MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

Licensed to Rancho Verde High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2013 06:59 PM
            2013 UCSD Triton Invitational - 4/25/2013 to 4/27/2013             
                              Triton Invitational                              
                                 La Jolla, CA                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  7 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             12.19   0.2  2 
  8 Delotch, Charmaine           Central Ariz             12.37   0.2  2 
  9 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached               12.40   0.2  2 
 10 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.             12.45   2.1  3 
 11 Hitchens, Kathleen           UC San Diego             12.50   0.2  2 
 12 Mathews, Aliyah              Central Ariz             12.58   0.2  2 
 13 Pratt, Makaela               Pima CC                  12.68   0.2  2 
 14 Heins, Amy                   UC San Diego             12.72   0.2  2 
 15 Chargualaf, Dereka           UC San Diego             12.73   2.1  3 
 16 Brown, Summer                Paradise Val             12.74   0.2  2 
 17 Johnson, Diona               Pima CC                  12.83   2.1  3 
 18 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             12.87   2.1  3 
 19 Wilson-Bodnar, Emily         Caltaf                   13.15   2.1  3 
 20 Obih, Doris                  Cal St. Dom.             13.23   2.1  3 
 21 Hall, Stevi                  Unattached               13.27   2.1  3 
 22 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             13.31   1.5  4 
 23 wilson, Kielyn               Cal St. Dom.             13.33   1.5  4 
 24 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.             13.61   1.5  4 
  1 Fogarty, Kelly               Movin Shoes              11.56   2.6  1 
  2 Johnson, Plaserae            Central Ariz             11.71   2.6  1 
  3 Levingston, Carissa          Stanford                 11.77   2.6  1 
  4 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             12.00   2.6  1 
  5 Gonzales, Mariana            Canguros                 12.02   2.6  1 
  6 Hanlon, Maggie               Toronto                  12.11   2.6  1 
 25 Brown, Shawntae              Scottsdale C             13.91   1.5  4 
 26 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             13.97   1.5  4 
 27 Bassett, Scout               Unattached               18.90   1.5  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fogarty, Kelly               Movin Shoes              23.32   0.4  1 
  2 howell, magnolia             Threshold At             23.93   0.4  1 
  3 Power, Adrienne              Unattached               24.22   0.4  1 
  4 Profit, Kiani                Chula Vista              24.27   0.4  1 
  5 Hanlon, Maggie               Toronto                  24.73   0.4  1 
  6 Gonzales, Mariana            Canguros                 24.74   2.4  2 
  7 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford                 24.89   2.4  2 
  8 White, Monikkia              Cal St. Dom.             25.07   0.8  3 
  9 Polite, Prasanna             Central Ariz             25.18   2.4  2 
 10 Kamson, Chelsey              UC San Diego             25.23   2.4  2 
 11 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             25.38   0.8  4 
 12 Mathews, Aliyah              Central Ariz             25.46   0.8  3 
 13 Armitage, Betsy              Unattached               25.49   2.4  2 
 14 Stepter, Kala                Stanford                 25.61   0.8  3 
 15 Levingston, Carissa          Stanford                 25.78   0.4  1 
 16 Pratt, Makaela               Pima CC                  25.91   2.4  2 
 17 Hitchens, Kathleen           UC San Diego             25.97   0.8  3 
 18 Snover, Ellexi               UC San Diego             26.13   0.8  3 
 19 Heins, Amy                   UC San Diego             26.54   0.8  3 
 20 Brown, Summer                Paradise Val             26.71   0.8  3 
 21 Hagen, Casey                 Unattached               26.76   0.8  4 
 22 Obih, Doris                  Cal St. Dom.             26.80          
 22 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             26.80   0.8  4 
 23 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St             27.12          
 23 Thomas, Adrianna             Pima CC                  27.12   0.8  4 
 24 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             27.13   0.8  4 
 25 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             27.71  -0.6  5 
 26 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.             27.80  -0.6  5 
 27 Spreitzer, Deanna            Paradise Val             28.36  -0.6  5 
 28 Bochm, Karen                 Club Mayas               28.42  -0.6  5 
 29 Brown, Shawntae              Scottsdale C             28.68  -0.6  5 
 30 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             29.40  -0.6  5 
 31 Bochm, Karla                 Club Mayas               29.50   0.8  4 
 32 Hawkes, Sabra                Chula Vista              33.30  -0.6  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rose, Jackie                 Movin Shoes              52.97   1 
  2 Power, Adrienne              Unattached               54.10   1 
  3 Williams, Kristyn            Stanford                 54.15   1 
  4 howell, magnolia             Threshold At             54.62   1 
  5 Panteau, April               Run With Us/             55.53   1 
  6 Baldwin, Dora                Unattached               55.61   1 
  7 Geiger, Natalie              Toronto                  56.17   1 
  8 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             56.42   2 
  9 Stepter, Kala                Stanford                 56.84   1 
 10 Polite, Prasanna             Central Ariz             57.71   2 
 11 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St             57.92   2 
 12 Snover, Ellexi               UC San Diego             59.10   2 
 13 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             59.23   2 
 14 Burrell, Bianca              Central Ariz           1:00.97   2 
 15 Kruthers, Chelsea            San Diego St           1:02.82   2 
 16 Armitage, Betsy              Unattached             1:15.46   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pimentel, Sabrina            UC San Diego           2:11.51  
  2 Callender, Fiona             Toronto                2:11.78  
  3 Klimovich, Agata             Central Ariz           2:11.96  
  4 Woletz, Adriana              Central Ariz           2:12.64  
  5 Anderson, Lorato             UC San Diego           2:12.80  
  6 Palafox, Hannia              Club Mayas             2:14.58  
  7 MacKenzie, Hill              Unattached             2:15.96  
  8 Wilmot-Francis, Margaret     Central Ariz           2:17.01  
  9 Burrell, Bianca              Central Ariz           2:17.62  
 10 Gorelik, Gillian             San Diego              2:17.68  
 11 Diaz, Marie                  UC San Diego           2:18.48  
 12 Raney, Emerald               San Diego              2:18.86  
 13 Hinkle, Corinne              UC San Diego           2:19.83  
 14 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing           2:21.13  
 15 Graber, Sara                 UC San Diego           2:21.37  
 16 Reich, Alexandra             UC San Diego           2:21.71  
 17 Steward, April               Central Ariz           2:22.79  
 18 Sarge, Toni                  UC San Diego           2:23.04  
 19 Slocum, Shelby               Pima CC                2:23.53  
 20 Schaper, Marie               Prado Racing           2:23.90  
 21 Hernandez, Nayeli            Club Mayas             2:24.27  
 22 Houser, Olivia               San Diego              2:25.56  
 23 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St           2:26.48  
 24 Lomayesva, Natalie           UC San Diego           2:29.72  
 25 Parsons, Kristen             Unattached             2:30.30  
 26 Anderson, Brianne            Soka                   2:30.54  
 27 Vasquez, Ariana              Soka                   2:33.32  
 28 Bentley, Jordyn              Paradise Val           2:37.32  
 29 Okun, Amanda                 San Diego St           2:38.33  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koskinen, Josefine           San Diego St           4:37.20  
  2 Sawyer, Julie                Prado Racing           4:45.93  
  3 McCall, Jessica              San Diego St           4:47.31  
  4 Garcia, Samantha             Loyola Marym           4:48.16  
  5 Chang, Chia                  UC San Diego           4:53.15  
  6 Roesgen, Rachel              San Diego St           4:54.54  
  7 Slocum, Shelby               Pima CC                4:55.83  
  8 Paschen, Taylor              Loyola Marym           4:56.46  
  9 Newell, Chloe                Central Ariz           4:56.61  
 10 Lemieux, Dani                San Diego              4:59.28  
 11 Infusino, Lauren             San Diego              4:59.83  
 12 Kakebeen, Anneke             UC San Diego           5:01.21  
 13 Steward, April               Central Ariz           5:01.98  
 14 Tracy, April                 Central Ariz           5:04.68  
 15 Clemens, Lauren              Soka                   5:05.58  
 16 Jones, Danielle              Central Ariz           5:14.19  
 17 Reaser, Amy                  San Diego St           5:17.97  
 18 Altman, Kendra               Scottsdale C           5:25.91  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Padberg, Ashton              San Diego             10:17.35  
  2 Mumaugh, Jessica             Loyola Marym          10:28.85  
  3 Vazquez, Laura               San Diego St          10:44.70  
  4 Sawatzki, Hannah             San Diego St          10:47.92  
  5 Padberg, Kalin               San Diego             10:51.89  
  6 Winters, Christina           San Diego             11:01.00  
  7 Entrikin, Mackenzie          San Diego             11:02.74  
  8 Wendorf, Melissa             San Diego St          11:08.18  
  9 McCarthy, Jessica            San Diego             11:20.30  
 10 Levine, Maddie               San Diego             11:25.71  
 11 Adamson, Kathryn             San Diego             11:34.08  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Regalado, Nikki              Pima CC               17:46.08  
  2 Tanner, Madison              UC San Diego          18:07.58  
  3 Horath, Gina                 Unattached            18:09.63  
  4 Colquitt, Chandler           UC San Diego          18:17.48  
  5 Luna, Nicole                 Western New           18:19.47  
  6 Brabender, Dani              UC San Diego          18:28.66  
  7 Zuniga, Konnie               Central Ariz          18:31.45  
  8 Denetchee, Allison           Central Ariz          18:37.18  
  9 Le Roux, Michelle            UC San Diego          18:44.00  
 10 Apodaca, Aimme               Western New           18:48.83  
 11 Shrader, Jamie               Pima CC               18:50.29  
 12 Okino, Mei-Lin               UC San Diego          19:00.16  
 13 Lopez, Heidi                 Pima CC               19:02.53  
 14 Hernandez, Lucia             Pima CC               19:05.34  
 15 Estrada, Esther              Pima CC               19:08.52  
 16 Bales, Alia                  UC San Diego          19:11.63  
 17 Tracy, April                 Central Ariz          19:19.48  
 18 Benavides, Sabrina           Unattached            19:33.11  
 19 Altman, Kendra               Scottsdale C          19:35.49  
 20 Aguilar, Raquel              Unattached            20:30.33  
 21 Hambley, Victoria            San Diego             20:30.48  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Carter, Kori                 Stanford                 13.50   1.2  1 
  2 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Central Ariz             13.98   1.2  1 
  3 Profit, Kiani                Chula Vista              14.07   1.2  1 
  4 Warren, Hayley               Toronto                  14.14   1.2  1 
  5 Dugas, Marie-Eve             Corsaire Cha             14.26   1.2  1 
  6 Guillory, Rashan             Unattached               14.64   1.2  1 
  7 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St             14.85  +0.0  2 
  8 Johnson, Nacia               Central Ariz             14.95   1.2  1 
  9 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.             15.29  +0.0  2 
 10 Ormsby, Raquel               UC San Diego             15.70  +0.0  2 
 11 Bradley, Veronica            UC San Diego             15.93  +0.0  2 
 12 Woods, Kianna                Soka                     16.84   1.3  3 
 13 Mesa, Berenice               Canguros                 16.92   1.3  3 
 14 Batom, Kayla                 UC San Diego             17.01  +0.0  2 
 15 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego                18.31   1.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wells, Sarah                 Toronto                  56.94   1 
  2 Merrill, Sonali              Movin Shoes              59.05   1 
  3 Palafox, Aislinn             Club Mayas             1:01.47   1 
  4 Hodge, Ashanna               Central Ariz           1:02.51   1 
  5 Carter, Maya                 San Diego St           1:02.81   1 
  6 Ormsby, Raquel               UC San Diego           1:03.28   1 
  7 Irish, Lauren                UC San Diego           1:04.03   1 
  8 Santiago, Marisa             Canguros               1:04.20   1 
  9 Fisher, Kathy                Pima CC                1:04.91   2 
 10 Davidova, Eva                San Diego St           1:05.37   2 
 11 Fourlas, Athena              Caltaf                 1:05.67   1 
 12 Mayko, Lily                  San Diego St           1:05.86   2 
 13 Spreitzer, Deanna            Paradise Val           1:10.33   2 
 14 Galey, Jasmine               Caltaf                 1:10.50   2 
 15 Tucker, Stephanie            San Diego              1:20.97   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Katherine             Unattached            11:25.70  
  2 Parsons, Kelly               Loyola Marym          11:49.18  
  3 Newell, Chloe                Central Ariz          12:00.88  
  4 Jones, Danielle              Central Ariz          12:01.88  
  5 Clark, Callie                Paradise Val          12:05.08  
  6 Weber, Amanda                UC San Diego          12:14.60  
  7 Birdinground, Kailee         Central Ariz          12:31.01  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanford  'A'                                         45.74  
  2 Central Arizona  'A'                                  45.83  
  3 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'A'                               47.39  
  4 UC San Diego  'A'                                     47.40  
  5 Pima CC  'A'                                          48.39  
  6 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                               51.55  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'A'                                     3:41.39  
  2 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:51.15  
  3 Central Arizona  'A'                                3:53.48  
  4 UC San Diego  'B'                                   4:03.30  
  5 Cal St. Dom. Hills  'B'                             4:05.93  
  6 UC San Diego  'C'                                   4:12.39  
  7 San Diego  'A'                                      4:20.73  
 
Women High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Maya               Auburn                   1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Rainwater, Linda             Movin Shoes              1.78m    5-10.00 
  3 Dugas, Katerine              Corsaire Cha             1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Profit, Kiani                Chula Vista             J1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Daley, Rachel                Soka                    J1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Woods, Shana                 Chula Vista              1.63m    5-04.25 
  7 Bradley, Veronica            UC San Diego             1.58m    5-02.25 
  8 Wildenthaler, Julia          UC San Diego            J1.58m    5-02.25 
  9 Brook, Devon                 UC San Diego             1.53m    5-00.25 
  9 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val             1.53m    5-00.25 
 -- Johnson, Nacia               Central Ariz                NH            
 -- Denson, BreAnn               Central Ariz                NH            
 -- Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St                NH            
 -- Harris, Becca                Pima CC                     NH            
 -- Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Leon Roach
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Heather            Toronto                  4.15m   13-07.25 
  2 Raub, Theresa                Unattached               3.91m   12-10.00 
  3 Snapper, Karen               San Diego St            J3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Benham, Megan                UC San Diego             3.56m   11-08.00 
  5 Blakeley, Sydney             UC San Diego            J3.56m   11-08.00 
  6 Turnbow, Rebecca             San Diego St            J3.56m   11-08.00 
  7 Hintz, Kelsy                 San Diego St             3.41m   11-02.25 
  8 Hageman, Courtney            Paradise Val             3.26m   10-08.25 
  9 Quick, Devon                 Paradise Val             3.11m   10-02.50 
 10 Vinson, Thresa               San Diego St            J3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- Dielman, Cara                Paradise Val                NH            
 
Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 LeFever, Stephanie           Movin Shoes              5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
  2 Manning, Crystal             Chula Vista              5.86m  -1.4  19-02.75 
  3 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St             5.70m  -1.2  18-08.50 
  4 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             5.60m   1.1  18-04.50 
  5 Pisoni, Tiana                Unattached               5.43m   0.1  17-09.75 
  6 Sato, Kristin                UC San Diego             5.41m   1.9  17-09.00 
  7 Johnson, Nacia               Central Ariz             5.39m   0.4  17-08.25 
  8 Rodriguez, Brianna           Pima CC                  5.30m   1.4  17-04.75 
  9 Cummings, De'Ja              Central Ariz             5.10m   0.9  16-08.75 
 10 Turk, Bailey                 UC San Diego             5.09m  -0.8  16-08.50 
 10 Hall, Stevi                  Unattached               5.09m   0.4  16-08.50 
 12 Daugherty, Kristen           UC San Diego             5.06m   1.0  16-07.25 
 13 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.             4.98m   0.3  16-04.25 
 14 Denson, BreAnn               Central Ariz             4.94m  -0.6  16-02.50 
 15 Gonzalez, Nicholle           Unattached               4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25 
 16 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val             4.84m   2.4  15-10.50 
 17 Sherwood, Marlee             Pima CC                  4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 18 Harris, Becca                Pima CC                  4.75m  -0.2  15-07.00 
 19 Hageman, Courtney            Paradise Val             4.18m  +0.0  13-08.75 
 19 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.             4.18m  -0.3  13-08.75 
 -- Beaudet, Laurence            Corsaire Cha              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sato, Kristin                UC San Diego            12.00m   1.7  39-04.50 
  2 Maronsey, Thoraya            San Diego St            11.75m   2.1  38-06.75 
  3 Pisoni, Tiana                Unattached              11.70m   0.8  38-04.75 
  4 Justice, Chantia             UC San Diego            11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00 
  5 Hall, Stevi                  Unattached              11.40m   1.8  37-05.00 
  6 Denson, BreAnn               Central Ariz            11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75 
  7 Daugherty, Kristen           UC San Diego            11.01m   1.7  36-01.50 
  8 Sherwood, Marlee             Pima CC                 10.95m   1.8  35-11.25 
  9 Hodge, Ashanna               Central Ariz            10.90m   1.2  35-09.25 
 10 Carter, Marya                UC San Diego            10.66m   3.0  34-11.75 
 11 Harris, Becca                Pima CC                 10.54m   3.1  34-07.00 
 12 Rhorer, Ashley               UC San Diego            10.46m   1.5  34-04.00 
 13 Brown, Summer                Paradise Val            10.36m   1.4  34-00.00 
 14 Cummins, Michelle            UC San Diego            10.25m   1.4  33-07.50 
 
Women Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin               17.36m   56-11.50 
  2 Muzaric, Valentina           Auburn                  16.90m   55-05.50 
  3 Wisdom, Alyssa               Stanford                16.58m   54-04.75 
  4 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                16.39m   53-09.25 
  5 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin               15.72m   51-07.00 
  6 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                15.64m   51-03.75 
  7 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                15.53m   50-11.50 
  8 Cooks, Alexis                Akron                   15.11m   49-07.00 
  9 Okwelogu, Nwanneka           Unattached              14.89m   48-10.25 
 10 Talbert, Shavana             Stanford                14.47m   47-05.75 
 11 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            14.19m   46-06.75 
 12 Cotton, Aliyah               Akron                   14.08m   46-02.50 
 13 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                13.99m   45-10.75 
 14 Famurewa, Becky              Kentucky                13.94m   45-09.00 
 15 Lueck, Abby                  Wisconsin               13.93m   45-08.50 
 16 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            13.84m   45-05.00 
 17 Dornisch, Megan              Akron                   13.76m   45-01.75 
 18 Dennis, Micah                Central Ariz            13.40m   43-11.75 
 19 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            13.35m   43-09.75 
 19 Oliver, Ariel                Unattached              13.35m   43-09.75 
 21 McCloskey, Anna              Auburn                  12.70m   41-08.00 
 22 Cervantes, Alexandra         Long Beach S            12.58m   41-03.25 
 23 Rotter, Jessica              Long Beach S            12.48m   40-11.50 
 24 Isaacs, Eva                  UC San Diego            12.25m   40-02.25 
 25 Woods, Shana                 Chula Vista             11.67m   38-03.50 
 26 Montano, Sabrina             Pima CC                 11.22m   36-09.75 
 27 Bozeman, Brittany            San Diego St            11.07m   36-04.00 
 28 Dawson, Ashley               Pima CC                 11.02m   36-02.00 
 29 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego            10.55m   34-07.50 
 30 Sanavongxay, Angelita        Scottsdale C             9.29m   30-05.75 
 31 Poecksteiner, Julia          Cal St. Dom.             8.04m   26-04.50 
 32 Haydock, Sarah               San Diego St             7.57m   24-10.00 
 -- Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside              FOUL            
 -- Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Thur Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smallwood, Gia               Unattached              63.26m     207-06 
  2 Ashley, Whitney              Chula Vista             60.17m     197-05 
  3 Podominick, Liz              Mac Wilkins             59.02m     193-08 
  4 Rohl, Beth                   Michigan Sta            57.10m     187-04 
  5 Collatz, Alex                Unattached              56.27m     184-07 
  6 Wilken, Morgan               Nebraska                52.86m     173-05 
  7 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin               52.02m     170-08 
  8 Allman, Valarie              Unattached              51.66m     169-06 
  9 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin               50.94m     167-01 
 
Women Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            48.86m     160-04 
  2 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            48.56m     159-04 
  3 Cotton, Aliyah               Akron                   46.95m     154-00 
  4 Okwelogu, Nwanneka           Unattached              46.33m     152-00 
  5 Jackson, Annie               Nebraska                45.91m     150-07 
  6 Rueff, Linda                 Long Beach S            45.02m     147-08 
  7 Agbahiwe, Uchenna            UC San Diego            44.68m     146-07 
  8 Stanwood, Jerrilynn          Long Beach S            43.57m     142-11 
  9 Levy, Daina                  Auburn                  42.90m     140-09 
 10 Dennis, Micah                Central Ariz            42.74m     140-03 
 11 Alesi, Rachel                Unattached              42.72m     140-02 
 12 Talbert, Shavana             Stanford                41.91m     137-06 
 13 Isaacs, Eva                  UC San Diego            40.53m     133-00 
 14 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota            40.04m     131-04 
 15 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            39.51m     129-07 
 16 Gonter, Brittany             San Diego St            36.57m     120-00 
 17 Dawson, Ashley               Pima CC                 33.41m     109-07 
 18 Valencia, Nydia              Pima CC                 30.88m     101-04 
 19 Sanavongxay, Angelita        Scottsdale C            27.78m      91-02 
 20 Murphy, Aun'Twanette         Cal St. Dom.            25.12m      82-05 
 -- Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S              FOUL            
 -- Oliver, Ariel                Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St              FOUL            
 -- Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside              FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Aretha             Nike                    61.65m     202-03 
  2 Ashley, Whitney              Chula Vista             61.14m     200-07 
  3 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            60.11m     197-02 
  4 Smallwood, Gia               Unattached              59.24m     194-04 
  5 Pierson, Summer              Unattached              58.35m     191-05 
  6 Podominick, Liz              Mac Wilkins             57.23m     187-09 
  7 Famurewa, Becky              Kentucky                55.38m     181-08 
  8 Trafton, Stephanie           Nike                    55.11m     180-10 
  9 Rohl, Beth                   Michigan Sta            54.71m     179-06 
 10 Card, Kelsey                 Wisconsin               54.43m     178-07 
 11 Wilken, Morgan               Nebraska                52.90m     173-07 
 12 Cooks, Alexis                Akron                   52.26m     171-05 
 13 Hammar, Rebecca              Stanford                52.11m     170-11 
 14 Crutchley, Lara              Unattached              52.09m     170-11 
 15 Smith, Taylor                Wisconsin               51.29m     168-03 
 16 Allman, Valarie              Unattached              50.47m     165-07 
 17 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            49.68m     163-00 
 
Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCall, Jeneva               NYAC                    72.15m     236-08 
  2 Berry, Gwendolyn             Nyac/Nike               70.96m     232-10 
  3 Campell, Amber               Nike                    69.77m     228-11 
  4 Henry, Britney               Chula Vista             65.86m     216-01 
  5 Funk, Brittany               Akron                   61.21m     200-10 
  6 Levy, Daina                  Auburn                  60.92m     199-10 
  7 Bush, Taylor                 Unattached              60.54m     198-07 
  8 Sims, Caressa                Unattached              59.92m     196-07 
  9 Minderler, Marissa           Unattached              59.16m     194-01 
 10 Lueck, Abby                  Wisconsin               56.95m     186-10 
 11 Grizzle, Veronica            Nebraska                55.71m     182-09 
 12 Daly, Emily                  Unattached              55.52m     182-02 
 13 Danielle, Thu                Movin Shoes             55.45m     181-11 
 14 Nwadiogbu, Victoria          Auburn                  54.28m     178-01 
 15 Dornisch, Megan              Akron                   53.74m     176-04 
 16 Boushea, Angela              Wisconsin               53.36m     175-01 
 17 Sharp, Tristen               Nebraska                53.05m     174-00 
 18 Famurewa, Becky              Kentucky                52.91m     173-07 
 19 Cervantes, Alexandra         Long Beach S            50.04m     164-02 
 20 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            48.17m     158-00 
 21 Hammar, Rebecca              Stanford                48.05m     157-08 
 22 Griep, Molly                 North Dakota            47.12m     154-07 
 23 Pinkelman, Carlie            Nebraska                46.95m     154-00 
 24 Shelton, Marina              Long Beach S            46.18m     151-06 
 25 Burks, Keke                  North Dakota            45.49m     149-03 
 26 McCloskey, Anna              Auburn                  45.09m     147-11 
 27 Howden, Mikayla              San Diego St            43.83m     143-09 
 28 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            43.42m     142-05 
 29 Francis, Valerie             UC San Diego            43.17m     141-08 
 30 Scarvelis, Stamatia          Unattached              42.92m     140-10 
 31 Burrell, Jasmine             San Diego St            42.12m     138-02 
 32 Evans, Alexa                 San Diego St            41.72m     136-10 
 33 Viltz, Brianna               Long Beach S            35.26m     115-08 
 
Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bain, Brianna                Stanford                47.95m     157-04 
  2 Haggarty, Kiernan            Stanford                42.19m     138-05 
  3 Haury, Zaybree               Unattached              41.95m     137-07 
  4 Delic, Jessica               Akron                   41.17m     135-01 
  5 Bower, Brianna               Wisconsin               39.56m     129-09 
  6 Libuit, Haley                UC San Diego            39.00m     127-11 
  7 Vassilakis, Aletha           UC San Diego            38.67m     126-10 
  8 Miklaski, Jessica            UC San Diego            38.58m     126-07 
  9 Alesi, Rachel                Unattached              38.36m     125-10 
 10 Matthews, Rylie              Paradise Val            34.74m     114-00 
 11 Horowitz, Amanda             UC San Diego            32.54m     106-09 
 12 Dawson, Ashley               Pima CC                 26.59m      87-03 
 13 Humphrey, Kami               Pima CC                 26.47m      86-10 
 14 Bradley, Veronica            UC San Diego            24.85m      81-06 
 -- Harris, Becca                Pima CC                   FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Isles, Calvin                Chula Vista              10.42   1.2  1 
  2 Avery, Jerome                Chula Vista              10.52   1.2  1 
  3 white, Deun                  Unattached               10.55   1.2  1 
  4 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               10.57   1.2  1 
  5 McTear, Jamarius             Central Ariz             10.69   1.2  1 
  6 Vassell, Oronde              Unattached               10.90   0.8  2 
  7 wilk, jawon                  Unattached               10.92   0.8  2 
  7 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego             10.92   1.2  1 
  9 Carson, Devontae             Central Ariz             11.01   1.2  1 
 10 Foley, Casey                 Paradise Val             11.31   0.8  2 
 11 Wasowski, Kuba               Unattached               11.58   0.7  3 
 12 Fitzgerald, David            Scottsdale C             11.85   0.7  3 
 13 Buettner, Nicholas           Caltaf                   11.89   0.8  2 
 14 Bochm, Carlos                Club Mayas               11.94   0.7  3 
 15 McQueen, Alister             Unattached               11.99   0.7  3 
 16 Alexander, William           Unattached               12.93   0.7  3 
 17 Woods, David                 Unattached               13.97   0.7  3 
 -- Montgomery, Qwynn            Unattached                  FS   0.8  2 
 -- Hewitt, Kevaughn             Central Ariz                DQ   0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 white, Deun                  Unattached               20.74   1.3  1 
  2 McTear, Jamarius             Central Ariz             21.30   1.3  1 
  3 Avery, Jerome                Chula Vista              21.47   1.3  1 
  4 Jones, Stirley               Unattached               21.59   1.3  1 
  5 Rose, Keith                  UC San Diego             21.79   1.3  1 
  6 Chase, Spencer               Stanford                 22.35          
  6 Foley, Casey                 Paradise Val             22.56   1.3  1 
  7 Rynn, Isaac                  Caltaf                   22.92   1.3  1 
  8 LeBlanc, Michael             Unattached               22.86          
  8 Stephen, Brent               Caltaf                   23.30   0.9  2 
  9 Cole, Reindell               Chula Vista              22.91          
  9 Akasu, Kiyoshi               Soka                     23.59   0.9  2 
 10 Buettner, Nicholas           Caltaf                   23.81   0.9  2 
 10 Thomas, Michael              Paradise Val             23.81   0.9  2 
 11 Heyward-Fludd, Zorel         San Bernardi             23.01          
 12 Leeper, Blake                US Paralympi             23.30          
 12 Fitzgerald, David            Scottsdale C             23.94   0.9  2 
 13 Jones, Lenouris              Unattached               23.59          
 13 Stone, Kenneth               Unattached               29.75   0.9  2 
 13 Carson, Devontae             Central Ariz             29.75   1.3  1 
 15 Leeper, Blake                Chula Vista              23.94          
 -- Wasowski, Kuba               Unattached                 DNF   0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Narvaez, Terance             Central Ariz             47.97   1 
  2 Milosch, Chris               Unattached               48.12   1 
  3 Chase, Spencer               Stanford                 48.41   1 
  4 Lawson-Matthew, Deluca       Unattached               48.93   1 
  5 Hewitt, Kevaughn             Central Ariz             49.02   1 
  6 Hutchinson, Immanuel         Central Ariz             49.36   1 
  7 Russell, Fraser              Unattached               49.58   4 
  8 Barbosa, Nectaly             S.E.T.A.                 49.98   1 
  9 Canastillo, Ruben            Pima CC                  50.04   2 
 10 Lozada, Ulises               Club Mayas               50.24   2 
 11 Ford, Nate                   UC San Diego             50.49   2 
 12 Guinasso, David              UC San Diego             50.88   3 
 13 Smith, Tyler                 Central Ariz             51.05   3 
 14 Mamikunian, Connor           UC San Diego             51.15   3 
 15 Stephen, Brent               Caltaf                   51.35   3 
 16 Rynn, Isaac                  Caltaf                   51.36   2 
 17 Leung, Chris                 Pima CC                  51.72   3 
 18 Ekaidat, Jordan              UC San Diego             53.02   4 
 19 Trotter, Ben                 Central Ariz             53.33   4 
 20 Foley, Casey                 Paradise Val             53.63   3 
 21 Brown, David                 US Paralympi             53.69   4 
 22 Slade, Rolland Jay           US Paralympi             53.75   4 
 23 Brown, Rob                   Chula Vista              56.69   4 
 24 Hogue, Matthew               Unattached               57.45   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Immanuel         Central Ariz           1:51.81   1 
  2 Jackson, Todd                Central Ariz           1:53.08   1 
  3 Wheat, Brandon               Paradise Val           1:54.34   1 
  4 Hacking, Donovan             Edmonton Thu           1:55.00   2 
  5 Levy, Kellen                 UC San Diego           1:55.59   2 
  6 Ajak, Goch                   Central Ariz           1:55.75   1 
  7 Contreras, Victor            Club Mayas             1:56.02   2 
  8 Snow, Scott                  Unattached             1:56.42   2 
  9 Rao, Arvind                  UC San Diego           1:56.50   3 
 10 Khairandesh, Wais            Scottsdale C           1:57.54   3 
 11 Escanuela, Andrew            Central Ariz           1:57.66   3 
 12 Julian, Michael              Scottsdale C           1:57.92   4 
 13 Garcia, Phillip              Paradise Val           1:58.25   1 
 14 Mendoza, Rudy                Unattached             1:58.90   2 
 15 Smith, Dan                   Loyola Marym           1:59.01   2 
 16 Petros, Temesgen             Unattached             1:59.12   4 
 17 Zambrano, Jacob              Unattached             1:59.14   2 
 18 Falk, David                  Edmonton Thu           1:59.45   4 
 19 Junqua, Jonathan             Soka                   1:59.61   3 
 20 Kloha, Mike                  UC San Diego           1:59.65   4 
 21 Upson, Sean                  Unattached             1:59.89   3 
 22 Mamikunian, Connor           UC San Diego           2:00.11   3 
 23 Morales, Joseph              Western New            2:00.12   4 
 24 Wells, Juan                  Central Ariz           2:00.14   2 
 25 Ayala, Ruddy                 BAJA                   2:00.80   4 
 26 Lubenow, Robby               Del Mar TC             2:01.14   4 
 27 Sanchez, AJ                  Unattached             2:01.90   4 
 28 Erhardt, Cameron             Unattached             2:02.63   3 
 29 Cervantes, Sebastian         BAJA                   2:02.79   5 
 30 Mackey, Adam                 Scottsdale C           2:03.46   5 
 31 Walling, Zach                Scottsdale C           2:05.76   5 
 32 Kodera, Sho                  UC San Diego           2:06.52   3 
 33 Santiago, Vincent            Unattached             2:10.46   4 
 34 Walling, Zane                Scottsdale C           2:11.62   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Christopher            Paradise Val           3:56.91  
  2 Heredia, Anthony             UC San Diego           3:58.63  
  3 Collins, Tanner              UC San Diego           3:59.70  
  4 Villagren, Fermin            Central Ariz           3:59.96  
  5 Gonzalez, Luis               Pima CC                4:00.32  
  6 Lenehan, Matt                UC San Diego           4:02.39  
  7 Wiebe, Eric                  Running Room           4:03.15  
  8 Alwafai, Tareq               UC San Diego           4:03.64  
  9 Franz, Daniel                UC San Diego           4:03.82  
 10 Wells, Juan                  Central Ariz           4:04.02  
 11 gonzalez, omar               Unattached             4:04.05  
 12 Ponce, Gregorio              Unattached             4:04.25  
 13 Khairandesh, Wais            Scottsdale C           4:05.04  
 14 Hauptman, Daniel             UC San Diego           4:05.75  
 15 Erhardt, Cameron             Unattached             4:05.91  
 16 Gibson, Daniel               Loyola Marym           4:06.70  
 17 Whitlatch, Matthew           Paradise Val           4:06.80  
 18 Salinas, Salvador            Unattached             4:07.05  
 19 Akuien, Deng                 Unattached             4:07.81  
 20 Sanchez, AJ                  Unattached             4:08.06  
 21 Upson, Sean                  Unattached             4:08.90  
 22 Flores, Mario                UC San Diego           4:09.16  
 23 Julian, Michael              Scottsdale C           4:10.47  
 24 Carlone, Michael             Loyola Marym           4:11.10  
 25 Acton, Scott                 UC San Diego           4:11.25  
 26 Stucker, James               Soka                   4:11.53  
 27 Perry, Aaron                 Soka                   4:12.43  
 28 Escanuela, Andrew            Central Ariz           4:13.11  
 29 Walling, Zach                Scottsdale C           4:13.96  
 30 Graham, Tate                 Unattached             4:14.73  
 31 Valdez, David                Unattached             4:15.31  
 32 Aguirre, Diego               Unattached             4:16.81  
 33 Rivera, Antonio              Unattached             4:18.03  
 34 Garcia, Johnathan            Morley Field           4:18.52  
 35 Flores, Ignacio              Unattached             4:20.34  
 36 Calderon, Dilan              BAJA                   4:20.36  
 37 Walling, Zane                Scottsdale C           4:26.11  
 38 Pinizzotto, Justin           Danny Brown            4:27.16  
 39 Clements, Brady              Unattached             4:28.94  
 40 Bradley, Michael             Unattached             4:29.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Todd                Central Ariz          14:41.85  
  2 Monds, Jevin                 Running Room          14:43.21  
  3 Ruiz, Lucas                  Pima CC               14:58.48  
  4 Valencia, Alejandro          Pima CC               15:08.26  
  5 Rich, Ben                    UC San Diego          15:13.58  
  6 Montanez, Nico               Paradise Val          15:16.83  
  7 Norton, Ryan                 Paradise Val          15:17.47  
  8 Koko, Martin                 Central Ariz          15:19.99  
  9 Petro, Solomon               Central Ariz          15:25.35  
 10 Herrera, Caleb               Pima CC               15:26.31  
 11 Liem, Warren                 UC San Diego          15:26.74  
 12 Lok, Ryan                    UC San Diego          15:34.97  
 13 Cave, Colton                 Paradise Val          15:35.98  
 14 Carrillo, Eddie              UC San Diego          15:47.21  
 15 Hemphill, Aaron              Unattached            15:53.63  
 16 Vasquez, Brennan             Paradise Val          15:55.38  
 17 Villaquiran, Ciano           Unattached            15:57.19  
 18 August, Marcus               Unattached            16:19.07  
 19 Seat, Mathew                 Unattached            16:26.24  
 20 Norminton, Matthew           Running Room          16:27.86  
 21 De La Cruz, Martin           Unattached            17:47.50  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brookins, Ronald             Chula Vista              13.66  -0.6  1 
  2 MacLeod, Jared               Unattached               14.08  -0.6  1 
  3 Blanchard, Ross              Unattached               14.67  -0.6  1 
  4 Jones, Erwin                 Central Ariz             14.89  -0.6  1 
  5 L?veill?, Simon              Corsaire Cha             15.21  -0.6  1 
  6 Salvary, Dylan               Unattached               15.30   0.9  2 
  7 Chiao, Kevin                 UC San Diego             15.49  -0.6  1 
  8 Hewitt, Andre                Central Ariz             15.78  -0.6  1 
  9 Hutching, Leran              Central Ariz             15.91  -0.6  1 
 10 Raecke, Kyle                 Scottsdale C             16.46   0.9  2 
 11 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached               16.81   0.9  2 
 12 Betton, Jarell               Pima CC                  18.17   0.9  2 
 13 Rustin, Kurt                 Unattached               18.61   0.9  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leach, Labriel               Pima CC                  52.86   1 
  2 Jones, Erwin                 Central Ariz             52.95   1 
  3 Ott Wright, Kevin            Unattached               53.44   1 
  4 Shumway, Jackson             Stanford                 55.33   1 
  5 Mejia, Alfonso               Pima CC                  55.62   1 
  6 Hutching, Leran              Central Ariz             56.02   1 
  7 Hewitt, Andre                Central Ariz             56.03   1 
  8 Garcia Alvarez, Jorge        Mirmidones C             56.58   2 
  9 Smith, Keenan                UC San Diego             57.10   1 
 10 Alvarez, Abraham             Mirmidones C             58.27   2 
 11 Vincent, Connor              Paradise Val             58.50   2 
 12 Stauffer, Riley              UC San Diego             58.53   2 
 13 Raecke, Kyle                 Scottsdale C             59.68   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villagren, Fermin            Central Ariz           9:22.98  
  2 Johnson, Tim                 Unattached             9:41.32  
  3 Secakuku, Justin             Paradise Val           9:45.11  
  4 Mugisha, Ruganza             Paradise Val           9:48.03  
  5 Rojas, Jose                  Pima CC                9:58.48  
  6 Morgan, Charles              Unattached            10:09.05  
  7 Trujillo, Arcenio            Pima CC               10:11.24  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
 -- Central Arizona  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Central Arizona  'A'                                3:13.95  
  2 Pima CC  'A'                                        3:19.99  
  3 UC San Diego  'A'                                   3:30.49  
  4 Scottsdale CC  'A'                                  3:35.03  
  5 UC San Diego  'C'                                   3:36.26  
 
Men High Jump Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poullard, Miles              Central Ariz             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Wilcox, Eddie                Pima CC                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
  3 Narvaez, Terance             Central Ariz             2.01m    6-07.00 
  4 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00 
  4 Petty, John                  Paradise Val             1.96m    6-05.00 
  6 Cook, Sean                   UC San Diego             1.86m    6-01.25 
 -- Roessig, Steven              Paradise Val                NH            
 -- Gaines, Deante               Pima CC                     NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Leon Roach
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wurster, Jason               Toronto                  5.35m   17-06.50 
  2 Kim, Yoo Suk                 Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
  3 Berthet, Benjamin            UC San Diego             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Rosser, Clint                UC San Diego            J4.80m   15-09.00 
  5 Arseneau, Matthew            Paradise Val             4.65m   15-03.00 
  6 Williams, Keith              Paradise Val             4.50m   14-09.00 
  7 Mangus, Dustin               Paradise Val            J4.50m   14-09.00 
  8 Flores, Jacob                Scottsdale C             4.35m   14-03.25 
  9 Dominguez, Marco             Baja Califor             4.20m   13-09.25 
 10 Chavez, Roberto              Baja Califor             4.05m   13-03.50 
 10 Munsey, James                Scottsdale C             4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Ramirez, Efren               Baja Califor                NH            
 -- DeLeo, Dustin                Unattached                  NH            
 -- Limon, Alejandro             Baja Califor                NH            
 -- Roessig, Steven              Paradise Val                NH            
 -- Sandoval, Angel              Central Ariz                NH            
 -- Gustafson, Bradley           Central Ariz                NH            
 -- Miller, Bernie               Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brookins, Ronald             Chula Vista              7.44m  -0.5  24-05.00 
  2 Bernard, Chris               Chula Vista              7.23m  -0.7  23-08.75 
  3 Vassell, Oronde              Unattached               6.98m  +0.0  22-11.00 
  4 Cook, Sean                   UC San Diego             6.93m   1.7  22-09.00 
  5 Poullard, Miles              Central Ariz             6.87m  -1.0  22-06.50 
  6 Hakim, Khalil                Pima CC                  6.79m   1.8  22-03.50 
  7 Wasowski, Kuba               Unattached               6.72m   2.6  22-00.75 
  8 Ransom, Malik                Unattached               6.65m   1.2  21-10.00 
  9 Gaines, Deante               Pima CC                  6.59m  -0.6  21-07.50 
 10 Thomas, Michael              Paradise Val             6.37m   1.7  20-10.75 
 11 Odem, Alexander              Unattached               6.33m   0.7  20-09.25 
 12 M, Elijah                    Central Ariz             6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
 13 Spicer, Maurice              Unattached               6.26m   0.2  20-06.50 
 13 Smith, Tyler                 Central Ariz             6.26m   2.4  20-06.50 
 15 Copeman, Randy               UC San Diego             6.22m  -1.2  20-05.00 
 16 Vincent, Connor              Paradise Val             6.17m   0.7  20-03.00 
 17 Bachinski, Nick              Unattached               5.94m  -0.6  19-06.00 
 -- Patterson, Michael           Central Ariz              FOUL                 
 -- Chiao, Kevin                 UC San Diego              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Patterson, Michael           Central Ariz            14.31m   1.4  46-11.50 
  2 jeeter, Antonio              Pima CC                 14.28m  +0.0  46-10.25 
  3 Gaines, Deante               Pima CC                 14.14m   2.0  46-04.75 
  4 McWhorter, Quentin           UC San Diego            13.98m   1.3  45-10.50 
  5 M, Elijah                    Central Ariz            13.75m   3.3  45-01.50 
  6 Spicer, Maurice              Unattached              13.74m   1.1  45-01.00 
  7 Petty, John                  Paradise Val            13.50m   1.8  44-03.50 
  8 Odem, Alexander              Unattached              13.33m   1.4  43-09.00 
  9 Copeman, Randy               UC San Diego            13.06m   1.5  42-10.25 
 10 Tomlin, Steve                Scottsdale C            12.84m   2.2  42-01.50 
 11 Brooks, Brandon              Unattached              12.74m   2.6  41-09.75 
 12 Hakim, Khalil                Pima CC                 12.60m   1.4  41-04.25 
 13 Garms, Justin                Pima CC                 12.20m   0.1  40-00.50 
 14 Smith, Tyler                 Central Ariz            12.16m   1.5  39-10.75 
 -- Roessig, Steven              Paradise Val              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nedow, Tim                   Unattached              20.74m   68-00.50 
  2 Kovacs, Joe                  Chula Vista             20.28m   66-06.50 
  3 Werskey, Eric                Chula Vista             20.13m   66-00.50 
  4 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            18.72m   61-05.00 
  5 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin               18.68m   61-03.50 
  6 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                  18.60m   61-00.25 
  7 Szypka, Brad                 Kentucky                18.15m   59-06.75 
  8 Tabor, Geoffrey              Stanford                17.06m   55-11.75 
  9 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach S            16.88m   55-04.75 
 10 Kent, Isiah                  Kentucky                16.85m   55-03.50 
 11 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta            16.57m   54-04.50 
 
Men Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hussung, Logan               Minnesota               17.49m   57-04.75 
  2 Jennings, Mark               Minnesota               17.45m   57-03.00 
  3 Banke, Nicholas              Akron                   17.39m   57-00.75 
  4 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            16.54m   54-03.25 
  5 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            16.35m   53-07.75 
  6 Eckert, Ryan                 UC San Diego            15.88m   52-01.25 
  7 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               15.74m   51-07.75 
  8 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            15.70m   51-06.25 
  9 Johnson, Luke                Minnesota               15.68m   51-05.50 
 10 Slane, Casey                 Akron                   15.27m   50-01.25 
 11 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               15.05m   49-04.50 
 12 Newton, Langston             Kentucky                14.72m   48-03.50 
 13 Endler, Matthew              UC San Diego            14.31m   46-11.50 
 14 Budincich, Nicholas          Stanford                14.23m   46-08.25 
 15 Shahbazian, Jared            UC San Diego            13.99m   45-10.75 
 16 Smith, Bryce                 Pima CC                 13.67m   44-10.25 
 17 Shaheen, AB                  UC San Diego            13.45m   44-01.50 
 18 Shu, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego            12.48m   40-11.50 
 -- Orduno, Aaron                Pima CC                   FOUL            
 -- Olson, Zach                  North Dakota              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rossini,, Andres             Unattached              60.67m     199-00 
  2 Guidry, Mike                 Unattached              58.73m     192-08 
  3 Ohakwe, Michael              Unattached              57.81m     189-08 
  4 Barber, Justin               Minnesota               55.91m     183-05 
  5 Howard, Dominique            Minnesota               55.33m     181-06 
  6 Endler, Dave                 Unattached              55.11m     180-10 
  7 Hegerle, Micah               Minnesota               54.83m     179-11 
  8 Harrell, Jason               Long Beach S            54.50m     178-10 
  9 Fraser, Jacob                Long Beach S            54.11m     177-06 
 10 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            53.72m     176-03 
 11 Banke, Nicholas              Akron                   53.50m     175-06 
 12 Kent, Isiah                  Kentucky                53.31m     174-11 
 13 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            52.80m     173-03 
 14 Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego            51.61m     169-04 
 15 Johnson, Luke                Minnesota               50.94m     167-01 
 16 Erickson, Scott              Wisconsin               50.76m     166-06 
 17 Jennings, Mark               Minnesota               50.72m     166-05 
 18 Popenfoose, Marcus           Auburn                  50.25m     164-10 
 19 Baez, Joel                   Long Beach S            48.87m     160-04 
 20 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach S            47.29m     155-02 
 21 Carey, Jonathan              UC Riverside            47.11m     154-07 
 22 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            47.00m     154-02 
 23 Newton, Langston             Kentucky                46.76m     153-05 
 24 Endler, Matthew              UC San Diego            46.48m     152-06 
 25 Szypka, Brad                 Kentucky                46.27m     151-10 
 26 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               45.17m     148-02 
 27 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            45.12m     148-00 
 28 Olson, Zach                  North Dakota            44.68m     146-07 
 29 Orduno, Aaron                Pima CC                 43.99m     144-04 
 30 Shahbazian, Jared            UC San Diego            41.29m     135-05 
 31 Shu, Jeffrey                 UC San Diego            38.56m     126-06 
 32 Smith, Bryce                 Pima CC                 38.45m     126-02 
 33 Valdez, Christian            Pima CC                 32.71m     107-04 
 
Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Juliao, Ronald               Unattached              65.12m     213-08 
  2 Smith, Rutger                Unattached              63.56m     208-06 
  3 Israel, Mart                 Estonia                 62.80m     206-00 
  4 Rome, Jarred                 Nike                    62.56m     205-03 
  5 Schuurmans, Jared            Wilkins Thro            62.07m     203-08 
  6 Torie, Micheal               RTC                     62.05m     203-07 
  7 Bryant, Luke                 Unattached              61.76m     202-07 
  8 Smikle, Travis               Unattached              60.23m     197-07 
  9 Evans, Andrew                Kentucky                60.12m     197-03 
 10 Jones, Nick                  Unattached              59.02m     193-08 
 11 Cota, Mario                  Portal Team             58.75m     192-09 
 12 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta            58.51m     191-11 
 13 Taylor, Bo                   Unattached              58.34m     191-05 
 14 White, Derek                 Unattached              57.76m     189-06 
 15 Tabor, Geoffrey              Stanford                57.18m     187-07 
 16 Stahl, Daniel                Sweden                  56.11m     184-01 
 17 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta            53.58m     175-09 
 18 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                53.50m     175-06 
 19 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    52.73m     173-00 
 20 Thompson, Alex               Wisconsin               50.41m     165-05 
 
Men Discus Throw Thur Elite
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wruck, Julian                UCLA                    65.92m     216-03 
  2 Wright, Chad                 Nebraska                63.37m     207-11 
  3 Smith, Rutger                Unattached              62.77m     205-11 
  4 Israel, Mart                 Estonia                 62.71m     205-09 
  5 Bryant, Luke                 Unattached              62.63m     205-06 
  6 Schuurmans, Jared            Wilkins Thro            61.51m     201-10 
  7 Block, Danny                 Wisconsin               61.07m     200-04 
  8 Torie, Micheal               RTC                     60.40m     198-02 
  9 James, Antonio               Michigan Sta            59.70m     195-10 
 10 Juliao, Ronald               Unattached              59.69m     195-10 
 11 Cota, Mario                  Portal Team             58.80m     192-11 
 12 Taylor, Bo                   Unattached              57.62m     189-00 
 13 Kosecki, Matthew             UCLA                    56.27m     184-07 
 14 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta            56.26m     184-07 
 15 Stahl, Daniel                Sweden                  54.66m     179-04 
 16 Thompson, Alex               Wisconsin               54.65m     179-03 
 -- Arrhenius, Leif              Sweden                    FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hegerle, Micah               Minnesota               64.67m     212-02 
  2 Berrios, Diego               Guatemala               61.46m     201-08 
  3 Lehman, Jon                  Minnesota               59.76m     196-01 
  4 Barber, Justin               Minnesota               58.49m     191-11 
  5 Pugh, Lonnie                 Michigan Sta            57.63m     189-01 
  6 Shaheen, AB                  UC San Diego            56.78m     186-03 
  7 Erickson, Scott              Wisconsin               56.62m     185-09 
  8 Rowley, Lucas                Stanford                56.09m     184-00 
  9 Ingram, Cole                 Nebraska                56.03m     183-10 
 10 Baez, Joel                   Long Beach S            55.75m     182-11 
 11 Cook, Fred                   G3 Throws               55.46m     181-11 
 12 Banke, Nicholas              Akron                   55.36m     181-07 
 13 Yates, Christopher           Long Beach S            55.02m     180-06 
 14 Dominguez, Miguel            Baja Califor            54.41m     178-06 
 15 Brekke, Andrew               Wisconsin               53.59m     175-10 
 16 Villalobos, Josh             Long Beach S            53.55m     175-08 
 17 Johnson, Shawn               North Dakota            53.00m     173-11 
 18 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            52.85m     173-05 
 19 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            51.80m     169-11 
 20 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            47.75m     156-08 
 21 Carey, Jonathan              UC Riverside            47.08m     154-05 
 22 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            46.20m     151-07 
 23 Orduno, Aaron                Pima CC                 46.16m     151-05 
 24 Endler, Matthew              UC San Diego            45.98m     150-10 
 25 Olson, Zach                  North Dakota            45.46m     149-02 
 26 Smith, Bryce                 Pima CC                 40.17m     131-09 
 27 Rico, Gio                    UC San Diego            37.91m     124-04 
 -- Nagengast, Zachary           UC San Diego              FOUL            
 -- Valdez, Christian            Pima CC                   FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nick, Howe                   Movin Shoes             70.78m     232-03 
  2 Woodruff, Benjamin           Unattached              68.85m     225-11 
  3 Dykstra, Raymond             Kentucky                67.16m     220-04 
  4 Howe, Nash                   UC San Diego            63.41m     208-00 
  5 Rondema, Andrew              Stanford                61.92m     203-02 
  6 Konigsberg, Aaron            Stanford                61.68m     202-04 
  7 Connors, Logan               Minnesota               61.50m     201-09 
  8 Lemon, Bryce                 Akron                   60.47m     198-05 
  9 Libuit, Kiley                UC San Diego            60.45m     198-04 
 10 Landis, Stuart               Pima CC                 57.81m     189-08 
 11 Robison, Kody                Long Beach S            56.67m     185-11 
 12 Wright, Nathan               Long Beach S            46.20m     151-07 
 13 Marsters, Joshua             Unattached              45.98m     150-10 
 14 Petty, John                  Paradise Val            44.43m     145-09 
 15 Deeran, Cody                 Pima CC                 43.93m     144-01 
 16 Betton, Jarell               Pima CC                 42.62m     139-10 
 17 Ecija, Michael               Unattached              37.84m     124-02