Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         2017 DELAWARE OPEN - 4/8/2017                         
                           @ University of Delaware                            
                                 Grant Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinkney, Isis             JR Delaware                 12.11   4.4  5  10   
  2 Berkeley, Haley           FR Delaware                 12.30   3.2  4   8   
  3 Bellefleur, Jenny         SO Mansfield                12.37   6.8  3   6   
  4 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             12.40   3.2  4   4   
  5 Jackson, Tyler            SR Delaware                 12.45   4.4  5   2   
  6 Ruffin, Ariana            SR Unattached               12.52   4.4  5   1   
  7 Ope, Leslie               SR Delaware                 12.62   4.4  5 
  8 Goodman, Jennifer         JR Delaware Sta             12.63   3.2  4 
  9 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley                   12.64   4.4  5 
 10 Vandenburg, Shaian        SO Monroe Colle             12.67   4.4  5 
 11 Wilson, Ashley            FR Delaware Sta             12.72   6.8  3 
 12 Wallace, Erielle          FR Coppin State             12.91   3.2  4 
 13 Albert, Ohunene           FR St. Peter's              12.95   7.8  1 
 14 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel                 13.11   6.8  3 
 15 Luton, Ashley             SO Salisbury                13.12   6.8  3 
 16 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley                   13.17   6.8  3 
 17 Coach, Tyra               FR Delaware Sta             13.21   6.8  3 
 18 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State             13.24   3.2  4 
 19 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                   13.48   7.8  1 
 20 Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State             13.52   7.8  1 
 21 Clark, Taaj               FR Howard CC                13.61   5.2  2 
 22 Carrie, Michelle          FR Stockton                 13.75   5.2  2 
 23 Jenkins, Dien             FR Howard CC                13.76   5.2  2 
 24 Cottman, Tamia            SR A.J.'s Elite             13.81   5.2  2 
 25 Barnett, Lisaund          FR Delaware Cou             14.01   5.2  2 
 26 McBride, Angel               A.J.'s Elite             14.03   5.2  2 
 27 Abubakar, Hajara          SO St. Peter's              14.04   7.8  1 
 28 Ekwale, Esther            FR Delaware Cou             14.45   5.2  2 
 29 Simpson, Alie             FR Franklin & M             14.65   7.8  1 
 30 Reynolds, Aahna           FR McDaniel                 14.67   7.8  1 
 31 Saccoh, Margaret          FR Delaware Cou             14.69   6.8  3 
 32 Thompson, Chloe           FR McDaniel                 14.75   7.8  1 
 -- Matta, Saleen             SO Monroe Colle                FS   3.2  4 
 -- Murphy, Kristian          FR McDaniel                    FS   5.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Ariana            SR Unattached               25.37   7.1  9  10   
  2 Freeland, London          JR Delaware                 25.38   7.1  9   8   
  3 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley                   25.67   7.1  9   6   
  4 Pinkney, Isis             JR Delaware                 25.69   3.4  8   4   
  5 McCluskey, Jimmia         SR Temple                   25.83   3.4  8   2   
  6 Jackson, Tyler            SR Delaware                 25.88   7.1  9   1   
  7 Gaston, Kenya             SR Temple                   25.90   7.1  9 
  8 Darr, Carolyn             SR Delaware                 26.02   3.4  8 
  9 Sample, Trameceia         SO Delaware Sta             26.03   4.2  7  26.022
 10 Waller, Arianna           SO Towson                   26.03   3.4  8  26.030
 11 Goodman, Jennifer         JR Delaware Sta             26.07   3.4  8  26.066
 12 Artis, Briana             SO Wesley                   26.07   7.1  9  26.068
 13 Bellefleur, Jenny         SO Mansfield                26.16   4.0  6 
 14 Franks, Cydney            SO Delaware Sta             26.17   4.2  7 
 15 White, Leah               FR Delaware Sta             26.27   5.8  4 
 16 Vandenburg, Shaian        SO Monroe Colle             26.31   7.1  9 
 17 Woods, Tiffany            SO Delaware Sta             26.36   5.5  5 
 18 Ope, Leslie               SR Delaware                 26.42   4.0  6 
 19 Goodman, Alexis           FR Towson                   26.44   4.2  7 
 20 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC                26.56   4.2  7 
 21 Lodge, Abby               SO Stockton                 26.68   5.5  5 
 22 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley                   26.72   4.0  6 
 23 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   SO Delaware                 26.73   5.5  5 
 24 Davis, Cydney             FR Delaware Sta             26.89   5.5  5 
 25 Albert, Ohunene           FR St. Peter's              26.91   4.0  6 
 26 Berkeley, Haley           FR Delaware                 27.05   3.4  8 
 27 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      SR A.J.'s Elite             27.10   3.4  8 
 28 Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley                   27.15   4.2  3 
 29 Johnson, Mercedes         FR Monroe Colle             27.23   4.2  7 
 30 Luton, Ashley             SO Salisbury                27.35   4.2  3 
 31 Matta, Saleen             SO Monroe Colle             27.39   4.0  6 
 32 Chapman, Simone           SR Temple                   27.49   4.2  3 
 33 Walker, Jenna             FR Stockton                 27.52   4.2  3 
 34 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                   27.55   6.3  1 
 35 Franks, Chloe             FR Delaware Sta             27.83   5.5  5 
 36 Wilson, Ashley            FR Delaware Sta             27.91   4.2  7 
 37 King, Daija               SO St. Peter's              28.32   5.5  5 
 38 Spollen, Vanessa          JR Stockton                 28.40   4.2  3  28.397
 38 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta             28.40   5.8  4  28.397
 40 Piccinini, Sabrina        FR Franklin & M             28.61   4.5  2 
 41 Figalora, Allyson         SR Towson                   28.99   6.3  1 
 42 Jenkins, Dien             FR Howard CC                29.06   4.2  3 
 43 Lawrence, Simone          SR A.J.'s Elite             29.07   5.8  4 
 44 Davis, Ashe               JR St. Peter's              29.21   4.0  6 
 45 Clark, Taaj               FR Howard CC                29.69   4.2  3 
 46 Word, Jamese              FR McDaniel                 29.72   4.5  2 
 47 Sanders, Taliyah             A.J.'s Elite             30.67   4.5  2 
 48 Simpson, Alie             FR Franklin & M             31.07   6.3  1 
 49 Carrie, Michelle          FR Stockton                 31.16   4.5  2 
 50 Thompson, Chloe           FR McDaniel                 31.48   4.5  2 
 51 Reynolds, Aahna           FR McDaniel                 32.17   6.3  1 
 52 Murphy, Kristian          FR McDaniel                 33.74   6.3  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Denoon, Zakiya            FR Monroe Colle             57.93   7  10   
  2 Darr, Carolyn             SR Delaware                 59.59   6   8   
  3 Ejore, Susan              SO Monroe Colle             59.71   7   6   
  4 Reid, Tyra                SO Delaware                 59.74   7   4   
  5 Gaston, Kenya             SR Temple                   59.82   7   2   
  6 Streeter, Elizsha         SR Wesley                   59.88   7   1   
  7 Franks, Cydney            SO Delaware Sta             59.96   2 
  8 Meyer, Michaela           FR Delaware               1:00.25   4 
  9 Woods, Tiffany            SO Delaware Sta           1:00.35   6 
 10 Evelyn, Tristan           SO Monroe Colle           1:00.46   6 
 11 Kyeadea-Amponsah, Maame   SO Delaware               1:00.47   5 
 12 Khoury, Nadia             SO Delaware               1:00.48   7 
 13 Collymore, Dawnel         FR Monroe Colle           1:00.48   6 
 14 Farley, Jamie             SO Salisbury              1:00.51   3 
 15 Howard, Millie            FR Temple                 1:00.64   6 
 16 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Unattached             1:00.71   6 
 17 White, Leah               FR Delaware Sta           1:00.94   3 
 18 Goodman, Alexis           FR Towson                 1:01.45   4 
 19 Minus, Quadira            JR Wesley                 1:02.02   6 
 20 Davis, Cydney             FR Delaware Sta           1:02.06   4 
 21 Waller, Arianna           SO Towson                 1:02.17   5 
 22 Spollen, Vanessa          JR Stockton               1:02.83   3 
 23 Spadaccini, Angie         JR Delaware               1:02.93   4 
 24 King, Daija               SO St. Peter's            1:03.06   5 
 25 Rishell, Caitlyn          FR Salisbury              1:03.22   3 
 26 Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley                 1:03.95   3 
 27 Wallace, Erielle          FR Coppin State           1:03.99   5 
 28 Daly, Christine           JR Stockton               1:04.44   2 
 29 Williams, Quanda          FR Mansfield              1:04.75   2 
 30 Collymore, Jodi           SO St. Peter's            1:05.10   4 
 31 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC              1:05.25   5 
 32 Figalora, Allyson         SR Towson                 1:05.40   3 
 33 Roberts, Tashay           SO Monroe Colle           1:05.43   6 
 34 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury              1:05.66   2 
 35 Strunkey, Ariel           SO Monroe Colle           1:05.89   7 
 36 Word, Jamese              FR McDaniel               1:06.42   1 
 37 James, Nelana             FR Delaware Sta           1:06.56   4 
 38 Ferguson, Inicia          SR A.J.'s Elite           1:06.57   4 
 39 Coach, Tyra               FR Delaware Sta           1:06.66   1 
 40 Frantz, Chelsea           FR Franklin & M           1:06.81   3 
 41 Carmichael, Elise            Towson Unive           1:07.19   2 
 42 Clark, Tiara              FR Mansfield              1:08.36   2 
 43 Larose, Jovana            SO St. Peter's            1:09.09   1 
 44 Adams, Grace              SR Franklin & M           1:09.10   2 
 45 Landis, Elsa              FR Franklin & M           1:10.30   2 
 -- Artis, Briana             SO Wesley                     DNF   7 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pettipaw, Carly           SO Delaware               2:18.14   4  10   
  2 Backman, Jemima           FR Monroe Colle           2:18.21   4   8   
  3 Moore, Grace              FR Temple                 2:19.74   4   6   
  4 Kelly, Jheniel               Unattached             2:20.40   4   4   
  5 Hrusko, Cassandra         SR Stockton               2:22.44   4   2   
  6 Pinson, Catherine         SO Temple                 2:23.12   4   1   
  7 Berman, Madeline          JR Delaware               2:24.26   3 
  8 Gordon, Omealla           SR Delaware Sta           2:24.96   4 
  9 McCloskey, Shea           FR Salisbury              2:25.30   3 
 10 Granger, Cierra           SO Stockton               2:27.50   4 
 11 Leisher, Katie            SO Temple                 2:28.06   4 
 12 Rudin, Sydney             SO Delaware               2:28.18   3 
 13 Dunkley, Ashton           SO Temple                 2:28.33   4 
 14 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley                 2:30.35   4 
 15 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State           2:30.61   3 
 16 blackburn, desyre         SR Seton Hall             2:30.72   2 
 17 Gregorio, Olivia          SR Seton Hall             2:31.87   3 
 18 Okafor, Sylvia            FR Delaware Sta           2:31.99   4 
 19 Klecha, Courtney          SR Stockton               2:33.32   2 
 20 Larose, Jovanna           SO St. Peter's            2:36.16   3 
 21 Weisser, Nicole           FR Mansfield              2:36.85   3 
 22 Collymore, Jodi           SO St. Peter's            2:38.15   3 
 23 Christensen, Nicole       FR Stockton               2:38.60   2 
 24 Adams, Grace              SR Franklin & M           2:39.45   2 
 25 Seach, Bailey             SR Seton Hall             2:39.95   3 
 26 Kennard, Keiasia          SR A.J.'s Elite           2:42.01   3 
 27 Frantz, Chelsea           FR Franklin & M           2:42.02   2 
 28 Rosas, Brenda             SO Howard CC              2:42.84   2 
 29 Gourrier, Cionne          FR Coppin State           2:43.21   3 
 30 Becker, Steph             FR McDaniel               2:44.00   2 
 31 Dallara, Danielle         FR Stockton               2:45.00   1 
 32 Malcolm, Meredith         SR Franklin & M           2:45.59   2 
 33 Ressler, Melanie          FR Stockton               2:48.41   2 
 34 Lawless, Christine        JR Stockton               2:49.81   2 
 35 Lamberti, Katharine       JR Stockton               2:53.72   2 
 36 Magliente, Lily           FR Franklin & M           2:53.80   1 
 37 Catania, Kelly               Towson Unive           3:02.86   1 
 38 Lowe, Jennifer            JR Stockton               3:02.92   2 
 39 Valadez, Ruby             SO Delaware Cou           3:14.99   1 
 40 Dilucido, Jillian         FR Delaware Cou           3:20.29   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dlamini, Nokuthula        SO Monroe Colle           4:44.65   2  10   
  2 Rutkowski, Christiana        Seton Hall             4:47.45   2   8   
  3 Hrusko, Cassandra         SR Stockton               4:48.04   2   6   
  4 Zodl, Lauren              SO Delaware               4:48.67   2   4   
  5 Lopez, Leanza             SO Delaware               4:58.53   2   2   
  6 Dailey, Kathleen          SO Delaware               4:59.74   2   1   
  7 Johnson, Emily            SR Seton Hall             5:03.84   2 
  8 Dunkley, Ashton           SO Temple                 5:10.09   2 
  9 Ogundeko, Tatiana         FR Coppin State           5:11.48   2 
 10 Schwartz, Alison          JR Salisbury              5:12.45   2 
 11 Klecha, Courtney          SR Stockton               5:13.49   1 
 12 Doyle, Molly              SO Delaware               5:14.13   2 
 13 Gibson, Lunnise           SO Coppin State           5:21.30   1 
 14 Garruto, Juliana          SO Stockton               5:27.17   1 
 15 Okafor, Sylvia            FR Delaware Sta           5:29.04   2 
 16 Roberts, Tashay           SO Monroe Colle           5:29.34   2 
 17 Graham, Melissa           FR Towson                 5:33.17   1 
 18 Gourrier, Cionne          FR Coppin State           5:42.47   1 
 19 Parks, Destiny            SR Mansfield              5:42.73   1 
 20 Lopez, Jacqueline         JR Stockton               5:44.86   1 
 21 Rohl, Ayla                SO Mansfield              5:46.51   1 
 22 Magliente, Lily           FR Franklin & M           5:47.47   1 
 23 Christensen, Lauren       SO Stockton               5:57.44   1 
 24 Murphy, Mollie            FR McDaniel               5:57.99   1 
 25 Blechl, Lauren            FR Mansfield              6:10.28   1 
 26 Benson, Lucy              SR McDaniel               6:14.18   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McGroarty, Elizabeth      JR Delaware              10:11.82   10   
  2 Smiljanec, Katarine          Unattached            10:15.23    8   
  3 Moore, Grace              FR Temple                10:17.44    6   
  4 Jones, Kenzie             JR Mansfield             10:25.48    4   
  5 Jones, Mackenzie          FR Delaware              10:32.65    2   
  6 Erlanger, Betsy           SR Delaware              10:32.69    1   
  7 Nist, Emily               SR Temple                10:41.61  
  8 Schnaufer, Ilana          SR Delaware              10:42.18  
  9 O'Brien, Caitlin          FR Temple                10:47.86  
 10 Schneider, Megan          SR Temple                10:50.18  
 11 Welsh, Christina          JR Stockton              10:59.72  
 12 Yocco, Kassandra          FR Seton Hall            11:00.48  
 13 Iacaruso, Nicki           FR Towson                11:17.09  
 14 Anderson, Kirsten         JR Mansfield             11:20.72  
 15 Glynn, Caitlin            FR Stockton              11:32.92  
 16 Peachy, Janelle           SO Mansfield             11:37.42  
 17 Tyira, Lieren             FR Stockton              11:40.45  
 18 Whelan, Isabella          FR Seton Hall            12:04.66  
 19 Donohue, Jenna            FR Towson                12:06.39  
 20 Dzurina, Sarah            JR Stockton              12:31.56  
 21 Cooper, Emerson           FR Stockton              12:33.72  
 22 Kearney, Caroline         SR Franklin & M          12:51.84  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lane, Jessica             JR Salisbury             18:51.31   10   
  2 Britten, Kiley            SR Seton Hall            19:04.44    8   
  3 Potter, Abby              FR Salisbury             19:06.57    6   
  4 Sturm, Christine          FR Salisbury             19:11.09    4   
  5 Halloran, Fiona           SO Salisbury             19:19.41    2   
  6 Sniffen, Carly            SO Salisbury             19:53.91    1   
  7 Lindstrom, Megan          SO Unattached            20:07.53  
  8 Nichols, Kate             FR Salisbury             20:24.56  
  9 Niland, Margret           FR Howard CC             21:07.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ope, Leslie               SR Delaware                 14.32   6.5  4  10   
  2 Jones, Crystal            SO Temple                   14.63   6.5  4   8   
  3 Jacques, Sydnee           SR Temple                   14.88   6.1  3   6   
  4 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware                 14.91   6.5  4   4   
  5 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State             14.98   6.5  4   2   
  6 St. Germain, Suzenie      SO St. Peter's              15.01   6.1  3   1   
  7 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State             15.01   6.5  4 
  8 Igwebuike, Precious       FR Delaware Sta             15.14   6.5  4 
  9 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                   15.24   4.7  2 
 10 Johnson, LaJasia          FR Delaware Sta             15.30   1.6  1 
 11 Carluccio, Joanna         JR Stockton                 15.56   4.7  2 
 12 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury                15.77   4.7  2 
 13 Dermen, Kaitlyn           JR Stockton                 15.79   6.1  3 
 14 Adebayo, Yusrah           SO McDaniel                 15.92   6.1  3 
 15 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury                16.33   4.7  2 
 16 Kiszka, Aleksandra        JR Franklin & M             16.64   4.7  2 
 17 Franks, Chloe             FR Delaware Sta             17.50   1.6  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Freeland, London          JR Delaware               1:06.21   4  10   
  2 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta           1:06.77   3   8   
  3 Wylie, Rachel             FR Franklin & M           1:07.03   3   6   
  4 Cintron, Taliah           SR Unattached             1:07.38   4   4   
  5 Watkins, Shanice          FR Monroe Colle           1:08.78   3   2   
  6 Harris, Loren             SO Delaware Sta           1:09.87   2   1   
  7 Dermen, Kaitlyn           JR Stockton               1:09.89   3 
  8 Kiszka, Aleksandra        JR Franklin & M           1:10.55   2 
  9 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury              1:10.66   3 
 10 Woods, Lauren             SO Delaware Sta           1:10.80   2 
 11 Engel, Tory               JR Delaware               1:10.99   4 
 12 Howard, Mariah            FR Towson                 1:11.03   4 
 13 Muccio, Kaitlin           JR Franklin & M           1:12.62   2 
 14 Pettway, Re'ona           FR Temple                 1:12.72   3 
 15 Jacques, Sydnee           SR Temple                 1:13.14   1 
 16 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley                 1:13.31   1 
 17 Daly, Christine           JR Stockton               1:14.70   2 
 18 Hagwood, Breana           SR Coppin State           1:16.33   3 
 19 St. Germain, Suzenie      SO St. Peter's            1:16.39   3 
 20 Albano, Marissa           SO Delaware               1:16.69   4 
 21 Richards, Abigail         SR Salisbury              1:17.00   2 
 22 Springsteen, Margot       FR Mansfield              1:17.16   1 
 23 Henery, Jasmine           FR Coppin State           1:19.21   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Belko, Alicia             SR Stockton              11:19.28   10   
  2 McCurry, Allison          SR Mansfield             12:21.37    8   
  3 Alaimo, Gabrielle         SR Delaware              12:30.09    6   
  4 Desir, Dieunise           SR Wesley                12:40.30    4   
  5 Talley, Melissa           SR Delaware              12:44.52    2   
  6 Lacorazza, Alexandra      SO Stockton              13:15.56    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                         48.14   2  10   
  2 Delaware State  'B'                                  x48.84   2 
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                     49.78   2   8   
  4 Delaware State  'A'                                   50.56   2   6   
  5 Stockton  'A'                                         51.17   1   4   
  6 Salisbury  'A'                                        52.04   1   2   
  7 St. Peter's  'A'                                      52.54   2   1   
  8 Mansfield  'A'                                        53.76   1 
 -- Franklin & Marshall  'A'                                 DQ   2  Zone 2 Violation
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delaware  'A'                                       3:56.88   3  10   
  2 Delaware  'C'                                      x4:02.70   2 
  3 Monroe College  'A'                                 4:06.99   3   8   
  4 Delaware  'B'                                      x4:08.59   3 
  5 Towson  'B'                                        x4:14.94   3 
  6 Delaware  'D'                                      x4:18.21   2 
  7 A.J.'s Elite Track Club  'A'                        4:26.10   2   6   
  8 Seton Hall  'A'                                     4:34.33   1   4   
  9 Stockton  'A'                                       4:50.50   2   2   
 10 Delaware County Community Coll  'A'                 4:59.43   1   1   
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State             1.70m    5-07.00  10   
  2 McGowan, Meghan           SR Salisbury               J1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                   1.60m    5-03.00   6   
  4 Ward, Alyssa              JR Franklin & M             1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  4 Seymour, Jacqueline       JR Salisbury                1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  6 Khoury, Nadia             SO Delaware                J1.55m    5-01.00   1   
  7 Igwebuike, Precious       FR Delaware Sta            J1.55m    5-01.00 
  8 McAdam, Naja              SO Towson                   1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Carluccio, Joanna         JR Stockton                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  8 Purnell, Tyesha           JR Wesley                   1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware                 1.45m    4-09.00 
 11 Isabell, Kaitlin          JR Salisbury                1.45m    4-09.00 
 13 Forte, Savannah           SO Coppin State            J1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Johnson, LaJasia          FR Delaware Sta                NH            
 -- Scott, Brittany           SO Delaware                    NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ashley            SO Delaware                 3.50m   11-05.75  10   
  2 Warrington, Brynn         SR Towson                  J3.50m   11-05.75   8   
  3 Swisher, Rebecca             Franklins fl            J3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Dermen, Kaitlyn           JR Stockton                 3.35m   10-11.75   4   
  5 Bourdon, Sarah            FR Towson                   3.20m   10-06.00   2   
  6 Danforth, Taylor Rae      SR Wesley                  J3.20m   10-06.00   1   
  7 Moroknek, Rachel          JR Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Hineman, Jennifer         SO Delaware                J3.20m   10-06.00 
 10 Franks, Chloe             FR Delaware Sta            J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Taylor, Sarah             SR Salisbury               J3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury               J3.05m   10-00.00 
 12 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury                2.90m    9-06.25 
 14 Ellen, Amanda             JR Salisbury               J2.90m    9-06.25 
 15 Kammerer, Kathleen        SR Salisbury               J2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Johnson, Tess             SR Salisbury               J2.90m    9-06.25 
 16 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State             2.28m    7-05.75 
 16 Knapp, Julia              SO Stockton                 2.28m    7-05.75 
 -- Forte, Savannah           SO Coppin State                NH            
 -- Rose, Courtney            SR Towson                      NH            
 -- Hoag, Chloe               FR Unattached                  NH            
 -- Franks, Cydney            SO Delaware Sta                NH            
 -- Douglas, Elizabeth        SO Stockton                    NH            
 -- Scott, Brittany           SO Delaware                    NH            
 -- Piccinini, Sabrina        FR Franklin & M                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McCluskey, Jimmia         SR Temple                   5.67m   0.8  18-07.25  10   
  2 Bond, Kiersten            SR Coppin State             5.48m   0.9  17-11.75   8   
  3 Harris, Loren             SO Delaware Sta             5.38m   0.2  17-08.00   6   
  4 Fils, Chontel             SO Coppin State             5.31m   0.4  17-05.25   4   
  5 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta             5.27m   NWI  17-03.50   2   
  6 Newsome-Murray, Monshea   SO Wesley                   5.24m   0.8  17-02.25   1   
  7 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware                 5.23m   5.7  17-02.00 
  8 Roberts, Khemani          SO Coppin State             5.17m   0.4  16-11.50 
  9 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                 5.13m   0.7  16-10.00 
 10 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel                 4.97m   0.4  16-03.75 
 11 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta             4.95m   1.0  16-03.00 
 12 Igwebuike, Precious       FR Delaware Sta             4.93m   0.2  16-02.25 
 13 Berkeley, Haley           FR Delaware                 4.92m   0.9  16-01.75 
 14 Wahlgren, Emily           FR Salisbury                4.88m   1.0  16-00.25 
 15 Hightower, Erika          FR Coppin State             4.82m   0.6  15-09.75 
 16 James, Nelana             FR Delaware Sta             4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 17 McHugh, Patricia          SR Stockton                 4.77m   0.7  15-07.75 
 18 Powell, Angelic           FR Coppin State             4.68m   0.9  15-04.25 
 19 Wahl, Cassandra           FR Delaware                J4.68m   0.5  15-04.25 
 20 Khoury, Nadia             SO Delaware                 4.65m   0.6  15-03.25 
 21 McRae, Jessica            FR Stockton                 4.63m   1.6  15-02.25 
 22 Piccinini, Sabrina        FR Franklin & M             4.30m   0.6  14-01.25 
 23 Hankins, Jontae           SO Wesley                   4.22m   2.7  13-10.25 
 24 Ward, Alyssa              JR Franklin & M             4.19m   1.9  13-09.00 
 25 Word, Jamese              FR McDaniel                 4.15m   0.5  13-07.50 
 -- Bailey, Taylor               YGTC                      FOUL                 
 -- Thompson, Chloe           FR McDaniel                  FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Jasmine            FR Wesley                    FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ward, Alyssa              JR Franklin & M            10.98m   1.0  36-00.25  10   
  2 Goncerz, Olivia           SO Delaware                10.62m   0.6  34-10.25   8   
  3 Abubakar, Hajara          SO St. Peter's             10.61m   2.3  34-09.75   6   
  4 Newsome-Murray, Monshea   SO Wesley                  10.52m   0.6  34-06.25   4   
  5 McRae, Jessica            FR Stockton                10.46m   1.8  34-04.00   2   
  6 Bailey, Taylor               YGTC                    10.32m   4.2  33-10.25   1   
  7 Conyers, Amber            FR Delaware Sta            10.19m  -0.2  33-05.25 
  8 Lynch, Jamie              JR Stockton                10.08m   0.5  33-01.00 
  9 Latourette, Arielle       SR McDaniel                10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
 10 Moran, Diane              SO Stockton                 1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 -- McHugh, Patricia          SR Stockton                  FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Courtney        FR Wesley                    FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware                14.36m   47-01.50  10   
  2 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                  13.85m   45-05.25   8   
  3 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware                12.85m   42-02.00   6   
  4 Safonova, Ksenia          JR Towson                  12.75m   41-10.00   4   
  5 Kleespies, Chloee            Unattached              12.36m   40-06.75   2   
  6 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State            12.12m   39-09.25   1   
  7 Ledbetter, Adia           SO St. Peter's             11.66m   38-03.25 
  8 Hohenwarter, Rachel       SR Mansfield               11.54m   37-10.50 
  9 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State            11.47m   37-07.75 
 10 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware                11.39m   37-04.50 
 11 Weiss, Taylor             JR Towson                  11.20m   36-09.00 
 12 Barsch, Isabel            SO Stockton                11.03m   36-02.25 
 13 Nealer, Devon             SO RC - Glouces            10.81m   35-05.75 
 14 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe      FR Franklin & M            10.72m   35-02.00 
 15 Bua, Arianna              SR Stockton                10.64m   34-11.00 
 16 Miles, Donyae             FR Salisbury               10.00m   32-09.75 
 17 LaFevre, Emmy             FR Stockton                 9.90m   32-05.75 
 18 Olunlade, Rukayat         SO Stockton                 9.84m   32-03.50 
 19 Redman, Rylee             FR RC - Glouces             9.69m   31-09.50 
 20 Thompson, Jennifer        FR Stockton                 9.52m   31-03.00 
 21 Julien, Dalina            FR Salisbury                9.11m   29-10.75 
 22 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury                8.86m   29-01.00 
 23 Gwynne, Elizabeth         FR McDaniel                 8.52m   27-11.50 
 24 Moenga, Purity            FR Mansfield                8.35m   27-04.75 
 25 Urban, Marina             FR Widener                  7.81m   25-07.50 
 26 Bird-Walker, Maitreya     FR Howard CC                7.63m   25-00.50 
 27 Wiesnegger, Elise         FR McDaniel                 7.25m   23-09.50 
 -- Marshall, Amanda             Unattached                FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hillman, Sarah            SO Delaware                52.28m     171-06  10   
  2 Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                  45.28m     148-07   8   
  3 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware                41.85m     137-04   6   
  4 Weiss, Taylor             JR Towson                  41.28m     135-05   4   
  5 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State            40.69m     133-06   2   
  6 Kleespies, Chloee            Unattached              40.62m     133-03   1   
  7 Manuel, Nijera            FR Monroe Colle            40.21m     131-11 
  8 Higbee, Emily             SR Stockton                38.45m     126-02 
  9 Julien, Dalina            FR Salisbury               37.91m     124-04 
 10 Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware                36.30m     119-01 
 11 Miles, Donyae             FR Salisbury               36.00m     118-01 
 12 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury               34.87m     114-05 
 13 Caiazzo, Victoria         SO Stockton                34.86m     114-04 
 14 Roth, Naomi               SO Towson                  34.36m     112-09 
 15 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware                32.82m     107-08 
 16 Ledbetter, Adia           SO St. Peter's             32.77m     107-06 
 17 Redman, Rylee             FR RC - Glouces            30.78m     101-00 
 18 Bibeault, Dana            FR Stockton                29.90m      98-01 
 19 Wilson, Victoria          FR Delaware Sta            29.88m      98-00 
 20 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State            29.86m      97-11 
 21 Watson, Sarina            FR RC - Glouces            28.23m      92-07 
 22 Garcia, Brianne           SO St. Peter's             27.23m      89-04 
 23 Gwynne, Elizabeth         FR McDaniel                26.91m      88-03 
 24 Moenga, Purity            FR Mansfield               25.91m      85-00 
 25 Chimusoro, Ruvarashe      FR Franklin & M            25.51m      83-08 
 26 Urban, Marina             FR Widener                 23.18m      76-00 
 27 Nealer, Devon             SO RC - Glouces            23.11m      75-10 
 28 Wiesnegger, Elise         FR McDaniel                22.86m      75-00 
 29 Bird-Walker, Maitreya     FR Howard CC               19.09m      62-07 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Safonova, Ksenia          JR Towson                  61.78m     202-08  10   
  2 Coleman, Lauren           SO Towson                  49.02m     160-10   8   
  3 Romain, Destinee             Unattached              48.68m     159-08   6   
  4 Francis, Jade             SR Delaware                47.86m     157-00   4   
  5 Deacon, Kristen           JR Coppin State            47.51m     155-10   2   
  6 Reuter, Allison           SO Widener                 46.46m     152-05   1   
  7 Zegeer, Melissa           JR Delaware                44.56m     146-02 
  8 Cedano, Irene             SR Delaware                44.52m     146-01 
  9 Higbee, Emily             SR Stockton                42.97m     141-00 
 10 Manuel, Nijera            FR Monroe Colle            42.82m     140-06 
 11 Hohenwarter, Rachel       SR Mansfield               41.01m     134-06 
 12 Barsch, Isabel            SO Stockton                39.31m     129-00 
 13 McDonnell, Madeline       FR Widener                 38.04m     124-10 
 14 Panikowski, Allyson       JR Stockton                37.99m     124-08 
 15 Bua, Arianna              SR Stockton                35.14m     115-03 
 16 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury               34.72m     113-11 
 17 Cubero, Evelyn            SR Delaware                33.93m     111-04 
 18 Fountain, Zekiah          FR Wesley                  31.92m     104-09 
 19 Olunlade, Rukayat         SO Stockton                31.27m     102-07 
 20 Nealer, Devon             SO RC - Glouces            31.07m     101-11 
 21 Roth, Naomi               SO Towson                  29.21m      95-10 
 22 Gwynne, Elizabeth         FR McDaniel                25.19m      82-08 
 23 Urban, Marina             FR Widener                 24.84m      81-06 
 24 Watson, Sarina            FR RC - Glouces            19.97m      65-06 
 25 Wiesnegger, Elise         FR McDaniel                17.93m      58-10 
 26 Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State            16.44m      53-11 
 -- Ahmed, Sarah              FR Delaware                  FOUL            
 -- Ledbetter, Adia           SO St. Peter's               FOUL            
 -- Mc.Combs, Desiree         SO Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Giles, Taylor             JR Towson                    FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Skyler            FR Towson                  41.18m     135-01  10   
  2 Valko, Kristina           JR Delaware                36.59m     120-00   8   
  3 Lipnicky, Alexis          SO Delaware                36.26m     118-11   6   
  4 Ford, Kaeshelle           FR Towson                  35.88m     117-08   4   
  5 Alston, Aidan             FR Coppin State            35.09m     115-01   2   
  6 Cosme, Nijah              FR Delaware                33.48m     109-10   1   
  7 Higbee, Emily             SR Stockton                33.36m     109-05 
  8 Vecchione, Alexa          FR Delaware                32.36m     106-02 
  9 Caiazzo, Victoria         SO Stockton                32.33m     106-01 
 10 Cubero, Evelyn            SR Delaware                31.30m     102-08 
 11 Thach, Samatha            JR Widener                 29.55m      96-11 
 12 Raynes, Cortlyn           SO Temple                  29.35m      96-03 
 13 Bua, Arianna              SR Stockton                29.11m      95-06 
 14 Janotti, Sofia            FR Delaware                29.01m      95-02 
 15 Moody, Althea             FR Wesley                  28.05m      92-00 
 16 Wright, Jasmin            SO Franklin & M            27.93m      91-08 
 17 Wilson, Victoria          FR Delaware Sta            27.83m      91-04 
 18 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta            26.55m      87-01 
 19 Garcia, Brianne           SO St. Peter's             26.51m      87-00 
 20 Dunn, Catherine           FR RC - Glouces            26.44m      86-09 
 21 Bingaman, Summer          FR Salisbury               26.35m      86-05 
 22 Ellen, Amanda             JR Salisbury               24.87m      81-07 
 23 Dumas, Kyleigh            FR Salisbury               24.19m      79-04 
 24 Isidron, Victoria         FR Salisbury               23.35m      76-07 
 25 Malos, Anna               FR Stockton                21.85m      71-08 
 26 Wiesnegger, Elise         FR McDaniel                19.28m      63-03 
 27 Kressley, Paige           FR RC - Glouces            18.61m      61-01 
 28 Bird-Walker, Maitreya     FR Howard CC               18.55m      60-10 
 29 Gwynne, Elizabeth         FR McDaniel                16.89m      55-05 
 30 Igwebuike, Precious       FR Delaware Sta            14.44m      47-04 
 31 Johnson, LaJasia          FR Delaware Sta            13.01m      42-08 
 -- Larkins, Ariyana          FR Coppin State              FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Elijah             FR Monroe Colle             10.68   2.6  7  10   
  2 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite             10.73   2.6  7   8   
  3 Gilchrist, Tajh           FR Monroe Colle             10.80   2.6  7   6   
  4 Crenshaw, Johnny          JR Wesley                   10.85   2.0  6   4   
  5 Gallen, Troy              SO Unattached               10.96   2.6  7   2   
  6 Taylor, Greg              JR Wesley                   10.98   2.6  7   1   
  7 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                   10.99   2.6  7 
  8 Nicholas, Jared           FR RC - Glouces             11.07   6.8  4 
  9 Floyd, Kamau              FR Delaware Sta             11.09   6.8  4 
 10 Artwell, Odane            FR Monroe Colle             11.17   2.0  6 
 11 Allen, Julius             SO Delaware Sta             11.19   3.9  5 
 12 Lucas, Dylan              SR Salisbury                11.19   3.9  5 
 13 Pile, Nkosi               SO St. Peter's              11.20   2.0  6 
 14 Mack, Terrance            SO Wesley                   11.22   2.0  6 
 15 Foley, David              SR Stockton                 11.26   6.8  4 
 16 Kelley, Armon             FR Monroe Colle             11.30   2.0  6 
 17 Salatino, Nicholas        SO Franklin & M             11.41   6.8  4 
 18 Kong, William                Unattached               11.42   6.1  3 
 19 Bridges, D'Andre          FR Delaware Sta             11.44   3.9  5 
 20 Tyson, Jvaughn            SO Monroe Colle             11.46   2.0  6 
 21 Sirmons, Craig            FR Wesley                   11.47   6.8  4 
 22 Keller, Mike              SO RC - Glouces             11.48   6.1  3 
 23 wilmot, aj                FR Harcum                   11.49   5.9  1 
 24 Garris, AJ                JR Salisbury                11.51   3.9  5 
 25 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      FR Monroe Colle             11.54   3.9  5 
 26 Della Donna, Chris        FR Salisbury                11.55   3.9  5 
 27 Brown, Roderick           SO Delaware Sta             11.61   3.9  5 
 28 canty, jaquan                Harcum                   11.67   5.9  1 
 29 Littlejohn, Darian        SO Howard CC                11.69   3.9  5 
 30 Doward, DeVonte           FR Delaware Sta             11.73   6.8  4 
 31 smith, devero                Harcum                   11.76   5.9  1 
 32 Dayo-Otekunrin, Aderinso  SO Howard CC                11.78   2.0  6 
 33 harrison, jordan             Harcum                   11.81   6.1  3 
 34 Batang, Antonio           FR McDaniel                 11.89   6.9  2 
 35 price, tamir                 Harcum                   12.15   5.9  1 
 36 Osborne, Derrick          SO Howard CC                12.29   6.8  4 
 37 Osborne, Nathan           SO Howard CC                12.40   6.1  3 
 38 Staples, Glenn               Unattached               12.73   6.9  2 
 39 Miles, Leroy                 Unattached               13.12   6.9  2 
 40 Peterson, Tyrone             Unattached               14.08   6.9  2 
 41 Burgman, Myron               thoroughbred             14.62   6.9  2 
 -- O'Neill, Ross                GREATER PHIL                FS   6.1  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Young, Elijah             FR Monroe Colle             21.53   6.6 11  10   
  2 Gilchrist, Tajh           FR Monroe Colle             22.07   6.6 11   8   
  3 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite             22.13   6.6 11   6   
  4 Crenshaw, Joseph          JR Wesley                   22.26   6.6 11   4   
  5 Crenshaw, Johnny          JR Wesley                   22.39   6.6 11   2   
  6 Lambert, Kiyair           JR Delaware Sta             22.49   6.3 10   1   
  7 Schmelz, Zach             JR Salisbury                22.50   7.3  9 
  8 Halton, Eric              JR Salisbury                22.54   3.8  8 
  9 Epps, Timothy             FR Monroe Colle             22.63   7.3  9 
 10 Lowery, DaJahn            SR Wesley                   22.65   6.6 11 
 11 Moultire, Justin          SO Salisbury                22.74   3.8  8 
 12 Valley, Dexter            SR St. Peter's              22.83   6.3 10 
 13 Tracey, Shawn             JR Stockton                 22.85   3.8  8 
 14 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury                22.86   6.2  7 
 15 Mack, Terrance            SO Wesley                   22.90   7.3  9 
 16 Artwell, Odane            FR Monroe Colle             22.91   6.3 10 
 17 Lewis, Jared              JR Stockton                 22.92   2.9  6 
 18 Taylor, Greg              JR Wesley                   22.93   6.6 11 
 19 Lascelles, Jermaine       JR St. Peter's              22.97   6.3 10 
 20 Kelley, Armon             FR Monroe Colle             23.01   7.3  9  23.002
 21 Lucas, Dylan              SR Salisbury                23.01   3.8  8  23.009
 22 Lee, Roy                  JR Unattached               23.03   7.3  9 
 23 Foley, David              SR Stockton                 23.21   6.2  7 
 24 Nicholas, Jared           FR RC - Glouces             23.26   2.9  6 
 25 Bridges, D'Andre          FR Delaware Sta             23.36   4.2  5  23.351
 26 Van Gieson, Mickey        FR Salisbury                23.36   6.2  7  23.357
 27 Allen, Julius             SO Delaware Sta             23.39   7.3  9 
 28 Tyson, Jvaughn            SO Monroe Colle             23.43   7.3  9 
 29 Morella, Steven           FR McDaniel                 23.45   7.3  9 
 30 Thorne, Ian               SO Wesley                   23.62   6.2  7 
 31 Leby, Chis                FR Salisbury                23.71   2.9  6 
 32 Salatino, Nicholas        SO Franklin & M             23.72   6.2  7 
 33 Garris, AJ                JR Salisbury                23.87   4.2  5 
 34 Jackson, Erick               Unattached               23.91   3.8  8 
 35 moore, kalin                 Harcum                   23.92   4.8  1 
 36 Presley, Jamel            SR St. Peter's              23.93   4.2  5 
 37 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                 23.98   3.8  8 
 38 Shields, Christopher      FR Franklin & M             24.21   4.2  5 
 39 Miller, David             SO St. Peter's              24.22   6.2  7 
 40 Batang, Antonio           FR McDaniel                 24.24   4.6  4  24.234
 41 Littlejohn, Darian        SO Howard CC                24.24   2.9  6  24.239
 42 Skrant, Brandon           FR Salisbury                24.25   4.2  5 
 43 Della Donna, Chris        FR Salisbury                24.29   2.9  6 
 44 Williams, Ardonntrell        UNAT-Ballist             24.40   4.2  5 
 45 Bannister, Calvin         SO St. Peter's              24.52   5.6  2 
 46 Doward, DeVonte           FR Delaware Sta             24.57   4.8  1 
 47 Freeman, Eric             SO Howard CC                25.14   2.9  6 
 48 Pekeshe, George           SR Franklin & M             25.24   5.6  2 
 49 Osborne, Nathan           SO Howard CC                25.38   4.6  4 
 50 Ford, Sean                SO Stockton                 25.50   3.8  8 
 51 Osborne, Derrick          SO Howard CC                25.57   4.6  4 
 52 Moore, Delante            SO Wesley                   26.73   4.6  4 
 53 canty, jaquan                Harcum                   27.12   3.9  3 
 54 Peterson, Tyrone             Unattached               28.49   5.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Halton, Eric              JR Salisbury                50.17   7  10   
  2 Dorielan, Gadimi          JR St. Peter's              50.68   6   8   
  3 Leach, Kendall            FR Delaware Sta             50.80   6   6   
  4 Oliver, Kasique           FR Monroe Colle             51.21   7   4   
  5 Lee, Roy                  JR Unattached               51.38   6   2   
  6 Schmelz, Zach             JR Salisbury                51.83   7   1   
  7 Belser, Kendall           FR Howard CC                52.35   6 
  8 Williams, Donte Rolley    FR Monroe Colle             52.86   7 
  9 Ellis, Jahmir             FR Stockton                 53.00   5 
 10 Pierre-Louis, Yardley     FR Monroe Colle             53.60   7 
 11 Epps, Timothy             FR Monroe Colle             53.92   7 
 12 Moultire, Justin          SO Salisbury                53.94   6 
 13 Miller, David             SO St. Peter's              54.12   4 
 14 Lyman, Spencer            JR Franklin & M             54.13   4 
 15 Thorne, Ian               SO Wesley                   54.28   5 
 16 Morella, Steven           FR McDaniel                 54.46   5 
 17 Van Gieson, Mickey        FR Salisbury                54.57   4 
 18 Shields, Christopher      FR Franklin & M             54.62   5 
 19 White, Caleb              FR McDaniel                 54.68   6 
 20 Hardman, Tyler            JR Salisbury                54.95   4 
 21 Delacruz - Trass, Kelvin  FR Monroe Colle             55.16   3 
 22 hampton, josh             SO Harcum                   55.49   5 
 23 Armbruster, Travis           Towson Unive             55.80   3 
 24 Bannister, Calvin         SO St. Peter's              55.82   5 
 25 Kisi, Mikyas              FR McDaniel                 56.14   5 
 26 Spencer, Justin              Towson Unive             56.20   3 
 27 patterson, malik             Harcum                   57.07   1 
 28 Adams, Cameron            JR Franklin & M             57.20   2 
 29 Caccavale, Adam           SR Franklin & M             57.96   3 
 30 Williams, Ardonntrell        UNAT-Ballist             58.64   4 
 31 Backmon, Steve               Unattached               58.81   2 
 32 Skrant, Brandon           FR Salisbury                58.98   4 
 33 Medley, Remus                thoroughbred           1:00.61   2 
 34 Frazier, Marcus           FR Mansfield              1:00.88   2 
 35 Laurel, Alex                 Towson Unive           1:01.18   2 
 36 Moore, Delante            SO Wesley                 1:02.10   1 
 37 ryan, moumblow            SR Seton Hall             1:02.42   1 
 38 Freeman, Eric             SO Howard CC              1:02.84   3 
 39 Peterson, Tyrone             Unattached             1:06.09   7 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Quashaun          SR Mansfield              2:00.05   5  10   
  2 Gibson, Gavin             SO McDaniel               2:00.69   5   8   
  3 Burgess, Cameron          FR Delaware Sta           2:00.79   5   6   
  4 Lintiso, Hanqaamo         FR Delaware Sta           2:00.92   5   4   
  5 Amobi, Gerald             FR Delaware Sta           2:02.09   5   2   
  6 Kibunja, Vincent          FR Monroe Colle           2:03.25   5   1   
  7 Gallagher, Michael        FR McDaniel               2:03.89   4 
  8 Porquin, Emmanuel         SO Salisbury              2:04.62   4 
  9 Majenge, James            FR Monroe Colle           2:04.63   5 
 10 Simon, Jacob              JR Seton Hall             2:04.73   3 
 11 Bailey, Jamier            JR Wesley                 2:06.35   4 
 12 Castro, Patrick           FR Seton Hall             2:06.36   3 
 13 Harrington, Parker        FR Salisbury              2:06.46   3 
 14 Curtin, Tim               SR Stockton               2:06.68   4 
 15 Guerrero, Johannes        JR St. Peter's            2:06.99   3 
 16 Hamilton, Patrick         FR St. Peter's            2:07.00   2 
 17 Greene, Will              FR McDaniel               2:07.34   4 
 18 Clocker, Ryan             FR Howard CC              2:07.40   2 
 19 Battersby, Colin          FR Monroe Colle           2:07.71   5 
 20 Williams, Bryce           JR Franklin & M           2:07.97   4 
 21 Slack, John               SO Stockton               2:08.27   3 
 22 Smith, Laray              JR Delaware Sta           2:08.68   4 
 23 Valley, Dexter            SR St. Peter's            2:09.43   1 
 24 Ellis, Tyler              FR RC - Glouces           2:09.49   2 
 25 Wilowski, MACK            FR Seton Hall             2:09.58   1 
 26 Dengel, Robert            SR Stockton               2:09.86   4 
 27 Soares, Ian               FR Monroe Colle           2:10.08   5 
 28 Chapman, Zachary          SO Stockton               2:10.49   2 
 29 Sheriff, Adrian           SO Monroe Colle           2:10.57   5 
 30 Martin, Daniel            FR Monroe Colle           2:10.58   4 
 31 Crouch, Elijah            SO RC - Glouces           2:11.30   2 
 32 Whalen, Michael           SR Franklin & M           2:12.12   2 
 33 Almanzar, Darnell            Glenarden Tr           2:12.80   3 
 34 Sokol, John               SR Stockton               2:13.77   3 
 35 Shaw, Clifton             FR Howard CC              2:13.87   2 
 36 Austin, Noah              SO RC - Glouces           2:14.35   3 
 37 Coleman, Antonio          SO Monroe Colle           2:14.45   4 
 38 Caruso, Jake              FR RC - Glouces           2:16.35   2 
 39 Kennedy, James            FR RC - Glouces           2:16.64   3 
 40 Cifelli, Anthony          FR Stockton               2:17.44   2 
 41 Heredia, Anderson         FR Monroe Colle           2:18.13   5 
 42 Torney, Andrew            SO RC - Glouces           2:18.61   2 
 43 Olaya, Kevin              SR St. Peter's            2:18.71   1 
 44 McNeilly, Ryan            FR Seton Hall             2:21.90   2 
 45 Kressel, Josh                Towson Unive           2:29.27   1 
 46 Parra Yunga, David           UNAT-Ballist           2:44.42   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Porquin, Emmanuel         SO Salisbury              4:12.72   2  10   
  2 Heilman, James            SR McDaniel               4:13.76   2   8   
  3 Lyman, Spencer            JR Franklin & M           4:14.36   2   6   
  4 ricci, victor             SR Seton Hall             4:15.51   2   4   
  5 Estrada, Charles          JR Stockton               4:17.16   2   2   
  6 Lintiso, Hanqaamo         FR Delaware Sta           4:18.75   1   1   
  7 Kennedy, James            FR RC - Glouces           4:20.37   1 
  8 Young, Corey              FR Howard CC              4:20.93   2 
  9 Greene, Will              FR McDaniel               4:22.21   2 
 10 Ayers, Carson             JR Mansfield              4:22.58   1 
 11 Cohen, Mathew             SO Stockton               4:22.59   2 
 12 Burgess, Cameron          FR Delaware Sta           4:22.65   2 
 13 Whalen, Michael           SR Franklin & M           4:24.48   2 
 14 Tuntivate, Chanon            Unattached             4:25.14   1 
 15 Bustamante, Louis         JR Seton Hall             4:25.99   2 
 16 Jurkouich, Bryce          SO Stockton               4:26.16   2 
 17 Cordove, Bryant           JR Seton Hall             4:28.69   2 
 18 Clocker, Ryan             FR Howard CC              4:28.69   2 
 19 Guerrero, Johannes        JR St. Peter's            4:32.71   1 
 20 Caccavale, Adam           SR Franklin & M           4:38.35   1 
 21 Amobi, Gerald             FR Delaware Sta           4:39.35   1 
 22 Adams, Cameron            JR Franklin & M           4:44.41   1 
 23 Ruiz, Camilo              SO UNAT-Ballist           4:49.74   1 
 24 Rezac, Justin                Towson Unive           5:10.59   1 
 25 Mitchell, Jacob              Towson Unive           5:28.16   1 
 26 Parra Yunga, David           UNAT-Ballist           5:33.58   1 
 27 Kressel, Josh                Towson Unive           6:27.53   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stephens, Richard            Seton Hall             9:03.78   10   
  2 Heilman, James            SR McDaniel               9:12.52    8   
  3 D'Amico, Joe              SO Stockton               9:24.96    6   
  4 Manion, Patrick           JR Franklin & M           9:28.82    4   
  5 Cordove, Bryant           JR Seton Hall             9:31.61    2   
  6 Holmes, Jordan            FR Mansfield              9:31.83    1   
  7 DiGiaimo, Blake           JR Stockton               9:39.15  
  8 Williams, Bryce           JR Franklin & M           9:40.39  
  9 kip, sean                 SR Seton Hall             9:41.16  
 10 quisnberry, james         SR Seton Hall             9:41.28  
 11 Bloom, Asa                FR Seton Hall             9:42.33  
 12 Keefe, Travis             FR Mansfield              9:43.01  
 13 Roth, Collin              FR Franklin & M           9:47.64  
 14 mallue, alex              SR Seton Hall             9:48.98  
 15 Lemoine, Matt             SO Seton Hall             9:54.31  
 16 Picado Fallas, Ignacio    SR Franklin & M           9:55.19  
 17 Lutz, Bailey              JR Mansfield              9:58.05  
 18 Marraro, Nick             SR Stockton              10:05.34  
 19 Bailey, Jamier            JR Wesley                10:09.44  
 20 Fiori, Alex               SO Franklin & M          10:16.25  
 21 Preston, Wilson           FR Mansfield             10:57.81  
 22 Rhodes, Dylan             FR Mansfield             11:05.79  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moser, Jarod              SO Seton Hall            15:28.60   10   
  2 Masteran, Conner          SO Salisbury             15:49.53    8   
  3 Kirk, William             SO Salisbury             15:50.92    6   
  4 Bisant, Greg              FR Salisbury             16:07.00    4   
  5 Weber, Michael            FR Salisbury             16:19.82    2   
  6 Robey, Andrew             FR Salisbury             16:31.15    1   
  7 Larson, Jeff              JR Seton Hall            16:32.89  
  8 Hesselbirg, Connor        SR Salisbury             16:33.02  
  9 Stretz, Dan               SO Salisbury             16:36.78  
 10 Southard, Jesse           FR Seton Hall            16:49.50  
 11 Ensor, Brad                  Towson Unive          17:10.33  
 12 Dever, Samuel                F&M Track Cl          17:24.71  
 13 Wilson, Lyle                 Towson Unive          17:44.35  
 14 Birsa, Garrett            FR Howard CC             18:18.01  
 15 Connelly, Ethan              Towson Unive          19:04.79  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                   14.56   7.1  3  10   
  2 Lambert, Kiyair           JR Delaware Sta             14.93   7.1  3   8   
  3 Presley, Jamel            SR St. Peter's              15.11   7.6  1   6   
  4 Afful, Andy               FR St. Peter's              15.15   7.6  1   4   
  5 Parker, Imontae           FR Delaware Sta             15.64   7.1  3   2   
  6 Post, Chance                 Unattached               15.69   7.1  3   1   
  7 Legg, Joshua              FR RC - Glouces             15.81   6.8  2 
  8 Terry, Trenson            FR Delaware Sta             15.86   7.6  1 
  9 Jones, Warren             SO Salisbury                15.93   6.8  2 
 10 Howell, Bryan             SO Salisbury                15.99   6.8  2 
 11 Okara, Joshua             NA UNAT-St. Pet             16.45   7.6  1 
 12 Freeman, Eric             SO Howard CC                16.57   6.8  2 
 13 Maness, Ryan              FR RC - Glouces             16.74   6.8  2 
 14 Ramirez, Marco            FR Salisbury                16.88   7.1  3 
 -- Cole, Alieu               JR Salisbury                  DNF   7.1  3 
 -- Sirmons, Craig            FR Wesley                     DNF   6.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Parker, Imontae           FR Delaware Sta             55.83   3  10   
  2 Wulff, Charles               adidas Garde             56.03   3   8   
  3 Auchenbach, Nicholas      SO Mansfield                56.72   3   6   
  4 Legg, Joshua              FR RC - Glouces             59.16   2   4   
  5 Chery, Mark               FR Stockton                 59.23   2   2   
  6 Afful, Andy               FR St. Peter's            1:01.63   1   1   
  7 Attoh-Okine, Roland       JR Wesley                 1:01.71   3 
  8 McMillan, Benjamin        SR Unattached             1:01.83   3 
  9 Milton, Malcolm           JR Salisbury              1:02.04   2 
 10 Maness, Ryan              FR RC - Glouces           1:03.44   2 
 11 Steiner, Bryce            FR Mansfield              1:04.26   2 
 12 Howell, Bryan             SO Salisbury              1:04.45   2 
 13 Ramirez, Marco            FR Salisbury              1:05.10   2 
 14 Kramer, Jason             SO Stockton               1:05.46   1 
 15 Okara, Joshua             NA UNAT-St. Pet           1:12.68   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Milton, Malcolm           JR Salisbury              9:54.51   10   
  2 Clifford, Ryan            SO Mansfield              9:59.45    8   
  3 Lynch, Sean               SR Stockton              10:24.45    6   
  4 Caruso, Jake              FR RC - Glouces          10:31.89    4   
  5 Thompson, Shaun           FR McDaniel              10:56.27    2   
  6 Simmons, Brian            SR Stockton              11:00.31    1   
  7 McNally, Kyle             JR Stockton              11:16.99  
  8 Miguelino, Nick           FR Howard CC             13:02.14  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                           42.09   2  10   
  2 Stockton  'A'                                         43.05   2   8   
  3 Delaware State  'B'                                  x43.15   2 
  4 Salisbury  'A'                                        43.43   2   6   
  5 St. Peter's  'A'                                      43.60   2   4   
  6 Howard CC  'A'                                        44.12   1   2   
  7 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                               44.31   1   1   
  8 Monroe College  'A'                                   46.40   2 
 -- Monroe College  'B'                                      DQ   2  Zone Violation
 -- Delaware State  'A'                                      DQ   1  Zone Violation
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Salisbury  'A'                                      3:26.10   3  10   
  2 Monroe College  'B'                                x3:32.00   3 
  3 St. Peter's  'A'                                    3:35.57   3   8   
  4 Salisbury  'B'                                     x3:36.87   2 
  5 Wesley  'B'                                        x3:37.73   2 
  6 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             3:39.62   2   6   
  7 Seton Hall  'A'                                     3:40.30   2   4   
  8 Stockton  'A'                                       3:41.12   2   2   
  9 Monroe College  'C'                                x3:47.51   3 
 10 Stockton  'B'                                      x3:47.62   2 
 11 RC - Gloucester CC  'B'                            x3:49.36   1 
 12 Seton Hall  'B'                                    x3:54.05   1 
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                   1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 Adedeji, Matthew          JR Salisbury                1.80m    5-10.75   8   
  3 Cowgill, Justin           FR Wesley                  J1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Sirmons, Craig            FR Wesley                   1.70m    5-07.00   4   
 -- Shields, Christopher      FR Franklin & M                NH            
 -- Terry, Trenson            FR Delaware Sta                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fountain, William         SR Salisbury                4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  2 Egri, Joe                 SO St. Peter's             J4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 Souder, River             JR Salisbury                3.95m   12-11.50   6   
  4 Hall, Alex                FR Salisbury                3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  5 Funkhouser, Adam          FR Delaware Sta             3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  6 Pekeshe, George           SR Franklin & M             3.50m   11-05.75   0.50
  6 Rinnier, Dylan            FR RC - Glouces             3.50m   11-05.75   0.50
  8 Farkas, Jacob             FR Franklin & M             3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Conners, Koy              FR RC - Glouces                NH            
 -- Terry, Trenson            FR Delaware Sta                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Harris-Winbush, Daquay    FR Wesley                   6.96m   3.3  22-10.00  10   
  2 Lewis, Jared              JR Stockton                 6.81m   1.0  22-04.25   8   
  3 moore, kalin                 Harcum                   6.59m   1.1  21-07.50   6   
  4 Brown, Roderick           SO Delaware Sta             6.55m   2.0  21-06.00   4   
  5 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                   6.46m   2.1  21-02.50   2   
  6 Leby, Chis                FR Salisbury                6.42m  -0.3  21-00.75   1   
  7 Garris, AJ                JR Salisbury                6.21m   0.4  20-04.50 
  8 Belser, Kendall           FR Howard CC                6.08m   0.7  19-11.50 
  9 Bess, Aaron               SR Stockton                 6.02m  -0.8  19-09.00 
  9 Birch, Beau               SR Stockton                 6.02m   1.9  19-09.00 
 11 Richardson, Elijah        SO Howard CC                6.01m   1.5  19-08.75 
 12 Abdul-Karim, Gabriel      FR Monroe Colle             5.97m  +0.0  19-07.00 
 13 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury                5.94m  -0.8  19-06.00 
 14 Egri, Joe                 SO St. Peter's              5.78m   1.0  18-11.75 
 15 Conners, Koy              FR RC - Glouces             5.63m  -0.2  18-05.75 
 16 Cooper, Colin             FR Stockton                 5.57m   0.9  18-03.25 
 17 Erisman, Tanner           SO Franklin & M             5.53m   0.4  18-01.75 
 18 canty, jaquan                Harcum                   5.43m   0.8  17-09.75 
 19 Afful, Andy               FR St. Peter's              4.78m  -0.3  15-08.25 
 -- Presley, Jamel            SR St. Peter's               FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bess, Aaron               SR Stockton                13.81m   NWI  45-03.75  10   
  2 McRae, Rayshawn           FR Wesley                  13.75m   NWI  45-01.50   8   
  3 Adedeji, Matthew          JR Salisbury               12.96m   0.3  42-06.25   6   
  4 Leby, Chis                FR Salisbury               12.64m   4.1  41-05.75   4   
  5 McInnis, Jeffrey          FR Salisbury               12.41m   0.8  40-08.75   2   
  6 Brewster, Ryan            JR Stockton                12.09m   NWI  39-08.00   1   
  7 Washington, Julian        JR Wesley                  11.44m   0.4  37-06.50 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC               14.67m   48-01.75  10   
  2 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury               14.41m   47-03.50   8   
  3 Satchell, David           SO Monroe Colle           J14.41m   47-03.50   6   
  4 Lewis, Logan              JR Franklin & M            14.36m   47-01.50   4   
  5 Crouch, Evan              JR Widener                 14.35m   47-01.00   2   
  6 Emerson, Billy            SO McDaniel                14.19m   46-06.75   1   
  7 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury               14.07m   46-02.00 
  8 Herbster, Dan             SR Widener                 13.83m   45-04.50 
  9 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury               13.50m   44-03.50 
 10 Strychowski, Thomas       FR Stockton                13.33m   43-09.00 
 11 Filangieri, Jerry         SR Stockton                13.14m   43-01.50 
 12 Kustera, Andrew           SO RC - Glouces            13.07m   42-10.75 
 13 phells, kendall              Woodbridge C            12.53m   41-01.50 
 14 Cucciarre, Alex           SR Widener                 12.35m   40-06.25 
 15 Flasser, James            FR Stockton                12.06m   39-07.00 
 16 Marcucci, Nick            SO RC - Glouces            11.44m   37-06.50 
 17 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel                11.39m   37-04.50 
 18 Spark, Michael            FR St. Peter's             11.27m   36-11.75 
 19 Creyer, Brandon           SR McDaniel                11.26m   36-11.50 
 20 Kelly, Logan              SO McDaniel                10.54m   34-07.00 
 21 Duncan, Robert            FR Delaware Sta            10.36m   34-00.00 
 22 Cook, Tory                SO McDaniel                10.20m   33-05.75 
 23 Davis, Brandon            SO Franklin & M             9.64m   31-07.50 
 24 Jones, Zack               FR McDaniel                 8.70m   28-06.50 
 25 Lee, Aran                 FR Delaware Sta             8.41m   27-07.25 
 26 jordan, rufus             SR TNT Internat             8.34m   27-04.50 
 27 Anania, Nick              FR McDaniel                 7.72m   25-04.00 
 -- Hardy, David              FR Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 -- Espiritu, Kurt            SR St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC               46.10m     151-03  10   
  2 Byme, Tim                    Unattached              44.58m     146-03   8   
  3 Spark, Michael            FR St. Peter's             44.40m     145-08   6   
  4 Lewis, Logan              JR Franklin & M            44.13m     144-09   4   
  5 Duncan, Robert            FR Delaware Sta            43.65m     143-02   2   
  6 Strychowski, Thomas       FR Stockton                43.64m     143-02   1   
  7 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury               42.55m     139-07 
  8 Armstrong, Ian            JR McDaniel                42.35m     138-11 
  9 Herbster, Dan             SR Widener                 41.22m     135-03 
 10 Emerson, Billy            SO McDaniel                40.48m     132-10 
 11 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury               40.05m     131-05 
 12 Shilling, Ryan            JR Wesley                  39.43m     129-04 
 13 Yankowski, JR             FR McDaniel                36.74m     120-06 
 14 Crouch, Evan              JR Widener                 36.58m     120-00 
 15 Satchell, David           SO Monroe Colle            35.24m     115-07 
 16 Marcucci, Nick            SO RC - Glouces            34.80m     114-02 
 17 Silva, Nick               SR Stockton                33.77m     110-09 
 18 Kustera, Andrew           SO RC - Glouces            33.68m     110-06 
 19 Shanks, Tyler             SO Stockton                32.86m     107-10 
 20 Racer, Jarred             SO RC - Glouces            32.28m     105-11 
 21 Fincher, Noah             SO Unattached              32.21m     105-08 
 22 Hardy, David              FR Monroe Colle            31.06m     101-11 
 23 Espiritu, Kurt            SR St. Peter's             29.81m      97-10 
 24 Kelly, Logan              SO McDaniel                28.78m      94-05 
 25 Hawthorne, Noah           FR Mansfield               26.49m      86-11 
 26 Jones, Zack               FR McDaniel                26.46m      86-10 
 27 Anania, Nick              FR McDaniel                22.22m      72-11 
 28 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel                 3.62m      11-10 
 -- Filangieri, Jerry         SR Stockton                  FOUL            
 -- Davis, Brandon            SO Franklin & M              FOUL            
 -- Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury                 FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wagner Jr., Paul           5 Shore AC                60.00m     196-10  10   
  2 Schuandther, Jim             Unattached              52.19m     171-03   8   
  3 Ferrin, Duncan            JR Salisbury               50.50m     165-08   6   
  4 Misko, Jude               SO RC - Glouces            48.97m     160-08   4   
  5 Mani, Jabari              JR Widener                 47.92m     157-03   2   
  6 Volz, Andrew              SR Salisbury               45.43m     149-00   1   
  7 Filangieri, Jerry         SR Stockton                42.20m     138-05 
  8 Hensley, Graham           SR Salisbury               41.90m     137-06 
  9 Marcucci, Nick            SO RC - Glouces            41.01m     134-06 
 10 Shilling, Ryan            JR Wesley                  36.25m     118-11 
 11 Palleschi, Hartley           Unattached              35.07m     115-01 
 12 Kustera, Andrew           SO RC - Glouces            34.56m     113-05 
 13 jordan, rufus             SR TNT Internat            34.29m     112-06 
 14 Pearce, James                Potomac Vall            33.58m     110-02 
 15 Silva, Nick               SR Stockton                32.62m     107-00 
 16 Davis, Brandon            SO Franklin & M            32.46m     106-06 
 17 Miramontes, Luis          SR McDaniel                30.99m     101-08 
 18 Espiritu, Kurt            SR St. Peter's             30.39m      99-08 
 19 Cook, Tory                SO McDaniel                30.03m      98-06 
 20 Kelly, Logan              SO McDaniel                21.76m      71-05 
 21 Spark, Michael            FR St. Peter's             21.65m      71-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flacco, Peter             SO RC - Glouces            57.65m     189-02  10   
  2 Watkins, Hunter           FR Mansfield               54.74m     179-07   8   
  3 Sing, Evan                SO Widener                 52.63m     172-08   6   
  4 Cucciarre, Alex           SR Widener                 52.04m     170-09   4   
  5 Erisman, Tanner           SO Franklin & M            51.19m     167-11   2   
  6 Szelc, Ryan               JR Stockton                50.92m     167-01   1   
  7 Kozloski, Ryan            SR Franklin & M            49.92m     163-09 
  8 Burkhardt, Andrew         FR RC - Glouces            48.62m     159-06 
  9 Millemann, Mike           SO Salisbury               48.51m     159-02 
 10 Lee, Aran                 FR Delaware Sta            47.27m     155-01 
 11 Laise, Alec               JR Unattached              45.73m     150-00 
 12 Carlsen, Chris            SR Mansfield               42.66m     139-11 
 13 Silva, Nick               SR Stockton                42.54m     139-07 
 14 Richlin, Alex             FR Unattached              41.05m     134-08 
 15 Dockery, Matthew          JR Widener                 40.91m     134-03 
 16 Cowgill, Justin           FR Wesley                  39.85m     130-09 
 17 Whitted, Ryan             FR Stockton                39.33m     129-00 
 18 Kaplan, Dylan             SR Wesley                  39.20m     128-07 
 19 Usher, Daniel             FR Howard CC               38.44m     126-01 
 20 Phillips, Benjamin        SO Franklin & M            38.13m     125-01 
 21 Yankowski, JR             FR McDaniel                35.35m     116-00 
 22 Racer, Jarred             SO RC - Glouces            31.92m     104-09 
 23 Kelly, Logan              SO McDaniel                31.88m     104-07 
 24 Fountain, William         SR Salisbury               31.82m     104-05 
 25 Olaya, Kevin              SR St. Peter's             31.62m     103-09 
 26 Anania, Nick              FR McDaniel                29.09m      95-05 
 27 Merkowitz, David             Unattached              28.04m      92-00 
 28 Funkhouser, Adam          FR Delaware Sta            26.27m      86-02 
 29 Duncan, Robert            FR Delaware Sta            23.72m      77-10 
 -- Jacoby, Robert               Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Hardy, David              FR Monroe Colle              FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delaware                   197        2) Towson                     66   
    3) Monroe College              44        4) Coppin State               43   
    5) Temple                      41        6) Salisbury                  36   
    7) Stockton                    31        8) Delaware State             23   
    8) Wesley                      23       10) Seton Hall                 20   
   11) Franklin & Marshall         19       12) Mansfield                  18   
   13) St. Peter's                  8       14) Delaware County Community   1   
   14) Widener                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Salisbury                  124        2) Wesley                     71   
    3) Stockton                    48        3) Delaware State             48   
    5) St. Peter's                 45        5) Monroe College             45   
    7) Mansfield                   33        8) Seton Hall                 30   
    9) RC - Gloucester CC          29.50    10) McDaniel                   27   
   11) Howard CC                   22       12) Franklin & Marshall        20.50
   13) Widener                     14       14) Harcum                      6