Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2017 Blue & Gold Cross Country Meet - 10/7/2017                  
                              University of Delaware                              
                        White Clay Creek S.P., Newark, DE                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 6k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #207 Rutkowski, Christia  JR Seton Hall              6:06.8   22:47.50    1   
  2 #206 Johnson, Emily       SR Seton Hall              6:17.1   23:25.78    2   
  3 #205 Hernandez, Olivia    FR Seton Hall              6:23.2   23:48.46    3   
  4  #71 Bendolph, Jeanette   JR Delaware                6:25.3   23:56.50    4   
  5 #204 Hernandez, Emily     FR Seton Hall              6:30.8   24:16.66    5   
  6  #81 Rodriquez-Santiago,  FR Delaware                6:33.0   24:25.20    6   
  7 #185 Baydar, Hayley       FR Mercer County CC        6:36.0   24:36.39    7   
  8  #97 MacMasters, Julia       Delaware TC             6:37.1   24:40.49    8   
  9  #77 Lopez, Leanza        JR Delaware                6:39.0   24:47.59    9   
 10  #73 Dailey, Kathleen     JR Delaware                6:39.1   24:47.89   10   
 11 #159 Handsaker, Jessica   SR Georgian Court          6:41.0   24:54.89   11   
 12 #198 Britten, Kiley       JR Seton Hall              6:42.4   25:00.23   12   
 13  #84 Warokomski, Ashley   FR Delaware                6:44.3   25:07.05   13   
 14 #177 Watts, DeHavalan     SO Holy Family             6:45.0   25:09.89   14   
 15  #72 Berman, Madeline     SR Delaware                6:45.2   25:10.49   15   
 16  #82 Romero, Valerie      SO Delaware                6:45.6   25:11.87   16   
 17 #157 Blusewicz, Morgan    SO Georgian Court          6:46.6   25:15.72   17   
 18  #95 Kaye, Abigail           Delaware TC             6:46.9   25:16.86   18   
 19 #200 Dyer, Samantha       FR Seton Hall              6:47.2   25:18.08   19   
 20  #74 Doyle, Molly         JR Delaware                6:48.0   25:20.80        
 21 #227 Jones, Rachel        SR Wilmington (Del.)       6:48.5   25:22.99   20   
 22 #106 Waggoner, Alana         Delaware TC             6:48.8   25:23.84   21   
 23  #83 Spadaccini, Angie    SR Delaware                6:49.1   25:24.98        
 24 #224 Brown, Gabrielle     JR Wilmington (Del.)       6:50.9   25:31.78   22   
 25 #202 Ferrara, Amanda      FR Seton Hall              6:51.7   25:34.90   23   
 26  #96 LaFramboise, Elise      Delaware TC             6:53.9   25:42.93   24   
 27 #209 Whelan, Isbella      SO Seton Hall              7:02.1   26:13.35        
 28 #187 Gould, Laura         FR Mercer County CC        7:04.8   26:23.53   25   
 29 #160 Jones, Kylie         SO Georgian Court          7:05.0   26:24.35   26   
 30  #98 Magoon, Emily           Delaware TC             7:08.5   26:37.52   27   
 31  #85 Arborio, Kristen        Delaware TC             7:09.0   26:39.28   28   
 32  #80 Pettit, Daryn        FR Delaware                7:10.3   26:44.00        
 33  #86 Bateman, Emma           Delaware TC             7:12.5   26:52.42   29   
 34 #184 Baydar, Claudia      FR Mercer County CC        7:13.2   26:54.94   30   
 35  #75 Fraczkowski, Adrien  SR Delaware                7:13.9   26:57.36        
 36  #91 Foss, Hannah            Delaware TC             7:20.5   27:22.23        
 37  #78 Meyer, Michaela      SO Delaware                7:21.8   27:26.89        
 38 #226 Crowell, Alexa       FR Wilmington (Del.)       7:24.0   27:35.00   31   
 39 #223 Brevoort, Nicole     SR Wilmington (Del.)       7:30.4   27:58.96   32   
 40 #199 Ducha, Brittany      FR Seton Hall              7:31.0   28:01.33        
 41 #231 Merritt, Julia       FR Wilmington (Del.)       7:31.8   28:04.33   33   
 42  #94 Izzo, Lydia             Delaware TC             7:36.7   28:22.40        
 43 #173 Coleman, Maisha      FR Holy Family             7:38.5   28:29.10   34   
 44  #93 Gregory, Megan          Delaware TC             7:40.9   28:38.20        
 45 #172 Bowers, Haile        JR Holy Family             7:43.1   28:46.45   35   
 46 #175 Oldfield, Carley     JR Holy Family             7:46.1   28:57.40   36   
 47 #102 Paccione, Nicole        Delaware TC             7:46.6   28:59.35        
 48 #127 Jensen, Katelyn      SO Delaware Tech CC        7:50.6   29:14.32   37   
 49 #228 Kockott, Emily       SO Wilmington (Del.)       7:52.5   29:21.38   38   
 50 #158 Dee, Francesca       SR Georgian Court          7:53.2   29:24.02   39   
 51 #229 Langan, Tara         JR Wilmington (Del.)       7:54.3   29:28.03   40   
 52 #103 Rams, Keren             Delaware TC             7:55.4   29:32.43        
 53 #162 Martone, Julia       SR Georgian Court          7:56.6   29:36.67   41   
 54 #163 Olivera, Elsie       FR Georgian Court          8:01.1   29:53.65   42   
 55 #104 Reid, Haley             Delaware TC             8:03.1   30:00.88        
 56  #88 Coleman, Christen       Delaware TC             8:10.0   30:26.65        
 57  #92 Gorecki, Maria          Delaware TC             8:13.4   30:39.33        
 58 #130 Navarro, Aliyah      FR Delaware Tech CC        8:14.2   30:42.35   43   
 59 #105 Shuler, Madison         Delaware TC             8:14.3   30:42.66        
 60  #99 Malek, Julia            Delaware TC             8:15.5   30:47.36        
 61 #164 Watts, Julia         FR Georgian Court          8:19.0   31:00.33   44   
 62  #76 Harding, Jessica     FR Delaware                8:19.3   31:01.24        
 63 #101 O'Gorman, Caroline      Delaware TC             8:29.5   31:39.48        
 64 #192 Santini, Breanna     SO Mercer County CC        8:32.3   31:49.64   45   
 65 #128 Logue, Morgan        FR Delaware Tech CC        8:37.6   32:09.62   46   
 66  #89 Crispin, Mara           Delaware TC             8:39.4   32:16.38        
 67 #133 Treml, Alison        SO Delaware Tech CC        8:45.7   32:39.66   47   
 68 #124 Amaya, Riccy         FR Delaware Tech CC        8:45.8   32:40.09   48   
 69 #190 Ramos, Maria         SO Mercer County CC        8:46.1   32:41.32   49   
 70 #230 McDonald, Tara       FR Wilmington (Del.)       8:55.7   33:17.00        
 71 #247 Barnette, Lisaund       Delaware County CC      9:09.0   34:06.77        
 72 #193 Wise, Veronica       SO Mercer County CC        9:13.5   34:23.50   50   
 73 #174 Gaston, Leah         FR Holy Family             9:27.9   35:16.93   51   
 74 #248 Banton, Kaya            Delaware County CC      9:34.0   35:39.78        
 75  #90 Eastburn, Mariah        Delaware TC             9:35.1   35:44.13        
 76  #87 Callahan, Maddie        Delaware TC             9:35.6   35:45.72        
 77 #186 Gonzalez, Lesly      FR Mercer County CC        9:36.9   35:50.64   52   
 78 #176 Rosado, Ashley       FR Holy Family             9:50.3   36:40.79   53   
 79 #132 Teloh, Ryan          FR Delaware Tech CC        9:52.9   36:50.29   54   
 80 #225 Crawford, Victoria   JR Wilmington (Del.)       9:55.7   37:00.64        
 81 #129 Megill, Colleen      FR Delaware Tech CC       12:24.2   46:14.38   55   
 82 #188 Moir, Julia          FR Mercer County CC       12:42.4   47:22.37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seton Hall                   23    1    2    3    5   12   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:59:18.63                                                     
         Average:    23:51.73                                                     
   2 Delaware                     42    4    6    9   10   13   15   16           
      Total Time:  2:03:04.23                                                     
         Average:    24:36.85                                                     
   3 Delaware TC                  98    8   18   21   24   27   28   29           
      Total Time:  2:07:41.64                                                     
         Average:    25:32.33                                                     
   4 Georgian Court              134   11   17   26   39   41   42   44           
      Total Time:  2:15:35.65                                                     
         Average:    27:07.13                                                     
   5 Wilmington (Del.)           138   20   22   31   32   33   38   40           
      Total Time:  2:14:33.06                                                     
         Average:    26:54.62                                                     
   6 Mercer County CC            156    7   25   30   45   49   50   52           
      Total Time:  2:22:25.82                                                     
         Average:    28:29.17                                                     
   7 Holy Family                 170   14   34   35   36   51   53                
      Total Time:  2:26:39.77                                                     
         Average:    29:19.96                                                     
   8 Delaware Tech CC            221   37   43   46   47   48   54   55           
      Total Time:  2:37:26.04                                                     
         Average:    31:29.21