Licensed to Delaware Aquatics     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/14/2017 03:39 PM
                             GMU 2017 - 10/14/2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             1:48.15   11  
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 21            2) Tansill, Amy M 21              
     3) Reilly, Dorothy J 21            4) Albanese, Marla E 20           
  2 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:48.51    4  
     1) Marino, Samantha C 20           2) Gillman, Madelin M 19          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 20               4) Cimino, Athena S 20            
  3 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             1:50.63    2  
     1) Glesing, Shannon M 19           2) Barahona, Alison R 21          
     3) Chalsma, Rachel S 20            4) Owens, Sidney A 20             
  4 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:51.48  
     1) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18         2) Duvall, Audrey M 18            
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19         
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:54.00  
     1) Kauffman, Samantha M 19         2) DeGroff, Olivia A 19           
     3) Hayman, Tessa L 20              4) Wild, Kelly E 18               
  6 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x1:58.60  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18      
     3) Newton, Kristina M 18           4) Dwyer, Sarah M 18              
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             1:34.37   11  
     1) Eubanks, Logan T 19             2) Stankiewicz, Chrisopher G 19   
     3) Lynch, Matthew O 21             4) Morin, Alec M 22               
  2 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:34.61    4  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Savidge, Patrick J 20          
     3) Dryden, Chris J 21              4) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
  3 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             1:36.11    2  
     1) Donnelly, Ryan M 19             2) Pettinichi, Michael A 21       
     3) Alarcon, Andres A 18            4) Truong, Devin Q 18             
  4 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:38.68  
     1) Borrero, Corbin 20              2) Evers, Brandon A 19            
     3) Weston, Kyle M 21               4) Donohue, Bradley T 21          
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:39.21  
     1) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20        2) Bradnock, Reginald N 20        
     3) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20          4) Imus, Mark N 19                
  6 George Mason University-PV  'C'                            x1:42.18  
     1) Rivoal, Leo B 20                2) Watkins, Wallace W 19          
     3) Estrada, Michael D 18           4) Bennett, Nathanael J 19        
  7 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x1:42.78  
     1) Villari, Collin M 19            2) Daniel, Ryan J 19              
     3) Dickens, Jacob W 21             4) Fritsch, John P 20             
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikenberry, Hannah         19 George Mason-PV               10:28.88    9  
  2 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA                        10:45.31    4  
  3 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA                        10:46.99    3  
  4 Boxley, Autumn            17 George Mason-PV               10:56.29    2  
  5 King, Erica L             19 George Mason-PV               10:58.38    1  
  6 Carroll, Melissa M        19 George Mason-PV              x10:58.74  
  7 Braatz, Sarah C           20 DEL-MA                        11:00.44  
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiss, Attila              21 George Mason-PV                9:38.77    9  
  2 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA                         9:41.57    4  
  3 Craig, Steven R           21 George Mason-PV                9:48.00    3  
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA                         9:57.35    2  
  5 Burton, Nick A            20 George Mason-PV               10:00.76    1  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                         1:56.76    9  
  2 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA                         1:57.89    4  
  3 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA                         1:58.15    3  
  4 Williams, Rachel M        21 George Mason-PV                1:58.54    2  
  5 Carroll, Melissa M        19 George Mason-PV                2:02.96    1  
  6 King, Erica L             19 George Mason-PV                2:03.29  
  7 Boxley, Autumn            17 George Mason-PV               x2:03.96  
  8 Dwyer, Sarah M            18 DEL-MA                        x2:05.24  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moretz, Drake A           18 George Mason-PV                1:44.27    9  
  2 Downs, Bradley C          18 George Mason-PV                1:45.97    4  
  3 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                         1:46.02    3  
  4 Buzdygon, Aaron M         18 DEL-MA                         1:46.32    2  
  5 Kiss, Attila              21 George Mason-PV                1:47.44    1  
  6 Dryden, Chris J           21 DEL-MA                         1:48.77  
  7 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                        x1:56.94  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikenberry, Hannah         19 George Mason-PV                  59.05    9  
  2 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                           59.49    4  
  3 Cotter, Theresa J         21 George Mason-PV                1:00.47    3  
  4 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                         1:01.14    2  
  5 Kauffman, Samantha M      19 DEL-MA                         1:02.54    1  
  6 Connor, Caitlin V         20 DEL-MA                        x1:03.89  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                           52.13    9  
  2 Donnelly, Ryan M          19 George Mason-PV                  52.59    4  
  3 Eubanks, Logan T          19 George Mason-PV                  52.75    3  
  4 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA                           55.20    2  
  5 Peck, Dylan W             18 George Mason-PV                  55.24    1  
  6 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA                           55.92  
  7 Rivoal, Leo B             20 George Mason-PV                 x56.12  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tansill, Amy M            21 George Mason-PV                1:05.60    9  
  2 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA                         1:06.68    4  
  3 Barahona, Alison R        21 George Mason-PV                1:08.31    3  
  4 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA                         1:08.59    2  
  5 Roesel, Gretchen E        21 George Mason-PV                1:09.99    1  
  6 Osleger, Lexi R           18 George Mason-PV               x1:12.31  
  7 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA                         1:12.48  
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stankiewicz, Chrisopher   19 George Mason-PV                  57.45    9  
  2 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                           58.11    4  
  3 Pettinichi, Michael A     21 George Mason-PV                1:00.09    3  
  4 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA                         1:01.67    2  
  5 Dean, Deion D             21 George Mason-PV                1:02.13    1  
  6 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA                         1:03.63  
  7 Daniel, Ryan J            19 DEL-MA                        x1:03.66  
  8 Fletcher, Josh A          18 George Mason-PV               x1:03.86  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Dorothy J         21 George Mason-PV                2:04.39    9  
  2 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA                         2:06.89    4  
  3 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA                         2:10.34    3  
  4 McLemore, Christina B     20 George Mason-PV                2:11.29    2  
  5 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA                         2:12.88    1  
  6 Owens, Sidney A           20 George Mason-PV                2:16.00  
  7 Newton, Kristina M        18 DEL-MA                        x2:16.32  
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Matthew O          21 George Mason-PV                1:51.54    9  
  2 Alarcon, Andres A         18 George Mason-PV                1:54.85    4  
  3 Truong, Devin Q           18 George Mason-PV                1:56.38    3  
  4 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA                         1:57.56    2  
  5 Fritsch, John P           20 DEL-MA                         2:01.33    1  
  6 Diaz, Peter V             18 DEL-MA                         2:04.88  
  7 Dickens, Jacob W          21 DEL-MA                        x2:05.70  
  8 Estrada, Michael D        18 George Mason-PV               x2:05.84  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Athena S          20 DEL-MA                           24.70    9  
  2 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                           24.71    4  
  3 Albanese, Marla E         20 George Mason-PV                  25.07    3  
  4 Williams, Rachel M        21 George Mason-PV                  25.29    2  
  5 Chalsma, Rachel S         20 George Mason-PV                 x25.63  
  5 Glesing, Shannon M        19 George Mason-PV                  25.63    1  
  7 Nachodsky, Alexandra S    18 DEL-MA                           25.70  
  8 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA                          x25.86  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Alec M             22 George Mason-PV                  21.59    9  
  2 Moretz, Drake A           18 George Mason-PV                  22.20    4  
  3 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                           22.29    3  
  4 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                           22.31    1.5
  4 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                           22.31    1.5
  6 Imus, Mark N              19 DEL-MA                          x22.62  
  7 Downs, Bradley C          18 George Mason-PV                  22.85  
  8 Bennett, Nathanael J      19 George Mason-PV                 x22.98  
 
Event 15  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toone, Marina             18 George Mason-PV                 248.03    9  
  2 Larson, Emma K            19 DEL-MA                          180.15    4  
  3 Alexander, Lydia M        20 George Mason-PV                 164.55    3  
  4 Bedford, Alexis R         18 DEL-MA                          163.35    2  
  5 Bridis, Alyx              18 George Mason-PV                 150.00    1  
  6 Smith, Ellen-Claire       18 George Mason-PV                x149.85  
  7 Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                          107.63  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                          258.15    9  
  2 Hodges, Gerald            19 George Mason-PV                 249.75    4  
  3 Amato, Joseph M           19 George Mason-PV                 204.00    3  
  4 Dubuque, William A        19 George Mason-PV                 165.83    2  
  5 Johri, Arnav              18 DEL-MA                          164.85    1  
  6 Jones, Aidan              18 George Mason-PV                x163.13  
  7 Small, Samuel G           20 DEL-MA                          132.38  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cimino, Athena S          20 DEL-MA                           53.60    9  
  2 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                           53.98    4  
  3 Williams, Rachel M        21 George Mason-PV                  54.56    3  
  4 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                           54.86    2  
  5 Albanese, Marla E         20 George Mason-PV                  55.08    1  
  6 Glesing, Shannon M        19 George Mason-PV                  55.68  
  7 Tinney, Emma M            19 DEL-MA                          x55.83  
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morin, Alec M             22 George Mason-PV                  47.03    9  
  2 Moretz, Drake A           18 George Mason-PV                  47.65    4  
  3 Woerth, Andrew J          20 DEL-MA                           48.57    3  
  4 Stankiewicz, Chrisopher   19 George Mason-PV                  48.63    2  
  5 Imus, Mark N              19 DEL-MA                           49.38    1  
  6 Donohue, Bradley T        21 DEL-MA                           49.47  
  7 Downs, Bradley C          18 George Mason-PV                 x49.61  
  8 Buzdygon, Aaron M         18 DEL-MA                          x49.69  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marino, Samantha C        20 DEL-MA                         2:07.32    9  
  2 Cotter, Theresa J         21 George Mason-PV                2:07.83    4  
  3 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                         2:10.04    3  
  4 Wild, Kelly E             18 DEL-MA                         2:10.72    2  
  5 Kauffman, Samantha M      19 DEL-MA                        x2:15.35  
  6 Boxley, Autumn            17 George Mason-PV                2:23.35    1  
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Ryan M          19 George Mason-PV                1:52.48    9  
  2 Kiely, Asher J            20 DEL-MA                         1:53.16    4  
  3 Eubanks, Logan T          19 George Mason-PV                1:56.70    3  
  4 Burton, Nick A            20 George Mason-PV                1:59.03    2  
  5 Rivoal, Leo B             20 George Mason-PV               x2:00.32  
  6 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA                         2:01.57    1  
  7 DiGuglielmo, Dillon A     20 DEL-MA                         2:02.73  
  8 Borrero, Corbin           20 DEL-MA                        x2:03.94  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barahona, Alison R        21 George Mason-PV                2:25.95    9  
  2 Tansill, Amy M            21 George Mason-PV                2:26.63    4  
  3 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA                         2:27.04    3  
  4 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA                         2:28.26    2  
  5 Roesel, Gretchen E        21 George Mason-PV                2:29.01    1  
  6 DeGroff, Olivia A         19 DEL-MA                         2:34.92  
  7 Osleger, Lexi R           18 George Mason-PV               x2:35.34  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                         2:04.73    9  
  2 Watkins, Wallace W        19 George Mason-PV                2:11.02    4  
  3 Pettinichi, Michael A     21 George Mason-PV                2:14.99    3  
  4 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA                         2:15.79    2  
  5 Peck, Dylan W             18 George Mason-PV                2:16.19    1  
  6 Daniel, Ryan J            19 DEL-MA                         2:18.71  
  7 Dean, Deion D             21 George Mason-PV               x2:22.89  
  8 Diaz, Peter V             18 DEL-MA                        x2:30.79  
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ikenberry, Hannah         19 George Mason-PV                5:11.27    9  
  2 Jogani, Elizabeth P       19 DEL-MA                         5:16.59    4  
  3 Erwin, Catherine E        18 DEL-MA                         5:16.67    3  
  4 Acker, Gabrielle C        20 DEL-MA                         5:19.24    2  
  5 Braatz, Sarah C           20 DEL-MA                        x5:20.18  
  6 King, Erica L             19 George Mason-PV                5:20.46    1  
  7 Carroll, Melissa M        19 George Mason-PV                5:27.69  
  8 McLemore, Christina B     20 George Mason-PV               x5:28.70  
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciecko, Bryce A           18 DEL-MA                         4:42.61    9  
  2 Kiss, Attila              21 George Mason-PV                4:43.96    4  
  3 Craig, Steven R           21 George Mason-PV                4:44.33    3  
  4 Mitchell, Justin S        21 DEL-MA                         4:47.32    2  
  5 Eubanks, Logan T          19 George Mason-PV                4:47.46    1  
  6 Wellborn, Mark D          20 DEL-MA                         4:57.77  
  7 Mariniello, Anthony       18 DEL-MA                        x4:58.03  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Dorothy J         21 George Mason-PV                  57.50    9  
  2 Feyrer, Mina S            20 DEL-MA                           57.68    4  
  3 Bishop, Kristen M         21 DEL-MA                           58.80    3  
  4 Chalsma, Rachel S         20 George Mason-PV                  58.81    2  
  5 Manuelli, Melissa E       20 DEL-MA                           59.23    1  
  6 Nemeth, Amy L             20 DEL-MA                        x1:01.10  
  7 Owens, Sidney A           20 George Mason-PV                1:01.55  
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Matthew O          21 George Mason-PV                  50.63    9  
  2 Truong, Devin Q           18 George Mason-PV                  50.94    4  
  3 Alarcon, Andres A         18 George Mason-PV                  51.93    3  
  4 Dryden, Chris J           21 DEL-MA                           52.85    2  
  5 Fritsch, John P           20 DEL-MA                           53.65    1  
  6 Buterbaugh, Tyler P       20 DEL-MA                           54.16  
  7 Estrada, Michael D        18 George Mason-PV                 x55.38  
  8 Weston, Kyle M            21 DEL-MA                          x56.17  
 
Event 27  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Toone, Marina             18 George Mason-PV                 208.05    9  
  2 Larson, Emma K            19 DEL-MA                          181.05    4  
  3 Bedford, Alexis R         18 DEL-MA                          167.18    3  
  4 Smith, Holly R            18 DEL-MA                          152.63    2  
  5 Bridis, Alyx              18 George Mason-PV                 141.98    1  
  6 Smith, Ellen-Claire       18 George Mason-PV                 135.15  
  7 Alexander, Lydia M        20 George Mason-PV                x133.50  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodges, Gerald            19 George Mason-PV                 298.05    9  
  2 Lukens, Jacob M           18 DEL-MA                          260.33    4  
  3 Amato, Joseph M           19 George Mason-PV                 198.98    3  
  4 Dubuque, William A        19 George Mason-PV                 193.95    2  
  5 Jones, Aidan              18 George Mason-PV                x174.45  
  6 Johri, Arnav              18 DEL-MA                          141.38    1  
  7 Small, Samuel G           20 DEL-MA                          116.40  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Dorothy J         21 George Mason-PV                2:08.85    9  
  2 Duvall, Audrey M          18 DEL-MA                         2:09.11    4  
  3 Hayman, Tessa L           20 DEL-MA                         2:13.44    3  
  4 Gillman, Madelin M        19 DEL-MA                         2:13.56    2  
  5 Barahona, Alison R        21 George Mason-PV                2:13.85    1  
  6 McCulla, Elizabeth C      18 DEL-MA                        x2:13.90  
  7 Tansill, Amy M            21 George Mason-PV                2:14.78  
  8 Osleger, Lexi R           18 George Mason-PV               x2:20.76  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Savidge, Patrick J        20 DEL-MA                         1:51.68    9  
  2 Craig, Steven R           21 George Mason-PV                1:57.00    4  
  3 Lynch, Matthew O          21 George Mason-PV                1:57.52    3  
  4 Peck, Dylan W             18 George Mason-PV                2:00.00    2  
  5 Burton, Nick A            20 George Mason-PV               x2:01.23  
  6 Evers, Brandon A          19 DEL-MA                         2:03.17    1  
  7 Villari, Collin M         19 DEL-MA                         2:03.70  
  8 Bradnock, Reginald N      20 DEL-MA                        x2:06.29  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            3:33.93   11  
     1) Manuelli, Melissa E 20          2) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19         
     3) Braatz, Sarah C 20              4) Cimino, Athena S 20            
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             3:37.04    4  
     1) Albanese, Marla E 20            2) Chalsma, Rachel S 20           
     3) Glesing, Shannon M 19           4) Williams, Rachel M 21          
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            3:37.32    2  
     1) Nachodsky, Alexandra S 18       2) Nemeth, Amy L 20               
     3) Bishop, Kristen M 21            4) Tinney, Emma M 19              
  4 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             3:42.65  
     1) Cotter, Theresa J 21            2) Ikenberry, Hannah 19           
     3) Owens, Sidney A 20              4) McLemore, Christina B 20       
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x3:42.85  
     1) Wild, Kelly E 18                2) Erwin, Catherine E 18          
     3) Feyrer, Mina S 20               4) Kauffman, Samantha M 19        
  6 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x3:53.76  
     1) Connor, Caitlin V 20            2) Dwyer, Sarah M 18              
     3) Newton, Kristina M 18           4) Donlon, Catherine H 18         
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             3:09.96   11  
     1) Moretz, Drake A 18              2) Downs, Bradley C 18            
     3) Stankiewicz, Chrisopher G 19    4) Morin, Alec M 22               
  2 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            3:12.67    4  
     1) Kiely, Asher J 20               2) Ciecko, Bryce A 18             
     3) Imus, Mark N 19                 4) Woerth, Andrew J 20            
  3 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             3:16.34    2  
     1) Kiss, Attila 21                 2) Donnelly, Ryan M 19            
     3) Alarcon, Andres A 18            4) Peck, Dylan W 18               
  4 Delaware-MA  'C'                                            3:16.62  
     1) Fritsch, John P 20              2) Wellborn, Mark D 20            
     3) Mariniello, Anthony 18          4) Weston, Kyle M 21              
  5 Delaware-MA  'B'                                           x3:17.08  
     1) Donohue, Bradley T 21           2) Mitchell, Justin S 21          
     3) Dryden, Chris J 21              4) Buzdygon, Aaron M 18           
  6 George Mason University-PV  'C'                            x3:25.24  
     1) Bennett, Nathanael J 19         2) Truong, Devin Q 18             
     3) Estrada, Michael D 18           4) Fletcher, Josh A 18            
  7 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x3:25.57  
     1) Dickens, Jacob W 21             2) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20         
     3) Daniel, Ryan J 19               4) DiGuglielmo, Dillon A 20       
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. George Mason University             151   2. Delaware                            149
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. George Mason University             196   2. Delaware                            104