Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Delaware Cross Country Invitational - 9/16/2017                  
                              University of Delaware                              
                     White Clay Creek State Park, Newark, DE                      
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #864 McGroarty, Elizabet  SR Delaware                6:11.6   23:05.39    1   
  2 #867 Ramirez, Roxanne     FR Delaware                6:27.3   24:03.96    2   
  3 #963 Stanford, Destiny    FR Howard                  6:31.1   24:17.86    3   
  4 #872 Weir, Susanna        FR Delaware                6:33.5   24:26.89    4   
  5 #855 Beautz, Claire       JR Delaware                6:35.6   24:34.57    5   
  6 #856 Bendolph, Jeanette   JR Delaware                6:36.1   24:36.70    6   
  7 #854 Bazan, Stephanie     SO Delaware                6:37.6   24:42.29    7   
  8 #866 Olivere, Madeline    FR Delaware                6:37.7   24:42.72    8   
  9 #857 Berman, Madeline     SR Delaware                6:38.7   24:46.13        
 10 #862 Kaminski, Analise    SO Delaware                6:41.6   24:57.25        
 11 #889 MacMasters, Julia       Delaware TC             6:43.5  X25:04.24        
 12  #22 Baydar, Hayley       FR Mercer County CC        6:43.8   25:05.40    9   
 13 #870 Spadaccini, Angie    SR Delaware                6:44.7   25:08.73        
 14  #64 Palese, Stephanie       UNA                     6:45.3  X25:10.90        
 15 #858 Dailey, Kathleen     JR Delaware                6:45.8   25:12.69        
 16 #868 Rodriquez-Santiago,  FR Delaware                6:45.9   25:13.07        
 17 #970 Buckridge, Jasmine   FR Jefferson               6:46.4   25:15.17   10   
 18 #869 Romero, Valerie      SO Delaware                6:49.1   25:25.13        
 19 #871 Warokomski, Ashley   FR Delaware                6:49.3   25:25.87        
 20 #983 Young, Erin          SO Jefferson               6:50.2   25:29.34   11   
 21 #863 Lopez, Leanza        JR Delaware                6:56.2   25:51.55        
 22 #975 Nellis, Sarah        SR Jefferson               6:56.4   25:52.29   12   
 23 #888 LaFramboise, Elise      Delaware TC             6:59.5  X26:03.92        
 24 #886 Kaye, Abigail           Delaware TC             6:59.6  X26:04.31        
 25 #840 Neals, Taylor        FR Chestnut Hill           6:59.8   26:05.06   13   
 26  #51 Jones, Rachel        SR Wilmington (Del.)       7:01.2   26:10.36   14   
 27 #837 Hooven, Makenzie     JR Chestnut Hill           7:01.5   26:11.41   15   
 28 #971 Conway, Maddie       SR Jefferson               7:02.2   26:13.83   16   
 29 #950 Watts, DeHavalan     SO Holy Family             7:02.6   26:15.24   17   
 30  #36 Jepkoech, Winnie     JR Nyack                   7:03.7   26:19.65   18   
 31 #838 Lopez, Raquel        JR Chestnut Hill           7:05.0   26:24.40   19   
 32 #959 Fessehatzion, Feven  FR Howard                  7:05.6   26:26.60   20   
 33  #39 Spaschak, Sidney     SR Nyack                   7:06.4   26:29.40   21   
 34 #884 Iatarola, Meghan        Delaware TC             7:06.7  X26:30.75        
 35 #997 Luke, Rayanne           UNA                     7:07.2  X26:32.55        
 36 #977 Raup, Erin           SR Jefferson               7:08.7   26:38.18   22   
 37 #982 Stough, Nicole       SO Jefferson               7:09.5   26:41.08   23   
 38 #972 Cooper, Gypsy Blue   JR Jefferson               7:10.9   26:46.38   24   
 39 #859 Doyle, Molly         JR Delaware                7:12.6   26:52.68        
 40 #978 Safer, Kalista       FR Jefferson               7:14.5   26:59.83        
 41  #48 Brown, Gabrielle     JR Wilmington (Del.)       7:16.3   27:06.30   25   
 42 #974 Horan, Meghan        SO Jefferson               7:17.2   27:09.83        
 43 #860 Fraczkowski, Adrien  SR Delaware                7:20.3   27:21.29        
 44 #874 Bateman, Emma           Delaware TC             7:22.2  X27:28.56        
 45  #24 Gould, Laura         FR Mercer County CC        7:23.1   27:31.80   26   
 46 #885 Izzo, Lydia             Delaware TC             7:24.5  X27:36.90        
 47  #53 Langan, Tara         JR Wilmington (Del.)       7:24.7   27:37.63   27   
 48 #841 Waleksi, Erica       JR Chestnut Hill           7:26.1   27:42.93   28   
 49  #35 DiNardo, Celeste     FR Nyack                   7:26.4   27:44.16   29   
 50 #892 Martin, Emily           Delaware TC             7:26.9  X27:46.07        
 51  #50 Crowell, Alexa       FR Wilmington (Del.)       7:27.0   27:46.35   30   
 52 #832 Bensen-Abotangelo,   SR Chestnut Hill           7:27.2   27:47.15   31   
 53  #21 Baydar, Claudia      FR Mercer County CC        7:29.2   27:54.63   32   
 54 #960 Hardy, Jade          JR Howard                  7:29.6   27:55.97   33   
 55 #865 Meyer, Michaela      SO Delaware                7:30.8   28:00.41        
 56  #27 Reiss, Olivia        FR Mercer County CC        7:30.9   28:00.81   34   
 57 #839 Lull-Canizares, Ire  FR Chestnut Hill           7:32.4   28:06.43   35   
 58 #976 O'Brien, Mary        FR Jefferson               7:33.0   28:08.70        
 59  #55 Merritt, Julia       FR Wilmington (Del.)       7:34.9   28:16.00   36   
 60 #890 Magoon, Emily           Delaware TC             7:39.6  X28:33.49        
 61  #47 Brevoort, Nicole     SR Wilmington (Del.)       7:42.8   28:45.39   37   
 62 #873 Balasa, Jess            Delaware TC             7:47.0  X29:00.98        
 63  #37 Jerono, Bornes       JR Nyack                   7:49.0   29:08.25   38   
 64 #887 Keck, Katie             Delaware TC             7:52.3  X29:20.78        
 65 #930 McCollum, Crystal    SR Goldey-Beacom           7:52.9   29:23.04   39   
 66 #944 Bowers, Haile        JR Holy Family             7:54.6   29:29.40   40   
 67 #881 Foss, Hannah            Delaware TC             7:55.4  X29:32.08        
 68 #979 Santangelo, Maria    JR Jefferson               7:56.2   29:35.25        
 69 #897 Reid, Haley             Delaware TC             7:58.4  X29:43.33        
 70  #52 Kockott, Emily       SO Wilmington (Del.)       7:59.8   29:48.75   41   
 71 #945 Bridge, Susan        FR Holy Family             8:02.1   29:57.27   42   
 72 #836 Heuwetter, Allison   JR Chestnut Hill           8:05.1   30:08.45   43   
 73 #947 Oldfield, Carley     JR Holy Family             8:06.6   30:14.13   44   
 74 #946 Coleman, Maisha      FR Holy Family             8:07.8   30:18.50   45   
 75 #878 Coleman, Christen       Delaware TC             8:10.2  X30:27.27        
 76 #981 Stackonis, Marley    FR Jefferson               8:11.3   30:31.47        
 77 #883 Gregory, Megan          Delaware TC             8:13.0  X30:37.83        
 78 #896 Rams, Keren             Delaware TC             8:21.0  X31:07.56        
 79 #927 Jones, Cara          FR Goldey-Beacom           8:23.1   31:15.49   46   
 80 #877 Clarke, Amanda          Delaware TC             8:25.2  X31:23.47        
 81 #980 Schaffer, Holly      FR Jefferson               8:27.7   31:32.83        
 82  #10 Tisdale, Kayla       FR Lincoln (Pa.)           8:27.8   31:33.12   47   
 83  #28 Santini, Breanna     SO Mercer County CC        8:31.9   31:48.34   48   
 84 #961 Newberry, Alexis     FR Howard                  8:32.5   31:50.45   49   
 85 #879 Crispin, Mara           Delaware TC             8:33.1  X31:52.83        
 86 #861 Harding, Jessica     FR Delaware                8:34.3   31:57.33        
 87 #962 Rishell, Alyssa      SO Howard                  8:41.3   32:23.48   50   
 88 #882 Gorecki, Maria          Delaware TC             8:43.4  X32:31.12        
 89 #833 Bradley, Kelly       SO Chestnut Hill           8:44.4   32:35.09        
 90 #926 Delgado, Brittany    FR Goldey-Beacom           8:45.3   32:38.20   51   
 91   #8 Okodugha, Amanda     FR Lincoln (Pa.)           8:46.7   32:43.33   52   
 92 #894 O'Gorman, Caroline      Delaware TC             8:51.1  X32:59.86        
 93  #54 McDonald, Tara       FR Wilmington (Del.)       8:55.8   33:17.53        
 94  #34 Chepkieng, Lydia     JR Nyack                   8:56.4   33:19.73   53   
 95 #931 McKinney, Taylor     JR Goldey-Beacom           9:01.8   33:39.78   54   
 96 #973 Hochuli, Victoria    JR Jefferson               9:02.5   33:42.47        
 97  #26 Ramos, Maria         SO Mercer County CC        9:03.1   33:44.65   55   
 98 #929 McCall, Chelby       JR Goldey-Beacom           9:07.5   34:01.09   56   
 99 #876 Carella, Tess           Delaware TC             9:13.2  X34:22.40        
100  #49 Crawford, Victoria   JR Wilmington (Del.)       9:23.0   34:58.90        
101 #949 Smith, Shaina        FR Holy Family             9:45.6   36:23.05   57   
102  #29 Wise, Veronica       SO Mercer County CC        9:46.0   36:24.66   58   
103   #4 Harris, Paige        FR Lincoln (Pa.)           9:53.8   36:53.49   59   
104 #948 Rosado, Ashley       FR Holy Family            10:18.2   38:24.69   60   
105 #880 Di Leo, Lily            Delaware TC            10:22.8  X38:41.79        
106 #875 Callahan, Maddie        Delaware TC            10:23.1  X38:42.73        
107   #2 Anderson, Sydney     SO Lincoln (Pa.)          10:34.7   39:26.04   61   
108   #7 Morton, Jerneice     FR Lincoln (Pa.)          11:08.7   41:32.79   62   
109  #25 Moir, Julia          FR Mercer County CC       11:29.1   42:48.85        
110 #928 Lucas, Kayla         JR Goldey-Beacom          11:38.5   43:23.86   63   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delaware                     18    1    2    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  2:00:47.51                                                     
         Average:    24:09.51                                                     
   2 Jefferson                    71   10   11   12   16   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  2:09:28.81                                                     
         Average:    25:53.77                                                     
   3 Chestnut Hill               106   13   15   19   28   31   35   43           
      Total Time:  2:14:10.95                                                     
         Average:    26:50.19                                                     
   4 Wilmington (Del.)           132   14   25   27   30   36   37   41           
      Total Time:  2:16:56.65                                                     
         Average:    27:23.33                                                     
   5 Mercer County CC            149    9   26   32   34   48   55   58           
      Total Time:  2:20:20.98                                                     
         Average:    28:04.20                                                     
   6 Howard                      155    3   20   33   49   50                     
      Total Time:  2:22:54.36                                                     
         Average:    28:34.88                                                     
   7 Nyack                       159   18   21   29   38   53                     
      Total Time:  2:23:01.19                                                     
         Average:    28:36.24                                                     
   8 Holy Family                 188   17   40   42   44   45   57   60           
      Total Time:  2:26:14.54                                                     
         Average:    29:14.91                                                     
   9 Goldey-Beacom               246   39   46   51   54   56   63                
      Total Time:  2:40:57.60                                                     
         Average:    32:11.52                                                     
  10 Lincoln (Pa.)               281   47   52   59   61   62                     
      Total Time:  3:02:08.77                                                     
         Average:    36:25.76