MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hillenbrand Aquatic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 2:10 PM  1/26/2013  Page 1
Stanford University vs. University of Arizona - 1/26/2013
Results
 
#1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
ZONA-AZ
1
1:39.05
Smart, Lauren H 21
Baumgardner, Ellyn C 21
Lafferty, Megan L 21
Geer, Margo M 19
25.51
27.76
21.69
24.09
A
STAN-PC
2
1:39.86
Lee, Felicia F 20
Olsen, Katie K 19
Murez, Andi 20
Schaefer, Maddy A 19
25.26
28.12
22.04
24.44
B
STAN-PC
3
1:41.77
Thayer, Annemarie P 19
Haase, Sarah B 18
Dirado, Maya J 19
Ama, Julia G 17
25.89
27.72
23.25
24.91
B
ZONA-AZ
4
1:42.29
Pazevic, Alana M 20
Schoettmer, Emma C 18
Schick, Taylor R 18
Flederbach, Kait R 19
26.16
28.17
22.66
25.30
 
#2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
STAN-PC
1
1:27.21
Nolan, David J 19
Saeta, Andrew A 21
Lane, Jack B 19
Wayne, Aaron M 21
22.17
24.54
19.52
20.98
A
ZONA-AZ
2
1:27.98
Friedemann, Mitchell C 19
Cordes, Kevin W 18
Smith, Giles P 19
Popov, Nick S 21
22.37
24.65
20.01
20.95
B
ZONA-AZ
3
1:30.18
Sheppard, Michael B 19
Mickelson, Carl H 20
Stevens, Brian J 18
Amlee, Jeff G 20
23.34
24.57
20.26
22.01
B
STAN-PC
4
1:30.99
Swanston, Matthew J 21
Shaw, Mason K 20
Umbach, Gray S 18
Hartley, Jake M 20
23.15
25.57
20.31
21.96
 
#3  Women 1000 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 18
Brandon, Bonnie D
1
9:53.53
27.24
29.51
29.72
29.76
29.91
29.91
29.79
29.89
29.87
29.66
29.48
29.64
29.77
29.75
29.96
30.04
30.00
30.05
30.30
29.28
STAN-PC
 20
Taylor, Andie M
2
10:02.68
27.64
29.40
29.74
29.66
29.77
29.97
29.85
29.82
29.95
29.72
29.79
30.16
30.44
30.50
30.80
30.97
31.25
31.27
31.35
30.63
STAN-PC
 19
Stein, Mackenzie L
3
10:15.91
28.67
30.90
31.15
30.89
31.03
30.77
30.91
30.37
30.91
30.77
30.94
30.74
30.97
31.17
30.94
31.00
31.23
31.06
31.04
30.45
STAN-PC
 18
Brown, Allison M
4
10:17.49
27.83
29.64
29.82
29.88
29.89
30.37
30.63
30.94
31.30
31.26
31.39
31.47
31.80
31.83
31.75
31.63
31.77
31.74
31.87
30.68
ZONA-AZ
 19
Hultin, Shannyn S
5
10:21.22
28.16
30.21
30.76
30.62
30.99
31.14
31.02
31.27
31.50
31.53
31.47
31.41
31.52
31.67
31.43
31.58
31.57
31.40
31.24
30.73
ZONA-AZ
 19
Evans, Ashley J
6
10:21.95
28.29
30.41
30.97
30.58
31.04
30.93
30.89
30.93
31.15
31.37
31.27
31.19
31.56
31.43
31.49
32.01
31.63
31.66
32.01
31.14
STAN-PC
 19
Majeau, Fiona M
7
x10:34.50
28.30
30.94
31.39
31.07
31.98
31.76
31.85
31.84
32.08
32.45
32.17
32.35
32.03
32.21
32.48
32.27
32.45
32.06
31.97
30.85
 
#4  Men 1000 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Cosgarea, Drew D
1
9:20.09
25.72
28.09
28.20
28.24
28.17
27.95
28.16
28.36
28.58
28.68
28.79
28.21
28.28
27.96
27.83
28.45
27.82
27.81
27.73
27.06
STAN-PC
 19
Thomson, Danny A
2
9:29.01
25.34
27.58
28.14
27.67
28.57
28.39
28.57
28.36
28.83
28.82
28.86
28.79
28.89
29.29
28.81
28.94
28.88
29.16
29.06
28.06
STAN-PC
 20
Offutt, Bryan T
3
9:31.47
26.28
28.36
28.34
28.35
28.47
28.60
28.60
28.52
28.80
28.61
28.65
28.42
29.33
28.94
28.92
29.51
29.30
29.35
29.04
27.08
ZONA-AZ
 18
Porter, Andrew J
4
9:47.10
26.26
28.71
29.52
29.47
29.44
29.75
29.48
29.56
29.63
29.68
30.32
30.61
29.59
29.34
29.92
29.67
29.28
29.37
28.63
28.87
ZONA-AZ
 21
Stacy, Pete K
5
9:58.19
25.87
28.54
29.37
29.39
29.62
29.65
29.68
29.74
30.17
30.22
30.51
30.74
30.16
30.50
30.45
30.91
30.62
30.60
31.15
30.30
 
#5  Women 200 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 20
Murez, Andi
1
1:46.79
25.57
27.19
26.99
27.04
ZONA-AZ
 19
Geer, Margo M
2
1:47.78
25.06
27.21
27.69
27.82
STAN-PC
 18
Anderson, Julia A
3
1:49.89
25.59
27.55
28.35
28.40
STAN-PC
 19
Dirado, Maya J
4
1:50.32
26.07
27.82
28.14
28.29
ZONA-AZ
 18
Lelli, Leticia K
5
1:51.30
26.30
28.13
28.38
28.49
ZONA-AZ
 18
Schick, Taylor R
6
1:52.23
26.02
28.06
29.13
29.02
ZONA-AZ
 20
Drake, Monica J
7
x1:53.31
26.38
28.56
28.99
29.38
STAN-PC
 20
Arnold, Allison A
8
x1:53.72
26.30
28.39
29.53
29.50
 
#6  Men 200 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Stephens, Thomas S
1
1:39.08
23.32
25.54
24.82
25.40
ZONA-AZ
 18
Moodie, Kelly Y
2
1:39.27
23.22
25.24
25.22
25.59
STAN-PC
 18
Duggan, Sean M
3
1:39.43
23.64
25.68
24.89
25.22
STAN-PC
 20
Pickard, Chris T
4
1:39.69
23.05
24.96
25.97
25.71
ZONA-AZ
 23
Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod
5
1:40.20
23.36
25.86
25.30
25.68
STAN-PC
 20
Stoehr, Mitchell D
6
x1:40.31
23.75
25.46
25.75
25.35
ZONA-AZ
 19
Barber, Matt D
7
1:41.40
23.84
25.70
26.12
25.74
ZONA-AZ
 20
Joye, Woody L
8
x1:43.26
23.87
25.85
27.01
26.53
 
#7  Women 100 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 21
Smart, Lauren H
1
53.83
26.71
27.12
STAN-PC
 20
Lee, Felicia F
2
54.28
26.05
28.23
STAN-PC
 19
Thayer, Annemarie P
3
54.65
26.84
27.81
STAN-PC
 21
Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E
4
55.83
27.21
28.62
ZONA-AZ
 20
Pazevic, Alana M
5
56.45
27.56
28.89
 
#8  Men 100 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Nolan, David J
1
47.92
23.36
24.56
ZONA-AZ
 19
Friedemann, Mitchell C
2
48.62
23.97
24.65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hillenbrand Aquatic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 2:10 PM  1/26/2013  Page 2
Stanford University vs. University of Arizona - 1/26/2013
Results
(#8  Men 100 Yard Back)
STAN-PC
 20
Gunderson, Will B
3
49.52
24.36
25.16
STAN-PC
 21
Swanston, Matthew J
4
49.69
24.20
25.49
ZONA-AZ
 19
Sheppard, Michael B
5
50.94
24.31
26.63
ZONA-AZ
 20
Hurko, Matt T
6
51.00
51.04
ZONA-AZ
 19
Miller, Ellis
7
x51.16
24.77
26.39
 
#9  Women 100 Yard Breast
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 21
Baumgardner, Ellyn C
1
1:01.94
29.48
32.46
STAN-PC
 18
Haase, Sarah B
2
1:02.06
29.53
32.53
STAN-PC
 19
Olsen, Katie K
3
1:02.18
29.71
32.47
ZONA-AZ
 20
Salli, Chelsey G
4
1:02.43
29.33
33.10
ZONA-AZ
 18
Schoettmer, Emma C
5
1:03.19
29.58
33.61
STAN-PC
 17
Moss, KC C
6
1:03.76
30.46
33.30
ZONA-AZ
 21
Sarris, Eve B
7
x1:05.22
30.89
34.33
 
#10  Men 100 Yard Breast
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 18
Cordes, Kevin W
1
54.16
25.60
28.56
ZONA-AZ
 20
Mickelson, Carl H
2
55.51
25.76
29.75
ZONA-AZ
 18
Sovero, Andrew C
3
55.53
26.01
29.52
STAN-PC
 20
Shaw, Mason K
4
56.88
26.82
30.06
STAN-PC
 22
Thompson, Matt W
5
58.83
28.02
30.81
ZONA-AZ
 21
Solis, Eric M
6
x58.86
27.85
31.01
 
#11  Women 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 20
Taylor, Andie M
1
1:59.69
27.91
30.14
30.96
30.68
STAN-PC
 20
Chen, Kirstie Y
2
2:01.90
27.24
30.94
32.22
31.50
ZONA-AZ
 19
Evans, Ashley J
3
2:02.50
27.54
31.76
32.03
31.17
STAN-PC
 19
Sims, Haley E
4
2:03.68
27.86
31.30
32.67
31.85
STAN-PC
 21
Simmons, Kaia E
5
x2:04.89
28.77
31.10
32.64
32.38
ZONA-AZ
 19
Hajdinak, Katja
6
2:10.24
28.73
32.87
33.81
34.83
 
#12  Men 200 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 21
Montgomery, Mack M
1
1:48.55
24.57
27.31
28.44
28.23
STAN-PC
 19
Lane, Jack B
2
1:49.04
24.48
27.54
28.59
28.43
STAN-PC
 18
Kremer, Tom
3
1:49.42
24.50
27.73
28.92
28.27
ZONA-AZ
Meyer, Michael
4
1:50.09
24.76
28.20
28.50
28.63
STAN-PC
 18
Umbach, Gray S
5
x1:50.39
24.58
27.86
29.61
28.34
ZONA-AZ
 19
Barber, Matt D
6
1:52.52
25.41
28.44
29.57
29.10
ZONA-AZ
 18
Porter, Andrew J
7
1:56.66
25.93
29.71
30.43
30.59
 
#13  Women 50 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Schaefer, Maddy A
1
22.56
ZONA-AZ
 19
Flederbach, Kait R
2
23.40
ZONA-AZ
 21
Lafferty, Megan L
3
23.42
ZONA-AZ
 19
Finnegan, Gracie A
4
23.53
STAN-PC
 17
Ama, Julia G
5
23.56
ZONA-AZ
 20
Wilford, Briana P
6
x23.76
 
#14  Men 50 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 21
Wayne, Aaron M
1
20.32
STAN-PC
 21
Saeta, Andrew A
2
20.55
STAN-PC
 20
Hartley, Jake M
3
20.95
ZONA-AZ
 20
Amlee, Jeff G
4
20.99
ZONA-AZ
 21
Popov, Nick S
5
21.06
ZONA-AZ
 19
Friedemann, Mitchell C
6
21.10
ZONA-AZ
 19
Miller, Ellis
7
x21.56
 
#15  Women 100 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 19
Geer, Margo M
1
48.56
23.48
25.08
STAN-PC
 19
Schaefer, Maddy A
2
49.10
23.49
25.61
STAN-PC
 20
Murez, Andi
3
49.71
24.30
25.41
ZONA-AZ
 19
Flederbach, Kait R
4
50.57
24.49
26.08
STAN-PC
 17
Ama, Julia G
5
50.88
24.66
26.22
ZONA-AZ
 20
Wilford, Briana P
6
51.60
24.95
26.65
ZONA-AZ
 18
Schick, Taylor R
7
x51.83
24.73
27.10
STAN-PC
 20
Arnold, Allison A
8
x53.84
26.19
27.65
 
#16  Men 100 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 21
Wayne, Aaron M
1
43.58
21.19
22.39
ZONA-AZ
 19
Smith, Giles P
2
44.93
21.41
23.52
STAN-PC
 21
Saeta, Andrew A
3
45.03
22.02
23.01
STAN-PC
 18
Duggan, Sean M
4
45.44
22.26
23.18
ZONA-AZ
 23
Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod
5
45.61
21.97
23.64
STAN-PC
 19
Stephens, Thomas S
6
x45.88
22.37
23.51
ZONA-AZ
 18
Stevens, Brian J
7
46.06
22.13
23.93
ZONA-AZ
 20
Amlee, Jeff G
8
x46.83
22.56
24.27
 
#17  Women 200 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Dirado, Maya J
1
1:56.26
27.97
29.77
28.95
29.57
STAN-PC
 19
Thayer, Annemarie P
2
1:58.16
28.56
30.39
28.87
30.34
ZONA-AZ
 21
Smart, Lauren H
3
1:58.68
28.79
30.11
29.37
30.41
ZONA-AZ
 18
Brandon, Bonnie D
4
1:58.71
28.00
29.46
30.75
30.50
STAN-PC
 21
Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E
5
1:58.98
28.72
30.07
30.12
30.07
ZONA-AZ
 20
Pazevic, Alana M
6
2:04.87
28.86
31.39
32.28
32.34
 
#18  Men 200 Yard Back
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 22
Thompson, Matt W
1
1:46.99
25.56
27.12
26.77
27.54
STAN-PC
 21
Swanston, Matthew J
2
1:47.93
25.36
27.44
26.99
28.14
ZONA-AZ
Meyer, Michael
3
1:49.91
26.12
28.28
27.30
28.21
STAN-PC
 20
Gunderson, Will B
4
1:50.82
25.81
27.83
28.22
28.96
ZONA-AZ
 20
Hurko, Matt T
5
1:52.14
25.93
27.90
29.38
28.93
ZONA-AZ
 19
Sheppard, Michael B
6
1:52.91
25.64
27.29
31.01
28.97
ZONA-AZ
 19
Miller, Ellis
7
x1:54.87
26.20
27.97
30.92
29.78
 
#19  Women 200 Yard Breast
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Olsen, Katie K
1
2:13.26
30.86
34.03
33.91
34.46
ZONA-AZ
 20
Salli, Chelsey G
2
2:14.66
31.09
34.28
34.56
34.73
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hillenbrand Aquatic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 2:10 PM  1/26/2013  Page 3
Stanford University vs. University of Arizona - 1/26/2013
Results
(#19  Women 200 Yard Breast)
STAN-PC
 17
Moss, KC C
3
2:15.43
31.29
34.22
35.15
34.77
ZONA-AZ
 21
Baumgardner, Ellyn C
4
2:15.89
30.76
34.21
35.70
35.22
ZONA-AZ
 18
Schoettmer, Emma C
5
2:15.97
30.61
34.33
36.30
34.73
STAN-PC
 18
Haase, Sarah B
6
2:16.56
30.50
34.69
35.75
35.62
ZONA-AZ
 21
Sarris, Eve B
7
x2:20.96
31.94
35.47
37.09
36.46
 
#20  Men 200 Yard Breast
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 18
Cordes, Kevin W
1
1:58.96
26.85
30.05
31.20
30.86
ZONA-AZ
 18
Sovero, Andrew C
2
2:03.78
27.29
31.35
33.30
31.84
ZONA-AZ
 20
Mickelson, Carl H
3
2:04.23
27.78
31.28
33.16
32.01
ZONA-AZ
 21
Solis, Eric M
4
x2:06.65
28.72
32.25
32.94
32.74
STAN-PC
 20
Shaw, Mason K
5
2:06.96
28.09
31.81
34.08
32.98
 
#21  Women 500 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 18
Brandon, Bonnie D
1
4:49.87
27.25
28.99
29.22
29.44
29.59
29.39
29.42
29.69
29.41
27.47
STAN-PC
 20
Taylor, Andie M
2
4:50.60
27.46
29.09
29.53
29.53
29.53
29.33
29.30
29.44
29.13
28.26
STAN-PC
 18
Brown, Allison M
3
4:56.47
27.79
29.61
29.71
29.87
29.71
29.67
29.89
30.21
30.36
29.65
STAN-PC
 18
Anderson, Julia A
4
5:02.20
27.28
29.48
30.61
30.06
30.40
30.77
31.10
30.98
31.25
30.27
STAN-PC
 19
Stein, Mackenzie L
5
x5:03.78
28.46
30.13
30.56
30.48
30.91
30.59
30.61
31.14
30.81
30.09
ZONA-AZ
 18
Lelli, Leticia K
6
5:06.32
27.54
30.34
30.88
30.79
31.30
31.60
31.36
31.12
30.97
30.42
ZONA-AZ
 19
Evans, Ashley J
7
5:11.95
28.32
30.42
31.54
31.26
31.81
31.85
31.94
31.94
31.62
31.25
 
#22  Men 500 Yard Free
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Cosgarea, Drew D
1
4:30.58
25.23
27.25
27.56
27.15
27.32
27.24
27.39
27.65
27.57
26.22
STAN-PC
 19
Thomson, Danny A
2
4:34.60
25.31
27.32
28.35
27.68
28.06
27.94
27.90
27.80
27.55
26.69
STAN-PC
 20
Offutt, Bryan T
3
4:34.99
25.45
27.70
28.16
28.28
28.07
28.08
27.93
28.09
27.17
26.06
ZONA-AZ
 19
Barber, Matt D
4
4:35.24
23.73
26.39
28.33
27.62
28.62
28.64
28.53
28.70
28.19
26.49
ZONA-AZ
 18
Moodie, Kelly Y
5
4:35.26
25.45
27.86
28.49
28.08
28.28
27.52
28.44
28.46
27.47
25.21
ZONA-AZ
 21
Stacy, Pete K
6
4:42.74
25.72
28.18
28.51
28.66
28.92
28.89
28.97
29.05
28.27
27.57
STAN-PC
 20
Stoehr, Mitchell D
7
x4:46.89
25.84
28.25
28.93
28.17
28.73
28.99
29.53
29.50
29.56
29.39
 
#23  Women 100 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
 21
Smart, Lauren H
1
54.15
25.40
28.75
STAN-PC
 20
Lee, Felicia F
2
54.24
25.49
28.75
ZONA-AZ
 21
Lafferty, Megan L
3
54.71
25.65
29.06
STAN-PC
 19
Sims, Haley E
4
56.06
26.33
29.73
ZONA-AZ
 19
Finnegan, Gracie A
5
57.40
26.75
30.65
STAN-PC
 20
Chen, Kirstie Y
6
57.62
27.30
30.32
ZONA-AZ
 19
Hajdinak, Katja
7
x57.72
26.67
31.05
 
#24  Men 100 Yard Fly
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Lane, Jack B
1
48.42
22.57
25.85
ZONA-AZ
 19
Smith, Giles P
2
48.48
22.85
25.63
STAN-PC
 21
Montgomery, Mack M
3
49.36
23.39
25.97
STAN-PC
 18
Umbach, Gray S
4
49.58
23.30
26.28
STAN-PC
 20
Pickard, Chris T
5
x49.99
23.81
26.18
ZONA-AZ
 18
Stevens, Brian J
6
50.14
23.62
26.52
ZONA-AZ
 21
Popov, Nick S
7
51.23
23.75
27.48
 
#25  Women 200 Yard IM
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
STAN-PC
 19
Dirado, Maya J
1
2:00.52
26.39
30.10
28.57
35.46
STAN-PC
 21
Fischer-Colbrie, Megan E
2
2:02.32
26.82
30.36
29.17
35.97
STAN-PC
 18
Haase, Sarah B
3
2:02.92
26.76
32.40
29.26
34.50
ZONA-AZ
 20
Salli, Chelsey G
4
2:04.29
27.61
32.76
29.44
34.48
ZONA-AZ
 18
Schick, Taylor R
5
2:06.43
27.57
32.18
28.44
38.24
ZONA-AZ
 19
Hultin, Shannyn S
6
2:07.31
28.20
32.74
29.80
36.57
ZONA-AZ
 18
Schoettmer, Emma C
7
x2:10.34
28.41
35.24
31.63
35.06
STAN-PC
 21
Simmons, Kaia E
8
x2:13.47
29.27
35.47
29.60
39.13
 
#26  Men 200 Yard IM
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Time
ZONA-AZ
Meyer, Michael
1
1:50.93
24.59
27.86
26.54
31.94
ZONA-AZ
 18
Porter, Andrew J
2
1:54.73
24.55
29.66
26.16
34.36
ZONA-AZ
 23
Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod
3
1:55.92
25.09
28.90
27.17
34.76
ZONA-AZ
 20
Joye, Woody L
4
x1:57.61
24.38
29.59
28.37
35.27
STAN-PC
 19
Nolan, David J
---
X1:49.36
24.65
28.45
24.89
31.37
STAN-PC
 18
Kremer, Tom
---
X1:51.85
23.97
27.82
25.96
34.10
STAN-PC
 20
Gunderson, Will B
---
X1:52.79
24.91
27.95
26.76
33.17
STAN-PC
 22
Thompson, Matt W
---
X1:53.36
25.07
28.37
26.80
33.12
 
#27  Women 400 Yard Free Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
A
STAN-PC
1
3:18.31
Murez, Andi 20
Lee, Felicia F 20
Ama, Julia G 17
Schaefer, Maddy A 19
24.43
50.10
49.33
24.00
23.75
50.06
11.42
48.82
A
ZONA-AZ
2
3:18.72
Geer, Margo M 19
Flederbach, Kait R 19
Brandon, Bonnie D 18
Drake, Monica J 20
23.68
48.91
50.16
23.83
11.33
23.73
25.96
1:15.92
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hillenbrand Aquatic Center - Site License
HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 - 2:10 PM  1/26/2013  Page 4
Stanford University vs. University of Arizona - 1/26/2013
Results
(#27  Women 400 Yard Free Relay)
B
ZONA-AZ
3
3:23.67
Pazevic, Alana M 20
Wilford, Briana P 20
Lelli, Leticia K 18
Finnegan, Gracie A 19
25.01
51.49
24.46
11.60
26.46
50.56
26.09
1:17.16
B
STAN-PC
4
3:27.18
Thayer, Annemarie P 19
Olsen, Katie K 19
Anderson, Julia A 18
Stein, Mackenzie L 19
24.88
51.34
52.93
25.23
24.74
51.48
24.59
51.43
 
#28  Men 400 Yard Free Relay
 
 
Team
Relay
Finals Time
B
ZONA-AZ
1
3:03.48
Stevens, Brian J 18
Moodie, Kelly Y 18
Amlee, Jeff G 20
Popov, Nick S 21
22.39
46.16
45.59
22.06
21.67
45.95
21.86
45.78
A
STAN-PC
---
X2:57.19
Wayne, Aaron M 21
Saeta, Andrew A 21
Duggan, Sean M 18
Stephens, Thomas S 19
20.92
43.47
44.02
20.88
21.23
44.85
21.63
44.85
B
STAN-PC
---
X3:03.72
Hartley, Jake M 20
Pickard, Chris T 20
Lane, Jack B 19
Stoehr, Mitchell D 20
22.29
46.34
21.99
11.04
23.39
33.75
11.61
1:21.64
A
ZONA-AZ
---
DQ
Friedemann, Mitchell C 19
Smith, Giles P 19
Barber, Matt D 19
Shapira Bar-Or, Nimrod 23
21.78
45.33
45.11
21.06
21.23
44.95
21.60
45.67
 
#29  Women 1 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
ZONA-AZ
Pickens, Samantha
1
300.38
STAN-PC
Phipps, Stephanie
2
290.93
ZONA-AZ
Herrera, Ashley
3
261.75
STAN-PC
Markle, Kelly
4
249.30
ZONA-AZ
Diamond, Isabel
5
239.63
STAN-PC
Clay, Alexandra
6
233.55
 
#30  Men 1 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
STAN-PC
Ipsen, Kristian
1
391.28
ZONA-AZ
Quintero, Rafael
2
338.63
ZONA-AZ
Craft, Carter
3
315.53
STAN-PC
Garcia, Noah
4
301.80
ZONA-AZ
Bidak, Joshua
---
X267.83
ZONA-AZ
Clark, Sean
---
X266.55
ZONA-AZ
Ricotta, Dominic
---
X258.50
ZONA-AZ
Sells, Hayden
---
X227.70
 
#31  Women 3 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
ZONA-AZ
Pickens, Samantha
1
317.85
STAN-PC
Phipps, Stephanie
2
293.25
STAN-PC
Markle, Kelly
3
270.15
STAN-PC
Clay, Alexandra
4
261.45
ZONA-AZ
Herrera, Ashley
5
251.93
ZONA-AZ
Diamond, Isabel
6
235.13
 
#32  Men 3 mtr Diving
Age
 
Name
        Team
Finals Score
STAN-PC
Ipsen, Kristian
1
426.08
ZONA-AZ
Quintero, Rafael
2
361.65
ZONA-AZ
Craft, Carter
3
348.60
STAN-PC
Garcia, Noah
4
344.63
ZONA-AZ
Bidak, Joshua
---
X319.43
ZONA-AZ
Ricotta, Dominic
---
X287.18
ZONA-AZ
Clark, Sean
---
X232.95
ZONA-AZ
Sells, Hayden
---
X225.38