  5 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA               2:06.54    2:13.32    1  
      31.04   33.79   34.22   34.27                                
  6 Newton, Kristina M        19 DEL-MA               2:11.35   x2:17.10  
      31.01   34.57   35.58   35.94                                
  7 Gercsak, Dora             21 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:17.26  
      31.08   34.90   35.05   36.23                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA               1:54.73    1:57.12    9  
      26.59   29.69   30.46   30.38                                
  2 Lagrutta, Alberto         20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:57.47    4  
      26.73   30.16   30.39   30.19                                
  3 Hill, Spencer             19 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:57.66    3  
      26.98   30.00   29.74   30.94                                
  4 Klein, John J             18 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:01.22    2  
      27.70   30.96   32.23   30.33                                
  5 Diaz, Peter V             18 DEL-MA               2:02.31    2:01.51    1  
      28.08   31.17   30.90   31.36                                
  6 Buckley, Greg             20 Drexel-MA                 NT   x2:02.05  
      26.37   31.04   32.25   32.39                                
  7 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       20 DEL-MA               2:01.64    2:02.60  
      27.76   30.92   32.61   31.31                                
  8 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA               2:01.06   x2:06.93  
      28.43   32.59   33.18   32.73                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutch, Alexa L            19 Drexel-MA                 NT      24.75    9  
  2 Cimino, Athena S          21 DEL-MA                 24.01      24.80    3.5
  2 Braatz, Sarah C           21 DEL-MA                 24.27      24.80    3.5
  4 Perni, Kaitlin R          19 Drexel-MA                 NT      25.12    2  
  5 Hopf, Hollie L            20 Drexel-MA                 NT      25.15    1  
  6 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                 24.55      25.38  
  7 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                 24.36     x25.59  
  8 Palochik, Victoria L      18 Drexel-MA                 NT     x25.76  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kiran J       19 Drexel-MA                 NT      21.59    9  
  2 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     20 Drexel-MA                 NT      22.04    4  
  3 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                 21.49      22.18    3  
  4 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                 21.76      22.21    2  
  5 Malamas, Stathis          19 Drexel-MA                 NT      22.24    1  
  6 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                 22.28      22.30  
  7 Kneiss, Dave              20 Drexel-MA                 NT     x22.31  
  8 Imus, Mark N              19 DEL-MA                 22.62     x22.53  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                175.25     190.35    9  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carne, Simon              21 Drexel-MA                 NP     249.00    9  
  2 Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                258.15     243.82    4  
  3 Keefer, Joel S            18 Drexel-MA                 NP     195.60    3  
  4 Johri, Arnav              18 DEL-MA                165.10     160.72    2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             20 Drexel-MA                 NT      53.30    9  
      25.51   27.79                                                
  2 Cimino, Athena S          21 DEL-MA                 51.52      54.07    4  
      26.37   27.70                                                
  3 Perni, Kaitlin R          19 Drexel-MA                 NT      54.39    3  
      26.53   27.86                                                
  4 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA                 53.52      55.01    2  
      26.61   28.40                                                
  5 Hopf, Hollie L            20 Drexel-MA                 NT      55.11    1  
      26.95   28.16                                                
  6 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                 52.44      55.21  
      26.75   28.46                                                
  7 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                 52.88     x55.30  
      27.01   28.29                                                
  8 Stoddard, Deborah         20 Drexel-MA                 NT     x56.50  
      27.41   29.09                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richardson, Kiran J       19 Drexel-MA                 NT      47.26    9  
      23.28   23.98                                                
  2 Ransom, Jon Pat P         20 Drexel-MA                 NT      48.17    4  
      23.40   24.77                                                
  3 Zhugayevich, Andrew T     20 Drexel-MA                 NT      48.37    3  
      23.33   25.04                                                
  4 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                 47.29      48.49    2  
      23.72   24.77                                                
  5 Imus, Mark N              19 DEL-MA                 49.27      49.05    1  
      23.77   25.28                                                
  6 Kneiss, Dave              20 Drexel-MA                 NT     x49.20  
      23.92   25.28                                                
  7 Buzdygon, Aaron M         18 DEL-MA                 49.69      49.42  
      24.18   25.24                                                
  8 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                 48.05     x49.49  
      23.83   25.66                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kutch, Alexa L            19 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:04.66    9  
      29.32   31.00   31.95   32.39                                
  2 Diaz, Alicia M            19 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:07.38    4  
      29.84   32.31   33.01   32.22                                
  3 Gress, Gillian            22 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:09.01    3  
      31.22   32.96   32.81   32.02                                
  4 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA               2:03.42    2:12.08    2  
      31.83   33.29   33.65   33.31                                
  5 Dwyer, Sarah M            19 DEL-MA               2:11.58    2:18.29    1  
      32.95   34.93   35.44   34.97                                
  6 Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA               2:14.77    2:20.47  
      32.84   35.66   36.18   35.79                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arthur, Jason J           20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:51.68    9  
      27.33   28.45   27.85   28.05                                
  2 Kawaguchi, Rhys L         18 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:55.18    4  
      27.69   29.40   29.28   28.81                                
  3 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA               1:55.58    1:57.49    3  
      28.06   29.86   30.24   29.33                                
  4 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA               1:52.93    1:57.63    2  
      27.26   29.82   30.25   30.30                                
  5 McLaughlin, Liam          21 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:58.86    1  
      27.83   29.87   30.63   30.53                                
  6 Lagrutta, Alberto         20 Drexel-MA                 NT   x1:58.94  
      27.90   30.16   30.97   29.91                                
  7 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA               2:01.46    2:02.54  
      29.63   31.44   31.50   29.97                                
  8 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA               2:00.84   x2:02.95  
      28.67   30.67   31.61   32.00                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rudy, Gab R               18 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:24.18    9  
      32.91   36.35   37.45   37.47                                
  2 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA               2:28.26    2:30.07    4  
      35.59   38.73   37.72   38.03                                
  3 Levins, Courtney L        19 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:30.12    3  
      34.69   38.12   38.79   38.52                                
  4 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA               2:22.49    2:30.34    2  
      34.63   38.13   38.72   38.86                                
  5 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA               2:26.69    2:32.05    1  
      34.73   38.57   39.38   39.37                                
  6 Cahill, Sarah             20 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:35.35  
      35.20   39.20   40.57   40.38                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        21 DEL-MA               2:04.73    2:04.54    9  
      29.23   31.89   31.88   31.54                                
  2 Brown, Joseph M           22 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:06.39    4  
      29.96   32.73   32.58   31.12                                
  3 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     21 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:09.96    3  
      29.67   33.51   33.36   33.42                                
  4 Daniel, Ryan J            20 DEL-MA               2:13.94    2:13.42    2  
      30.70   33.86   34.32   34.54                                
  5 Cornell, Chris P          20 DEL-MA                    NT    2:15.29    1  
      30.22   33.66   35.17   36.24                                
  6 Schultz, Harrison         21 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:16.57  
      30.48   34.80   36.06   35.23                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             20 Drexel-MA                 NT    5:06.95    9  
      28.13   31.05   31.26   31.32   30.95   31.31   31.02   31.15
      30.76   30.00                                                
  2 Joyce, Emily              21 Drexel-MA                 NT    5:09.43    4  
      28.55   31.80   32.25   31.50   31.07   31.14   30.99   30.83
      31.05   30.25                                                
  3 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA               5:06.36    5:15.29    3  
      29.48   31.71   31.98   31.87   31.74   31.72   31.68   31.99
      31.65   31.47                                                
  4 Braatz, Sarah C           21 DEL-MA               5:07.92    5:16.28    2  
      29.12   31.85   32.16   32.09   31.93   31.87   32.13   32.23
      31.90   31.00                                                
  5 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA               5:09.56    5:17.78    1  
      30.04   32.41   32.41   32.46   32.30   31.68   32.11   31.88
      31.89   30.60                                                
  6 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA               5:03.87   x5:23.34  
      30.14   32.04   32.53   32.72   32.23   32.01   32.50   32.98
      33.17   33.02                                                
  7 Gundling, Natalie A       19 Drexel-MA                 NT    5:26.00  
      30.59   32.52   32.83   32.92   32.60   32.73   33.44   33.45
      32.68   32.24                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA               4:32.48    4:32.49    9  
      25.16   27.06   27.29   27.25   27.72   27.55   27.95   28.01
      27.76   26.74                                                
  2 Cobb, Patrick             20 Drexel-MA                 NT    4:39.43    4  
      25.28   27.17   27.52   28.19   28.72   28.19   28.44   28.86
      28.93   28.13                                                
  3 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA               4:34.77    4:42.71    3  
      25.98   28.15   28.40   28.56   29.06   28.90   28.87   29.13
      28.79   26.87                                                
  4 Hanner, Luke              20 Drexel-MA                 NT    4:45.09    2  
      26.02   27.81   28.45   28.82   29.60   29.36   29.18   29.04
      29.05   27.76                                                
  5 Bell, Dane                21 Drexel-MA                 NT    4:45.36    1  
      25.49   27.84   28.85   29.41   29.55   29.09   29.46   28.63
      28.82   28.22                                                
  6 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA               4:57.77    4:48.85  
      26.20   28.20   29.19   29.75   29.14   29.18   29.63   29.96
      29.37   28.23                                                
  7 Dickerson, Ted            22 Drexel-MA                 NT   x4:56.49  
      27.03   29.41   30.01   30.19   30.12   30.20   30.32   30.07
      29.86   29.28                                                
  8 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA               4:47.98   x4:57.43  
      27.38   29.56   29.61   30.13   30.84   30.46   29.97   30.58
      30.16   28.74                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA                 55.68      58.22    9  
      28.11   30.11                                                
  2 Myers, Charlotte A        20 Drexel-MA                 NT      58.39    4  
      27.77   30.62                                                
  3 Forsthoffer, April        20 Drexel-MA                 NT      58.96    3  
      28.65   30.31                                                
  4 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA                 56.90      59.92    2  
      28.58   31.34                                                
  5 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA                 56.47    1:00.69    1  
      29.13   31.56                                                
  6 Hopf, Hollie L            20 Drexel-MA                 NT    1:01.98  
      29.29   32.69                                                
  7 Rouse, Miranda            22 Drexel-MA                 NT   x1:02.97  
      30.20   32.77                                                
  8 Donlon, Catherine H       18 DEL-MA               1:02.44   x1:03.80  
      29.98   33.82                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Spencer             19 Drexel-MA                 NT      51.83    9  
      24.44   27.39                                                
  2 Short, Joe M              20 Drexel-MA                 NT      51.99    4  
      24.45   27.54                                                
  3 Malamas, Stathis          19 Drexel-MA                 NT      53.55    3  
      25.50   28.05                                                
  4 Fritsch, John P           21 DEL-MA                 52.97      53.96    2  
      25.37   28.59                                                
  5 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       20 DEL-MA                 52.32      54.04    1  
      25.77   28.27                                                
  6 Buckley, Greg             20 Drexel-MA                 NT     x55.57  
      25.76   29.81                                                
  7 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA                    NT      56.10  
      26.21   29.89                                                
  8 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                 53.88     x56.29  
      26.66   29.63                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                166.50     193.42    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                284.63     281.40    9  
  2 Carne, Simon              21 Drexel-MA                 NP     269.32    4  
  3 Keefer, Joel S            18 Drexel-MA                 NP     216.45    3  
  4 Johri, Arnav              18 DEL-MA                165.90     168.75    2  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirmse, Tanja             20 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:07.98    9  
      27.68   33.34   38.49   28.47                                
  2 Rudy, Gab R               18 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:08.50    4  
      28.35   34.43   35.99   29.73                                
  3 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA               2:07.20    2:12.35    3  
      30.64   33.80   38.04   29.87                                
  4 Diaz, Alicia M            19 Drexel-MA                 NT    2:12.51    2  
      29.35   32.82   40.26   30.08                                
  5 Forsthoffer, April        20 Drexel-MA                 NT   x2:14.69  
      29.44   35.21   39.06   30.98                                
  6 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA                    NT    2:15.27    1  
      29.40   34.80   38.09   32.98                                
  7 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA               2:13.56    2:16.12  
      31.32   35.82   37.93   31.05                                
  8 Newton, Kristina M        19 DEL-MA               2:16.91   x2:22.95  
      30.13   36.19   42.11   34.52                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        21 DEL-MA               1:51.68    1:51.34    9  
      25.41   29.14   31.04   25.75                                
  2 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA               1:57.95    1:59.90    4  
      25.28   31.58   34.30   28.74                                
  3 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA               1:58.45    2:00.26    3  
      26.57   30.04   36.49   27.16                                
  4 Fritsch, John P           21 DEL-MA               2:01.23   x2:03.06  
      26.47   32.69   35.39   28.51                                
 -- Arthur, Jason J           20 Drexel-MA                 NT   X1:51.34  
      24.89   28.65   31.88   25.92                                
 -- Ransom, Jon Pat P         20 Drexel-MA                 NT   X1:58.78  
      25.89   30.84   35.68   26.37                                
 -- Cannarozzi III, Ralph     21 Drexel-MA                 NT   X2:00.95  
      26.55   32.06   34.68   27.66                                
 -- McLaughlin, Liam          21 Drexel-MA                 NT   X2:03.10  
      26.43   31.36   36.84   28.47                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:30.24    3:35.90   11  
     1) Nemeth, Amy L 20                2) Braatz, Sarah C 21             
     3) Manuelli, Melissa E 20          4) Cimino, Athena S 21            
       26.60    54.90    25.47    53.37    54.41  1:20.27    27.36         
  2 Drexel University-MA  'A'                              NT    3:35.99    4  
     1) Perni, Kaitlin R 19             2) Gundling, Natalie A 19         
     3) Joyce, Emily 21                 4) Kirmse, Tanja 20               
       26.24    54.19    26.30    54.80    53.41  1:19.62    27.38         
  3 Drexel University-MA  'B'                              NT    3:41.35    2  
     1) Myers, Charlotte A 20           2) Stoddard, Deborah 20           
     3) Palochik, Victoria L 18         4) Levins, Courtney L 19          
       26.80    55.02    26.50    55.93    54.00  1:20.73    29.67         
  4 Delaware-MA  'B'                                  3:35.38    3:42.49  
     1) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18       2) Tinney, Emma M 19              
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19         
       26.87    55.75    27.35    56.35    55.96  1:21.72    28.67         
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   x3:48.29  
     1) Erwin, Catherine E 18           2) Feyrer, Mina S 20              
     3) Wild, Kelly E 18                4) Donlon, Catherine H 18         
       27.95    57.54    27.46    56.75    27.55    58.39    55.61         
  6 Drexel University-MA  'C'                              NT   x3:54.54  
     1) Baker, Maggie 18                2) Rouse, Miranda 22              
     3) Gress, Gillian 22               4) Cahill, Sarah 20               
       28.33    59.09    26.70    55.77    27.86    58.84    28.06  1:00.84
  7 Delaware-MA  'D'                                       NT   x3:56.89  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) Acker, Gabrielle C 20          
     3) DeGroff, Olivia A 19            4) Dwyer, Sarah M 19              
       29.17  1:00.33    27.89    58.33    28.49    59.70    27.92    58.53
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:07.88    3:10.22   11  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Wellborn, Mark D 20            
     3) Ciecko, Bryce A 18              4) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
       22.88    47.46    22.53    47.31    23.03    48.13    22.49    47.32
  2 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    3:11.90    4  
     1) Basch, Kevin A 19               2) Donohue, Bradley T 21          
     3) Imus, Mark N 19                 4) Savidge, Patrick J 21          
       23.89    48.53    22.93    48.40    22.56    47.62    15.52    47.35
  3 Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   x3:19.43  
     1) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20        2) Buzdygon, Aaron M 18           
     3) Mariniello, Anthony 18          4) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20         
       24.39    50.54    24.59    50.95    23.45    49.19    23.41    48.75
  4 Delaware-MA  'D'                                       NT   x3:22.90  
     1) Mitchell, Justin S 21           2) Daniel, Ryan J 20              
     3) Dickens, Jacob W 21             4) Borrero, Corbin 20             
       24.42    50.06    23.56    49.31    24.96    51.95    24.18    51.58
 -- Drexel University-MA  'A'                              NT   X3:10.10  
     1) Cobb, Patrick 20                2) Hill, Spencer 19               
     3) Zhugayevich, Andrew T 20        4) Hanner, Luke 20                
       22.89    47.85    22.65    47.47    22.68    47.66    22.53    47.12
 -- Drexel University-MA  'B'                              NT   X3:13.43  
     1) Kneiss, Dave 20                 2) Kawaguchi, Rhys L 18           
     3) Brown, Joseph M 22              4) Bell, Dane 21                  
       23.82    49.31    23.13    48.00    23.53    48.53    22.79    47.59
 -- Drexel University-MA  'C'                              NT   X3:20.22  
     1) Schultz, Harrison 21            2) Short, Joe M 20                
     3) Dickerson, Ted 22               4) Lagrutta, Alberto 20           
       24.25    50.64    23.31    48.97    24.75    50.92    23.62    49.69