Ultimate Sports - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2017 Blue & Gold Cross Country Meet - 10/7/2017                  
                              University of Delaware                              
                        White Clay Creek S.P., Newark, DE                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #218 Moser, Jarod            Seton Hall              5:21.8   26:39.59    1   
  2 #113 Kitson, Christopher     Delaware TC             5:27.9   27:09.83    2   
  3 #219 Simon, Jacob            Seton Hall              5:28.8   27:14.46    3   
  4 #233 Corrigan, Mark       JR Wilmington (Del.)       5:30.1   27:20.60    4   
  5 #221 Stephens, Richard       Seton Hall              5:35.1   27:45.48    5   
  6 #220 Southard, Jesse         Seton Hall              5:38.2   28:00.83    6   
  7 #178 Augustin, Taurai     SR Holy Family             5:40.2   28:11.08    7   
  8 #167 Elmeshad, Hussein    SO Georgian Court          5:41.6   28:17.67    8   
  9 #215 larson, jeff            Seton Hall              5:42.0   28:19.89    9   
 10 #222 Wilowski, MACK          Seton Hall              5:44.1   28:30.50   10   
 11 #214 Guerrera, Brandon    FR Seton Hall              5:45.8   28:38.83   11   
 12 #154 Vidal, Oscar         FR Dominican (N.Y.)        5:47.7   28:48.43   12   
 13 #232 Avila, Johnathan     JR Wilmington (Del.)       5:49.0   28:54.49   13   
 14 #217 McNEILLY, Ryan          Seton Hall              5:51.1   29:05.10        
 15 #239 Suero, Miguel        JR Wilmington (Del.)       5:51.9   29:08.85   14   
 16 #142 Nieves, Alexander    FR Delaware Tech CC        5:51.9   29:09.15   15   
 17 #237 Puharic, Jake        FR Wilmington (Del.)       5:54.6   29:22.58   16   
 18 #170 Parr, Patrick        SR Georgian Court          5:54.8   29:23.51   17   
 19 #211 Bloom, Asal             Seton Hall              5:55.8   29:28.30        
 20  #68 Fallon, Alex         FR Brookdale CC            5:59.2   29:45.13        
 21 #118 Quanci, Brandon         Delaware TC             5:59.8   29:48.35   18   
 22 #134 Bailey, Dyce         FR Delaware Tech CC        6:01.2   29:55.56   19   
 23 #235 Jeffries, Korey      SR Wilmington (Del.)       6:02.1   29:59.73   20   
 24 #145 Saxton, Sean         FR Delaware Tech CC        6:06.3   30:20.86   21   
 25 #111 Jones, Brendan       SO Delaware TC             6:07.3   30:25.86   22   
 26 #181 Irwin, Connor        SO Holy Family             6:07.4   30:26.29   23   
 27 #179 Dorsey lll, George   FR Holy Family             6:08.0   30:28.89   24   
 28 #166 Claudeo, Daniel      FR Georgian Court          6:09.2   30:35.13   25   
 29 #182 Orozco, John         SO Holy Family             6:11.0   30:43.87   26   
 30 #238 Scandle, Sean        FR Wilmington (Del.)       6:13.8   30:58.19   27   
 31 #117 Nigro, Luke             Delaware TC             6:14.1   30:59.58   28   
 32 #171 Rodriguez, Jason     FR Georgian Court          6:17.2   31:14.68   29   
 33 #146 Beutel, Nicholas     FR Dominican (N.Y.)        6:17.5   31:16.26   30   
 34 #147 Croke, Connor        FR Dominican (N.Y.)        6:20.3   31:30.15   31   
 35 #183 Wilburn, Cameron     FR Holy Family             6:20.8   31:32.73   32   
 36 #180 Gantt, Brennan       FR Holy Family             6:22.0   31:38.90   33   
 37 #119 Rubin, Michael          Delaware TC             6:23.1   31:44.23   34   
 38 #121 Steinebrey, Nate        Delaware TC             6:23.4   31:45.86   35   
 39  #69 Nemeth, William      SO Brookdale CC            6:24.8   31:52.77        
 40 #196 Kidell, Zakary       SO Mercer County CC        6:26.2   31:59.79        
 41 #123 Wehmeyer, John          Delaware TC             6:36.7   32:51.90   36   
 42 #195 Hamm, Kyle           FR Mercer County CC        6:42.4   33:20.25        
 43 #169 Natoli, Thomas       SR Georgian Court          6:42.5   33:20.51   37   
 44 #114 Landon, Jake            Delaware TC             6:44.0   33:28.08        
 45 #136 Constantinou, Steph  FR Delaware Tech CC        6:45.5   33:35.71   38   
 46 #143 Nyandemo, Presley    FR Delaware Tech CC        6:50.7   34:01.30   39   
 47 #116 Mayhew, Ryan            Delaware TC             6:54.1   34:18.40        
 48 #107 Bouchard, Tim           Delaware TC             6:58.2   34:38.88        
 49 #110 Henry, Jacab            Delaware TC             6:59.4   34:44.46        
 50 #165 Buzzeo, Nick         SR Georgian Court          6:59.9   34:47.13   40   
 51 #109 Driscoll, Evan          Delaware TC             7:01.5   34:54.83        
 52 #197 McDaniel, Dionte     FR Mercer County CC        7:08.4   35:29.16        
 53 #151 Klein, Adam          SR Dominican (N.Y.)        7:08.8   35:31.36   41   
 54 #236 McMullen, Amani      JR Wilmington (Del.)       7:16.1   36:07.53   42   
 55 #150 Jeffers, David       SO Dominican (N.Y.)        7:17.4   36:14.34   43   
 56  #67 Arroyo, Robert       FR Brookdale CC            7:23.2   36:42.73        
 57 #135 Capinpin, Marshal    SO Delaware Tech CC        7:24.5   36:49.63   44   
 58 #141 Halter, Brandon      FR Delaware Tech CC        7:28.1   37:07.33   45   
 59 #120 Stack, Andrew           Delaware TC             7:31.1   37:22.34        
 60 #234 Davis, Jayven        JR Wilmington (Del.)       8:05.6   40:13.75        
 61 #194 Facian, Mike         FR Mercer County CC        8:10.2   40:36.36        
 62 #138 Evans, Eric          FR Delaware Tech CC        8:26.0   41:55.24        
 63 #144 Onamusi, Bankole     SO Delaware Tech CC        8:32.1   42:25.53        
 64 #139 Foster, Kamren       FR Delaware Tech CC        8:41.0   43:09.52        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seton Hall                   24    1    3    5    6    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  2:18:00.25                                                     
         Average:    27:36.05                                                     
   2 Wilmington (Del.)            67    4   13   14   16   20   27   42           
      Total Time:  2:24:46.25                                                     
         Average:    28:57.25                                                     
   3 Delaware TC                 104    2   18   22   28   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:30:07.85                                                     
         Average:    30:01.57                                                     
   4 Holy Family                 112    7   23   24   26   32   33                
      Total Time:  2:31:22.86                                                     
         Average:    30:16.58                                                     
   5 Georgian Court              116    8   17   25   29   37   40                
      Total Time:  2:32:51.50                                                     
         Average:    30:34.30                                                     
   6 Delaware Tech CC            132   15   19   21   38   39   44   45           
      Total Time:  2:37:02.58                                                     
         Average:    31:24.52                                                     
   7 Dominican (N.Y.)            157   12   30   31   41   43                     
      Total Time:  2:43:20.54                                                     
         Average:    32:40.11