Licensed to Waves of Wilmington    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/5/2017 12:00 PM
                     CAA Pod Meet - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    1:35.28  
     1) Lahr, Meghan E 20               2) Pilcher, Faith L 19            
     3) Cockcroft, Caitlin A 20         4) Arsenault, Evan E 18           
       24.53    23.79    23.98    22.98                                    
  2 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    1:36.23  
     1) Sell, Katie K 20                2) Bull, Megan A 19               
     3) Miller, Annie A 20              4) Herold, Emma E 19              
       24.48    23.89    23.79    24.07                                    
  3 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:36.35  
     1) Kirsch, Sydney T 19             2) Gring, Mackenzie 19            
     3) MacMillan, Quinn 21             4) Breeger, Jillian R 20          
       24.52    24.29    24.09    23.45                                    
  4 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:27.06    1:39.20  
     1) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19          2) Manuelli, Melissa E 20         
     3) Braatz, Sarah C 20              4) Cimino, Athena S 21            
       25.78    24.62    24.42    24.38                                    
  5 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    1:39.47  
     1) Tiernan, Tara N 18              2) Arenz, Kitty I 21              
     3) Motch, Mary M 20                4) Mack, Abby R 21                
       25.22    24.84    25.34    24.07                                    
  6 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:39.90  
     1) Ober, Anna 19                   2) Barney, Katie 22               
     3) Darmody, Kristie L 20           4) Jones, Julianna L 18           
       24.78    25.22    25.02    24.88                                    
  7 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:43.53  
     1) Wild, Kelly E 18                2) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18      
     3) Dwyer, Sarah M 18               4) Tinney, Emma M 19              
       25.98    25.54    26.30    25.71                                    
  8 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    1:44.00  
     1) Stephenson, Rachel S 19         2) Karl, Meghan J 19              
     3) Black, Gabbie R 19              4) Etgen, Emily J 21              
       26.22    26.60    26.44    24.74                                    
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT   X1:39.77  
     1) Schilken, Meghan M 21           2) Gvozdas, Bryn R 19             
     3) Valls, Annie C 21               4) Williams, Margaret E 19        
       24.58  1:15.19                                                      
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    1:22.91  
     1) Doherty, Jack T 19              2) Thompson, Ian R 20             
     3) Neri, Kyle D 22                 4) Wright, Colin J 19             
       21.29    20.44    21.01    20.17                                    
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    1:24.33  
     1) McGovern, Tom A 18              2) Suits, Jon D 19                
     3) Cosgrove, Jack T 19             4) Cu, Brandon S 18               
       21.49    20.85    20.83    21.16                                    
  3 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    1:26.65  
     1) Bradley, Lee W 19               2) Ali, Ramzy K 20                
     3) Speres, Aristides C 18          4) McNulty, Devin M 19            
       22.23    21.70    21.45    21.27                                    
  4 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    1:27.90  
     1) Chastain, Zech D 18             2) Forsythe, Connor C 19          
     3) Cooper, Graham N 19             4) Vlahos, George A 20            
       22.34    22.00    21.89    21.67                                    
  5 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:26.76    1:28.96  
     1) Imus, Mark N 19                 2) Bradnock, Reginald N 20        
     3) Donohue, Bradley T 21           4) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
       22.82    22.09    22.37    21.68                                    
  6 Delaware-MA  'B'                                  1:29.11    1:31.41  
     1) Mitchell, Justin S 21           2) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20         
     3) Mariniello, Anthony 18          4) Weston, Kyle M 21              
       23.27    22.86    22.77    22.51                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrington, Shannon C     22 W&M-VA                    NT    2:08.15  
      28.58   31.93   37.26   30.38                                
  2 Marsh, Megan C            20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:10.32  
      28.06   33.62   37.83   30.81                                
  3 Parker, Katie             21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:10.91  
      27.99   34.16   37.87   30.89                                
  4 Merrill, Emma C           21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:11.02  
      28.88   33.48   37.76   30.90                                
  5 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA               2:12.01    2:11.27  
      29.16   32.64   39.02   30.45                                
  6 Albanese, Hannah R        19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:11.52  
      28.67   34.75   37.66   30.44                                
  7 Watts, Charlotte B        18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:11.89  
      27.87   33.19   40.22   30.61                                
  8 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA               2:09.11    2:12.03  
      29.50   32.98   38.45   31.10                                
  9 Bland, Julia V            19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:12.71  
      29.98   33.10   39.43   30.20                                
 10 Lagod, Hannah B           20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:12.79  
      28.42   35.46   37.77   31.14                                
 11 Hawkes, Abby P            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:12.87  
      28.61   33.39   39.07   31.80                                
 12 Jones, Abby R             21 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:13.66  
      29.29   33.33   39.74   31.30                                
 13 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA               2:12.97    2:14.53  
      28.53   34.73   40.69   30.58                                
 14 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA               2:13.44   x2:14.98  
      28.18   35.52   37.76   33.52                                
 15 Yoos, Maddie M            18 JMU-VA                    NT   x2:17.02  
      30.05   36.03   37.32   33.62                                
 -- Schemmel, Kyra L          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT         DQ  
      27.68   32.59   38.06   29.91                                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Skopic, Ben H             19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:52.80  
      24.82   28.59   33.34   26.05                                
  2 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA               1:51.68    1:52.88  
      25.44   29.15   31.98   26.31                                
  3 Rigsbee, Josh D           18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:54.68  
      24.99   28.87   33.38   27.44                                
  4 Whitty, Ben C             19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:55.55  
      25.52   28.98   33.17   27.88                                
  5 Grimes, Eric E            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.56  
      25.09   29.05   35.72   25.70                                
  6 Barden, Brett A           22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:56.44  
      26.02   30.73   32.49   27.20                                
  7 Zamparello, Conrad J      22 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:57.86  
      25.82   31.35   33.89   26.80                                
  8 D'Alessandro, Gianmichel  19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:58.16  
      24.83   30.60   34.08   28.65                                
  9 Dryden, Chris J           22 DEL-MA               2:04.15    2:00.07  
      26.30   29.33   35.79   28.65                                
 10 Fritsch, John P           20 DEL-MA                    NT    2:01.23  
      25.90   31.68   34.71   28.94                                
 11 Becouvarakis, Zach G      20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:01.64  
      25.86   30.65   35.99   29.14                                
 12 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA               2:03.70   x2:03.03  
      27.05   29.83   37.24   28.91                                
 -- Pfuhl, Christopher T      18 W&M-VA                    NT   X1:58.90  
      25.41   30.02   35.54   27.93                                
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arsenault, Evan E         18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      23.86  
  2 Miller, Annie A           20 W&M-VA                    NT      23.88  
  3 Pilcher, Faith L          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      24.42  
  4 Kirsch, Sydney T          19 JMU-VA                    NT      24.46  
  5 Ober, Anna                19 JMU-VA                    NT      24.47  
  6 Lahr, Meghan E            20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      24.52  
  7 Cockcroft, Caitlin A      20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT     x24.59  
  8 Herold, Emma E            19 W&M-VA                    NT      24.60  
  9 Cimino, Athena S          21 DEL-MA                 24.70      24.67  
 10 Gring, Mackenzie          19 JMU-VA                    NT      24.89  
 11 Barney, Katie             22 JMU-VA                    NT     x25.23  
 12 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                 24.71      25.28  
 13 Schroeder, Emily M        20 W&M-VA                    NT      25.46  
 14 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA                 25.68      25.50  
 15 Motch, Mary M             20 W&M-VA                    NT     x25.59  
 16 Nachodsky, Alexandra S    18 DEL-MA                 25.70     x26.04  
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ian R           20 W&M-VA                    NT      20.83  
  2 Cannon, Sean D            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      20.94  
  3 McGovern, Tom A           18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      21.29  
  4 Doherty, Jack T           19 W&M-VA                    NT      21.33  
  5 Neri, Kyle D              22 W&M-VA                    NT      21.62  
  6 Suits, Jon D              19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      21.66  
  7 Cu, Brandon S             18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT     x21.83  
  8 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                 22.25      21.86  
  9 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                 22.31      22.26  
 10 Ali, Ramzy K              20 W&M-VA                    NT     x22.35  
 11 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA                 22.36      22.40  
 12 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                 22.31     x22.71  
 
Event 7  Mixed 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan L           20 W&M-VA                    NT   17:23.62  
      28.69   30.75   31.09   31.41   31.55   31.55   31.59   31.44
      31.57   31.76   31.81   31.77   31.83   31.70   31.85   31.88
      31.74   31.95   32.13   31.66   31.75   31.74   31.53   31.72
      31.92   32.59   32.08   31.95   31.81   31.97   32.04   31.82
      30.98
  2 Bull, Megan A             19 W&M-VA                    NT   17:28.04  
      28.69   31.39   32.08   31.75   31.54   31.75   31.67   31.58
      31.57   31.43   31.22   31.66   31.63   31.95   31.87   32.03
      32.41   32.10   31.76   31.83   32.00   32.32   32.51   32.42
      32.16   32.32   32.17   32.06   31.80   32.40   32.15   32.12
      29.70
  3 Oster, Madi G             21 JMU-VA                    NT   17:42.39  
      28.57   31.09   31.46   31.49   31.49   31.78   31.85   31.78
      32.35   32.80   32.60   32.58   32.63   32.56   32.87   32.78
      32.83   32.87   32.80   32.63   32.60   32.61   32.11   32.23
      32.33   32.51   32.72   32.47   32.84   32.70   32.34   32.22
      30.90
  4 Hunt, Norah M             19 W&M-VA                    NT   17:45.51  
      29.85   31.52   31.92   31.92   32.04   32.01   32.00   32.31
      32.17   32.10   32.04   32.28   32.71   32.60   32.60   32.49
      32.37   32.42   32.39   32.71   32.62   32.51   32.48   32.37
      32.74   32.70   32.75   32.68   32.91   32.61   32.40   32.50
      31.79
  5 Johnson, Meagan P         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   17:52.34  
      28.97   31.13   31.58   31.67   31.70   31.75   31.82   31.88
      32.02   32.01   32.38   32.10   32.25   32.31   32.41   32.48
      32.74   32.90   32.96   32.96   32.96   32.95   33.53   32.92
      33.12   33.13   33.32   33.56   33.53   33.66   33.71   33.48
      32.45
  6 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA                    NT   17:53.58  
      30.43   32.13   32.52   32.67   32.48   32.44   32.31   32.30
      32.28   32.40   32.24   32.20   32.30   32.25   32.46   32.44
      32.42   32.75   32.68   32.89   32.84   32.80   32.98   32.99
      32.96   32.99   33.01   33.20   33.23   33.10   32.87   32.57
      31.45
  7 Long, Kelly A             20 JMU-VA                    NT   18:02.04  
      30.24   32.55   33.15   33.25   32.59   33.01   33.18   33.22
      32.94   33.19   32.79   32.86   33.00   33.05   32.82   32.91
      33.02   33.08   32.86   32.96   32.51   32.69   32.76   32.88
      32.44   32.75   32.59   32.78   33.15   32.85   32.85   33.13
      31.99
  8 Namestnik, Lexy R         21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   18:07.37  
      30.41   32.17   32.49   32.84   33.03   33.36   33.14   32.99
      32.96   33.28   33.00   33.19   32.85   32.82   32.91   33.16
      32.72   33.10   33.11   32.76   32.84   33.00   32.86   33.14
      33.38   33.36   33.53   33.58   33.32   33.66   33.30   33.01
      32.10
  9 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA                    NT   18:11.98  
      30.29   32.27   32.66   32.91   32.88   33.04   33.05   32.97
      33.14   33.24   33.09   33.01   32.83   32.92   33.07   33.10
      33.03   33.00   33.08   33.17   33.12   33.53   33.52   33.74
      33.57   33.70   33.51   33.56   33.94   33.50   33.58   33.44
      32.52
 10 Butler, Bailey T          18 JMU-VA                    NT   18:14.62  
      28.94   31.25   31.97   32.26   32.24   32.26   33.34   33.33
      33.35   33.56   33.36   33.64   33.44   33.96   33.65   33.59
      34.21   33.55   33.85   33.85   33.68   33.17   33.27   34.07
      33.71   33.44   33.98   33.86   33.80   33.43   33.41   33.13
      32.07
 11 Braatz, Sarah C           20 DEL-MA                    NT   18:24.02  
      29.42   32.62   33.13   33.38   33.54   33.36   33.43   33.37
      33.33   33.44   33.52   33.46   33.43   33.57   33.64   34.03
      33.80   33.75   33.72   33.59   33.40   33.52   33.51   33.73
      33.60   33.68   33.87   33.93   34.02   34.38   34.07   33.96
      32.82
 12 Williams, Caroline P      21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   18:46.84  
      30.63   33.14   33.82   33.80   33.79   33.93   34.06   33.90
      34.08   34.07   34.00   34.10   34.03   34.20   34.31   34.36
      34.44   34.34   34.55   34.38   34.61   34.73   34.87   34.63
      34.97   34.80   34.88   34.81   34.81   34.53   34.16   33.96
      33.15
 
Event 8  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kale, Carter C            20 W&M-VA                    NT   15:59.47  
      27.78   29.53   29.72   29.91   29.84   29.63   29.62   29.58
      29.69   29.00   29.25   29.32   29.00   29.43   29.15   29.15
      29.07   29.11   29.00   28.88   28.99   28.63   28.80   29.10
      28.77   28.95   28.84   28.78   28.63   28.76   28.89   28.37
      28.30
  2 Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA                    NT   16:01.42  
      26.71   28.76   29.04   29.41   29.65   29.48   29.74   29.31
      29.73   29.37   29.47   29.20   29.51   29.17   29.50   29.49
      29.27   29.15   29.38   29.09   28.77   29.17   29.09   29.26
      28.99   29.22   29.36   29.25   29.06   29.39   28.94   29.18
      27.31
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            20 W&M-VA                    NT   16:08.83  
      26.68   28.56   29.02   29.13   29.29   29.25   29.29   29.32
      29.49   29.51   29.67   29.68   29.59   29.60   29.61   29.86
      29.51   29.39   29.41   29.50   29.47   29.54   29.67   29.43
      29.90   29.53   30.16   29.70   29.24   29.93   29.53   29.11
      28.26
  4 Vlahos, George A          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   16:33.57  
      27.58   29.71   30.47   30.11   30.36   30.91   30.38   30.33
      30.45   30.30   30.31   30.08   29.96   30.14   29.95   30.22
      30.13   30.25   30.41   30.31   30.10   30.26   30.38   30.43
      30.21   30.39   30.39   30.13   30.53   30.42   30.11   29.25
      28.61
  5 Allison, Brad E           20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   16:42.64  
      27.66   30.67   30.61   31.12   30.90   31.01   31.07   30.90
      30.93   30.83   30.78   31.20   30.95   30.88   30.75   30.61
      30.80   30.75   30.76   31.00   30.86   30.83   30.82   30.90
      30.89   30.37   30.15   30.09   29.76   29.49   28.70   28.21
      27.39
  6 Mostofi, James E          18 W&M-VA                    NT   16:48.20  
      27.92   29.45   30.48   31.06   31.16   30.91   30.81   30.69
      30.52   30.25   30.15   30.16   30.48   30.63   30.28   30.51
      30.60   31.24   30.97   30.73   30.69   31.06   31.11   31.06
      30.99   31.10   30.93   30.94   30.45   30.97   30.58   29.96
      29.36
  7 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA                    NT   16:50.31  
      28.49   30.96   31.19   31.10   31.42   31.07   31.35   30.95
      31.35   31.44   31.20   31.34   30.93   31.05   30.69   30.86
      30.89   30.79   30.79   30.73   30.83   30.49   30.67   30.69
      30.40   30.36   30.52   30.12   30.01   29.93   29.92   29.46
      28.32
  8 Nesbit, Mack S            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   16:58.85  
      27.94   30.24   30.28   30.37   30.38   30.35   30.43   30.76
      30.57   30.46   30.35   30.38   30.47   30.61   30.52   31.02
      30.97   31.38   31.21   31.48   31.29   31.55   31.48   31.29
      31.45   31.43   31.66   31.66   31.75   31.66   31.54   31.22
      30.70
  9 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA                    NT   17:05.41  
      27.47   30.06   30.02   30.22   30.31   30.00   30.49   30.80
      30.20   30.45   30.88   30.62   30.53   30.78   30.94   30.81
      31.58   31.27   31.40   31.37   31.64   31.50   31.74   32.27
      31.64   31.84   32.41   32.22   32.11   31.92   32.36   32.09
      31.47
 
Event 9  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    3:51.51  
     1) Ortman, Abby 21                 2) Marsh, Megan C 20              
     3) Parker, Katie 21                4) Zhang, Bonnie 20               
       27.96    57.84    30.70  1:06.12    26.66    56.99    24.09    50.56
  2 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    3:53.34  
     1) Sell, Katie K 20                2) Valls, Annie C 21              
     3) Mack, Abby R 21                 4) Tiernan, Tara N 18             
       27.64    58.33    31.32  1:06.63    26.01    56.02    24.81    52.36
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    3:54.38  
     1) Howell, Shannon M 20            2) Johnson, Meagan P 20           
     3) Cockcroft, Caitlin A 20         4) Pilcher, Faith L 19            
       28.80    59.65    30.95  1:06.18    26.23    56.32    24.19    52.23
  4 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    3:57.09  
     1) Assaid, Paige E 18              2) Yoos, Maddie M 18              
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 20           4) MacMillan, Quinn 21            
       27.99    58.03    31.27  1:07.75    26.70    58.46    25.06    52.85
  5 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:43.52    3:57.26  
     1) Marino, Samantha C 20           2) Gillman, Madelin M 19          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 20               4) Manuelli, Melissa E 20         
       28.98    59.97    30.47  1:06.78    15.34    56.90    25.15    53.61
  6 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    3:57.53  
     1) Arenz, Kitty I 21               2) Williams, Claire C 20          
     3) Oceguera, Maria 20              4) Williams, Margaret E 19        
       28.68    58.99    31.64  1:07.29    27.43    57.24    25.71    54.01
  7 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    4:01.79  
     1) Deforest, Leigh L 21            2) Woodworth, Karen A 20          
     3) Louviere, Viv G 19              4) Shirk, Annie G 21              
       29.46  1:01.58    31.63  1:07.63    26.89    58.62    25.80    53.96
  8 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    4:02.03  
     1) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18         2) Duvall, Audrey M 18            
     3) Hayman, Tessa L 20              4) Nemeth, Amy L 20               
       29.29  1:00.56    32.07  1:08.54    27.36  1:06.40    18.14    46.53
 -- James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT   X4:01.58  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 21             2) Pierce, Jessica L 19           
     3) Lagod, Hannah B 20              4) Jones, Julianna L 18           
       28.97  1:00.04    31.98  1:08.16    27.41    59.69    25.80    53.69
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'D'                      NT   X4:04.93  
     1) Merrill, Emma C 21              2) Tramontano, Diana L 18         
     3) Bland, Julia V 19               4) Gvozdas, Bryn R 19             
       29.11  1:00.17    32.39  1:08.83    27.74  1:00.18    26.89    55.75
 -- University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                 NT   X4:11.53  
     1) Karl, Meghan J 19               2) Macphail, Madeline L 18        
     3) House, Abby M 20                4) Etgen, Emily J 21              
       30.66  1:02.95    32.70  1:11.15    28.18  1:01.15    26.44    56.28
 -- James Madison University-VA  'D'                       NT   X4:13.12  
     1) DiSilvestro, Brianna 21         2) Darmody, Kristie L 20          
     3) Massey, Maddie 21               4) Long, Kelly A 20               
       30.47  1:02.64    34.54  1:12.81    28.17  1:02.24    25.77    55.43
 -- University of North Carolina W-NC  'D'                 NT   X4:13.98  
     1) Stephenson, Rachel S 19         2) Johnson, Lucy K 20             
     3) Darling, Taylor R 20            4) Phillips, Lacy F 19            
       30.36  1:02.97    34.40  1:13.92    28.67  1:01.84    26.29    55.25
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   X4:16.83  
     1) Donlon, Catherine H 18          2) DeGroff, Olivia A 19           
     3) Newton, Kristina M 18           4) Dwyer, Sarah M 18              
       31.31  1:04.97    33.63  1:12.20    29.11  1:01.93    27.20    57.73
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT        XDQ  
     1) Harrington, Shannon C 22        2) Freeman, Lauren D 19           
     3) Kuwahara, Yuka 19               4) Schroeder, Emily M 20          
       28.74    59.19    31.82  1:07.43    27.35    58.46    26.17    54.64
 
Event 10  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    3:22.84  
     1) Grubb, Wyatt A 22               2) McNulty, Devin M 19            
     3) Doherty, Jack T 19              4) Wright, Colin J 19             
       24.81    51.36    25.43    56.74    22.88    50.31    20.83    44.43
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    3:27.43  
     1) Rigsbee, Josh D 18              2) Whitty, Ben C 19               
     3) Forsythe, Connor C 19           4) Cannon, Sean D 19              
       25.17    52.72    27.15    57.88    23.68    50.70    21.82    46.13
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    3:27.54  
     1) Chastain, Zech D 18             2) D'Alessandro, Gianmichel * 19  
     3) Cu, Brandon S 18                4) McGovern, Tom A 18             
       25.92    53.09    26.54    57.23    23.11    50.65    22.47    46.57
  4 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    3:28.16  
     1) Demers, Colin D 19              2) Peterson, Brooks E 20          
     3) Skopic, Ben H 19                4) Grimes, Eric E 20              
       25.17    52.06    27.60    58.71    24.21    50.99    22.05    46.40
  5 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    3:31.64  
     1) Borrero, Corbin 20              2) Evers, Brandon A 19            
     3) Wellborn, Mark D 20             4) Donohue, Bradley T 21          
       25.03    52.54    26.82    58.04    24.29    53.34    22.14    47.72
  6 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:16.62    3:37.92  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Savidge, Patrick J 20          
     3) Dryden, Chris J 22              4) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
       26.05    55.92    26.83    59.21    24.22    53.03    23.74    49.76
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'D'                      NT   X3:31.05  
     1) Bradley, Lee W 19               2) Barden, Brett A 22             
     3) Kealy, Jake B 18                4) Boyer, Matthew H 19            
       25.33    52.27    28.66  1:00.59    23.35    50.12    22.76    48.07
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT   X3:33.94  
     1) Thompson, Ian R 20              2) Zamparello, Conrad J 22        
     3) Rento, Joey A 21                4) Collier, Brien T 18            
       25.61    52.28    28.89  1:01.61    23.92    51.79    22.81    48.26
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   X3:43.90  
     1) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20        2) Daniel, Ryan J 19              
     3) Diaz, Peter V 18                4) Mariniello, Anthony 18         
       26.61    54.78    28.71  1:01.91    26.69    58.19    23.06    49.02
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Adyson B            21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     249.40  
  2 Stim, Sarah E             18 JMU-VA                    NP     242.35  
  3 Byrum, Hope H             19 JMU-VA                    NP     240.95  
  4 Gross, Emily A            18 JMU-VA                    NP     234.20  
  5 Urich, Bri                20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     232.00  
  6 Plocharczyk, Amy E        18 JMU-VA                    NP    x230.55  
  7 Anderson, Faith E         18 JMU-VA                    NP    x230.40  
  8 Costello, Nicole          18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     222.65  
  9 Kilgour, Katie            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x217.95  
 10 Ullman, Samantha          19 JMU-VA                    NP    x192.75  
 11 McNeely, Carlyn           19 JMU-VA                    NP    x190.20  
 12 McCormick, Rachel         21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x183.70  
 13 Gillick, Kylene M         18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x174.35  
 14 Larson, Emma K            19 DEL-MA                181.05     174.15  
 15 Bedford, Alexis R         18 DEL-MA                167.18     173.05  
 16 Kearns, Liz               21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x172.90  
 17 Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                170.25     164.10  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Dea, Seth               18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     227.85  
  2 Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                258.15     223.85  
  3 Igoe, Trent               18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     221.00  
  4 Johri, Arnav              18 DEL-MA                164.85     146.35  
  5 Small, Samuel G           20 DEL-MA                140.93     114.90  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    1:46.39  
     1) Sell, Katie K 20                2) Valls, Annie C 21              
     3) Mack, Abby R 21                 4) Miller, Annie A 20             
       27.07    30.37    25.52    23.43                                    
  2 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:46.85  
     1) Assaid, Paige E 18              2) Parker, Katie 21               
     3) Ober, Anna 19                   4) Zhang, Bonnie 20               
       27.14    30.40    25.82    23.49                                    
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    1:47.46  
     1) Arsenault, Evan E 18            2) Albanese, Hannah R 19          
     3) Cockcroft, Caitlin A 20         4) Lahr, Meghan E 20              
       28.20    30.48    25.18    23.60                                    
  4 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:49.46    1:47.93  
     1) Nemeth, Amy L 20                2) Gillman, Madelin M 19          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 20               4) Cimino, Athena S 21            
       27.84    30.06    25.65    24.38                                    
  5 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:48.37  
     1) Clarke, Courtney 21             2) Marsh, Megan C 20              
     3) Breeger, Jillian R 20           4) Kirsch, Sydney T 19            
       28.27    30.20    26.07    23.83                                    
  6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    1:49.65  
     1) Howell, Shannon M 20            2) Woodworth, Karen A 20          
     3) Louviere, Viv G 19              4) Deforest, Leigh L 21           
       27.75    31.19    25.85    24.86                                    
  7 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    1:49.76  
     1) Merrill, Emma C 21              2) Freeman, Lauren D 19           
     3) High, Madeline C 18             4) Schilken, Meghan M 21          
       28.13    31.06    32.13    18.44                                    
  8 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:50.81  
     1) Marino, Samantha C 20           2) Braatz, Sarah C 20             
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Wild, Kelly E 18               
       28.19    31.00    26.56    25.06                                    
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT   X1:50.08  
     1) Motch, Mary M 20                2) Williams, Claire C 20          
     3) Kuwahara, Yuka 19               4) Arenz, Kitty I 21              
       27.53    31.28    26.69    24.58                                    
 -- James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT   X1:51.83  
     1) Haddock, Logan C 21             2) Yoos, Maddie M 18              
     3) DiSilvestro, Brianna 21         4) Barney, Katie 22               
       28.67    30.55    27.34    25.27                                    
 -- University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                 NT   X1:53.98  
     1) Hawkes, Abby P 19               2) Macphail, Madeline L 18        
     3) Black, Gabbie R 19              4) Knowles, Caroline A 19         
       28.81    32.13    27.49    25.55                                    
 -- University of North Carolina W-NC  'D'                 NT   X1:56.40  
     1) Hannum, Meghan E 20             2) Etgen, Emily J 21              
     3) House, Abby M 20                4) Stephenson, Rachel S 19        
       29.46    38.22    22.45    26.27                                    
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   X1:56.70  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) DeGroff, Olivia A 19           
     3) Newton, Kristina M 18           4) Donlon, Catherine H 18         
       29.65    32.74    28.49    25.82                                    
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    1:32.81  
     1) Grubb, Wyatt A 22               2) McNulty, Devin M 19            
     3) Doherty, Jack T 19              4) Neri, Kyle D 22                
       23.99    25.55    22.59    20.68                                    
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    1:33.70  
     1) Cosgrove, Jack T 19             2) D'Alessandro, Gianmichel * 19  
     3) Forsythe, Connor C 19           4) Cannon, Sean D 19              
       24.33    26.00    22.64    20.73                                    
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    1:34.85  
     1) Chastain, Zech D 18             2) Whitty, Ben C 19               
     3) Cooper, Graham N 19             4) Suits, Jon D 19                
       24.58    26.12    22.72    21.43                                    
  4 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    1:36.33  
     1) Demers, Colin D 19              2) Peterson, Brooks E 20          
     3) Rento, Joey A 21                4) Pfuhl, Christopher T 18        
       23.52    27.07    23.76    21.98                                    
  5 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  1:28.88    1:38.94  
     1) Borrero, Corbin 20              2) Evers, Brandon A 19            
     3) Fritsch, John P 20              4) Imus, Mark N 19                
       25.22    26.92    24.55    22.25                                    
  6 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    1:40.40  
     1) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20        2) Bradnock, Reginald N 20        
     3) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20          4) Ciecko, Bryce A 18             
       25.81    27.87    24.35    22.37                                    
  7 Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   x1:42.51  
     1) Wellborn, Mark D 20             2) Weston, Kyle M 21              
     3) Dickens, Jacob W 21             4) Buzdygon, Aaron M 18           
       26.71    28.04    25.36    22.40                                    
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'D'                      NT   X1:37.38  
     1) Bradley, Lee W 19               2) Barden, Brett A 22             
     3) Speres, Aristides C 18          4) Ali, Ramzy K 20                
       24.66    27.85    23.60    21.27                                    
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT   X1:37.57  
     1) Kale, Carter C 20               2) Bidwell, Ian W 20              
     3) Collier, Brien T 18             4) Boyer, Matthew H 19            
       24.39    26.83    23.99    22.36                                    
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan L           20 W&M-VA                    NT    4:30.70  
      29.39   33.60   34.80   34.02   38.89   39.18   31.04   29.78
  2 Johnson, Meagan P         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:33.22  
      28.86   32.08   37.87   36.42   37.72   37.80   31.81   30.66
  3 Bland, Julia V            19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:34.88  
      30.71   32.86   35.61   35.61   38.92   40.15   30.85   30.17
  4 Ortman, Abby              21 JMU-VA                    NT    4:35.50  
      30.21   33.98   33.81   33.74   40.59   40.25   31.86   31.06
  5 Watts, Charlotte B        18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:35.71  
      28.26   32.27   35.49   33.87   40.90   41.21   32.39   31.32
  6 Rhodes, Caroline K        18 W&M-VA                    NT    4:38.00  
      31.80   34.01   34.57   34.05   41.88   41.61   30.36   29.72
  7 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA                    NT    4:38.47  
      30.40   33.27   36.18   34.67   40.56   40.76   31.85   30.78
  8 Lagod, Hannah B           20 JMU-VA                    NT    4:38.78  
      29.25   33.95   37.48   35.86   38.63   39.43   32.84   31.34
  9 Darling, Taylor R         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:39.38  
      29.79   32.99   34.69   33.78   42.49   42.87   31.89   30.88
 10 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                    NT    4:41.77  
      29.62   34.04   35.80   35.16   40.71   41.47   32.76   32.21
 11 Massey, Maddie            21 JMU-VA                    NT    4:43.27  
      30.19   34.60   36.74   36.49   40.25   40.94   32.27   31.79
 12 Pierce, Jessica L         19 JMU-VA                    NT   x4:46.70  
      31.52   35.56   37.23   36.72   38.48   39.30   34.56   33.33
 13 Tramontano, Diana L       18 W&M-VA                    NT   x4:47.51  
      30.20   33.89   38.42   37.73   39.49   40.71   34.31   32.76
 14 Johnson, Lucy K           20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x4:48.03  
      31.08   34.42   36.54   36.51   40.85   42.48   33.44   32.71
 15 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA                    NT    4:49.18  
      30.44   33.72   38.36   37.44   40.36   41.38   34.30   33.18
 -- Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA                    NT         DQ  
      30.27   34.89   35.37   35.26   39.13   39.55   32.52   30.61
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                    NT    4:00.58  
      26.26   29.57   31.27   30.35   33.80   34.05   28.79   26.49
  2 Balbo, Chris M            19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:00.60  
      25.48   28.64   31.04   30.21   34.09   35.34   28.69   27.11
  3 Bidwell, Ian W            20 W&M-VA                    NT    4:05.73  
      26.65   30.53   33.91   33.44   32.94   34.51   27.01   26.74
  4 Vlahos, George A          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:08.23  
      26.55   29.83   31.86   31.16   35.61   35.60   29.23   28.39
  5 Barden, Brett A           22 W&M-VA                    NT    4:08.83  
      27.85   30.34   32.47   33.37   34.07   35.18   28.80   26.75
  6 Rigsbee, Josh D           18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:09.18  
      26.13   31.00   32.26   31.85   35.01   35.23   29.36   28.34
  7 Cooper, Graham N          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:11.84  
      25.62   29.58   32.65   32.47   36.34   36.82   30.25   28.11
  8 Mostofi, James E          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x4:12.72  
      26.67   29.66   31.00   30.77   38.66   37.64   29.10   29.22
  9 Buzdygon, Aaron M         18 DEL-MA                    NT    4:16.37  
      27.42   30.87   32.90   31.97   38.79   39.36   27.81   27.25
 10 Becouvarakis, Zach G      20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x4:17.34  
      26.81   30.56   33.63   32.62   37.20   37.04   30.56   28.92
 11 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA                    NT    4:18.20  
      27.38   31.13   32.24   31.92   38.58   38.07   30.03   28.85
 12 Daniel, Ryan J            19 DEL-MA                    NT   x4:21.52  
      26.67   30.60   34.30   33.58   37.19   37.99   31.28   29.91
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cockcroft, Caitlin A      20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      57.10  
      27.16   29.94                                                
  2 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA                 57.68      57.64  
      27.78   29.86                                                
  3 Mack, Abby R              21 W&M-VA                    NT      57.73  
      27.61   30.12                                                
  4 Louviere, Viv G           19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      58.01  
      27.24   30.77                                                
  5 High, Madeline C          18 W&M-VA                    NT      58.28  
      28.58   29.70                                                
  6 Parker, Katie             21 JMU-VA                    NT      58.29  
      27.98   30.31                                                
  7 Assaid, Paige E           18 JMU-VA                    NT      58.59  
      27.70   30.89                                                
  8 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA                 58.80      59.27  
      28.09   31.18                                                
  9 Kuwahara, Yuka            19 W&M-VA                    NT      59.41  
      28.28   31.13                                                
 10 Ober, Anna                19 JMU-VA                    NT    1:00.15  
      27.23   32.92                                                
 11 Williams, Margaret E      19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:00.58  
      29.20   31.38                                                
 12 Black, Gabbie R           19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:00.84  
      28.53   32.31                                                
 13 House, Abby M             20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x1:01.33  
      28.86   32.47                                                
 14 DiSilvestro, Brianna      21 JMU-VA                    NT   x1:02.16  
      28.86   33.30                                                
 15 Newton, Kristina M        18 DEL-MA                    NT    1:02.19  
      29.26   32.93                                                
 16 Dwyer, Sarah M            18 DEL-MA                    NT   x1:06.62  
      30.71   35.91                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Connor C        19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      50.52  
      24.21   26.31                                                
  2 Cu, Brandon S             18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      50.99  
      23.78   27.21                                                
  3 Thompson, Ian R           20 W&M-VA                    NT      51.80  
      24.16   27.64                                                
  4 Grimes, Eric E            20 W&M-VA                    NT      52.23  
      24.65   27.58                                                
  5 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                 51.93      52.86  
      24.48   28.38                                                
  6 Trivette, Mason D         22 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      52.93  
      24.45   28.48                                                
  7 Rento, Joey A             21 W&M-VA                    NT      53.07  
      25.52   27.55                                                
  8 Doherty, Jack T           19 W&M-VA                    NT     x53.27  
      24.42   28.85                                                
  9 Dryden, Chris J           22 DEL-MA                 52.84      53.30  
      24.39   28.91                                                
 10 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA                 53.02      53.39  
      24.95   28.44                                                
 11 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       20 DEL-MA                 54.16     x54.33  
      25.38   28.95                                                
 -- Ali, Ramzy K              20 W&M-VA                    NT     X55.21  
      25.27   29.94                                                
 -- Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                    NT     X56.18  
      26.46   29.72                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Quinn          21 JMU-VA                    NT    1:53.28  
      27.13   29.06   28.28   28.81                                
  2 Schemmel, Kyra L          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:53.44  
      26.56   28.84   29.35   28.69                                
  3 Jones, Julianna L         18 JMU-VA                    NT    1:53.65  
      27.20   29.20   28.63   28.62                                
  4 Tiernan, Tara N           18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.05  
      27.06   29.53   29.29   29.17                                
  5 Herold, Emma E            19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.09  
      27.21   29.01   29.41   29.46                                
  6 Oceguera, Maria           20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.12  
      27.03   29.31   29.33   29.45                                
  7 Shirk, Annie G            21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:56.20  
      27.88   29.66   29.21   29.45                                
  8 Darmody, Kristie L        20 JMU-VA                    NT    1:57.02  
      27.41   29.65   29.74   30.22                                
  9 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA               1:58.15    1:57.40  
      27.75   29.53   30.18   29.94                                
 10 Gvozdas, Bryn R           19 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:57.71  
      27.78   29.95   30.34   29.64                                
 11 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA               1:56.76    1:57.77  
      27.13   29.55   30.29   30.80                                
 12 Haddock, Logan C          21 JMU-VA                    NT   x1:58.86  
      27.71   29.55   30.28   31.32                                
 13 Braatz, Sarah C           20 DEL-MA               1:58.56    1:58.91  
      28.01   30.27   30.45   30.18                                
 14 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA               1:57.89   x1:59.11  
      27.44   29.91   31.00   30.76                                
 15 Namestnik, Lexy R         21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:59.51  
      28.53   30.15   30.71   30.12                                
 16 Phillips, Lacy F          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x1:59.57  
      28.19   29.96   30.55   30.87                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cosgrove, Jack T          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:40.42  
      23.71   25.89   25.41   25.41                                
  2 Wright, Colin J           19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:41.31  
      23.15   25.53   25.97   26.66                                
  3 Skopic, Ben H             19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:43.04  
      24.67   26.26   26.46   25.65                                
  4 Allison, Brad E           20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:43.20  
      24.50   26.16   26.24   26.30                                
  5 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA               1:44.29    1:44.32  
      24.56   26.21   27.38   26.17                                
  6 Nesbit, Mack S            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:44.33  
      24.18   26.59   26.73   26.83                                
  7 Pfuhl, Christopher T      18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:44.61  
      24.65   26.82   27.05   26.09                                
  8 Collier, Brien T          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:44.98  
      25.07   26.99   26.84   26.08                                
  9 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                    NT    1:47.25  
      24.70   27.47   27.94   27.14                                
 10 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA               1:47.15    1:47.45  
      24.91   26.63   27.84   28.07                                
 -- Bradley, Lee W            19 W&M-VA                    NT   X1:45.00  
      24.77   26.63   26.89   26.71                                
 -- Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA               1:51.50         DQ  
      24.95   26.82   27.31   26.90                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marsh, Megan C            20 JMU-VA                    NT    1:06.73  
      31.34   35.39                                                
  2 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA               1:06.68    1:07.30  
      32.59   34.71                                                
  3 Bull, Megan A             19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:07.31  
      32.13   35.18                                                
  4 Williams, Claire C        20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.29  
      32.16   36.13                                                
  5 Woodworth, Karen A        20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:08.48  
      32.90   35.58                                                
  6 Freeman, Lauren D         19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:08.61  
      32.88   35.73                                                
  7 Yoos, Maddie M            18 JMU-VA                    NT    1:08.66  
      32.57   36.09                                                
  8 Albanese, Hannah R        19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:08.99  
      32.44   36.55                                                
  9 Valls, Annie C            21 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:09.34  
      32.76   36.58                                                
 10 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA                    NT    1:09.64  
      32.96   36.68                                                
 11 Macphail, Madeline L      18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:10.05  
      33.30   36.75                                                
 12 Pierce, Jessica L         19 JMU-VA                    NT    1:10.61  
      33.42   37.19                                                
 13 Nachodsky, Alexandra S    18 DEL-MA               1:12.70    1:12.35  
      34.60   37.75                                                
 14 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA               1:12.43   x1:12.42  
      34.04   38.38                                                
 15 Etgen, Emily J            21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x1:12.78  
      34.40   38.38                                                
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McNulty, Devin M          19 W&M-VA                    NT      57.42  
      26.52   30.90                                                
  2 Whitty, Ben C             19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      57.51  
      27.29   30.22                                                
  3 D'Alessandro, Gianmichel  19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      58.34  
      27.59   30.75                                                
  4 Peterson, Brooks E        20 W&M-VA                    NT      59.31  
      28.22   31.09                                                
  5 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA               1:01.67    1:00.85  
      28.28   32.57                                                
  6 Trivette, Mason D         22 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:00.96  
      29.11   31.85                                                
  7 Speres, Aristides C       18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:01.87  
      28.84   33.03                                                
  8 Fritsch, John P           20 DEL-MA               1:02.85    1:02.00  
      29.17   32.83                                                
  9 Zamparello, Conrad J      22 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:02.38  
      29.83   32.55                                                
 10 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA               1:03.07    1:03.10  
      29.37   33.73                                                
 11 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA               1:03.63   x1:03.26  
      29.30   33.96                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Bonnie             20 JMU-VA                    NT      57.02  
      27.95   29.07                                                
  2 Ortman, Abby              21 JMU-VA                    NT      57.43  
      28.14   29.29                                                
  3 Assaid, Paige E           18 JMU-VA                    NT      57.89  
      28.06   29.83                                                
  4 Howell, Shannon M         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      59.01  
      28.97   30.04                                                
  5 Arenz, Kitty I            21 W&M-VA                    NT      59.07  
      29.05   30.02                                                
  6 Harrington, Shannon C     22 W&M-VA                    NT      59.36  
      29.11   30.25                                                
  7 Knowles, Caroline A       19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      59.78  
      29.16   30.62                                                
  8 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                 59.49    1:00.24  
      29.24   31.00                                                
  9 Jones, Abby R             21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:00.60  
      29.55   31.05                                                
 10 Gring, Mackenzie          19 JMU-VA                    NT   x1:00.64  
      29.10   31.54                                                
 11 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA               1:01.14    1:00.78  
      29.71   31.07                                                
 12 Merrill, Emma C           21 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:01.32  
      29.58   31.74                                                
 13 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA                    NT    1:01.47  
      29.83   31.64                                                
 14 Hawkes, Abby P            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:01.48  
      29.76   31.72                                                
 15 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA               1:01.16   x1:01.63  
      30.21   31.42                                                
 16 Hannum, Meghan E          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x1:02.48  
      30.23   32.25                                                
 -- Haddock, Logan C          21 JMU-VA                    NT   X1:00.81  
      29.43   31.38                                                
 -- Deforest, Leigh L         21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   X1:00.95  
      29.56   31.39                                                
 -- Stephenson, Rachel S      19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   X1:02.67  
      30.26   32.41                                                
 -- DiSilvestro, Brianna      21 JMU-VA                    NT   X1:02.71  
      31.21   31.50                                                
 -- Karl, Meghan J            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   X1:02.76  
      30.63   32.13                                                
 -- Williams, Caroline P      21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   X1:03.35  
      30.61   32.74                                                
 -- Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA                    NT   X1:04.67  
      30.90   33.77                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubb, Wyatt A            22 W&M-VA                    NT      51.15  
      24.58   26.57                                                
  2 Demers, Colin D           19 W&M-VA                    NT      51.18  
      24.93   26.25                                                
  3 Kealy, Jake B             18 W&M-VA                    NT      52.03  
      25.47   26.56                                                
  4 Kale, Carter C            20 W&M-VA                    NT     x52.18  
      25.90   26.28                                                
  5 Peterson, Cole R          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      53.03  
      25.71   27.32                                                
  6 Chastain, Zech D          18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      53.11  
      25.61   27.50                                                
  7 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                 51.70      53.22  
      25.51   27.71                                                
  8 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA                 55.20      54.86  
      26.73   28.13                                                
  9 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA                 54.80      54.92  
      26.33   28.59                                                
 10 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                    NT     x58.36  
      28.07   30.29                                                
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lowe, Adyson B            21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     265.35  
  2 McNeely, Carlyn           19 JMU-VA                    NP     255.80  
  3 Plocharczyk, Amy E        18 JMU-VA                    NP     221.85  
  4 Byrum, Hope H             19 JMU-VA                    NP     221.55  
  5 Anderson, Faith E         18 JMU-VA                    NP    x212.40  
  6 Costello, Nicole          18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     209.80  
  7 Urich, Bri                20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     209.00  
  8 Ullman, Samantha          19 JMU-VA                    NP    x208.30  
  9 Kilgour, Katie            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x206.95  
 10 Stim, Sarah E             18 JMU-VA                    NP    x203.20  
 11 Gross, Emily A            18 JMU-VA                    NP    x193.45  
 12 McCormick, Rachel         21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x182.95  
 13 Bedford, Alexis R         18 DEL-MA                187.73     167.90  
 14 Kearns, Liz               21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x165.10  
 15 Larson, Emma K            19 DEL-MA                180.15     156.90  
 16 Gillick, Kylene M         18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP    x151.20  
 17 Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                159.37     120.40  
 
Event 26  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                284.63     253.45  
  2 O'Dea, Seth               18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     248.60  
  3 Igoe, Trent               18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NP     218.50  
  4 Johri, Arnav              18 DEL-MA                165.90     135.70  
  5 Small, Samuel G           20 DEL-MA                164.70     114.95  
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MacMillan, Quinn          21 JMU-VA                    NT    5:01.32  
      27.51   29.74   30.20   30.30   30.60   30.58   30.56   30.73
      30.79   30.31                                                
  2 Jones, Julianna L         18 JMU-VA                    NT    5:03.00  
      28.16   29.78   30.20   30.17   30.28   30.77   30.94   31.71
      31.14   29.85                                                
  3 Schemmel, Kyra L          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    5:03.05  
      27.63   29.99   30.42   30.87   30.99   31.18   31.24   30.92
      30.59   29.22                                                
  4 Smith, Morgan L           20 W&M-VA                    NT    5:04.02  
      27.67   29.42   30.41   30.99   31.03   31.15   31.10   31.18
      31.00   30.07                                                
  5 Oceguera, Maria           20 W&M-VA                    NT    5:08.44  
      28.57   30.64   31.31   31.20   31.14   31.00   31.13   31.45
      31.47   30.53                                                
  6 Darmody, Kristie L        20 JMU-VA                    NT    5:09.52  
      28.35   30.72   30.98   31.02   31.46   31.49   31.74   31.96
      31.40   30.40                                                
  7 Shirk, Annie G            21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    5:10.11  
      28.69   30.67   30.99   31.35   31.55   31.76   31.89   31.95
      31.48   29.78                                                
  8 Hunt, Norah M             19 W&M-VA                    NT    5:10.67  
      28.87   30.70   31.14   31.28   31.47   31.45   31.52   31.43
      31.57   31.24                                                
  9 Oster, Madi G             21 JMU-VA                    NT   x5:11.59  
      28.06   30.91   31.41   31.50   31.56   31.84   31.88   32.04
      31.50   30.89                                                
 10 Namestnik, Lexy R         21 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    5:13.49  
      28.71   30.70   31.33   31.41   31.66   31.82   31.93   32.15
      32.29   31.49                                                
 11 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA               5:16.41    5:15.01  
      28.77   30.72   31.65   31.86   31.89   32.22   31.96   31.92
      32.16   31.86                                                
 12 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA               5:17.74    5:15.41  
      28.80   30.86   31.68   31.60   31.92   32.20   32.45   32.37
      32.44   31.09                                                
 13 Bland, Julia V            19 W&M-VA                    NT   x5:15.45  
      28.80   31.52   31.84   32.29   32.33   32.52   32.41   31.78
      31.75   30.21                                                
 14 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA               5:16.59    5:19.37  
      28.68   31.17   32.14   32.50   32.61   32.51   33.00   33.01
      32.66   31.09                                                
 15 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA               5:16.67   x5:19.91  
      29.08   31.17   31.86   32.09   31.66   31.99   32.84   33.20
      33.44   32.58                                                
 16 Phillips, Lacy F          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x5:20.01  
      29.27   31.55   31.78   32.03   31.99   32.12   32.41   32.91
      33.33   32.62                                                
 
Event 28  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA               4:42.06    4:37.17  
      25.65   27.65   28.05   28.28   28.74   28.70   28.29   28.30
      26.83   26.68                                                
  2 Grimes, Eric E            20 W&M-VA                    NT    4:39.36  
      25.70   28.35   28.65   28.51   28.57   28.71   28.57   28.25
      27.30   26.75                                                
  3 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA               4:42.61    4:39.47  
      26.07   28.14   28.28   28.22   28.18   28.30   28.66   28.87
      28.94   25.81                                                
  4 Pfuhl, Christopher T      18 W&M-VA                    NT    4:41.16  
      25.33   28.09   28.68   29.02   28.76   29.03   28.61   27.76
      28.09   27.79                                                
  5 Cosgrove, Jack T          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:41.17  
      25.33   28.28   28.32   28.33   28.57   29.22   29.29   28.06
      28.71   27.06                                                
  6 Skopic, Ben H             19 W&M-VA                    NT    4:41.67  
      25.46   27.69   28.31   28.53   28.43   28.64   28.81   28.74
      28.88   28.18                                                
  7 Vlahos, George A          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:44.44  
      26.39   28.16   28.77   28.99   29.05   28.43   28.75   28.44
      28.88   28.58                                                
  8 Nesbit, Mack S            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    4:44.68  
      25.14   28.07   28.44   28.99   28.91   28.95   29.24   28.82
      29.01   29.11                                                
  9 Allison, Brad E           20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x4:45.86  
      25.70   28.41   29.09   29.41   29.33   29.27   29.17   28.76
      28.56   28.16                                                
 10 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA               4:47.32    4:46.38  
      26.22   28.45   28.75   29.07   29.02   28.94   29.31   29.21
      29.16   28.25                                                
 11 Buzdygon, Aaron M         18 DEL-MA                    NT   x4:46.84  
      26.09   28.65   29.14   28.97   29.38   29.21   29.26   29.35
      28.65   28.14                                                
 12 Mostofi, James E          18 W&M-VA                    NT   x4:49.83  
      26.98   28.70   28.54   28.92   29.25   29.53   28.76   29.82
      29.96   29.37                                                
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ortman, Abby              21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:03.23  
      29.69   31.35   31.10   31.09                                
  2 Assaid, Paige E           18 JMU-VA                    NT    2:04.87  
      29.12   31.53   32.39   31.83                                
  3 Tiernan, Tara N           18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:06.80  
      30.03   32.00   32.22   32.55                                
  4 Howell, Shannon M         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:06.91  
      29.79   32.23   32.81   32.08                                
  5 Arenz, Kitty I            21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:07.83  
      30.31   31.73   33.03   32.76                                
  6 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA               2:10.04    2:08.75  
      30.68   32.54   32.75   32.78                                
  7 Jones, Abby R             21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:08.93  
      30.93   32.54   32.66   32.80                                
  8 Haddock, Logan C          21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:09.08  
      29.77   31.69   32.88   34.74                                
  9 Rhodes, Caroline K        18 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:09.17  
      30.89   32.56   33.22   32.50                                
 10 Clarke, Courtney          21 JMU-VA                    NT   x2:09.87  
      30.37   32.15   33.42   33.93                                
 11 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA               2:08.91    2:10.10  
      30.17   32.56   34.11   33.26                                
 12 Hawkes, Abby P            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:10.83  
      30.54   33.26   33.27   33.76                                
 13 Knowles, Caroline A       19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:12.29  
      30.96   33.31   34.38   33.64                                
 14 Hannum, Meghan E          20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:15.06  
      30.81   33.88   35.07   35.30                                
 15 Dwyer, Sarah M            18 DEL-MA                    NT    2:17.11  
      32.39   34.19   35.52   35.01                                
 16 Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA               2:18.54   x2:17.38  
      31.35   33.97   35.52   36.54                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kealy, Jake B             18 W&M-VA                    NT    1:50.52  
      26.21   28.04   28.13   28.14                                
  2 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA               1:53.16    1:53.17  
      26.04   28.29   29.23   29.61                                
  3 Suits, Jon D              19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:53.63  
      26.61   27.75   29.16   30.11                                
  4 Bradley, Lee W            19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.71  
      27.18   28.42   29.14   28.97                                
  5 Grubb, Wyatt A            22 W&M-VA                    NT    1:53.98  
      27.59   29.03   29.43   27.93                                
  6 Peterson, Cole R          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:54.63  
      27.40   29.40   29.17   28.66                                
  7 Chastain, Zech D          18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:54.91  
      26.83   28.95   29.30   29.83                                
  8 Dryden, Chris J           22 DEL-MA                    NT    1:57.41  
      27.85   29.48   30.24   29.84                                
  9 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA               2:01.57    1:58.18  
      28.04   29.83   30.22   30.09                                
 10 Demers, Colin D           19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:00.56  
      27.09   29.51   30.96   33.00                                
 11 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA               2:02.73   x2:01.46  
      28.32   30.48   31.27   31.39                                
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Bonnie             20 JMU-VA                    NT      51.36  
      24.80   26.56                                                
  2 Arsenault, Evan E         18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      51.71  
      25.11   26.60                                                
  3 Breeger, Jillian R        20 JMU-VA                    NT      51.96  
      25.19   26.77                                                
  4 Sell, Katie K             20 W&M-VA                    NT      52.32  
      25.03   27.29                                                
  5 Pilcher, Faith L          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      52.68  
      25.01   27.67                                                
  6 Herold, Emma E            19 W&M-VA                    NT      52.79  
      25.12   27.67                                                
  7 Miller, Annie A           20 W&M-VA                    NT      53.19  
      25.59   27.60                                                
  8 Kirsch, Sydney T          19 JMU-VA                    NT      53.40  
      25.65   27.75                                                
  9 Lahr, Meghan E            20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      53.67  
      25.65   28.02                                                
 10 Louviere, Viv G           19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT     x53.83  
      25.73   28.10                                                
 11 Cimino, Athena S          21 DEL-MA                 53.45      53.95  
      25.81   28.14                                                
 12 Schilken, Meghan M        21 W&M-VA                    NT     x54.06  
      26.50   27.56                                                
 13 Gring, Mackenzie          19 JMU-VA                    NT     x54.10  
      26.16   27.94                                                
 14 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                 53.60      54.69  
      26.11   28.58                                                
 15 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                 54.43      54.93  
      26.31   28.62                                                
 16 Nachodsky, Alexandra S    18 DEL-MA                 54.85     x55.64  
      26.35   29.29                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Colin J           19 W&M-VA                    NT      45.35  
      21.78   23.57                                                
  2 McGovern, Tom A           18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      46.47  
      22.29   24.18                                                
  3 Cannon, Sean D            19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT      46.66  
      22.26   24.40                                                
  4 Neri, Kyle D              22 W&M-VA                    NT      46.73  
      22.48   24.25                                                
  5 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                 48.17      47.96  
      22.88   25.08                                                
  6 Collier, Brien T          18 W&M-VA                    NT      48.22  
      22.99   25.23                                                
  7 Speres, Aristides C       18 W&M-VA                    NT     x48.33  
      23.44   24.89                                                
  8 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                 49.39      49.01  
      23.43   25.58                                                
  9 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                 49.23      49.45  
      23.62   25.83                                                
 10 Imus, Mark N              19 DEL-MA                 49.27     x49.54  
      23.76   25.78                                                
 -- Boyer, Matthew H          19 W&M-VA                    NT     X48.35  
      23.44   24.91                                                
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Meagan P         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:20.58  
      32.33   35.74   35.82   36.69                                
  2 Harrington, Shannon C     22 W&M-VA                    NT    2:22.41  
      32.90   36.04   36.60   36.87                                
  3 Bull, Megan A             19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:22.63  
      32.58   36.28   36.77   37.00                                
  4 Parker, Katie             21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:24.33  
      32.88   36.59   37.44   37.42                                
  5 Woodworth, Karen A        20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:25.19  
      33.39   36.46   37.17   38.17                                
  6 Freeman, Lauren D         19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:25.91  
      33.87   37.32   37.52   37.20                                
  7 Marsh, Megan C            20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:25.96  
      32.84   36.54   37.67   38.91                                
  8 Williams, Claire C        20 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:26.77  
      33.91   37.14   37.99   37.73                                
  9 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA               2:27.04    2:28.53  
      33.22   36.40   38.64   40.27                                
 10 Pierce, Jessica L         19 JMU-VA                    NT    2:28.56  
      34.21   37.83   38.06   38.46                                
 11 Yoos, Maddie M            18 JMU-VA                    NT   x2:28.59  
      34.12   37.69   38.38   38.40                                
 12 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA               2:28.26    2:29.45  
      34.06   38.17   38.49   38.73                                
 13 Albanese, Hannah R        19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:30.46  
      33.18   37.74   38.94   40.60                                
 14 Macphail, Madeline L      18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:31.38  
      34.38   37.82   39.18   40.00                                
 15 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA               2:34.92    2:34.98  
      34.48   38.72   40.12   41.66                                
 16 Donlon, Catherine H       18 DEL-MA                    NT   x2:41.16  
      35.16   39.90   42.37   43.73                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitty, Ben C             19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:06.31  
      28.57   31.76   32.89   33.09                                
  2 Rigsbee, Josh D           18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:06.71  
      28.31   31.70   32.76   33.94                                
  3 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA               2:04.73    2:07.30  
      29.12   32.30   32.40   33.48                                
  4 Bidwell, Ian W            20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:07.96  
      28.89   32.47   33.51   33.09                                
  5 McNulty, Devin M          19 W&M-VA                    NT    2:08.87  
      28.23   32.44   34.06   34.14                                
  6 Barden, Brett A           22 W&M-VA                    NT    2:09.12  
      31.05   33.54   32.28   32.25                                
  7 D'Alessandro, Gianmichel  19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:10.69  
      30.38   33.29   33.49   33.53                                
  8 Peterson, Brooks E        20 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:10.76  
      30.12   33.23   33.55   33.86                                
  9 Trivette, Mason D         22 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:11.49  
      30.57   33.62   33.48   33.82                                
 10 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA               2:13.68    2:13.58  
      30.03   33.68   34.48   35.39                                
 11 Daniel, Ryan J            19 DEL-MA               2:18.71    2:16.37  
      30.85   34.08   34.93   36.51                                
 12 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA               2:22.67   x2:20.77  
      31.42   35.52   36.64   37.19                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watts, Charlotte B        18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:05.29  
      28.73   32.27   32.48   31.81                                
  2 Oceguera, Maria           20 W&M-VA                    NT    2:05.31  
      28.87   32.43   31.58   32.43                                
  3 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA               2:06.89    2:05.41  
      28.61   32.74   32.59   31.47                                
  4 High, Madeline C          18 W&M-VA                    NT    2:07.06  
      29.25   32.98   31.87   32.96                                
  5 Mack, Abby R              21 W&M-VA                    NT    2:08.36  
      29.34   32.69   33.43   32.90                                
  6 Darling, Taylor R         20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:11.19  
      30.18   33.13   33.71   34.17                                
  7 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA               2:08.60    2:11.35  
      29.40   33.63   34.16   34.16                                
  8 Kuwahara, Yuka            19 W&M-VA                    NT   x2:11.40  
      29.25   32.57   34.38   35.20                                
  9 Lagod, Hannah B           20 JMU-VA                    NT    2:11.80  
      29.52   33.62   33.96   34.70                                
 10 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA               2:12.88    2:12.88  
      29.55   33.71   34.61   35.01                                
 11 House, Abby M             20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    2:14.08  
      30.59   33.72   35.48   34.29                                
 12 Newton, Kristina M        18 DEL-MA               2:16.32   x2:15.83  
      30.32   33.95   35.11   36.45                                
 13 DiSilvestro, Brianna      21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:16.04  
      29.79   33.75   35.79   36.71                                
 14 Black, Gabbie R           19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x2:16.44  
      29.69   33.34   35.23   38.18                                
 15 Massey, Maddie            21 JMU-VA                    NT    2:17.69  
      30.26   34.30   35.81   37.32                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Chris M            19 W&M-VA                    NT    1:50.74  
      25.51   28.12   28.33   28.78                                
  2 Kale, Carter C            20 W&M-VA                    NT    1:51.31  
      25.73   28.49   28.80   28.29                                
  3 Forsythe, Connor C        19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:51.73  
      25.83   28.71   28.54   28.65                                
  4 Cooper, Graham N          19 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:55.12  
      25.82   29.40   29.79   30.11                                
  5 Rento, Joey A             21 W&M-VA                    NT    1:55.58  
      26.69   29.58   29.42   29.89                                
  6 Zamparello, Conrad J      22 W&M-VA                    NT   x1:55.66  
      26.94   29.07   29.46   30.19                                
  7 Cu, Brandon S             18 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT    1:56.20  
      25.35   28.47   30.36   32.02                                
  8 Becouvarakis, Zach G      20 UNC Wilmington-NC         NT   x1:56.42  
      26.35   29.47   30.12   30.48                                
  9 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA               1:57.56    1:57.21  
      25.91   29.48   30.49   31.33                                
 10 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA               2:03.15    2:01.06  
      26.39   30.35   31.76   32.56                                
 11 Diaz, Peter V             18 DEL-MA               2:02.79    2:03.34  
      27.49   31.02   32.27   32.56                                
 12 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       20 DEL-MA                    NT   x2:04.35  
      26.69   30.69   32.70   34.27                                
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    3:27.88  
     1) Zhang, Bonnie 20                2) Kirsch, Sydney T 19            
     3) MacMillan, Quinn 21             4) Breeger, Jillian R 20          
       25.09    51.60    24.77    52.39    24.99    52.42    24.74    51.47
  2 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    3:28.30  
     1) Herold, Emma E 19               2) Tiernan, Tara N 18             
     3) Bull, Megan A 19                4) Sell, Katie K 20               
       25.63    52.74    25.01    52.35    24.75    51.43    24.41    51.78
  3 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    3:29.15  
     1) Schemmel, Kyra L 20             2) Arsenault, Evan E 18           
     3) Pilcher, Faith L 19             4) Lahr, Meghan E 20              
       25.90    53.38    24.47    51.36    24.27    52.07    24.56    52.34
  4 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    3:36.74  
     1) Miller, Annie A 20              2) Schilken, Meghan M 21          
     3) Schroeder, Emily M 20           4) Williams, Margaret E 19        
       26.29    54.37    26.10    53.91    25.69    53.82    25.52    54.64
  5 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    3:37.18  
     1) Darmody, Kristie L 20           2) Gring, Mackenzie 19            
     3) Ober, Anna 19                   4) Barney, Katie 22               
       26.25    54.62    25.76    54.01    24.73    54.24    25.48    54.31
  6 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    3:37.59  
     1) Deforest, Leigh L 21            2) Howell, Shannon M 20           
     3) Shirk, Annie G 21               4) Louviere, Viv G 19             
       26.43    55.84    25.32    54.28    25.91    53.86    25.42    53.61
  7 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:30.44    3:40.93  
     1) Manuelli, Melissa E 20          2) Cimino, Athena S 21            
     3) Nemeth, Amy L 20                4) Braatz, Sarah C 20             
       26.52    55.51    27.00    56.86    26.21    54.68    25.54    53.88
 -- James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT   X3:36.52  
     1) Ortman, Abby 21                 2) Jones, Julianna L 18           
     3) Haddock, Logan C 21             4) Long, Kelly A 20               
       26.77    54.61    25.38    53.50    25.45    53.96    25.62    54.45
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT   X3:41.91  
     1) Smith, Morgan L 20              2) Motch, Mary M 20               
     3) Hunt, Norah M 19                4) Gvozdas, Bryn R 19             
       26.59    54.87    26.57    55.88    27.50    56.92    26.10    54.24
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   X3:43.64  
     1) Gillman, Madelin M 19           2) Erwin, Catherine E 18          
     3) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18         4) Donlon, Catherine H 18         
       26.35    55.05    27.72    57.18    26.20    55.35    26.80    56.06
 -- University of North Carolina W-NC  'C'                 NT   X3:45.59  
     1) Knowles, Caroline A 19          2) Etgen, Emily J 21              
     3) Williams, Caroline P 21         4) Phillips, Lacy F 19            
       27.09    55.97    26.47    56.60    27.49    58.07    26.20    54.95
 -- University of North Carolina W-NC  'D'                 NT   X3:47.79  
     1) Cockcroft, Caitlin A 20         2) Hannum, Meghan E 20            
     3) Johnson, Meagan P 20            4) Karl, Meghan J 19              
       25.74    53.67    27.75    58.71    27.23    57.69    27.27    57.72
 -- Delaware-MA  'D'                                       NT   X3:53.94  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) Newton, Kristina M 18          
     3) Dwyer, Sarah M 18               4) Acker, Gabrielle C 20          
       27.94    58.77    28.72  1:00.43    27.41    57.96    26.93    56.78
 -- Delaware-MA  'B'                                  3:37.73         DQ  
     1) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19          2) Tinney, Emma M 19              
     3) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18       4) Bishop, Kristen M 21           
       26.59    55.36    26.91    56.18    26.71    56.00    26.26    55.16
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 College of William & Mary-VA  'A'                      NT    3:03.97  
     1) Thompson, Ian R 20              2) Grimes, Eric E 20              
     3) Wright, Colin J 19              4) Neri, Kyle D 22                
       22.40    46.98    21.86    45.94    21.45    45.22    21.60    45.83
  2 University of North Carolina W-NC  'A'                 NT    3:08.47  
     1) Cosgrove, Jack T 19             2) Allison, Brad E 20             
     3) Suits, Jon D 19                 4) McGovern, Tom A 18             
       22.77    46.94    22.96    48.05    21.98    47.05    21.45    46.43
  3 College of William & Mary-VA  'B'                      NT    3:09.88  
     1) Skopic, Ben H 19                2) Collier, Brien T 18            
     3) Speres, Aristides C 18          4) Pfuhl, Christopher T 18        
       22.98    47.17    22.85    47.71    22.34    47.46    22.71    47.54
  4 Delaware-MA  'A'                                  3:09.90    3:10.06  
     1) Savidge, Patrick J 20           2) Kiely, Asher J 20              
     3) Donohue, Bradley T 21           4) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
       23.48    48.44    22.66    47.40    22.39    47.67    21.99    46.55
  5 University of North Carolina W-NC  'B'                 NT    3:14.35  
     1) Nesbit, Mack S 19               2) Peterson, Cole R 19            
     3) Vlahos, George A 20             4) Rigsbee, Josh D 18             
       23.30    48.66    23.54    49.92    23.40    48.81    22.25    46.96
  6 Delaware-MA  'B'                                       NT    3:14.50  
     1) Dryden, Chris J 22              2) Mariniello, Anthony 18         
     3) Imus, Mark N 19                 4) Ciecko, Bryce A 18             
       23.83    49.84    23.34    48.76    22.81    48.66    22.74    47.24
 -- College of William & Mary-VA  'C'                      NT   X3:12.93  
     1) Ali, Ramzy K 20                 2) Kealy, Jake B 18               
     3) Boyer, Matthew H 19             4) Grubb, Wyatt A 22              
       22.84    48.03    22.69    47.77    23.15    48.51    22.87    48.62
 -- Delaware-MA  'D'                                       NT   X3:16.60  
     1) Villari, Collin M 19            2) Wellborn, Mark D 20            
     3) Fritsch, John P 20              4) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20       
       23.95    50.14    22.47    47.81    23.43    49.92    22.61    48.73
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                       NT   X3:16.96  
     1) Basch, Kevin A 19               2) Evers, Brandon A 19            
     3) Mitchell, Justin S 21           4) Buzdygon, Aaron M 18           
       23.72    48.88    23.17    49.31    23.92    49.63    23.56    49.14