Delaware Aquatics
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 - 6:46 PM  12/20/2017  Page 2
Largo Classic - 12/20/2017
Results
(Event 7  Men 500 Yard Freestyle)
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Delaware-MA
 18
2
Ciecko, Bryce A
4:47.33
3
NT
Delaware-MA
 21
---
Dickens, Jacob W
DQ
 
NT
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Emory and Henry-VA
1
Chessock, Brianna
33.08
5
NT
Delaware-MA
 18
2
Wild, Kelly E
33.99
3
NT
Delaware-MA
 18
3
Nachodsky, Alexandra S
34.97
1
NT
Emory and Henry-VA
4
Scarbrough, Savannah
35.08
 
NT
Delaware-MA
 21
5
Cimino, Athena S
x35.56
 
NT
Emory and Henry-VA
6
Jones, Kelsey
x37.32
 
NT
 
Event 9  Men 50 Yard Breaststroke
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Delaware-MA
 20
1
Bradnock, Reginald N
29.14
5
NT
Delaware-MA
 20
2
Woerth, Andrew J
32.04
3
NT
Emory and Henry-VA
3
Prillhart, Evan
39.39
1
NT
Delaware-MA
 19
---
Evers, Brandon A
DQ
 
NT
 
Event 10  Women 50 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Delaware-MA
 20
1
Feyrer, Mina S
27.61
5
NT
Emory and Henry-VA
2
Lingle, Mackenzie
28.95
3
NT
Delaware-MA
 19
3
DeGroff, Olivia A
30.56
1
NT
Delaware-MA
 19
4
Tinney, Emma M
x30.88
 
NT
Emory and Henry-VA
5
Roth, Holly
33.76
 
NT
 
Event 11  Men 50 Yard Butterfly
Age
Name
School
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
Delaware-MA
 21
1
Donohue, Bradley T
24.31
5
NT
Delaware-MA
 20
2
DiGuglielmo, Dillon A
25.32
3
NT
Delaware-MA
 18
3
Buzdygon, Aaron m
x26.31
 
NT
Emory and Henry-VA
4
Naff, Wilson
26.59
1
NT
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle 50-100-150-200 Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    A
1
Delaware-MA
5:01.10
7
NT
1) McCulla, Elizabeth C 18
2) Bishop, Kristen M 21
3) Duvall, Audrey M 18
4) Braatz, Sarah C 21
    C
2
Delaware-MA
x5:09.28
 
NT
1) Erwin, Catherine E 18
2) Cimino, Athena S 21
3) Donlon, Catherine H 18
4) Jogani, Elizabeth P 19
    B
3
Delaware-MA
x5:16.28
 
NT
1) Nemeth, Amy L 20
2) Acker, Gabrielle C 20
3) Hayman, Tessa L 20
4) Dwyer, Sarah M 19
    A
4
Emory and Henry-VA
5:27.52
 
NT
1) Lingle, Mackenzie
2) Roth, Holly
3) Helfert, Sarah
4) Chessock, Brianna
    B
5
Emory and Henry-VA
x5:50.31
 
NT
1) Scarbrough, Savannah
2) Simmons, Taylor
3) Jones, Kelsey
4) Archer, Brittany
 
Event 13  Men 500 Yard Freestyle 50-100-150-200 Relay
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
Seed Time
Points
    B
1
Delaware-MA
4:26.82
7
NT
1) Buterbaugh, Tyler P 20
2) Dryden, Chris J 22
3) Cornell, Chris P 20
4) Mitchell, Justin S 21
    C
2
Delaware-MA
x4:39.08
 
NT
1) Daniel, Ryan J 19
2) Donohue, Bradley T 21
3) Wellborn, Mark D 20
4) Diaz, Peter V 18