Licensed to Delaware Aquatics     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/19/2013 03:43 PM
                               GMU - 10/12/2013                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:46.19  
     1) Sanders, Alyssa M 19            2) Nunes, Annie E 18              
     3) Gillespie, Tori A 21            4) Whyte, Morgan M 19             
              27.70       57.22 (29.52)     1:22.78 (25.56)     1:46.19 (23.41)
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             1:48.56  
     1) Impink, Paige M 21              2) Slate, Shannon M 19            
     3) Ratana, Anna I 21               4) Stiles, Jessica W 18           
              27.52       58.39 (30.87)     1:24.46 (26.07)     1:48.56 (24.10)
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:49.75  
     1) Santangelo, Alyssa L 18         2) Pate, Emily B 19               
     3) Wolla, Kaitlin A 21             4) Tracy, Maggie E 20             
              28.28       59.46 (31.18)     1:25.73 (26.27)     1:49.75 (24.02)
  4 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             1:50.45  
     1) Ryan, Kelsey L 20               2) Brallier, Sarah E 18           
     3) Hall, Elizabeth M 22            4) Fisher, Sydney J 18            
              28.56       59.70 (31.14)     1:26.56 (26.86)     1:50.45 (23.89)
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:55.54  
     1) Ogden, Katie L 18               2) Novak, Haley M 19              
     3) Ahrens, Lauren M 21             4) Sawyer, Jordan E 18            
              29.69     1:02.01 (32.32)     1:30.46 (28.45)     1:55.54 (25.08)
  6 George Mason University-PV  'C'                            x1:56.89  
     1) Iobst, Taylor P 18              2) Paquette, Allison R 19         
     3) Zoldork, Natalie C 19           4) Schulte, Erin D 18             
              29.11     1:09.12 (40.01)     1:31.74 (22.62)     1:56.89 (25.15)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            1:35.12  
     1) Ware, Tim F 20                  2) Tooley, Alex L 19              
     3) Clark, Cole M 21                4) Liu, Sihan 19                  
              24.33       51.77 (27.44)     1:14.14 (22.37)     1:35.12 (20.98)
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             1:36.78  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 18             2) Desatnick, Joel D 18           
     3) Camozzo, Danny L 21             4) Owens, Evan T 18               
              24.86       52.14 (27.28)     1:14.96 (22.82)     1:36.78 (21.82)
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            1:37.03  
     1) Hillsley, Alex V 18             2) Beinhart, Corey A 18           
     3) Lowe, Zachary S 21              4) Dearstyne, Trevor K 18         
              24.74       52.81 (28.07)     1:15.72 (22.91)     1:37.03 (21.31)
  4 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             1:38.53  
     1) Blakely, Steven D 20            2) Hannam, Jackson L 20           
     3) Malone, Tom H 19                4) Tudor, Shane A 19              
              25.46       52.90 (27.44)     1:16.66 (23.76)     1:38.53 (21.87)
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x1:40.97  
     1) Panaccione, AJ J 20             2) DeLuce, Peter D 19             
     3) Bechtold, Leander A 17          4) Kuriga, Lucas A 19             
              25.87       53.62 (27.75)     1:18.84 (25.22)     1:40.97 (22.13)
  6 George Mason University-PV  'C'                            x1:41.63  
     1) Weinberg, Brian S 22            2) Wolfe, Ryan A 20               
     3) Fitzenreiter, Matthew B 21      4) Begnell, Zepher 18             
              26.97       55.81 (28.84)     1:20.20 (24.39)     1:41.63 (21.43)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L          18 George Mason-PV               10:24.32  
              29.35     1:00.48 (31.13)     1:32.22 (31.74)     2:04.06 (31.84)
        2:35.62 (31.56)     3:07.46 (31.84)     3:39.17 (31.71)     4:10.68 (31.51)
        4:42.10 (31.42)     5:13.47 (31.37)     5:44.78 (31.31)     6:15.93 (31.15)
        6:47.04 (31.11)     7:18.14 (31.10)     7:49.33 (31.19)     8:20.13 (30.80)
        8:51.29 (31.16)     9:22.35 (31.06)     9:53.81 (31.46)    10:24.32 (30.51)
  2 Farrell, Hailey C         20 DEL-MA                        10:28.26  
              29.16     1:00.60 (31.44)     1:32.50 (31.90)     2:04.39 (31.89)
        2:36.30 (31.91)     3:08.45 (32.15)     3:40.12 (31.67)     4:12.07 (31.95)
        4:43.79 (31.72)     5:15.68 (31.89)     5:46.91 (31.23)     6:18.45 (31.54)
        6:50.21 (31.76)     7:21.86 (31.65)     7:53.21 (31.35)     8:24.30 (31.09)
        8:55.35 (31.05)     9:26.50 (31.15)     9:57.63 (31.13)    10:28.26 (30.63)
  3 Solt, Shea S              21 DEL-MA                        10:30.13  
              29.47     1:00.82 (31.35)     1:32.37 (31.55)     2:04.42 (32.05)
        2:36.24 (31.82)     3:08.13 (31.89)     3:39.88 (31.75)     4:11.65 (31.77)
        4:43.25 (31.60)     5:14.90 (31.65)     5:46.39 (31.49)     6:17.97 (31.58)
        6:49.72 (31.75)     7:21.56 (31.84)     7:53.39 (31.83)     8:24.57 (31.18)
        8:55.95 (31.38)     9:27.63 (31.68)     9:59.18 (31.55)    10:30.13 (30.95)
  4 Northshield, Megan M      21 DEL-MA                        10:51.44  
              29.95     1:01.86 (31.91)     1:34.01 (32.15)     2:06.35 (32.34)
        2:38.94 (32.59)     3:11.46 (32.52)     3:44.16 (32.70)     4:16.75 (32.59)
        4:49.54 (32.79)     5:22.32 (32.78)     5:55.36 (33.04)     6:28.31 (32.95)
        7:01.44 (33.13)     7:34.26 (32.82)     8:07.39 (33.13)     8:40.39 (33.00)
        9:13.31 (32.92)     9:46.11 (32.80)    10:18.87 (32.76)    10:51.44 (32.57)
  5 Schulte, Erin D           18 George Mason-PV               10:56.29  
              29.83     1:02.05 (32.22)     1:34.59 (32.54)     2:07.88 (33.29)
        2:41.28 (33.40)     3:14.70 (33.42)     3:48.60 (33.90)     4:22.01 (33.41)
        4:56.04 (34.03)     5:29.50 (33.46)     6:02.68 (33.18)     6:35.36 (32.68)
        7:08.47 (33.11)     7:41.60 (33.13)     8:14.25 (32.65)     8:46.86 (32.61)
        9:19.64 (32.78)     9:52.72 (33.08)    10:25.25 (32.53)    10:56.29 (31.04)
  6 Ebert, Lizzie A           18 George Mason-PV               11:03.57  
              30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:36.50 (33.27)     2:10.20 (33.70)
        2:43.31 (33.11)     3:16.30 (32.99)     3:49.44 (33.14)     4:23.00 (33.56)
        4:56.31 (33.31)     5:29.61 (33.30)     6:02.67 (33.06)     6:36.03 (33.36)
        7:08.89 (32.86)     7:42.08 (33.19)     8:15.88 (33.80)     8:49.32 (33.44)
        9:22.73 (33.41)     9:56.93 (34.20)    10:30.35 (33.42)    11:03.57 (33.22)
  7 Purnell, Elizabeth A      18 George Mason-PV              x11:04.79  
              30.91     1:03.43 (32.52)     1:36.82 (33.39)     2:10.23 (33.41)
        2:43.70 (33.47)     3:16.98 (33.28)     3:50.46 (33.48)     4:24.00 (33.54)
        4:57.31 (33.31)     5:30.90 (33.59)     6:03.95 (33.05)     6:37.11 (33.16)
        7:10.47 (33.36)     7:43.90 (33.43)     8:17.60 (33.70)     8:51.29 (33.69)
        9:25.08 (33.79)     9:58.78 (33.70)    10:32.21 (33.43)    11:04.79 (32.58)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         22 George Mason-PV                9:38.98  
              26.32       55.13 (28.81)     1:24.31 (29.18)     1:53.20 (28.89)
        2:22.57 (29.37)     2:52.03 (29.46)     3:21.70 (29.67)     3:51.09 (29.39)
        4:20.38 (29.29)     4:50.27 (29.89)     5:19.63 (29.36)     5:49.17 (29.54)
        6:18.69 (29.52)     6:47.76 (29.07)     7:16.65 (28.89)     7:46.09 (29.44)
        8:15.43 (29.34)     8:44.59 (29.16)     9:12.24 (27.65)     9:38.98 (26.74)
  2 Camp, Cory D              18 DEL-MA                         9:39.92  
              25.95       54.34 (28.39)     1:23.34 (29.00)     1:52.60 (29.26)
        2:22.30 (29.70)     2:52.04 (29.74)     3:22.08 (30.04)     3:51.68 (29.60)
        4:20.62 (28.94)     4:50.40 (29.78)     5:19.90 (29.50)     5:49.09 (29.19)
        6:18.00 (28.91)     6:47.28 (29.28)     7:16.36 (29.08)     7:45.87 (29.51)
        8:15.41 (29.54)     8:44.80 (29.39)     9:12.86 (28.06)     9:39.92 (27.06)
  3 Clendenin, William F      20 George Mason-PV                9:54.81  
              26.86       55.80 (28.94)     1:25.36 (29.56)     1:54.89 (29.53)
        2:24.60 (29.71)     2:54.23 (29.63)     3:23.92 (29.69)     3:53.81 (29.89)
        4:23.84 (30.03)     4:53.94 (30.10)     5:23.92 (29.98)     5:54.12 (30.20)
        6:23.95 (29.83)     6:53.99 (30.04)     7:24.12 (30.13)     7:54.19 (30.07)
        8:24.44 (30.25)     8:54.81 (30.37)     9:25.25 (30.44)     9:54.81 (29.56)
  4 Shields, Brandon T        18 George Mason-PV               10:04.08  
              27.45       57.12 (29.67)     1:27.26 (30.14)     1:57.63 (30.37)
        2:27.85 (30.22)     2:58.24 (30.39)     3:28.59 (30.35)     3:58.97 (30.38)
        4:29.51 (30.54)     5:00.35 (30.84)     5:31.03 (30.68)     6:01.98 (30.95)
        6:32.84 (30.86)     7:03.63 (30.79)     7:34.54 (30.91)     8:05.32 (30.78)
        8:35.74 (30.42)     9:06.28 (30.54)     9:36.12 (29.84)    10:04.08 (27.96)
  5 Bechtold, Leander A       17 DEL-MA                        10:04.17  
              27.96       57.88 (29.92)     1:27.96 (30.08)     1:58.25 (30.29)
        2:28.48 (30.23)     2:58.79 (30.31)     3:28.97 (30.18)     3:59.26 (30.29)
        4:29.82 (30.56)     5:00.48 (30.66)     5:31.51 (31.03)     6:02.25 (30.74)
        6:33.08 (30.83)     7:03.78 (30.70)     7:34.60 (30.82)     8:05.38 (30.78)
        8:36.14 (30.76)     9:06.76 (30.62)     9:36.44 (29.68)    10:04.17 (27.73)
  6 Sharesky, Garrett B       19 DEL-MA                        10:15.34  
              26.17       55.16 (28.99)     1:25.03 (29.87)     1:55.19 (30.16)
        2:25.83 (30.64)     2:56.69 (30.86)     3:27.57 (30.88)     3:58.35 (30.78)
        4:29.45 (31.10)     5:00.87 (31.42)     5:32.05 (31.18)     6:03.44 (31.39)
        6:35.38 (31.94)     7:06.99 (31.61)     7:39.00 (32.01)     8:10.53 (31.53)
        8:42.57 (32.04)     9:14.59 (32.02)     9:45.63 (31.04)    10:15.34 (29.71)
  7 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA                       x10:19.91  
              26.66       55.93 (29.27)     1:26.25 (30.32)     1:57.23 (30.98)
        2:28.31 (31.08)     2:59.35 (31.04)     3:30.42 (31.07)     4:02.08 (31.66)
        4:33.59 (31.51)     5:05.06 (31.47)     5:36.44 (31.38)     6:08.06 (31.62)
        6:39.65 (31.59)     7:11.42 (31.77)     7:43.01 (31.59)     8:14.77 (31.76)
        8:46.57 (31.80)     9:18.06 (31.49)     9:49.16 (31.10)    10:19.91 (30.75)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maurer, Steff M           18 George Mason-PV                1:54.47  
              27.25       56.73 (29.48)     1:26.28 (29.55)     1:54.47 (28.19)
  2 Sorensen, Kelsey R        20 George Mason-PV                1:55.91  
              27.44       57.36 (29.92)     1:26.75 (29.39)     1:55.91 (29.16)
  3 Montoya, Dominique L      19 DEL-MA                         1:55.97  
              27.21       56.73 (29.52)     1:26.27 (29.54)     1:55.97 (29.70)
  4 Lazear, Brittany C        21 DEL-MA                         1:57.62  
              28.08       57.72 (29.64)     1:27.51 (29.79)     1:57.62 (30.11)
  5 Askin, Laura V            20 DEL-MA                         1:58.60  
              27.87       58.38 (30.51)     1:28.57 (30.19)     1:58.60 (30.03)
  6 Ebert, Lizzie A           18 George Mason-PV                2:02.23  
              28.97     1:00.01 (31.04)     1:31.69 (31.68)     2:02.23 (30.54)
  7 Thomesen, Kaitlyn E       18 DEL-MA                        x2:05.95  
              29.46     1:01.26 (31.80)     1:33.69 (32.43)     2:05.95 (32.26)
  8 Gulick, Deanna M          21 George Mason-PV               x2:08.02  
              29.82     1:02.09 (32.27)     1:34.93 (32.84)     2:08.02 (33.09)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burnley, Jesse W          18 George Mason-PV                1:44.11  
              24.89       52.05 (27.16)     1:18.86 (26.81)     1:44.11 (25.25)
  2 Albert, Everett H         19 DEL-MA                         1:44.23  
              25.14       52.13 (26.99)     1:19.14 (27.01)     1:44.23 (25.09)
  3 Kelly, Joey M             21 George Mason-PV                1:45.53  
              24.76       51.73 (26.97)     1:18.98 (27.25)     1:45.53 (26.55)
  4 Rios, Jorge G             18 DEL-MA                         1:47.02  
              24.75       51.81 (27.06)     1:19.30 (27.49)     1:47.02 (27.72)
  5 Tudor, Shane A            19 George Mason-PV                1:47.48  
              24.83       51.87 (27.04)     1:19.57 (27.70)     1:47.48 (27.91)
  6 West, Timothy K           20 DEL-MA                         1:48.72  
              25.37       53.11 (27.74)     1:21.22 (28.11)     1:48.72 (27.50)
  7 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA                        x1:49.22  
              25.11       52.78 (27.67)     1:21.28 (28.50)     1:49.22 (27.94)
  8 Shields, Brandon T        18 George Mason-PV               x1:52.35  
              25.47       53.66 (28.19)     1:22.96 (29.30)     1:52.35 (29.39)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa A          19 George Mason-PV                  57.90  
              28.59       57.90 (29.31)                                        
  2 Tansill, Kara A           20 George Mason-PV                  59.05  
              29.04       59.05 (30.01)                                        
  3 Sanders, Alyssa M         19 DEL-MA                           59.52  
              29.18       59.52 (30.34)                                        
  4 Whyte, Morgan M           19 DEL-MA                           59.78  
              29.04       59.78 (30.74)                                        
  5 Santangelo, Alyssa L      18 DEL-MA                         1:00.83  
              29.82     1:00.83 (31.01)                                        
  6 Ryan, Kelsey L            20 George Mason-PV                1:01.29  
              30.06     1:01.29 (31.23)                                        
  7 Iobst, Taylor P           18 George Mason-PV               x1:01.98  
              30.40     1:01.98 (31.58)                                        
  8 Ogden, Katie L            18 DEL-MA                        x1:02.93  
              30.78     1:02.93 (32.15)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ware, Tim F               20 DEL-MA                           51.77  
              25.05       51.77 (26.72)                                        
  2 Hillsley, Alex V          18 DEL-MA                           52.29  
              25.86       52.29 (26.43)                                        
  3 Blakely, Steven D         20 George Mason-PV                  53.57  
              26.13       53.57 (27.44)                                        
  4 Williams, Caleb C         19 George Mason-PV                  54.00  
              26.11       54.00 (27.89)                                        
  5 Panaccione, AJ J          20 DEL-MA                           54.69  
              26.86       54.69 (27.83)                                        
  6 Begnell, Zepher           18 George Mason-PV                  56.07  
              27.78       56.07 (28.29)                                        
  7 Weinberg, Brian S         22 George Mason-PV                 x57.55  
              27.88       57.55 (29.67)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunes, Annie E            18 DEL-MA                         1:05.67  
              30.72     1:05.67 (34.95)                                        
  2 Slate, Shannon M          19 George Mason-PV                1:07.61  
              31.73     1:07.61 (35.88)                                        
  3 Brallier, Sarah E         18 George Mason-PV                1:07.85  
              32.26     1:07.85 (35.59)                                        
  4 Pate, Emily B             19 DEL-MA                         1:08.50  
              32.47     1:08.50 (36.03)                                        
  5 Novak, Haley M            19 DEL-MA                         1:10.35  
              33.42     1:10.35 (36.93)                                        
  6 Schulte, Erin D           18 George Mason-PV                1:12.16  
              34.00     1:12.16 (38.16)                                        
  7 Thomesen, Kaitlyn E       18 DEL-MA                        x1:14.88  
              35.90     1:14.88 (38.98)                                        
  8 Paquette, Allison R       19 George Mason-PV               x1:16.77  
              35.75     1:16.77 (41.02)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clendenin, William F      20 George Mason-PV                1:00.17  
              28.49     1:00.17 (31.68)                                        
  2 Tooley, Alex L            19 DEL-MA                         1:00.67  
              28.90     1:00.67 (31.77)                                        
  3 Desatnick, Joel D         18 George Mason-PV                1:01.04  
              28.87     1:01.04 (32.17)                                        
  4 Hannam, Jackson L         20 George Mason-PV                1:01.21  
              28.72     1:01.21 (32.49)                                        
  5 Beinhart, Corey A         18 DEL-MA                         1:01.98  
              29.15     1:01.98 (32.83)                                        
  6 DeLuce, Peter D           19 DEL-MA                         1:01.99  
              29.71     1:01.99 (32.28)                                        
  7 Murphy, Brian R           19 DEL-MA                        x1:03.07  
              29.63     1:03.07 (33.44)                                        
  8 Wolfe, Ryan A             20 George Mason-PV               x1:04.45  
              30.34     1:04.45 (34.11)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L          18 George Mason-PV                2:05.48  
              28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)     1:33.44 (32.58)     2:05.48 (32.04)
  2 Dvoryak, Kelly N          21 George Mason-PV                2:07.92  
              29.17     1:01.60 (32.43)     1:34.86 (33.26)     2:07.92 (33.06)
  3 Northshield, Megan M      21 DEL-MA                         2:09.40  
              29.47     1:02.16 (32.69)     1:35.53 (33.37)     2:09.40 (33.87)
  4 Wolla, Kaitlin A          21 DEL-MA                         2:09.63  
              29.93     1:02.80 (32.87)     1:35.97 (33.17)     2:09.63 (33.66)
  5 Ahrens, Lauren M          21 DEL-MA                         2:14.47  
              29.86     1:03.78 (33.92)     1:38.85 (35.07)     2:14.47 (35.62)
  6 Zoldork, Natalie C        19 George Mason-PV                2:21.81  
              30.30     1:06.00 (35.70)     1:43.93 (37.93)     2:21.81 (37.88)
  7 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA                        x2:26.65  
              30.97     1:06.17 (35.20)     1:44.37 (38.20)     2:26.65 (42.28)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nestor, Brandon T         19 George Mason-PV                1:54.03  
              26.40       55.27 (28.87)     1:24.40 (29.13)     1:54.03 (29.63)
  2 Marquez, Matthew T        21 DEL-MA                         1:54.17  
              26.53       55.80 (29.27)     1:25.20 (29.40)     1:54.17 (28.97)
  3 Camozzo, Danny L          21 George Mason-PV                1:54.55  
              26.19       56.09 (29.90)     1:25.07 (28.98)     1:54.55 (29.48)
  4 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   21 George Mason-PV                1:58.59  
              26.77       56.47 (29.70)     1:27.38 (30.91)     1:58.59 (31.21)
  5 Lowe, Zachary S           21 DEL-MA                         1:58.65  
              26.26       56.27 (30.01)     1:27.69 (31.42)     1:58.65 (30.96)
  6 Daniel, Matt R            18 DEL-MA                         2:02.19  
              25.84       55.91 (30.07)     1:27.15 (31.24)     2:02.19 (35.04)
  7 Malone, Tom H             19 George Mason-PV               x2:03.77  
              26.49       57.44 (30.95)     1:30.67 (33.23)     2:03.77 (33.10)
  8 Bechtold, Leander A       17 DEL-MA                        x2:05.95  
              28.11       59.77 (31.66)     1:32.77 (33.00)     2:05.95 (33.18)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whyte, Morgan M           19 DEL-MA                           23.86  
  2 Tracy, Maggie E           20 DEL-MA                           24.50  
  3 Fisher, Sydney J          18 George Mason-PV                  24.72  
  4 Sorensen, Kelsey R        20 George Mason-PV                  24.83  
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         18 George Mason-PV                  24.91  
  6 Gillespie, Tori A         21 DEL-MA                           25.27  
  7 Sawyer, Jordan E          18 DEL-MA                          x25.43  
  8 Hall, Elizabeth M         22 George Mason-PV                 x25.51  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Sihan                19 DEL-MA                           21.95  
  2 Clark, Cole M             21 DEL-MA                           22.03  
  3 Elder, Tomas              18 DEL-MA                           22.20  
  3 Owens, Evan T             18 George Mason-PV                  22.20  
  3 Dearstyne, Trevor K       18 DEL-MA                          x22.20  
  6 Schwartz, Colin S         20 George Mason-PV                  22.21  
  7 Kelly, Joey M             21 George Mason-PV                  22.36  
  8 Tudor, Shane A            19 George Mason-PV                 x22.64  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Kristina K       19 DEL-MA                          258.60  
  2 Stockwell, Caitlin L      19 DEL-MA                          255.15  
  3 Maizels, Neena Z          20 George Mason-PV                 241.38  
  4 Keefer, Lize A            19 DEL-MA                          236.40  
  5 McNamara, Shannon R       18 DEL-MA                         x225.00  
  6 Darling, Shannon M        21 George Mason-PV                 179.00  
  7 Young, Carly              18 George Mason-PV                 161.33  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guttendorf, Nick B        22 George Mason-PV                 285.98  
  2 Green, Brian D            17 DEL-MA                          244.95  
  3 Hall, Colin T             19 DEL-MA                          244.13  
  4 McCann, Patrick C         19 DEL-MA                          225.45  
  5 Helfgott, Paul            18 George Mason-PV                 152.65  
  6 Burstein, Sean M          18 George Mason-PV                 146.85  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montoya, Dominique L      19 DEL-MA                           53.11  
              25.55       53.11 (27.56)                                        
  2 Impink, Paige M           21 George Mason-PV                  53.57  
              26.09       53.57 (27.48)                                        
  3 Tracy, Maggie E           20 DEL-MA                           53.63  
              25.99       53.63 (27.64)                                        
  4 Harris, Mary Kay R        22 DEL-MA                           54.01  
              26.15       54.01 (27.86)                                        
  5 Sorensen, Kelsey R        20 George Mason-PV                  54.04  
              26.20       54.04 (27.84)                                        
  6 Askin, Laura V            20 DEL-MA                          x54.45  
              26.66       54.45 (27.79)                                        
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         18 George Mason-PV                  54.62  
              26.30       54.62 (28.32)                                        
  8 Hall, Elizabeth M         22 George Mason-PV                 x58.75  
              28.03       58.75 (30.72)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Sihan                19 DEL-MA                           47.60  
              22.96       47.60 (24.64)                                        
  2 Burnley, Jesse W          18 George Mason-PV                  47.75  
              23.18       47.75 (24.57)                                        
  3 Schwartz, Colin S         20 George Mason-PV                  48.12  
              23.40       48.12 (24.72)                                        
  4 Owens, Evan T             18 George Mason-PV                  48.34  
              23.39       48.34 (24.95)                                        
  5 Albert, Everett H         19 DEL-MA                           48.40  
              23.50       48.40 (24.90)                                        
  6 Dearstyne, Trevor K       18 DEL-MA                           48.89  
              23.51       48.89 (25.38)                                        
  7 Kelly, Joey M             21 George Mason-PV                 x49.40  
              23.65       49.40 (25.75)                                        
  8 Kuriga, Lucas A           19 DEL-MA                          x49.73  
              23.75       49.73 (25.98)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Melissa A          19 George Mason-PV                2:02.98  
              30.15     1:01.14 (30.99)     1:32.11 (30.97)     2:02.98 (30.87)
  2 Maurer, Steff M           18 George Mason-PV                2:07.66  
              30.46     1:02.66 (32.20)     1:35.74 (33.08)     2:07.66 (31.92)
  3 Tansill, Kara A           20 George Mason-PV                2:09.05  
              31.47     1:04.34 (32.87)     1:36.86 (32.52)     2:09.05 (32.19)
  4 Santangelo, Alyssa L      18 DEL-MA                         2:11.17  
              30.79     1:03.77 (32.98)     1:38.08 (34.31)     2:11.17 (33.09)
  5 Solt, Shea S              21 DEL-MA                         2:14.91  
              32.33     1:06.17 (33.84)     1:40.59 (34.42)     2:14.91 (34.32)
  6 Sanders, Alyssa M         19 DEL-MA                         2:14.97  
              30.67     1:03.75 (33.08)     1:38.91 (35.16)     2:14.97 (36.06)
  7 Ogden, Katie L            18 DEL-MA                        x2:15.50  
              32.12     1:06.21 (34.09)     1:40.90 (34.69)     2:15.50 (34.60)
  8 Gulick, Deanna M          21 George Mason-PV               x2:19.05  
              33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)     1:43.58 (35.46)     2:19.05 (35.47)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Caleb C         19 George Mason-PV                1:54.24  
              27.42       55.94 (28.52)     1:25.06 (29.12)     1:54.24 (29.18)
  2 Rios, Jorge G             18 DEL-MA                         1:54.51  
              27.50       56.03 (28.53)     1:25.41 (29.38)     1:54.51 (29.10)
  3 Hillsley, Alex V          18 DEL-MA                         1:54.82  
              26.94       56.08 (29.14)     1:25.93 (29.85)     1:54.82 (28.89)
  4 Ware, Tim F               20 DEL-MA                         1:54.99  
              26.80       55.46 (28.66)     1:25.11 (29.65)     1:54.99 (29.88)
  5 Blakely, Steven D         20 George Mason-PV                1:57.42  
              27.90       57.16 (29.26)     1:27.27 (30.11)     1:57.42 (30.15)
  6 Weinberg, Brian S         22 George Mason-PV                1:59.03  
              28.47       58.76 (30.29)     1:29.57 (30.81)     1:59.03 (29.46)
  7 Marquez, Matthew T        21 DEL-MA                        x1:59.13  
              28.57       59.15 (30.58)     1:29.22 (30.07)     1:59.13 (29.91)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunes, Annie E            18 DEL-MA                         2:22.34  
              32.29     1:08.20 (35.91)     1:45.54 (37.34)     2:22.34 (36.80)
  2 Brallier, Sarah E         18 George Mason-PV                2:23.23  
              32.50     1:08.44 (35.94)     1:45.53 (37.09)     2:23.23 (37.70)
  3 Slate, Shannon M          19 George Mason-PV                2:29.52  
              33.66     1:11.17 (37.51)     1:50.00 (38.83)     2:29.52 (39.52)
  4 Novak, Haley M            19 DEL-MA                         2:29.68  
              34.05     1:12.25 (38.20)     1:50.94 (38.69)     2:29.68 (38.74)
  5 Pate, Emily B             19 DEL-MA                         2:30.81  
              34.86     1:13.04 (38.18)     1:51.65 (38.61)     2:30.81 (39.16)
  6 Farrell, Hailey C         20 DEL-MA                        x2:31.07  
              35.18     1:13.48 (38.30)     1:52.16 (38.68)     2:31.07 (38.91)
  7 Zoldork, Natalie C        19 George Mason-PV                2:40.60  
              36.29     1:16.90 (40.61)     1:58.72 (41.82)     2:40.60 (41.88)
  8 Paquette, Allison R       19 George Mason-PV               x2:42.58  
              36.70     1:18.21 (41.51)     1:59.99 (41.78)     2:42.58 (42.59)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clendenin, William F      20 George Mason-PV                2:10.53  
              30.38     1:03.92 (33.54)     1:37.49 (33.57)     2:10.53 (33.04)
  2 Tooley, Alex L            19 DEL-MA                         2:11.46  
              30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)     1:37.74 (33.50)     2:11.46 (33.72)
  3 Desatnick, Joel D         18 George Mason-PV                2:14.80  
              30.42     1:04.37 (33.95)     1:39.09 (34.72)     2:14.80 (35.71)
  4 DeLuce, Peter D           19 DEL-MA                         2:15.88  
              31.26     1:05.98 (34.72)     1:40.77 (34.79)     2:15.88 (35.11)
  5 Beinhart, Corey A         18 DEL-MA                         2:16.27  
              31.53     1:06.22 (34.69)     1:41.22 (35.00)     2:16.27 (35.05)
  6 Hannam, Jackson L         20 George Mason-PV                2:17.96  
              30.61     1:05.94 (35.33)     1:41.22 (35.28)     2:17.96 (36.74)
  7 Gregorzak, Gabe E         18 DEL-MA                        x2:19.03  
              32.02     1:07.51 (35.49)     1:43.14 (35.63)     2:19.03 (35.89)
  8 Wolfe, Ryan A             20 George Mason-PV               x2:20.58  
              31.88     1:07.88 (36.00)     1:44.46 (36.58)     2:20.58 (36.12)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Madison L          18 George Mason-PV                5:06.48  
              29.08     1:00.12 (31.04)     1:30.87 (30.75)     2:01.64 (30.77)
        2:32.48 (30.84)     3:03.20 (30.72)     3:33.73 (30.53)     4:04.43 (30.70)
        4:35.75 (31.32)     5:06.48 (30.73)                                        
  2 Davis, Melissa A          19 George Mason-PV                5:12.01  
              29.49     1:01.40 (31.91)     1:32.87 (31.47)     2:04.56 (31.69)
        2:36.36 (31.80)     3:08.01 (31.65)     3:39.62 (31.61)     4:11.27 (31.65)
        4:42.49 (31.22)     5:12.01 (29.52)                                        
  3 Lazear, Brittany C        21 DEL-MA                         5:12.17  
              29.03     1:00.04 (31.01)     1:31.12 (31.08)     2:02.19 (31.07)
        2:33.36 (31.17)     3:04.86 (31.50)     3:36.68 (31.82)     4:08.99 (32.31)
        4:40.91 (31.92)     5:12.17 (31.26)                                        
  4 Dvoryak, Kelly N          21 George Mason-PV                5:13.36  
              29.53     1:01.42 (31.89)     1:33.30 (31.88)     2:05.03 (31.73)
        2:36.63 (31.60)     3:08.11 (31.48)     3:40.04 (31.93)     4:11.86 (31.82)
        4:43.19 (31.33)     5:13.36 (30.17)                                        
  5 Solt, Shea S              21 DEL-MA                         5:14.00  
              29.52     1:01.11 (31.59)     1:33.16 (32.05)     2:05.32 (32.16)
        2:37.22 (31.90)     3:09.01 (31.79)     3:40.83 (31.82)     4:12.55 (31.72)
        4:43.68 (31.13)     5:14.00 (30.32)                                        
  6 Baird, Joanna B           20 DEL-MA                         5:18.41  
              29.55     1:01.13 (31.58)     1:33.17 (32.04)     2:05.69 (32.52)
        2:37.87 (32.18)     3:10.17 (32.30)     3:42.58 (32.41)     4:14.85 (32.27)
        4:46.96 (32.11)     5:18.41 (31.45)                                        
  7 Purnell, Elizabeth A      18 George Mason-PV               x5:23.18  
              29.88     1:01.95 (32.07)     1:34.10 (32.15)     2:06.44 (32.34)
        2:39.06 (32.62)     3:11.70 (32.64)     3:44.58 (32.88)     4:17.52 (32.94)
        4:50.70 (33.18)     5:23.18 (32.48)                                        
  8 Askin, Laura V            20 DEL-MA                        x5:23.75  
              30.15     1:02.37 (32.22)     1:34.79 (32.42)     2:08.12 (33.33)
        2:41.18 (33.06)     3:14.52 (33.34)     3:47.15 (32.63)     4:20.33 (33.18)
        4:53.39 (33.06)     5:23.75 (30.36)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         22 George Mason-PV                4:42.86  
              26.02       54.25 (28.23)     1:23.07 (28.82)     1:51.91 (28.84)
        2:20.94 (29.03)     2:49.96 (29.02)     3:18.84 (28.88)     3:47.86 (29.02)
        4:15.59 (27.73)     4:42.86 (27.27)                                        
  2 Camp, Cory D              18 DEL-MA                         4:43.92  
              25.81       54.35 (28.54)     1:23.52 (29.17)     1:52.56 (29.04)
        2:21.81 (29.25)     2:50.80 (28.99)     3:19.91 (29.11)     3:48.63 (28.72)
        4:16.99 (28.36)     4:43.92 (26.93)                                        
  3 Shields, Brandon T        18 George Mason-PV                4:53.59  
              27.09       56.74 (29.65)     1:26.57 (29.83)     1:56.62 (30.05)
        2:26.52 (29.90)     2:56.55 (30.03)     3:26.39 (29.84)     3:56.07 (29.68)
        4:25.56 (29.49)     4:53.59 (28.03)                                        
  4 Sharesky, Garrett B       19 DEL-MA                         4:53.98  
              25.84       54.81 (28.97)     1:24.34 (29.53)     1:54.71 (30.37)
        2:24.97 (30.26)     2:55.61 (30.64)     3:26.26 (30.65)     3:56.93 (30.67)
        4:26.94 (30.01)     4:53.98 (27.04)                                        
  5 Kolwyck, Justin M         19 DEL-MA                         4:54.36  
              25.93       55.13 (29.20)     1:25.61 (30.48)     1:56.45 (30.84)
        2:26.98 (30.53)     2:57.44 (30.46)     3:27.62 (30.18)     3:57.53 (29.91)
        4:26.80 (29.27)     4:54.36 (27.56)                                        
  6 Williams, Caleb C         19 George Mason-PV                4:54.45  
              27.13       56.03 (28.90)     1:25.76 (29.73)     1:55.96 (30.20)
        2:26.08 (30.12)     2:56.85 (30.77)     3:27.48 (30.63)     3:58.05 (30.57)
        4:27.09 (29.04)     4:54.45 (27.36)                                        
  7 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   21 George Mason-PV               x4:54.52  
              26.80       56.22 (29.42)     1:26.26 (30.04)     1:56.71 (30.45)
        2:27.21 (30.50)     2:57.57 (30.36)     3:27.97 (30.40)     3:58.23 (30.26)
        4:27.45 (29.22)     4:54.52 (27.07)                                        
  8 Albert, Everett H         19 DEL-MA                        x5:04.65  
              26.96       55.68 (28.72)     1:25.58 (29.90)     1:56.38 (30.80)
        2:27.06 (30.68)     2:58.51 (31.45)     3:29.54 (31.03)     4:01.39 (31.85)
        4:33.49 (32.10)     5:04.65 (31.16)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Impink, Paige M           21 George Mason-PV                  57.96  
              27.38       57.96 (30.58)                                        
  2 Wolla, Kaitlin A          21 DEL-MA                           58.51  
              27.48       58.51 (31.03)                                        
  3 Gillespie, Tori A         21 DEL-MA                           58.58  
              27.37       58.58 (31.21)                                        
  4 Ratana, Anna I            21 George Mason-PV                  59.49  
              27.99       59.49 (31.50)                                        
  5 Ryan, Kelsey L            20 George Mason-PV                  59.70  
              28.32       59.70 (31.38)                                        
  6 Harris, Mary Kay R        22 DEL-MA                         1:00.02  
              27.98     1:00.02 (32.04)                                        
  7 Fisher, Sydney J          18 George Mason-PV               x1:01.30  
              28.49     1:01.30 (32.81)                                        
  8 Marando, Calli M          20 DEL-MA                        x1:02.88  
              29.34     1:02.88 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Cole M             21 DEL-MA                           51.61  
              24.40       51.61 (27.21)                                        
  2 Camozzo, Danny L          21 George Mason-PV                  51.72  
              24.68       51.72 (27.04)                                        
  3 Nestor, Brandon T         19 George Mason-PV                  52.58  
              24.95       52.58 (27.63)                                        
  4 Schwartz, Colin S         20 George Mason-PV                  53.07  
              24.86       53.07 (28.21)                                        
  5 Elder, Tomas              18 DEL-MA                           53.46  
              24.80       53.46 (28.66)                                        
  6 Malone, Tom H             19 George Mason-PV                 x53.48  
              24.82       53.48 (28.66)                                        
  7 Daniel, Matt R            18 DEL-MA                           54.09  
              25.41       54.09 (28.68)                                        
  8 Lowe, Zachary S           21 DEL-MA                          x55.43  
              25.33       55.43 (30.10)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Congdon, Kristina K       19 DEL-MA                          260.80  
  2 Maizels, Neena Z          20 George Mason-PV                 245.25  
  3 McNamara, Shannon R       18 DEL-MA                          231.75  
  4 Stockwell, Caitlin L      19 DEL-MA                          225.90  
  5 Keefer, Lize A            19 DEL-MA                         x224.48  
  6 Darling, Shannon M        21 George Mason-PV                 187.45  
  7 Young, Carly              18 George Mason-PV                 146.48  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guttendorf, Nick B        22 George Mason-PV                 247.32  
  2 Green, Brian D            17 DEL-MA                          227.40  
  3 McCann, Patrick C         19 DEL-MA                          220.72  
  4 Burstein, Sean M          18 George Mason-PV                 181.65  
  5 Helfgott, Paul            18 George Mason-PV                 114.31  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunes, Annie E            18 DEL-MA                         2:08.88  
              28.66     1:02.22 (33.56)     1:38.98 (36.76)     2:08.88 (29.90)
  2 Tansill, Kara A           20 George Mason-PV                2:12.95  
              29.11     1:02.29 (33.18)     1:41.74 (39.45)     2:12.95 (31.21)
  3 Ahrens, Lauren M          21 DEL-MA                         2:14.02  
              29.59     1:04.80 (35.21)     1:43.83 (39.03)     2:14.02 (30.19)
  4 Farrell, Hailey C         20 DEL-MA                         2:14.42  
              30.69     1:05.48 (34.79)     1:44.01 (38.53)     2:14.42 (30.41)
  5 Ratana, Anna I            21 George Mason-PV                2:14.43  
              28.29     1:02.03 (33.74)     1:41.98 (39.95)     2:14.43 (32.45)
  5 Brallier, Sarah E         18 George Mason-PV                2:14.43  
              30.01     1:05.13 (35.12)     1:42.78 (37.65)     2:14.43 (31.65)
  7 Pate, Emily B             19 DEL-MA                        x2:16.65  
              30.74     1:05.99 (35.25)     1:45.44 (39.45)     2:16.65 (31.21)
  8 Iobst, Taylor P           18 George Mason-PV               x2:18.98  
              29.91     1:04.37 (34.46)     1:46.92 (42.55)     2:18.98 (32.06)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubio, Fernando J         22 George Mason-PV                1:54.84  
              25.21       54.88 (29.67)     1:27.62 (32.74)     1:54.84 (27.22)
  2 Tooley, Alex L            19 DEL-MA                         1:55.94  
              26.05       55.84 (29.79)     1:29.12 (33.28)     1:55.94 (26.82)
  3 Rios, Jorge G             18 DEL-MA                         1:57.27  
              26.07       55.47 (29.40)     1:30.49 (35.02)     1:57.27 (26.78)
  4 Nestor, Brandon T         19 George Mason-PV                1:57.61  
              25.40       54.92 (29.52)     1:29.87 (34.95)     1:57.61 (27.74)
  5 West, Timothy K           20 DEL-MA                         1:59.98  
              26.22       57.96 (31.74)     1:32.69 (34.73)     1:59.98 (27.29)
  6 Blakely, Steven D         20 George Mason-PV                2:00.67  
              26.50       55.86 (29.36)     1:31.77 (35.91)     2:00.67 (28.90)
  7 Fitzenreiter, Matthew B   21 George Mason-PV               x2:04.18  
              26.60       58.65 (32.05)     1:34.90 (36.25)     2:04.18 (29.28)
  8 Bechtold, Leander A       17 DEL-MA                        x2:06.14  
              26.46       59.00 (32.54)     1:36.05 (37.05)     2:06.14 (30.09)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            3:33.18  
     1) Askin, Laura V 20               2) Harris, Mary Kay R 22          
     3) Tracy, Maggie E 20              4) Montoya, Dominique L 19        
              26.28       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.17 (25.91)     1:47.77 (53.51)
        2:12.84 (25.07)     2:40.62 (52.85)     3:05.54 (24.92)     3:33.18 (52.56)
  2 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             3:34.96  
     1) Impink, Paige M 21              2) Stiles, Jessica W 18           
     3) Maurer, Steff M 18              4) Sorensen, Kelsey R 20          
              26.14       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.11 (25.97)     1:48.66 (54.52)
        2:13.49 (24.83)     2:41.56 (52.90)     3:06.80 (25.24)     3:34.96 (53.40)
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            3:36.26  
     1) Whyte, Morgan M 19              2) Sanders, Alyssa M 19           
     3) Lazear, Brittany C 21           4) Gillespie, Tori A 21           
              25.67       53.51 (53.51)     1:18.97 (25.46)     1:47.70 (54.19)
        2:13.77 (26.07)     2:41.63 (53.93)     3:07.38 (25.75)     3:36.26 (54.63)
  4 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             3:40.99  
     1) Baker, Madison L 18             2) Fisher, Sydney J 18            
     3) Dvoryak, Kelly N 21             4) Davis, Melissa A 19            
              27.18       56.06 (56.06)     1:21.85 (25.79)     1:50.81 (54.75)
        2:17.21 (26.40)     2:46.61 (55.80)     3:12.53 (25.92)     3:40.99 (54.38)
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x3:47.28  
     1) Wolla, Kaitlin A 21             2) Sawyer, Jordan E 18            
     3) Solt, Shea S 21                 4) Santangelo, Alyssa L 18        
              28.19       58.76 (58.76)     1:24.95 (26.19)     1:54.96 (56.20)
        2:21.74 (26.78)     2:51.23 (56.27)     3:17.73 (26.50)     3:47.28 (56.05)
  6 George Mason University-PV  'C'                            x3:48.26  
     1) Ebert, Lizzie A 18              2) Schulte, Erin D 18             
     3) Slate, Shannon M 19             4) Hall, Elizabeth M 22           
              27.18       56.53 (56.53)     1:23.36 (26.83)     1:52.24 (55.71)
        2:19.40 (27.16)     2:49.44 (57.20)     3:16.28 (26.84)     3:48.26 (58.82)
  7 Delaware-MA  'D'                                           x3:53.64  
     1) Baird, Joanna B 20              2) Northshield, Megan M 21        
     3) Ogden, Katie L 18               4) Thomesen, Kaitlyn E 18         
              27.91       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.84 (27.63)     1:55.54 (58.33)
        2:23.22 (27.68)     2:52.88 (57.34)     3:21.49 (28.61)   3:53.64 (1:00.76)
  8 George Mason University-PV  'D'                            x3:57.71  
     1) Gulick, Deanna M 21             2) Paquette, Allison R 19         
     3) Purnell, Elizabeth A 18         4) Tansill, Kara A 20             
              29.67   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:30.72 (29.49)   2:03.07 (1:01.84)
        2:30.78 (27.71)     3:00.88 (57.81)     3:28.39 (27.51)     3:57.71 (56.83)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Mason University-PV  'A'                             3:08.85  
     1) Burnley, Jesse W 18             2) Schwartz, Colin S 20           
     3) Owens, Evan T 18                4) Camozzo, Danny L 21            
              22.75       47.48 (47.48)     1:09.99 (22.51)     1:34.72 (47.24)
        1:57.17 (22.45)     2:22.21 (47.49)     2:44.66 (22.45)     3:08.85 (46.64)
  2 Delaware-MA  'A'                                            3:10.66  
     1) Clark, Cole M 21                2) Elder, Tomas 18                
     3) Albert, Everett H 19            4) Liu, Sihan 19                  
              23.26       48.53 (48.53)     1:11.26 (22.73)     1:36.82 (48.29)
        1:58.79 (21.97)     2:23.83 (47.01)     2:45.76 (21.93)     3:10.66 (46.83)
  3 Delaware-MA  'B'                                            3:12.31  
     1) Hillsley, Alex V 18             2) Marquez, Matthew T 21          
     3) Dearstyne, Trevor K 18          4) Daniel, Matt R 18              
              23.04       47.46 (47.46)     1:10.22 (22.76)     1:35.03 (47.57)
        1:57.56 (22.53)     2:22.89 (47.86)     3:12.31 (49.42)                    
  4 George Mason University-PV  'B'                             3:14.37  
     1) Tudor, Shane A 19               2) Williams, Caleb C 19           
     3) Kelly, Joey M 21                4) Rubio, Fernando J 22           
              23.56       49.67 (49.67)     1:13.03 (23.36)     1:38.29 (48.62)
        2:00.11 (21.82)     2:25.40 (47.11)     2:48.51 (23.11)     3:14.37 (48.97)
  5 Delaware-MA  'C'                                           x3:20.20  
     1) Kuriga, Lucas A 19              2) Camp, Cory D 18                
     3) Lowe, Zachary S 21              4) Ware, Tim F 20                 
              23.36       49.56 (49.56)     1:13.48 (23.92)     1:39.31 (49.75)
        2:02.94 (23.63)     2:29.90 (50.59)     2:53.48 (23.58)     3:20.20 (50.30)
  6 George Mason University-PV  'C'                            x3:23.75  
     1) Clendenin, William F 20         2) Desatnick, Joel D 18           
     3) Nestor, Brandon T 19            4) Shields, Brandon T 18          
              24.64       51.29 (51.29)     1:16.05 (24.76)     1:43.15 (51.86)
        2:07.09 (23.94)     2:33.50 (50.35)     2:57.32 (23.82)     3:23.75 (50.25)
  7 George Mason University-PV  'D'                            x3:28.02  
     1) Hannam, Jackson L 20            2) Wolfe, Ryan A 20               
     3) Begnell, Zepher 18              4) Weinberg, Brian S 22           
              25.22       53.55 (53.55)     1:17.28 (23.73)     1:44.36 (50.81)
        2:07.17 (22.81)     2:32.55 (48.19)     2:58.77 (26.22)     3:28.02 (55.47)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Delaware                            161   2. George Mason University             139
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. George Mason University           163.5   2. Delaware                          136.5