Licensed to Delaware Aquatics     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/21/2017 03:33 PM
                        Washington College - 10/16/2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:49.72   11  
     1) Marino, Samantha C 20           2) Duvall, Audrey M 18            
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 20               4) Manuelli, Melissa E 20         
  2 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:51.80    4  
     1) Nemeth, Amy L 20                2) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19         
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Gillman, Madelin M 19          
  3 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:55.28  
     1) Kauffman, Samantha M 19         2) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18        
     3) Hayman, Tessa L 20              4) Wild, Kelly E 18               
  4 Washington College-MD  'A'                                  1:57.84    2  
     1) Reigel, Bailey R 19             2) Clune, Jenni l                 
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay L 18            4) Silber, Emma 20                
  5 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x1:58.80  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18      
     3) Newton, Kristina M 18           4) Erwin, Catherine E 18          
  6 Washington College-MD  'B'                                  2:02.62  
     1) Adourian, Maija Q               2) Searles, Alex 19               
     3) Schmittle, Anna 20              4) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I 19     
  7 Washington College-MD  'C'                                 x2:07.70  
     1) Gallagher, Allison H 18         2) Quade, Savannah D 19           
     3) Sanders, Alison l               4) Farrington, Emelie m           
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:36.59   11  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Evers, Brandon A 19            
     3) Woerth, Andrew J 20             4) Donohue, Bradley T 21          
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                                  1:41.19    4  
     1) Johnson, Leo Q 19               2) Edwards, Brett W 18            
     3) Wrigley, Seth 21                4) Rovansek, David N 19           
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:41.43    2  
     1) Dryden, Chris J 21              2) Daniel, Ryan J 19              
     3) Fritsch, John P 20              4) Mariniello, Anthony 18         
  4 Washington College-MD  'A'                                  1:41.80  
     1) Feeley, Andrew K 18             2) Sauter, Teague O 19            
     3) Brown, Jacob R 19               4) Mackenzie, Kevin j             
  5 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x1:43.74  
     1) Buzdygon, Aaron m 18            2) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20       
     3) Dickens, Jacob W 21             4) Weston, Kyle M 21              
  6 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:43.86  
     1) Borrero, Corbin 20              2) Diaz, Peter V 18               
     3) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20          4) Imus, Mark N 19                
  7 Washington College-MD  'C'                                 x1:48.23  
     1) Gregory, Matthew J 18           2) Cebzanov, Michael J 18         
     3) Farrell, Brendan M 18           4) Cochran, Sean D 19             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA                        10:45.64    9  
  2 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA                        10:49.94    4  
  3 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA                        11:06.81    3  
  4 Portmann, Julia           20 Washington-MD                 11:19.05    2  
  5 Markey, Patricia          20 Washington-MD                 11:51.59    1  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                         9:26.62    9  
  2 Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA                         9:30.98    4  
  3 Jones, Brendan M          19 Washington-MD                 10:20.40    3  
  4 Sabo, Alex B              19 Washington-MD                 11:20.40    2  
  5 Shenot, Josh                 Washington-MD                 11:36.66    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braatz, Sarah C           20 DEL-MA                         1:58.56    9  
  2 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA                         2:00.25    4  
  3 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                         2:00.99    3  
  4 Donlon, Catherine H       18 DEL-MA                        x2:01.88  
  5 Gorman, Katie m              Washington-MD                  2:04.65    2  
  6 Silber, Emma              20 Washington-MD                  2:08.50    1  
  7 Strauss, Lindsay N        18 Washington-MD                  2:14.30  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA                         1:44.29    9  
  2 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                         1:46.61    4  
  3 Dryden, Chris J           21 DEL-MA                         1:48.50    3  
  4 Sullivan, Aidan W         20 Washington-MD                  1:48.94    2  
  5 Edwards, Brett W          18 Washington-MD                  1:51.36    1  
  6 Rovansek, David N         19 Washington-MD                  1:51.98  
  7 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Washington-MD                 x1:52.12  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                         1:00.29    9  
  2 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                         1:00.54    4  
  3 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA                         1:01.16    3  
  4 Gallagher, Allison H      18 Washington-MD                  1:04.54    2  
  5 Adourian, Maija Q            Washington-MD                  1:05.20    1  
  6 Dwyer, Sarah M            18 DEL-MA                        x1:05.22  
  7 Reigel, Bailey R          19 Washington-MD                  1:07.48  
  8 Quade, Savannah D         19 Washington-MD                 x1:09.81  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                           52.75    9  
  2 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA                           55.24    4  
  3 Johnson, Leo Q            19 Washington-MD                    55.95    3  
  4 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA                           56.17    2  
  5 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA                          x56.24  
  6 Brown, Jacob R            19 Washington-MD                    57.16    1  
  7 Gregory, Matthew J        18 Washington-MD                    58.69  
  8 Weiler, Cody r               Washington-MD                   x59.11  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA                         1:07.69    9  
  2 Clune, Jenni l               Washington-MD                  1:10.01    4  
  3 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA                         1:12.43    3  
  4 Nachodsky, Alexandra S    18 DEL-MA                         1:12.70    2  
  5 Searles, Alex             19 Washington-MD                  1:15.50    1  
  6 Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA                        x1:17.55  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                           57.97    9  
  2 Fritsch, John P           20 DEL-MA                         1:02.85    4  
  3 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                         1:03.17    3  
  4 Sauter, Teague O          19 Washington-MD                  1:03.96    2  
  5 Villari, Collin m         19 DEL-MA                        x1:07.49  
  6 Farrell, Brendan M        18 Washington-MD                  1:08.64    1  
  7 Cebzanov, Michael J       18 Washington-MD                  1:09.21  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA                         2:08.60    9  
  2 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA                         2:10.15    4  
  3 Newton, Kristina M        18 DEL-MA                         2:17.63    3  
  4 Wiecki, Lindsay L         18 Washington-MD                  2:24.55    2  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Ryan J            19 DEL-MA                         2:02.44    9  
  2 Diaz, Peter V             18 DEL-MA                         2:02.79    3.5
  2 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA                         2:02.79    3.5
  4 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                        x2:03.15  
  5 Jones, Brendan M          19 Washington-MD                  2:03.45    2  
  6 Wrigley, Seth             21 Washington-MD                  2:04.19    1  
  7 March, Brannon M          19 Washington-MD                  2:23.92  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                           25.28    9  
  2 Gorman, Katie m              Washington-MD                    25.44    4  
  3 Kauffman, Samantha M      19 DEL-MA                           26.27    3  
  4 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                           26.28    2  
  5 Dwyer, Sarah M            18 DEL-MA                          x26.72  
  6 Schmittle, Anna           20 Washington-MD                    26.87    1  
  7 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I   19 Washington-MD                    28.47  
  8 Sanders, Alison l            Washington-MD                   x28.72  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA                           22.36    9  
  2 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA                           22.38    4  
  3 Weiler, Cody r               Washington-MD                    22.42    3  
  4 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                           22.60    2  
  5 Mackenzie, Kevin j           Washington-MD                    23.11    1  
  6 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       20 DEL-MA                          x23.25  
  7 Cochran, Sean D           19 Washington-MD                    23.66  
  8 Farrell, Brendan M        18 Washington-MD                   x23.97  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bedford, Alexis R         18 DEL-MA                         X187.73  
 -- Larson, Emma K            19 DEL-MA                         X174.08  
 -- Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                         X146.25  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                         X228.90  
 -- Johri, Arnav                 DEL-MA                         X147.83  
 -- Small, Sam g              20 DEL-MA                         X140.93  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                           54.37    9  
  2 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                           54.43    4  
  3 Gorman, Katie m              Washington-MD                    56.30    3  
  4 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                           56.31    2  
  5 Clune, Jenni l               Washington-MD                    56.51    1  
  6 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA                          x57.36  
  7 Sanders, Alison l            Washington-MD                    58.68  
  8 Schmittle, Anna           20 Washington-MD                   x59.87  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                           48.17    9  
  2 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                           49.23    4  
  3 Imus, Mark N              19 DEL-MA                           49.27    3  
  4 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                          x49.39  
  5 Mackenzie, Kevin j           Washington-MD                    49.78    2  
  6 Cochran, Sean D           19 Washington-MD                    52.45    1  
  7 Shenot, Josh                 Washington-MD                    55.19  
  8 March, Brannon M          19 Washington-MD                   x59.46  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA                         2:08.91    9  
  2 Kauffman, Samantha M      19 DEL-MA                         2:15.63    4  
  3 Gallagher, Allison H      18 Washington-MD                  2:18.51    3  
  4 Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA                         2:18.54    2  
  5 Dwyer, Sarah M            18 DEL-MA                        x2:19.05  
  6 Adourian, Maija Q            Washington-MD                  2:22.47    1  
  7 Reigel, Bailey R          19 Washington-MD                  2:26.09  
  8 Quade, Savannah D         19 Washington-MD                 x2:30.68  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Basch, Kevin A            19 DEL-MA                         2:00.81    9  
  2 Johnson, Leo Q            19 Washington-MD                  2:01.21    4  
  3 Buzdygon, Aaron m         18 DEL-MA                         2:01.22    3  
  4 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA                         2:03.11    2  
  5 Sullivan, Aidan W         20 Washington-MD                  2:04.92    1  
  6 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA                        x2:06.01  
  7 Gregory, Matthew J        18 Washington-MD                  2:16.80  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA                         2:31.50    9  
  2 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA                         2:34.41    4  
  3 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                         2:35.76    3  
  4 Searles, Alex             19 Washington-MD                  2:42.40    2  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA                         2:14.10    9  
  2 Fritsch, John P           20 DEL-MA                         2:16.67    4  
  3 Daniel, Ryan J            19 DEL-MA                         2:19.67    3  
  4 Jones, Brendan M          19 Washington-MD                  2:21.83    2  
  5 Sauter, Teague O          19 Washington-MD                  2:21.94    1  
  6 Diaz, Peter V             18 DEL-MA                        x2:30.78  
  7 Cebzanov, Michael J       18 Washington-MD                  2:33.76  
  8 Farrell, Brendan M        18 Washington-MD                 x2:35.00  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA                         5:16.41    9  
  2 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA                         5:16.92    4  
  3 Braatz, Sarah C           20 DEL-MA                         5:20.67    3  
  4 Portmann, Julia           20 Washington-MD                  5:30.44    2  
  5 Markey, Patricia          20 Washington-MD                  5:46.25    1  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                         4:37.31    9  
  2 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA                         4:44.14    4  
  3 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA                         4:49.49    3  
  4 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                        x5:03.08  
  5 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Washington-MD                  5:05.22    2  
  6 Rovansek, David N         19 Washington-MD                  5:12.77    1  
  7 Brown, Jacob R            19 Washington-MD                  5:16.91  
  8 Sabo, Alex B              19 Washington-MD                 x5:34.18  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA                           58.78    9  
  2 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA                           59.28    4  
  3 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA                         1:03.39    3  
  4 Wiecki, Lindsay L         18 Washington-MD                  1:03.66    2  
  5 Donlon, Catherine H       18 DEL-MA                        x1:04.75  
  6 Silber, Emma              20 Washington-MD                  1:07.01    1  
  7 Farrington, Emelie m         Washington-MD                  1:12.07  
  8 Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I   19 Washington-MD                 x1:14.64  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                           51.93    9  
  2 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA                           53.02    3.5
  2 Dryden, Chris J           21 DEL-MA                           53.02    3.5
  4 Wrigley, Seth             21 Washington-MD                    54.06    2  
  5 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                          x55.08  
  6 Weiler, Cody r               Washington-MD                    57.94    1  
  7 Gregory, Matthew J        18 Washington-MD                  1:02.68  
  8 March, Brannon M          19 Washington-MD                 x1:05.74  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                         X168.38  
 -- Larson, Emma K            19 DEL-MA                         X147.53  
 -- Bedford, Alexis R         18 DEL-MA                         X122.55  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                         X284.63  
 -- Johri, Arnav                 DEL-MA                         X165.90  
 -- Small, Sam g              20 DEL-MA                         X164.70  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Allison H      18 Washington-MD                  2:26.23    9  
  2 Wiecki, Lindsay L         18 Washington-MD                  2:30.87    4  
  3 Searles, Alex             19 Washington-MD                  2:33.32    3  
 -- Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA                        X2:12.01  
 -- Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA                        X2:12.97  
 -- Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA                        X2:13.51  
 -- Newton, Kristina M        18 DEL-MA                        X2:24.35  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brett W          18 Washington-MD                  2:03.66    9  
  2 Sullivan, Aidan W         20 Washington-MD                  2:04.63    4  
  3 Feeley, Andrew K          18 Washington-MD                  2:07.92    3  
  4 Sauter, Teague O          19 Washington-MD                 x2:11.28  
 -- Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA                        X2:02.72  
 -- Buzdygon, Aaron m         18 DEL-MA                        X2:03.76  
 -- Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                        X2:03.94  
 -- Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA                        X2:06.39  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                                  3:49.81   11  
     1) Portmann, Julia 20              2) Schmittle, Anna 20             
     3) Clune, Jenni l                  4) Gorman, Katie m                
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                                  4:06.89    4  
     1) Silber, Emma 20                 2) Sanders, Alison l              
     3) Reigel, Bailey R 19             4) Markey, Patricia 20            
  3 Washington College-MD  'C'                                 x4:12.33  
     1) Quade, Savannah D 19            2) Farrington, Emelie m           
     3) Strauss, Lindsay N 18           4) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I 19     
 -- Delaware-MA  'A'                                           X3:39.92  
     1) Gillman, Madelin M 19           2) Nemeth, Amy L 20               
     3) Manuelli, Melissa E 20          4) Braatz, Sarah C 20             
 -- Delaware-MA  'B'                                           X3:45.30  
     1) Tinney, Emma M 19               2) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18      
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19         
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                           X3:50.44  
     1) DeGroff, Olivia A 19            2) Wild, Kelly E 18               
     3) Kauffman, Samantha M 19         4) Duvall, Audrey M 18            
 -- Delaware-MA  'D'                                           X3:50.49  
     1) Donlon, Catherine H 18          2) Hayman, Tessa L 20             
     3) Connor, Caitlin V 20            4) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18        
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                                  3:22.43   11  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan W 20            2) Weiler, Cody r                 
     3) Mackenzie, Kevin j              4) Brown, Jacob R 19              
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                                  3:25.70    4  
     1) Rovansek, David N 19            2) Wrigley, Seth 21               
     3) Edwards, Brett W 18             4) Johnson, Leo Q 19              
  3 Washington College-MD  'C'                                 x3:44.69  
     1) Cochran, Sean D 19              2) March, Brannon M 19            
     3) Sabo, Alex B 19                 4) Shenot, Josh                   
 -- Delaware-MA  'A'                                           X3:12.73  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
     3) Donohue, Bradley T 21           4) Imus, Mark N 19                
 -- Delaware-MA  'B'                                           X3:13.94  
     1) Mitchell, Justin S 21           2) Savidge, Patrick J 20          
     3) Dryden, Chris J 21              4) Ciecko, Bryce A 18             
 -- Delaware-MA  'D'                                           X3:18.52  
     1) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20        2) Mariniello, Anthony 18         
     3) Wellborn, Mark D 20             4) Dickens, Jacob W 21            
 -- Delaware-MA  'C'                                           X3:25.51  
     1) Basch, Kevin A 19               2) Bradnock, Reginald N 20        
     3) Villari, Collin m 19            4) Fritsch, John P 20             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Delaware                            185   2. Washington College                   70
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Delaware                            182   2. Washington College                   75