MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cardinal Friady Ticket Promo


Recap


Licensed to University of the Pacific

                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/20/2012 01:56 PM

                Pacific Invitational - 10/19/2012 to 10/20/2012                

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                1:45.32    1:44.03   40  

     1) Jennings, Leona S 22            2) Weddle, Katelyn D 22           

     3) Johnson, Gemma 22               4) Macklin, Mikaela S 20          

                  26.85       55.35 (28.50)     1:20.56 (25.21)     1:44.03 (23.47)

  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:35.07    1:44.41   34  

     1) Wyant, Becca 22                 2) McGowan, Mallory 21            

     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Randall, Mary-Ella 20          

                  26.92       55.97 (29.05)     1:20.86 (24.89)     1:44.41 (23.55)

  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:42.03    1:44.97   32  

     1) Campbell, Hailey J 21           2) Bispo, Kassy E 21              

     3) Doroghian, Kim D 20             4) Toolson, Taryn B 21            

                                  56.03 ( )     1:21.18 (25.15)     1:44.97 (23.79)

  4 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                1:47.66    1:45.25   30  

     1) Bailey, Chelsea L 20            2) Jenkinson, Kelsey R 19         

     3) Whitfield, Loreen N 19          4) Weisz, Whitney E 18            

                  26.29       56.69 (30.40)     1:21.16 (24.47)     1:45.25 (24.09)

  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    1:48.07   28  

     1) Clawson, Londyn R 21            2) Harris, Mallory 18             

     3) Tiang, Zerlyn 17                4) Sorensen, Alexandria 18        

                  27.91       57.66 (29.75)     1:24.21 (26.55)     1:48.07 (23.86)

  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:49.81   26  

     1) Mardones, Cristina              2) King, Camorah                  

     3) Vetterlein, Allie 21            4) Shillington, Hayley 20         

                  28.17       59.09 (30.92)     1:25.51 (26.42)     1:49.81 (24.30)

  7 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                1:49.24    1:51.20   24  

     1) Preston, Haley M 18             2) Miller, Savannah L 18          

     3) Oscarson, Berklie N 20          4) Johnson, Taylor M 18           

                  28.25     1:00.20 (31.95)     1:27.18 (26.98)     1:51.20 (24.02)

  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:52.58   22  

     1) Bugglin, Lauren 21              2) Mack, Shannon 19               

     3) Chaplin, Jenna 21               4) Eldridge, Zoe                  

                  28.08     1:00.21 (32.13)     1:27.15 (26.94)     1:52.58 (25.43)

  9 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    1:53.35   18  

     1) Marsh, Addy 21                  2) O'Very, Meghan 19              

     3) Vaughan, Dani M 20              4) Bushnell, Sarah 18             

                  29.79     1:02.20 (32.41)     1:28.72 (26.52)     1:53.35 (24.63)

 10 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                       NT    1:54.56   14  

     1) Marsh, Ciera 19                 2) Ampuero, Jessica 20            

     3) Heninger, Amanda J 22           4) Welsh, Alia J 19               

                  30.48     1:01.18 (30.70)     1:29.10 (27.92)     1:54.56 (25.46)

 11 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    1:54.60   12  

     1) Bolin, Shelby 20                2) Crowder, Kelsey                

     3) Schramm, Lydia 20               4) Sumioka, Annie 19              

                  29.17     1:02.88 (33.71)     1:30.36 (27.48)     1:54.60 (24.24)

 12 University of the Pacific-PC  'E'                      NT    1:57.22   10  

     1) Threw, Kristin                  2) Boreyko, Kelsey P 19           

     3) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21     4) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20    

                  29.82     1:05.14 (35.32)     1:31.83 (26.69)     1:57.22 (25.39)

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  1:30.22    1:32.66   40  

     1) Jenkins, Preston R 18           2) Wells, Brady S 23              

     3) Armstrong, David W 19           4) Sorenson, Payton M 18          

                  23.73                             1:11.83 ( )     1:32.66 (20.83)

  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:31.10    1:33.16   34  

     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Franke, Cameron                

     3) Wilson, Dai 20                  4) Fleming, Casey 19              

                  24.21       50.20 (25.99)     1:12.56 (22.36)     1:33.16 (20.60)

  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    1:34.20   32  

     1) Beaman, Garret R 23             2) Palmer, Hayden C 21            

     3) Fletcher, Jordan O 23           4) Murray, Brent E 19             

                  24.77       51.53 (26.76)     1:14.07 (22.54)     1:34.20 (20.13)

  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:35.10   30  

     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Alves, Jonathan 21             

     3) Stuhr, Matt                     4) Moore, Taylor 20               

                  24.62       51.05 (26.43)     1:13.87 (22.82)     1:35.10 (21.23)

  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:37.96   28  

     1) Simkovic, Oliver 20             2) Schilling, Derek J 21          

     3) Platow, Bart 21                 4) Carnes, Jason P 20             

                  24.74       52.45 (27.71)     1:16.73 (24.28)     1:37.96 (21.23)

  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    1:38.31   26  

     1) Sorensen, Scott K 19            2) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 23        

     3) Arthur, Gary P 21               4) Fellows, Kent J 18             

                  26.28       52.90 (26.62)     1:16.31 (23.41)     1:38.31 (22.00)

  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    1:40.38   24  

     1) Presswood, Brandon 19           2) Burkard, Cody 19               

     3) Barton, RJ 21                   4) Oliveira, Kevin                

                  25.57       53.19 (27.62)     1:17.62 (24.43)     1:40.38 (22.76)

  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'E'                      NT    1:46.09   22  

     1) Zlotoff, Zach 21                2) Capper, Jordan                 

     3) Dunnigan, Sean 21               4) Cunha, Robby 19                

                  29.03       58.51 (29.48)     1:22.57 (24.06)     1:46.09 (23.52)

 

Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ruiz, Natilee E           18 San Diego St-SI      1:52.34    1:50.17   20  

                  25.99       53.90 (27.91)     1:22.34 (28.44)     1:50.17 (27.83)

  2 Marquenie, Kelly          20 San Diego St-SI      1:53.22    1:50.92   17  

                  26.46       54.68 (28.22)     1:23.10 (28.42)     1:50.92 (27.82)

  3 Crider, Jessica M         21 San Diego St-SI      1:51.22    1:52.17   16  

                  26.52       54.79 (28.27)     1:23.80 (29.01)     1:52.17 (28.37)

  4 Zimmer, Meghan F          23 San Diego St-SI      1:51.24    1:52.21   15  

                  26.68       55.02 (28.34)     1:23.72 (28.70)     1:52.21 (28.49)

  5 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC           1:50.56    1:52.39   14  

                  26.77       55.28 (28.51)     1:23.98 (28.70)     1:52.39 (28.41)

  6 Grant, Andrea K           19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:54.38    1:52.71   13  

                  26.32       54.39 (28.07)     1:23.32 (28.93)     1:52.71 (29.39)

  7 Dalcamo, Maddy E          20 San Diego St-SI      1:55.22    1:54.53   12  

                  26.93       56.16 (29.23)     1:25.33 (29.17)     1:54.53 (29.20)

  8 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           1:55.68    1:54.71   11  

                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)     1:25.45 (29.54)     1:54.71 (29.26)

  9 Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI      1:54.27    1:54.96    9  

                  27.15       56.29 (29.14)     1:25.61 (29.32)     1:54.96 (29.35)

 10 Ampuero, Jessica          20 Byu Swimming-UT      1:58.00    1:55.00    7  

                  27.51       56.43 (28.92)     1:25.70 (29.27)     1:55.00 (29.30)

 11 Weisz, Whitney E          18 San Diego St-SI      1:57.45    1:56.39    6  

                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)     1:25.90 (30.15)     1:56.39 (30.49)

 12 Harris, Mallory           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    1:56.43    5  

                  27.92       57.18 (29.26)     1:26.65 (29.47)     1:56.43 (29.78)

 13 Doroghian, Kim D          20 Byu Swimming-UT      1:56.90    1:56.67    4  

                  27.29       56.95 (29.66)     1:27.20 (30.25)     1:56.67 (29.47)

 14 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC           1:53.77    1:56.97    3  

                  27.31       56.46 (29.15)     1:26.69 (30.23)     1:56.97 (30.28)

 15 Baisden, Paige T          19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:59.20    1:57.32    2  

                  27.85       57.88 (30.03)     1:27.94 (30.06)     1:57.32 (29.38)

 16 Bushnell, Sarah           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    1:57.37    1  

                  27.91       57.85 (29.94)     1:28.00 (30.15)     1:57.37 (29.37)

 17 Okelberry, Camille A      18 Byu Swimming-UT      2:04.09    1:57.88  

                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:28.26 (30.31)     1:57.88 (29.62)

 18 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC           1:56.63    1:57.89  

                  27.59       57.67 (30.08)     1:27.98 (30.31)     1:57.89 (29.91)

 19 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC           1:52.98    1:58.49  

                  28.00       57.75 (29.75)     1:28.24 (30.49)     1:58.49 (30.25)

 20 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC           1:58.47    1:59.99  

                  28.56       58.75 (30.19)     1:29.43 (30.68)     1:59.99 (30.56)

 21 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC           1:54.41    2:00.23  

                  28.14       58.05 (29.91)     1:29.05 (31.00)     2:00.23 (31.18)

 22 Marsh, Addy               21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:55.79    2:01.63  

                  28.56       59.71 (31.15)     1:31.24 (31.53)     2:01.63 (30.39)

 23 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC           1:59.11    2:01.88  

                  28.30       58.84 (30.54)     1:30.27 (31.43)     2:01.88 (31.61)

 24 Johnson, Taylor M         18 San Diego St-SI      1:59.12    2:01.95  

                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)     1:30.74 (32.18)     2:01.95 (31.21)

 25 Fong, Alina M             21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:59.11    2:03.40  

                  29.00     1:00.54 (31.54)     1:32.23 (31.69)     2:03.40 (31.17)

 26 Bradshaw, Kieresten M     19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    2:04.00  

                  28.32       58.78 (30.46)     1:31.12 (32.34)     2:04.00 (32.88)

 27 Parrett, Erin O           18 San Diego St-SI      2:00.34    2:09.34  

                  29.00     1:01.78 (32.78)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:09.34 (33.43)

 

Event 4  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jenkins, Preston R        18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:40.04    1:41.92   20  

                  24.47       51.04 (26.57)     1:16.33 (25.29)     1:41.92 (25.59)

  2 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC           1:39.09    1:42.70   17  

                  24.01       50.37 (26.36)     1:17.03 (26.66)     1:42.70 (25.67)

  3 Bushnell, Stott H         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:38.49    1:43.34   16  

                  23.89       49.42 (25.53)     1:15.75 (26.33)     1:43.34 (27.59)

  4 Harlan, David E           18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:43.11    1:43.86   15  

                  24.36       51.18 (26.82)     1:17.16 (25.98)     1:43.86 (26.70)

  5 Bates, Sammy A            23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:39.72    1:43.89   14  

                  24.44       51.30 (26.86)     1:17.96 (26.66)     1:43.89 (25.93)

  6 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC           1:46.05    1:44.30   13  

                  24.47       51.14 (26.67)     1:17.90 (26.76)     1:44.30 (26.40)

  7 Moore, Taylor             20 Pacific-PC           1:39.63    1:44.68   12  

                  23.95       50.39 (26.44)     1:17.12 (26.73)     1:44.68 (27.56)

  8 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC           1:43.69    1:44.71   11  

                  24.19       50.58 (26.39)     1:17.75 (27.17)     1:44.71 (26.96)

  9 Fellows, Kent J           18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:44.47    1:45.72    9  

                  24.74       51.66 (26.92)     1:19.01 (27.35)     1:45.72 (26.71)

 10 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:48.46    1:47.45    7  

                  24.94       53.01 (28.07)     1:19.91 (26.90)     1:47.45 (27.54)

 11 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC           1:48.01    1:47.54    6  

                  25.55       52.93 (27.38)     1:20.20 (27.27)     1:47.54 (27.34)

 12 Arthur, Gary P            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:48.50    1:47.62    5  

                  24.89       52.02 (27.13)     1:19.73 (27.71)     1:47.62 (27.89)

 13 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC           1:49.99    1:47.65    4  

                  25.42       52.83 (27.41)     1:20.13 (27.30)     1:47.65 (27.52)

 14 Hofstedt, Daniel H        23 Byu Swimming-UT      1:47.73    1:48.42    3  

                  24.53       51.33 (26.80)     1:19.48 (28.15)     1:48.42 (28.94)

 15 Tanner, Josh R            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:47.57    1:48.99    2  

                  25.24       52.25 (27.01)     1:20.60 (28.35)     1:48.99 (28.39)

 16 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           1:43.59    1:49.14    1  

                  25.79       52.89 (27.10)     1:20.83 (27.94)     1:49.14 (28.31)

 17 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC           1:43.27    1:49.59  

                  24.76       52.47 (27.71)     1:20.85 (28.38)     1:49.59 (28.74)

 18 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC           1:42.40    1:55.88  

                  25.39       54.63 (29.24)     1:24.68 (30.05)     1:55.88 (31.20)

 19 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC           1:52.11    1:56.35  

                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)     1:27.76 (30.18)     1:56.35 (28.59)

 

Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI        23.77      23.88   20  

  2 Sorensen, Alexandria      18 Byu Swimming-UT        23.71      23.90   17  

  3 Randall, Mary-Ella        20 Pacific-PC             22.99      24.20   16  

  4 Grant, Andrea K           19 Byu Swimming-UT        23.76      24.27   15  

  5 Dalcamo, Maddy E          20 San Diego St-SI        23.99      24.34   14  

  6 Johnson, Gemma            22 San Diego St-SI        24.00      24.35   13  

  7 Toolson, Taryn B          21 Byu Swimming-UT        23.07      24.46   12  

  8 Johnson, Taylor M         18 San Diego St-SI        24.11      24.50   11  

  9 Weisz, Whitney E          18 San Diego St-SI        24.01      24.60    9  

 10 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC             24.26      24.79    7  

 11 Miller, Savannah L        18 San Diego St-SI        24.01      24.89    6  

 12 Bispo, Kassy E            21 Byu Swimming-UT        24.75      24.90    5  

 13 Campbell, Hailey J        21 Byu Swimming-UT        23.78      24.91    4  

 14 Marsh, Ciera              19 Byu Swimming-UT        24.37      25.00    3  

 15 Bushnell, Sarah           18 Byu Swimming-UT        25.12      25.12    2  

 16 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             24.04      25.13    1  

 17 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC             25.14      25.16  

 18 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             24.16      25.24  

 19 Bennion, Natalie R        18 Byu Swimming-UT        25.65      25.26  

 20 Weddle, Katelyn D         22 San Diego St-SI        25.47      25.43  

 21 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC             24.93      25.47  

 22 Vaughan, Dani M           20 Byu Swimming-UT        24.90      25.58  

 23 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             24.79      25.71  

 24 Hanna, Jordy M            20 San Diego St-SI        25.43      25.86  

 24 Tiang, Zerlyn             17 Byu Swimming-UT        25.49      25.86  

 26 Bradshaw, Kieresten M     19 Byu Swimming-UT        25.81      25.87  

 27 Parrett, Erin O           18 San Diego St-SI        24.99      25.97  

 28 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC             25.53      26.25  

 29 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC             27.44      26.44  

 30 Pleger, Emilie K          19 San Diego St-SI        25.44      26.45  

 31 Heninger, Amanda J        22 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      26.69  

 32 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       19 San Diego St-SI        25.41      27.92  

 

Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Fletcher, Jordan O        23 Byu Swimming-UT        20.40      21.07   20  

  2 Sorenson, Payton M        18 Byu Swimming-UT        21.03      21.14   17  

  3 Murray, Brent E           19 Byu Swimming-UT        21.20      21.20   16  

  4 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC             20.63      21.44   15  

  5 Beaman, Garret R          23 Byu Swimming-UT        20.50      21.58   14  

  6 Wells, Brady S            23 Byu Swimming-UT        21.81      21.69   13  

  7 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC             21.24      21.77   12  

  8 Armstrong, David W        19 Byu Swimming-UT        20.91      21.82   11  

  9 Hofstedt, Daniel H        23 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      21.92    9  

 10 Wilson, Dai               20 Pacific-PC             21.71      22.03    7  

 11 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             21.35      22.14    6  

 12 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC             21.76      22.18    5  

 13 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             21.68      22.19    4  

 14 Moore, Taylor             20 Pacific-PC             21.04      22.22    3  

 15 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC             22.81      22.37    2  

 16 Fellows, Kent J           18 Byu Swimming-UT        22.27      22.43    1  

 17 Harlan, David E           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      22.98  

 18 Oliveira, Kevin              Pacific-PC             23.45      23.06  

 19 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC             22.70      23.09  

 20 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC             23.57      23.60  

 21 Olson, Kyle                  Pacific-PC             23.97      23.61  

 22 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC             22.60      23.62  

 23 Hanselmann, Christian M   22 Byu Swimming-UT           NT      23.99  

 

Event 7  Women 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI      4:27.34    4:20.13   20  

                  28.57     1:00.71 (32.14)     1:33.60 (32.89)     2:05.94 (32.34)

        2:44.39 (38.45)     3:22.82 (38.43)     3:51.85 (29.03)     4:20.13 (28.28)

  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      4:27.35    4:23.46   17  

                  28.65     1:01.26 (32.61)     1:34.86 (33.60)     2:08.33 (33.47)

        2:45.57 (37.24)     3:23.47 (37.90)     3:53.74 (30.27)     4:23.46 (29.72)

  3 Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI      4:33.22    4:29.44   16  

                  28.68     1:00.92 (32.24)     1:34.91 (33.99)     2:08.08 (33.17)

        2:47.80 (39.72)     3:27.50 (39.70)     3:59.20 (31.70)     4:29.44 (30.24)

  4 Dodds, Allie L            20 Byu Swimming-UT      4:19.06    4:29.96   15  

                  29.51     1:01.47 (31.96)     1:36.30 (34.83)     2:10.72 (34.42)

        2:49.34 (38.62)     3:28.58 (39.24)     4:00.11 (31.53)     4:29.96 (29.85)

  5 Ampuero, Jessica          20 Byu Swimming-UT      4:25.18    4:33.43   14  

                  29.57     1:02.43 (32.86)     1:38.29 (35.86)     2:13.53 (35.24)

        2:53.38 (39.85)     3:32.67 (39.29)     4:03.59 (30.92)     4:33.43 (29.84)

  6 Welsh, Alia J             19 Byu Swimming-UT      4:22.44    4:37.80   13  

                  29.91     1:02.99 (33.08)     1:39.17 (36.18)     2:14.73 (35.56)

        2:54.10 (39.37)     3:34.32 (40.22)     4:06.63 (32.31)     4:37.80 (31.17)

  7 Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      4:39.99    4:39.52   12  

                  30.37     1:04.75 (34.38)     1:40.31 (35.56)     2:15.81 (35.50)

        2:55.43 (39.62)     3:35.34 (39.91)     4:07.88 (32.54)     4:39.52 (31.64)

  8 Boreyko, Kelsey P         19 Pacific-PC           4:40.45    4:40.51   11  

                  29.96     1:03.93 (33.97)     1:40.59 (36.66)     2:16.44 (35.85)

        2:56.32 (39.88)     3:36.28 (39.96)     4:08.85 (32.57)     4:40.51 (31.66)

  9 Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI      4:40.00    4:40.99    9  

                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)     1:38.95 (34.47)     2:13.29 (34.34)

        2:54.97 (41.68)     3:37.71 (42.74)     4:09.86 (32.15)     4:40.99 (31.13)

 10 O'Very, Meghan            19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    4:44.22    7  

                  30.34     1:05.52 (35.18)     1:41.03 (35.51)     2:16.87 (35.84)

        2:56.91 (40.04)     3:37.23 (40.32)     4:11.20 (33.97)     4:44.22 (33.02)

 11 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           4:33.04    4:44.27    6  

                  29.34     1:03.85 (34.51)     1:40.32 (36.47)     2:16.75 (36.43)

        2:56.91 (40.16)     3:37.10 (40.19)     4:11.28 (34.18)     4:44.27 (32.99)

 12 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           4:32.55    4:45.12    5  

                  30.76     1:05.62 (34.86)     1:42.15 (36.53)     2:18.55 (36.40)

        2:58.98 (40.43)     3:40.12 (41.14)     4:13.26 (33.14)     4:45.12 (31.86)

 

Event 8  Men 400 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Palmer, Hayden C          21 Byu Swimming-UT      4:00.99    3:58.21   20  

                  24.84       54.54 (29.70)     1:25.98 (31.44)     1:57.02 (31.04)

        2:30.00 (32.98)     3:03.84 (33.84)     3:31.34 (27.50)     3:58.21 (26.87)

  2 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC           3:52.28    4:04.74   17  

                  25.22       54.80 (29.58)     1:25.49 (30.69)     1:56.22 (30.73)

        2:31.42 (35.20)     3:07.15 (35.73)     3:36.31 (29.16)     4:04.74 (28.43)

  3 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      23 Byu Swimming-UT      3:57.69    4:05.55   16  

                  26.16       55.78 (29.62)     1:28.16 (32.38)     1:59.56 (31.40)

        2:34.69 (35.13)     3:09.08 (34.39)     3:37.83 (28.75)     4:05.55 (27.72)

  4 Palmer, McKay C           17 Byu Swimming-UT      4:14.36    4:11.17   15  

                  27.44       59.52 (32.08)     1:30.83 (31.31)     2:02.44 (31.61)

        2:37.42 (34.98)     3:14.12 (36.70)     3:43.10 (28.98)     4:11.17 (28.07)

  5 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC           4:18.89    4:12.69   14  

                  25.93       56.57 (30.64)     1:29.90 (33.33)     2:03.06 (33.16)

        2:39.41 (36.35)     3:16.02 (36.61)     3:44.65 (28.63)     4:12.69 (28.04)

  6 Western, Shawn W          19 Byu Swimming-UT      4:13.93    4:13.62   13  

                  27.35       58.08 (30.73)     1:29.60 (31.52)     2:00.26 (30.66)

        2:38.75 (38.49)     3:18.07 (39.32)     3:46.34 (28.27)     4:13.62 (27.28)

  7 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC           4:03.35    4:18.73   12  

                  25.89       56.44 (30.55)     1:30.08 (33.64)     2:02.70 (32.62)

        2:40.13 (37.43)     3:18.00 (37.87)     3:48.85 (30.85)     4:18.73 (29.88)

  8 Sorensen, Scott K         19 Byu Swimming-UT      4:10.70    4:21.50   11  

                  27.58     1:00.37 (32.79)     1:32.79 (32.42)     2:04.39 (31.60)

        2:42.57 (38.18)     3:20.77 (38.20)     3:51.30 (30.53)     4:21.50 (30.20)

  9 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           4:23.54    4:22.47    9  

                  26.81       57.52 (30.71)     1:33.85 (36.33)     2:08.74 (34.89)

        2:43.88 (35.14)     3:19.91 (36.03)     3:51.93 (32.02)     4:22.47 (30.54)

 10 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           4:21.28    4:25.18    7  

                  29.20     1:01.52 (32.32)     1:35.15 (33.63)     2:08.35 (33.20)

        2:48.64 (40.29)     3:28.95 (40.31)     3:57.53 (28.58)     4:25.18 (27.65)

 11 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           4:29.47    4:25.94    6  

                  28.60     1:01.09 (32.49)     1:36.62 (35.53)     2:11.85 (35.23)

        2:49.26 (37.41)     3:26.51 (37.25)     3:57.41 (30.90)     4:25.94 (28.53)

 12 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           4:14.93    4:32.15    5  

                  28.57     1:03.54 (34.97)     1:38.56 (35.02)     2:12.42 (33.86)

        2:51.38 (38.96)     3:32.62 (41.24)     4:02.65 (30.03)     4:32.15 (29.50)

 

Event 9  Women 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jennings, Leona S         22 San Diego St-SI        55.99      56.19   20  

                  27.76       56.19 (28.43)                                        

  2 Ruiz, Natilee E           18 San Diego St-SI        57.00      56.41   17  

                  27.56       56.41 (28.85)                                        

  3 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI        57.57      57.17   16  

                  28.09       57.17 (29.08)                                        

  4 Campbell, Hailey J        21 Byu Swimming-UT        53.47      57.47   15  

                  27.66       57.47 (29.81)                                        

  5 Zimmer, Meghan F          23 San Diego St-SI        58.65      58.86   14  

                  28.60       58.86 (30.26)                                        

  6 Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI        58.87      59.18   13  

                  28.89       59.18 (30.29)                                        

  7 Johnson, Gemma            22 San Diego St-SI        57.65      59.44   12  

                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        

  8 Marsh, Ciera              19 Byu Swimming-UT        58.21      59.50   11  

                  29.49       59.50 (30.01)                                        

  9 Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI        59.98      59.63    9  

                  29.11       59.63 (30.52)                                        

 10 Doroghian, Kim D          20 Byu Swimming-UT        57.19      59.81    7  

                  29.50       59.81 (30.31)                                        

 11 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             56.23      59.92    6  

                  28.77       59.92 (31.15)                                        

 12 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC             58.24    1:00.05    5  

                  29.11     1:00.05 (30.94)                                        

 13 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC             58.47    1:00.59    4  

                  29.66     1:00.59 (30.93)                                        

 14 Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI        59.99    1:00.75    3  

                  29.87     1:00.75 (30.88)                                        

 15 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC             57.56    1:01.12    2  

                  30.02     1:01.12 (31.10)                                        

 16 Oscarson, Berklie N       20 San Diego St-SI        58.88    1:01.32    1  

                  28.71     1:01.32 (32.61)                                        

 17 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             58.20    1:02.16  

                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        

 18 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             58.99    1:02.29  

                  30.33     1:02.29 (31.96)                                        

 19 Marsh, Addy               21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.07    1:02.33  

                  30.48     1:02.33 (31.85)                                        

 20 Chaplin, Jenna            21 Pacific-PC           1:02.90    1:02.44  

                1:02.46         1:02.44 ( )                                        

 21 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC           1:06.40    1:02.88  

                  30.67     1:02.88 (32.21)                                        

 22 Randall, Mary-Ella        20 Pacific-PC           1:04.16    1:03.02  

                  31.15     1:03.02 (31.87)                                        

 23 Vaughan, Dani M           20 Byu Swimming-UT           NT    1:05.41  

                  31.72     1:05.41 (33.69)                                        

 24 Heninger, Amanda J        22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:05.80    1:08.76  

                  33.55     1:08.76 (35.21)                                        

 -- Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC             57.94     X59.43  

                  28.94       59.43 (30.49)                                        

 

Event 10  Men 100 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Jenkins, Preston R        18 Byu Swimming-UT        49.98      51.04   20  

                  24.95       51.04 (26.09)                                        

  2 Fletcher, Jordan O        23 Byu Swimming-UT        49.25      51.36   17  

                  25.21       51.36 (26.15)                                        

  3 Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             49.18      51.80   16  

                  26.06       51.80 (25.74)                                        

  4 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC             52.03      52.36   15  

                  25.90       52.36 (26.46)                                        

  5 Murray, Brent E           19 Byu Swimming-UT        49.65      52.85   14  

                  25.84       52.85 (27.01)                                        

  6 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC             53.82      52.95   13  

                  25.98       52.95 (26.97)                                        

  7 Fleming, Casey            19 Pacific-PC             49.82      53.29   12  

                  26.30       53.29 (26.99)                                        

  8 Wilson, Dai               20 Pacific-PC             56.59      53.82   11  

                  26.67       53.82 (27.15)                                        

  9 Beaman, Garret R          23 Byu Swimming-UT        51.60      54.10    9  

                  26.41       54.10 (27.69)                                        

 10 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC             53.25      54.12    7  

                  26.75       54.12 (27.37)                                        

 11 Arthur, Gary P            21 Byu Swimming-UT        52.71      54.59    6  

                  26.58       54.59 (28.01)                                        

 12 Sorenson, Payton M        18 Byu Swimming-UT        52.14      54.87    5  

                  26.43       54.87 (28.44)                                        

 13 Tanner, Josh R            21 Byu Swimming-UT        56.00      55.89    4  

                  26.98       55.89 (28.91)                                        

 14 Hanselmann, Christian M   22 Byu Swimming-UT        55.21      57.43    3  

                  28.08       57.43 (29.35)                                        

 15 Oliveira, Kevin              Pacific-PC             59.88    1:00.96    2  

                  28.93     1:00.96 (32.03)                                        

 

Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         22 San Diego St-SI      1:04.29    1:02.78   20  

                  29.63     1:02.78 (33.15)                                        

  2 Bispo, Kassy E            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:02.62    1:04.46   17  

                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)                                        

  3 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC           1:03.36    1:04.75   16  

                  30.62     1:04.75 (34.13)                                        

  4 Clawson, Londyn R         21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:04.19    1:04.84   15  

                  31.07     1:04.84 (33.77)                                        

  5 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           1:07.76    1:05.40   14  

                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)                                        

  6 Harris, Mallory           18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:05.08    1:06.09   13  

                  31.49     1:06.09 (34.60)                                        

  7 Pleger, Emilie K          19 San Diego St-SI      1:06.99    1:07.11   12  

                  31.59     1:07.11 (35.52)                                        

  8 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       19 San Diego St-SI      1:06.53    1:07.23   11  

                  31.31     1:07.23 (35.92)                                        

  9 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC           1:12.34    1:07.45    9  

                  31.81     1:07.45 (35.64)                                        

 10 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC           1:10.12    1:08.25    7  

                  32.32     1:08.25 (35.93)                                        

 11 Hanna, Jordy M            20 San Diego St-SI      1:08.88    1:08.29    6  

                  32.05     1:08.29 (36.24)                                        

 12 Toolson, Taryn B          21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:03.95    1:08.36    5  

                  31.78     1:08.36 (36.58)                                        

 13 Sorensen, Alexandria      18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:06.73    1:08.77    4  

                  32.79     1:08.77 (35.98)                                        

 14 Miller, Savannah L        18 San Diego St-SI      1:07.00    1:09.35    3  

                  32.69     1:09.35 (36.66)                                        

 15 O'Very, Meghan            19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:05.66    1:09.73    2  

                  32.71     1:09.73 (37.02)                                        

 16 Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      1:08.76    1:10.33    1  

                  33.42     1:10.33 (36.91)                                        

 17 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           1:08.56    1:11.32  

                  34.41     1:11.32 (36.91)                                        

 -- Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      1:05.65   X1:06.50  

                  31.31     1:06.50 (35.19)                                        

 -- Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI      1:08.99   X1:06.92  

                  32.55     1:06.92 (34.37)                                        

 

Event 12  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wells, Brady S            23 Byu Swimming-UT        55.00      58.06   20  

                  27.09       58.06 (30.97)                                        

  2 Rutherfurd, Andrew M      23 Byu Swimming-UT        59.28      58.26   17  

                  27.55       58.26 (30.71)                                        

  3 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC             57.60      58.54   16  

                  26.78       58.54 (31.76)                                        

  4 Palmer, Hayden C          21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:00.20      59.24   15  

                  28.27       59.24 (30.97)                                        

  5 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC             57.27    1:00.62   14  

                  28.26     1:00.62 (32.36)                                        

  6 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             57.51    1:00.73   13  

                  27.62     1:00.73 (33.11)                                        

  7 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC             58.01    1:00.87   12  

                  28.43     1:00.87 (32.44)                                        

  8 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:06.69    1:02.98   11  

                  29.49     1:02.98 (33.49)                                        

  9 Bushnell, Stott H         22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:04.73    1:03.43    9  

                  29.71     1:03.43 (33.72)                                        

 10 Sorensen, Scott K         19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:02.18    1:05.17    7  

                  30.33     1:05.17 (34.84)                                        

 11 Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           1:04.92    1:05.64    6  

                  31.26     1:05.64 (34.38)                                        

 12 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC           1:10.34    1:07.02    5  

                  30.72     1:07.02 (36.30)                                        

 13 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC           1:10.45    1:10.87    4  

                  33.08     1:10.87 (37.79)                                        

 -- Olson, Kyle                  Pacific-PC           1:10.67         DQ  

                  50.60          DQ (54.53)                                        

 

Event 13  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                3:30.00    3:28.83   40  

     1) Weisz, Whitney E 18             2) Jennings, Leona S 22           

     3) Bailey, Chelsea L 20            4) Macklin, Mikaela S 20          

                  25.78       54.03 (54.03)     1:18.85 (24.82)     1:45.82 (51.79)

        2:10.12 (24.30)     2:36.83 (51.01)     3:01.66 (24.83)     3:28.83 (52.00)

  2 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                3:27.99    3:29.49   34  

     1) Zimmer, Meghan F 23             2) Dalcamo, Maddy E 20            

     3) Ruiz, Natilee E 18              4) Miller, Savannah L 18          

                  25.30       53.03 (53.03)     1:17.84 (24.81)     1:45.56 (52.53)

        2:10.51 (24.95)     2:37.56 (52.00)     3:02.55 (24.99)     3:29.49 (51.93)

  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  3:24.56    3:29.90   32  

     1) Ampuero, Jessica 20             2) Doroghian, Kim D 20            

     3) Sorensen, Alexandria 18         4) Grant, Andrea K 19             

                  26.07       53.63 (53.63)     1:18.76 (25.13)     1:45.65 (52.02)

        2:11.17 (25.52)     2:38.54 (52.89)     3:02.68 (24.14)     3:29.90 (51.36)

  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 3:24.79    3:33.17   30  

     1) Mardones, Cristina              2) Shillington, Hayley 20         

     3) McGowan, Mallory 21             4) Randall, Mary-Ella 20          

                  26.30       53.69 (53.69)     1:19.21 (25.52)     1:46.80 (53.11)

        2:12.22 (25.42)     2:39.94 (53.14)     3:05.42 (25.48)     3:33.17 (53.23)

  5 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    3:34.86   28  

     1) Toolson, Taryn B 21             2) Vaughan, Dani M 20             

     3) Bushnell, Sarah 18              4) Campbell, Hailey J 21          

                  25.73       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.76 (26.05)     1:48.39 (54.68)

        2:13.64 (25.25)     2:41.76 (53.37)     3:06.56 (24.80)     3:34.86 (53.10)

  6 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    3:39.75   26  

     1) Bennion, Natalie R 18           2) Clawson, Londyn R 21           

     3) Marsh, Addy 21                  4) Marsh, Ciera 19                

                  26.59       54.13 (54.13)     1:20.49 (26.36)     1:49.99 (55.86)

        2:16.43 (26.44)     2:45.81 (55.82)     3:11.82 (26.01)     3:39.75 (53.94)

  7 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                       NT    3:40.50   24  

     1) Bispo, Kassy E 21               2) Bradshaw, Kieresten M 19       

     3) Harris, Mallory 18              4) Tiang, Zerlyn 17               

                  26.59       55.56 (55.56)     1:22.30 (26.74)     1:51.38 (55.82)

        2:07.90 (16.52)     2:45.54 (54.16)     3:11.90 (26.36)     3:40.50 (54.96)

  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:42.03   22  

     1) Shahaff, Dekel 23               2) Eldridge, Zoe                  

     3) Bugglin, Lauren 21              4) Vetterlein, Allie 21           

                  27.20       56.99 (56.99)     1:23.47 (26.48)     1:52.67 (55.68)

        2:18.96 (26.29)     2:47.78 (55.11)     3:13.85 (26.07)     3:42.03 (54.25)

  9 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    3:45.85   18  

     1) Sumioka, Annie 19               2) Chaplin, Jenna 21              

     3) Wyant, Becca 22                 4) Bolin, Shelby 20               

                  26.71       56.04 (56.04)     1:22.35 (26.31)     1:51.29 (55.25)

        2:18.29 (27.00)     2:48.32 (57.03)     3:15.77 (27.45)     3:45.85 (57.53)

 10 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                3:33.00    3:46.52   14  

     1) Johnson, Taylor M 18            2) Johnson, Gemma 22              

     3) Pleger, Emilie K 19             4) Parrett, Erin O 18             

                  26.14       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.26 (25.30)     1:48.19 (53.23)

        2:16.18 (27.99)   2:48.44 (1:00.25)     3:15.73 (27.29)     3:46.52 (58.08)

 

Event 14  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Brigham Young University-UT  'A'                  2:59.40    3:06.46   40  

     1) Murray, Brent E 19              2) Armstrong, David W 19          

     3) Beaman, Garret R 23             4) Jenkins, Preston R 18          

                  22.67       46.40 (46.40)     1:08.64 (22.24)     1:33.41 (47.01)

        1:55.75 (22.34)     2:20.26 (46.85)     2:42.60 (22.34)     3:06.46 (46.20)

  2 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 2:59.02    3:07.17   34  

     1) Rogers, Cooper L 19             2) Stuhr, Matt                    

     3) Fleming, Casey 19               4) Moore, Taylor 20               

                  23.01       47.07 (47.07)     1:09.58 (22.51)     1:34.50 (47.43)

        1:56.93 (22.43)     2:21.34 (46.84)     2:43.11 (21.77)     3:07.17 (45.83)

  3 Brigham Young University-UT  'C'                       NT    3:09.36   32  

     1) Palmer, Hayden C 21             2) Wells, Brady S 23              

     3) Bushnell, Stott H 22            4) Rutherfurd, Andrew M 23        

                  23.34       48.99 (48.99)     1:11.53 (22.54)     1:36.38 (47.39)

        1:59.00 (22.62)     2:22.84 (46.46)     2:45.02 (22.18)     3:09.36 (46.52)

  4 Brigham Young University-UT  'B'                       NT    3:09.38   30  

     1) Bates, Sammy A 23               2) Fletcher, Jordan O 23          

     3) Harlan, David E 18              4) Sorenson, Payton M 18          

                  22.93       47.27 (47.27)     1:10.24 (22.97)     1:35.01 (47.74)

        1:57.31 (22.30)     2:22.46 (47.45)     2:44.80 (22.34)     3:09.38 (46.92)

  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    3:11.74   28  

     1) Barton, RJ 21                   2) Simkovic, Oliver 20            

     3) Carnes, Jason P 20              4) Alves, Jonathan 21             

                  23.36       48.14 (48.14)     1:10.68 (22.54)     1:35.73 (47.59)

        1:57.94 (22.21)     2:22.75 (47.02)     2:45.75 (23.00)     3:11.74 (48.99)

  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    3:16.77   26  

     1) Brasali, Hanaya                 2) Platow, Bart 21                

     3) Wilson, Dai 20                  4) Capper, Jordan                 

                  47.84   1:11.01 (1:11.01)     1:36.27 (25.26)     1:59.25 (48.24)

        2:24.24 (24.99)     2:49.14 (49.89)     3:16.77 (27.63)     3:16.77 (27.63)

  7 Brigham Young University-UT  'D'                       NT    3:21.88   24  

     1) Arthur, Gary P 21               2) Tanner, Josh R 21              

     3) Sorensen, Scott K 19            4) Palmer, McKay C 17             

                  24.09       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.56 (23.29)     1:39.92 (49.65)

        2:03.81 (23.89)     2:31.00 (51.08)     2:55.33 (24.33)     3:21.88 (50.88)

  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    3:27.96   22  

     1) Oliveira, Kevin                 2) Burkard, Cody 19               

     3) Olson, Kyle                     4) Franke, Cameron                

                  24.57       51.41 (51.41)     1:16.09 (24.68)     1:43.34 (51.93)

        2:08.15 (24.81)     2:35.95 (52.61)     3:00.31 (24.36)     3:27.96 (52.01)

 

Event 15  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI     17:05.00   16:55.22   20  

                  28.10       58.77 (30.67)     1:29.98 (31.21)     2:01.09 (31.11)

        2:32.19 (31.10)     3:03.41 (31.22)     3:34.44 (31.03)     4:05.55 (31.11)

        4:36.73 (31.18)     5:07.91 (31.18)     5:38.91 (31.00)     6:09.83 (30.92)

        6:41.12 (31.29)     7:12.20 (31.08)     7:43.18 (30.98)     8:14.30 (31.12)

        8:45.15 (30.85)     9:15.92 (30.77)     9:46.90 (30.98)    10:17.83 (30.93)

       10:49.00 (31.17)    11:19.93 (30.93)    11:50.85 (30.92)    12:21.83 (30.98)

       12:52.73 (30.90)    13:23.34 (30.61)    13:54.12 (30.78)    14:24.50 (30.38)

       14:54.65 (30.15)    15:25.05 (30.40)    15:55.57 (30.52)    16:25.71 (30.14)

       16:55.22 (29.51)

  2 Marquenie, Kelly          20 San Diego St-SI     17:08.00   16:58.24   17  

                  28.36       58.90 (30.54)     1:29.76 (30.86)     2:00.89 (31.13)

        2:32.00 (31.11)     3:03.15 (31.15)     3:34.24 (31.09)     4:05.67 (31.43)

        4:36.80 (31.13)     5:07.89 (31.09)     5:39.03 (31.14)     6:10.34 (31.31)

        6:41.46 (31.12)     7:12.37 (30.91)     7:43.62 (31.25)     8:14.50 (30.88)

        8:45.44 (30.94)     9:16.39 (30.95)     9:47.56 (31.17)    10:18.30 (30.74)

       10:48.97 (30.67)    11:19.39 (30.42)    11:50.18 (30.79)    12:21.02 (30.84)

       12:52.13 (31.11)    13:23.45 (31.32)    13:54.72 (31.27)    14:25.83 (31.11)

       14:56.72 (30.89)    15:27.49 (30.77)    15:58.26 (30.77)    16:28.60 (30.34)

       16:58.24 (29.64)

  3 Crider, Jessica M         21 San Diego St-SI     17:09.00   17:14.60   16  

                  29.44     1:01.14 (31.70)     1:33.06 (31.92)     2:05.44 (32.38)

        2:37.54 (32.10)     3:09.40 (31.86)     3:41.58 (32.18)     4:13.61 (32.03)

        4:45.49 (31.88)     5:17.24 (31.75)     5:49.13 (31.89)     6:20.80 (31.67)

        6:52.45 (31.65)     7:24.12 (31.67)     7:55.19 (31.07)     8:26.60 (31.41)

        8:57.92 (31.32)     9:28.90 (30.98)     9:59.99 (31.09)    10:31.39 (31.40)

       11:02.95 (31.56)    11:34.27 (31.32)    12:05.59 (31.32)    12:36.87 (31.28)

       13:08.07 (31.20)    13:39.20 (31.13)    14:10.26 (31.06)    14:41.46 (31.20)

       15:12.74 (31.28)    15:43.76 (31.02)    16:14.78 (31.02)    16:45.12 (30.34)

       17:14.60 (29.48)

  4 Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI     17:10.00   17:35.38   15  

                  29.56     1:01.03 (31.47)     1:32.71 (31.68)     2:04.70 (31.99)

        2:36.87 (32.17)     3:09.05 (32.18)     3:41.37 (32.32)     4:13.63 (32.26)

        4:45.83 (32.20)   5:50.24 (1:04.41)     6:22.40 (32.16)   7:26.76 (1:04.36)

        7:59.01 (32.25)     8:31.18 (32.17)     9:03.38 (32.20)  10:08.35 (1:04.97)

       10:40.23 (31.88)    11:12.32 (32.09)    11:44.37 (32.05)    12:16.35 (31.98)

       12:48.41 (32.06)    13:20.46 (32.05)    13:52.68 (32.22)                    

                                                   14:24.77 ( )    14:56.74 (31.97)

     17:35.38 (2:38.64)                                                            

  5 Dodds, Allie L            20 Byu Swimming-UT     16:49.23   17:37.11   14  

                  29.84     1:01.82 (31.98)     1:34.14 (32.32)     2:06.43 (32.29)

        2:38.65 (32.22)     3:10.72 (32.07)     3:42.89 (32.17)     4:14.91 (32.02)

        4:46.88 (31.97)     5:18.76 (31.88)     5:50.58 (31.82)     6:22.25 (31.67)

        6:53.96 (31.71)     7:25.62 (31.66)     7:57.49 (31.87)     8:29.38 (31.89)

        9:01.43 (32.05)     9:33.60 (32.17)    10:05.87 (32.27)    10:38.50 (32.63)

       11:11.27 (32.77)    11:43.92 (32.65)    12:16.55 (32.63)    12:49.18 (32.63)

       13:22.19 (33.01)    13:54.27 (32.08)    14:25.48 (31.21)    14:57.53 (32.05)

       15:30.11 (32.58)    16:02.50 (32.39)    16:34.76 (32.26)    17:06.74 (31.98)

       17:37.11 (30.37)

  6 Fong, Alina M             21 Byu Swimming-UT     17:28.28   17:58.38   13  

                  29.31     1:01.30 (31.99)     1:33.74 (32.44)     2:06.53 (32.79)

        2:39.36 (32.83)     3:11.72 (32.36)     3:44.57 (32.85)     4:17.02 (32.45)

        4:49.50 (32.48)     5:22.20 (32.70)     5:54.85 (32.65)     6:27.51 (32.66)

        7:00.29 (32.78)     7:33.11 (32.82)     8:05.95 (32.84)     8:38.78 (32.83)

        9:11.65 (32.87)     9:44.58 (32.93)    10:17.38 (32.80)    10:50.48 (33.10)

       11:23.96 (33.48)    11:56.96 (33.00)    12:29.89 (32.93)    13:03.06 (33.17)

       13:36.11 (33.05)    14:08.87 (32.76)    14:42.27 (33.40)    15:15.43 (33.16)

       15:48.58 (33.15)    16:21.70 (33.12)    16:54.40 (32.70)    17:27.13 (32.73)

       17:58.38 (31.25)

  7 Welsh, Alia J             19 Byu Swimming-UT     17:04.48   17:58.81   12  

                  29.80     1:01.74 (31.94)     1:34.25 (32.51)     2:06.80 (32.55)

        2:39.05 (32.25)     3:11.67 (32.62)     3:44.39 (32.72)     4:17.30 (32.91)

        4:49.72 (32.42)     5:22.39 (32.67)     5:54.70 (32.31)     6:27.49 (32.79)

        7:00.47 (32.98)     7:33.58 (33.11)     8:06.53 (32.95)     8:39.25 (32.72)

        9:12.64 (33.39)     9:45.74 (33.10)    10:19.03 (33.29)    10:52.03 (33.00)

       11:25.00 (32.97)    11:58.10 (33.10)    12:30.82 (32.72)    13:03.86 (33.04)

       13:36.94 (33.08)    14:10.00 (33.06)    14:43.27 (33.27)    15:16.26 (32.99)

       15:49.08 (32.82)    16:21.86 (32.78)    16:54.06 (32.20)    17:26.88 (32.82)

       17:58.81 (31.93)

  8 Okelberry, Camille A      18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   17:59.35   11  

                  29.54     1:02.81 (33.27)     1:36.00 (33.19)     2:08.85 (32.85)

        2:41.42 (32.57)     3:14.16 (32.74)     3:47.39 (33.23)     4:20.18 (32.79)

        4:53.17 (32.99)     5:26.05 (32.88)     5:59.36 (33.31)     6:32.38 (33.02)

        7:04.98 (32.60)     7:38.28 (33.30)     8:11.45 (33.17)     8:44.09 (32.64)

        9:16.98 (32.89)     9:49.73 (32.75)    10:22.53 (32.80)    10:54.90 (32.37)

       11:27.58 (32.68)    12:00.75 (33.17)    12:33.55 (32.80)    13:05.95 (32.40)

       13:39.29 (33.34)    14:12.31 (33.02)    14:44.77 (32.46)    15:17.61 (32.84)

       15:50.73 (33.12)    16:23.78 (33.05)    16:56.37 (32.59)    17:28.67 (32.30)

       17:59.35 (30.68)

  9 Boreyko, Kelsey P         19 Pacific-PC          17:48.75   18:08.79    9  

                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)     1:35.39 (32.76)     2:08.37 (32.98)

        2:41.49 (33.12)     3:14.77 (33.28)     3:47.60 (32.83)     4:20.52 (32.92)

        4:53.14 (32.62)     5:26.05 (32.91)     5:59.17 (33.12)     6:32.75 (33.58)

        7:06.16 (33.41)     7:39.16 (33.00)     8:12.84 (33.68)     8:46.79 (33.95)

        9:20.68 (33.89)     9:54.21 (33.53)    10:28.26 (34.05)    11:02.41 (34.15)

       11:36.49 (34.08)    12:10.41 (33.92)    12:43.92 (33.51)    13:16.02 (32.10)

       13:48.75 (32.73)    14:21.27 (32.52)    14:53.96 (32.69)    15:26.94 (32.98)

       15:59.86 (32.92)    16:32.46 (32.60)    17:04.93 (32.47)    17:37.73 (32.80)

       18:08.79 (31.06)

 10 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC          17:56.91   18:09.36    7  

                  28.51     1:00.23 (31.72)     1:32.58 (32.35)     2:05.14 (32.56)

        2:37.82 (32.68)     3:10.13 (32.31)     3:43.34 (33.21)     4:16.43 (33.09)

        4:50.47 (34.04)     5:23.59 (33.12)     5:56.79 (33.20)     6:30.20 (33.41)

        7:03.79 (33.59)     7:37.24 (33.45)     8:10.36 (33.12)     8:43.70 (33.34)

        9:17.42 (33.72)     9:50.88 (33.46)    10:24.30 (33.42)    10:57.76 (33.46)

       11:30.85 (33.09)    12:04.36 (33.51)    12:37.78 (33.42)    13:11.43 (33.65)

       13:44.77 (33.34)    14:18.25 (33.48)    14:51.64 (33.39)    15:25.17 (33.53)

       15:58.53 (33.36)    16:32.80 (34.27)    17:06.39 (33.59)    17:39.11 (32.72)

       18:09.36 (30.25)

 11 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC          17:34.59   18:17.43    6  

                  29.35     1:01.46 (32.11)     1:33.71 (32.25)     2:06.23 (32.52)

        2:39.06 (32.83)     3:11.97 (32.91)     3:44.73 (32.76)     4:17.94 (33.21)

        4:50.92 (32.98)     5:23.95 (33.03)     5:57.13 (33.18)     6:30.27 (33.14)

        7:03.42 (33.15)     7:36.84 (33.42)     8:10.39 (33.55)     8:44.10 (33.71)

        9:17.62 (33.52)     9:51.15 (33.53)    10:24.99 (33.84)    10:58.79 (33.80)

       11:32.59 (33.80)    12:06.33 (33.74)    12:40.12 (33.79)    13:13.98 (33.86)

       13:47.74 (33.76)    14:21.27 (33.53)    14:55.12 (33.85)    15:28.94 (33.82)

       16:02.88 (33.94)    16:36.84 (33.96)    17:10.76 (33.92)    17:44.72 (33.96)

       18:17.43 (32.71)

 12 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC          18:00.94   18:19.25    5  

                  29.76     1:02.10 (32.34)     1:34.69 (32.59)     2:06.79 (32.10)

        2:38.99 (32.20)     3:11.30 (32.31)     3:43.60 (32.30)     4:16.55 (32.95)

        4:49.05 (32.50)     5:22.20 (33.15)     5:55.19 (32.99)     6:28.21 (33.02)

        7:01.65 (33.44)     7:34.94 (33.29)     8:08.50 (33.56)     8:42.07 (33.57)

        9:15.29 (33.22)     9:49.02 (33.73)    10:22.91 (33.89)    10:56.98 (34.07)

       11:31.34 (34.36)    12:05.46 (34.12)    12:39.94 (34.48)    13:13.85 (33.91)

       13:47.46 (33.61)    14:21.27 (33.81)    14:54.80 (33.53)    15:28.66 (33.86)

       16:02.69 (34.03)    16:37.12 (34.43)    17:11.39 (34.27)    17:45.71 (34.32)

       18:19.25 (33.54)

 13 Baisden, Paige T          19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   18:21.63    4  

                  29.47     1:01.68 (32.21)     1:34.65 (32.97)     2:07.89 (33.24)

        2:41.31 (33.42)     3:14.73 (33.42)     3:48.35 (33.62)     4:22.05 (33.70)

        4:55.53 (33.48)     5:29.02 (33.49)     6:02.53 (33.51)     6:36.24 (33.71)

        7:09.86 (33.62)     7:43.59 (33.73)     8:17.27 (33.68)     8:50.98 (33.71)

        9:24.53 (33.55)     9:58.24 (33.71)    10:32.04 (33.80)    11:05.92 (33.88)

       11:39.96 (34.04)    12:13.81 (33.85)    12:47.59 (33.78)    13:21.35 (33.76)

       13:55.04 (33.69)    14:28.71 (33.67)    15:02.58 (33.87)    15:36.11 (33.53)

       16:09.66 (33.55)    16:43.22 (33.56)    17:16.47 (33.25)    17:49.50 (33.03)

       18:21.63 (32.13)

 14 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC          18:10.65   18:22.44    3  

                  30.23     1:03.07 (32.84)     1:36.25 (33.18)     2:09.50 (33.25)

        2:42.76 (33.26)     3:15.47 (32.71)     3:48.36 (32.89)     4:21.03 (32.67)

        4:54.09 (33.06)     5:27.37 (33.28)     6:00.52 (33.15)     6:33.87 (33.35)

        7:07.50 (33.63)     7:40.95 (33.45)     8:14.09 (33.14)     8:47.80 (33.71)

        9:21.35 (33.55)     9:55.19 (33.84)    10:28.64 (33.45)    11:02.48 (33.84)

       11:36.22 (33.74)    12:09.68 (33.46)    12:43.18 (33.50)    13:16.90 (33.72)

       13:51.02 (34.12)    14:24.72 (33.70)    14:58.92 (34.20)    15:33.55 (34.63)

       16:07.88 (34.33)    16:42.52 (34.64)    17:16.87 (34.35)    17:50.20 (33.33)

       18:22.44 (32.24)

 15 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC          18:10.45   18:36.89    2  

                  30.27     1:02.85 (32.58)     1:36.23 (33.38)     2:09.53 (33.30)

        2:42.98 (33.45)     3:16.76 (33.78)     3:50.51 (33.75)     4:24.26 (33.75)

        4:58.31 (34.05)     5:32.54 (34.23)     6:06.62 (34.08)     6:40.80 (34.18)

        7:15.11 (34.31)     7:49.38 (34.27)     8:23.55 (34.17)     8:57.97 (34.42)

        9:32.06 (34.09)    10:06.22 (34.16)    10:40.19 (33.97)    11:14.46 (34.27)

       11:48.62 (34.16)    12:22.66 (34.04)    12:57.04 (34.38)    13:31.25 (34.21)

       14:05.59 (34.34)    14:39.73 (34.14)    15:14.17 (34.44)    15:48.12 (33.95)

       16:22.27 (34.15)    16:56.30 (34.03)    17:30.14 (33.84)    18:04.15 (34.01)

       18:36.89 (32.74)

 

Event 16  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Western, Shawn W          19 Byu Swimming-UT     16:37.78   16:08.28   20  

                  26.72       55.68 (28.96)     1:25.08 (29.40)     1:54.48 (29.40)

        2:23.72 (29.24)     2:53.17 (29.45)     3:22.95 (29.78)     3:52.38 (29.43)

        4:21.81 (29.43)     4:51.16 (29.35)     5:19.96 (28.80)     5:49.41 (29.45)

        6:18.88 (29.47)     6:48.16 (29.28)     7:17.85 (29.69)     7:47.24 (29.39)

        8:16.79 (29.55)     8:46.46 (29.67)     9:15.95 (29.49)     9:45.67 (29.72)

       10:15.47 (29.80)    10:45.19 (29.72)    11:14.95 (29.76)    11:44.58 (29.63)

       12:14.21 (29.63)    12:43.99 (29.78)    13:13.37 (29.38)    13:43.18 (29.81)

       14:12.77 (29.59)    14:42.47 (29.70)    15:11.87 (29.40)    15:40.84 (28.97)

       16:08.28 (27.44)

  2 Palmer, McKay C           17 Byu Swimming-UT     16:23.02   16:14.41   17  

                  27.23       56.77 (29.54)     1:26.83 (30.06)     1:56.71 (29.88)

        2:26.09 (29.38)     2:55.60 (29.51)     3:24.98 (29.38)     3:54.30 (29.32)

        4:23.53 (29.23)     4:52.89 (29.36)     5:22.48 (29.59)     5:52.04 (29.56)

        6:21.31 (29.27)     6:50.84 (29.53)     7:20.62 (29.78)     7:50.25 (29.63)

        8:19.76 (29.51)     8:49.27 (29.51)     9:18.82 (29.55)     9:48.47 (29.65)

       10:17.95 (29.48)    10:47.73 (29.78)    11:17.60 (29.87)    11:47.33 (29.73)

       12:16.97 (29.64)    12:46.47 (29.50)    13:16.33 (29.86)    13:46.04 (29.71)

       14:15.95 (29.91)    14:45.94 (29.99)    15:15.72 (29.78)    15:45.69 (29.97)

       16:14.41 (28.72)

  3 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC          15:57.87   16:27.82   16  

                  27.65       57.34 (29.69)     1:27.64 (30.30)     1:57.71 (30.07)

        2:27.84 (30.13)     2:58.04 (30.20)     3:28.25 (30.21)     3:58.52 (30.27)

        4:28.77 (30.25)     4:58.97 (30.20)     5:29.05 (30.08)     5:59.17 (30.12)

        6:29.11 (29.94)     6:59.14 (30.03)     7:29.04 (29.90)     7:59.33 (30.29)

        8:29.11 (29.78)     8:58.90 (29.79)     9:29.09 (30.19)     9:59.15 (30.06)

       10:29.06 (29.91)    10:58.93 (29.87)    11:28.68 (29.75)    11:58.36 (29.68)

       12:28.35 (29.99)    12:58.27 (29.92)    13:28.16 (29.89)    13:58.06 (29.90)

       14:28.24 (30.18)    14:58.31 (30.07)    15:28.56 (30.25)    15:58.74 (30.18)

       16:27.82 (29.08)

  4 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC          16:57.04   16:43.97   15  

                  26.87       56.04 (29.17)     1:25.80 (29.76)     1:55.53 (29.73)

        2:25.24 (29.71)     2:55.31 (30.07)     3:25.52 (30.21)     3:55.64 (30.12)

        4:25.81 (30.17)     4:56.15 (30.34)     5:26.65 (30.50)     5:57.18 (30.53)

        6:27.54 (30.36)     6:58.21 (30.67)     7:28.93 (30.72)     8:00.02 (31.09)

        8:31.06 (31.04)     9:01.68 (30.62)     9:32.41 (30.73)    10:03.19 (30.78)

       10:34.01 (30.82)    11:05.53 (31.52)    11:36.34 (30.81)    12:07.05 (30.71)

       12:38.19 (31.14)    13:09.19 (31.00)    13:40.55 (31.36)    14:11.23 (30.68)

       14:42.06 (30.83)    15:12.66 (30.60)    15:43.65 (30.99)    16:14.59 (30.94)

       16:43.97 (29.38)

  5 Bates, Sammy A            23 Byu Swimming-UT     15:46.24   16:50.86   14  

                  27.49       58.23 (30.74)     1:29.31 (31.08)     2:00.84 (31.53)

        2:32.03 (31.19)     3:03.09 (31.06)     3:34.12 (31.03)     4:05.13 (31.01)

        4:36.11 (30.98)     5:06.84 (30.73)     5:37.49 (30.65)     6:08.43 (30.94)

        6:39.31 (30.88)     7:10.19 (30.88)     7:40.57 (30.38)     8:11.33 (30.76)

        8:42.04 (30.71)     9:12.70 (30.66)     9:43.28 (30.58)    10:13.74 (30.46)

       10:44.09 (30.35)    11:14.67 (30.58)    11:45.39 (30.72)    12:15.92 (30.53)

       12:46.82 (30.90)    13:17.53 (30.71)    13:48.13 (30.60)    14:18.85 (30.72)

       14:49.68 (30.83)    15:20.30 (30.62)    15:50.67 (30.37)    16:21.17 (30.50)

       16:50.86 (29.69)

  6 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC          16:15.34   16:57.32   13  

                  26.19       55.26 (29.07)     1:24.94 (29.68)     1:54.81 (29.87)

        2:25.34 (30.53)     2:55.63 (30.29)     3:25.86 (30.23)     3:56.14 (30.28)

        4:26.69 (30.55)     4:57.12 (30.43)     5:27.58 (30.46)     5:58.05 (30.47)

        6:28.90 (30.85)     6:59.77 (30.87)     7:30.86 (31.09)     8:02.21 (31.35)

        8:33.42 (31.21)     9:05.03 (31.61)     9:36.48 (31.45)    10:07.79 (31.31)

       10:39.51 (31.72)    11:11.10 (31.59)    11:42.70 (31.60)    12:14.28 (31.58)

       12:45.73 (31.45)    13:17.26 (31.53)    13:48.95 (31.69)    14:20.50 (31.55)

       14:52.20 (31.70)    15:23.44 (31.24)    15:54.68 (31.24)    16:26.53 (31.85)

       16:57.32 (30.79)

  7 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC          16:45.77   17:07.32   12  

                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)     1:27.42 (30.38)     1:57.72 (30.30)

        2:28.34 (30.62)     2:59.26 (30.92)     3:30.26 (31.00)     4:01.34 (31.08)

        4:32.38 (31.04)     5:03.54 (31.16)     5:34.01 (30.47)     6:04.98 (30.97)

        6:36.15 (31.17)     7:07.46 (31.31)     7:38.86 (31.40)     8:10.16 (31.30)

        8:41.71 (31.55)     9:13.26 (31.55)     9:44.27 (31.01)    10:15.51 (31.24)

       10:47.15 (31.64)    11:19.04 (31.89)    11:50.51 (31.47)    12:22.61 (32.10)

       12:54.17 (31.56)    13:26.32 (32.15)    13:57.83 (31.51)    14:30.03 (32.20)

       15:02.10 (32.07)    15:33.91 (31.81)    16:05.54 (31.63)    16:37.27 (31.73)

       17:07.32 (30.05)

  8 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC          16:07.97   17:27.14   11  

                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)     1:27.26 (30.43)     1:58.12 (30.86)

        2:29.21 (31.09)     3:00.26 (31.05)     3:31.57 (31.31)     4:03.21 (31.64)

        4:34.73 (31.52)     5:06.46 (31.73)     5:38.52 (32.06)     6:10.54 (32.02)

        6:42.17 (31.63)     7:14.39 (32.22)     7:46.87 (32.48)     8:19.03 (32.16)

        8:51.23 (32.20)     9:23.35 (32.12)     9:55.85 (32.50)    10:28.14 (32.29)

       11:00.71 (32.57)    11:33.02 (32.31)    12:05.61 (32.59)    12:37.83 (32.22)

       13:10.17 (32.34)    13:42.45 (32.28)    14:14.67 (32.22)    14:46.75 (32.08)

       15:19.38 (32.63)    15:51.75 (32.37)    16:24.06 (32.31)    16:55.93 (31.87)

       17:27.14 (31.21)

  9 Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC          16:36.31   17:30.71    9  

                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)     1:31.76 (31.93)     2:03.38 (31.62)

        2:35.30 (31.92)     3:06.80 (31.50)     3:38.64 (31.84)     4:10.49 (31.85)

        4:42.02 (31.53)     5:13.65 (31.63)     5:44.88 (31.23)     6:16.85 (31.97)

        6:48.54 (31.69)     7:20.30 (31.76)     7:52.38 (32.08)     8:24.01 (31.63)

        8:56.14 (32.13)     9:28.34 (32.20)    10:00.70 (32.36)    10:32.61 (31.91)

       11:05.01 (32.40)    11:37.14 (32.13)    12:09.09 (31.95)    12:41.28 (32.19)

       13:13.38 (32.10)    13:45.82 (32.44)    14:18.11 (32.29)    14:50.59 (32.48)

       15:23.25 (32.66)    15:55.79 (32.54)    16:27.67 (31.88)    16:59.89 (32.22)

       17:30.71 (30.82)

 10 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC          15:27.09   17:52.85    7  

                  27.10       56.44 (29.34)     1:27.18 (30.74)     1:57.78 (30.60)

        2:29.19 (31.41)     3:00.41 (31.22)     3:32.18 (31.77)     4:03.83 (31.65)

        4:35.93 (32.10)     5:08.48 (32.55)     5:41.42 (32.94)     6:13.92 (32.50)

        6:47.04 (33.12)     7:20.00 (32.96)     7:53.73 (33.73)     8:28.73 (35.00)

        9:02.30 (33.57)     9:35.62 (33.32)    10:09.19 (33.57)    10:42.35 (33.16)

       11:15.83 (33.48)    11:50.07 (34.24)    12:23.80 (33.73)    12:57.21 (33.41)

       13:30.67 (33.46)    14:04.18 (33.51)    14:37.30 (33.12)    15:10.63 (33.33)

       15:43.29 (32.66)    16:15.85 (32.56)    16:48.38 (32.53)    17:20.69 (32.31)

       17:52.85 (32.16)

 11 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC          16:45.89   18:09.64    6  

                  29.05     1:00.36 (31.31)     1:32.88 (32.52)     2:05.27 (32.39)

        2:37.81 (32.54)     3:10.37 (32.56)     3:43.34 (32.97)     4:16.13 (32.79)

        4:49.06 (32.93)     5:22.20 (33.14)     5:55.03 (32.83)     6:28.25 (33.22)

        7:01.35 (33.10)     7:34.47 (33.12)     8:07.60 (33.13)     8:40.81 (33.21)

        9:14.09 (33.28)     9:47.12 (33.03)    10:20.86 (33.74)    10:54.50 (33.64)

       11:28.25 (33.75)    12:02.92 (34.67)    12:36.54 (33.62)    13:09.99 (33.45)

       13:44.13 (34.14)    14:18.63 (34.50)    14:52.21 (33.58)    15:25.51 (33.30)

       15:59.25 (33.74)    16:32.79 (33.54)    17:06.14 (33.35)    17:38.26 (32.12)

       18:09.64 (31.38)

 12 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC          17:25.94   18:20.87    5  

                  30.14     1:02.77 (32.63)     1:35.89 (33.12)     2:09.33 (33.44)

        2:42.65 (33.32)     3:16.09 (33.44)     3:49.81 (33.72)     4:23.18 (33.37)

        4:57.05 (33.87)     5:30.10 (33.05)     6:04.17 (34.07)     6:38.42 (34.25)

        7:12.71 (34.29)     7:46.49 (33.78)     8:20.97 (34.48)     8:55.02 (34.05)

        9:29.22 (34.20)    10:03.12 (33.90)    10:36.66 (33.54)    11:10.48 (33.82)

       11:43.48 (33.00)    12:17.39 (33.91)    12:51.90 (34.51)    13:25.83 (33.93)

       13:59.53 (33.70)    14:33.14 (33.61)    15:06.80 (33.66)    15:41.14 (34.34)

       16:14.79 (33.65)    16:47.74 (32.95)    17:19.91 (32.17)    17:51.98 (32.07)

       18:20.87 (28.89)

 -- Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC          16:30.13         DQ  

 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                1:36.99    1:34.30   40  

     1) Dalcamo, Maddy E 20             2) Jennings, Leona S 22           

     3) Ruiz, Natilee E 18              4) Bailey, Chelsea L 20           

                  24.27       47.66 (23.39)     1:11.11 (23.45)     1:34.30 (23.19)

  2 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                1:38.99    1:37.14   34  

     1) Johnson, Taylor M 18            2) Miller, Savannah L 18          

     3) Zimmer, Meghan F 23             4) Weisz, Whitney E 18            

                  24.76       49.24 (24.48)     1:13.30 (24.06)     1:37.14 (23.84)

  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:28.05    1:37.73   31  

     1) Randall, Mary-Ella 20           2) McGowan, Mallory 21            

     3) Shahaff, Dekel 23               4) Mardones, Cristina             

                  24.48       48.92 (24.44)     1:13.14 (24.22)     1:37.73 (24.59)

  3 University of California Davis-PC  'A'            1:37.50    1:37.73   31  

     1) Porter, Haley                   2) Edwards, Katie                 

     3) Lee, Morgan                     4) Hunt, Hilary                   

                  24.53       49.09 (24.56)     1:13.82 (24.73)     1:37.73 (23.91)

  5 University of California Davis-PC  'B'            1:40.00    1:39.73   28  

     1) Shellem, Samantha               2) Cochrane, Sabrina              

     3) Ramos, Sara                     4) Bugbee, Bridget                

                  24.89       49.44 (24.55)     1:14.87 (25.43)     1:39.73 (24.86)

  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:40.81   26  

     1) Vetterlein, Allie 21            2) Wyant, Becca 22                

     3) Chaplin, Jenna 21               4) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21    

                  25.05       49.83 (24.78)     1:15.82 (25.99)     1:40.81 (24.99)

  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:40.88   24  

     1) Shillington, Hayley 20          2) Bugglin, Lauren 21             

     3) Eldridge, Zoe                   4) Sumioka, Annie 19              

                  25.64       51.11 (25.47)     1:16.35 (25.24)     1:40.88 (24.53)

  8 University of California Davis-PC  'C'            1:42.50    1:42.47   22  

     1) Winters, Sarah                  2) Stebbins, Cora                 

     3) Luibel, Sarah                   4) Leung, Megan                   

                  26.43       51.91 (25.48)     1:17.80 (25.89)     1:42.47 (24.67)

  9 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                1:50.00    1:43.65   18  

     1) Bartosh, Haley 21               2) Boone, Kimberely 19            

     3) VanDerWilk, Josanne 19          4) Neel, Dana 20                  

                  25.86       52.81 (26.95)     1:18.34 (25.53)     1:43.65 (25.31)

 10 San Diego State University-SI  'C'                1:40.33    1:44.12   14  

     1) Marquenie, Kelly 20             2) Parrett, Erin O 18             

     3) Pleger, Emilie K 19             4) Hanna, Jordy M 20              

                  24.83       51.02 (26.19)     1:21.62 (30.60)     1:44.12 (22.50)

 11 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    1:44.29   12  

     1) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20     2) Bolin, Shelby 20               

     3) Schramm, Lydia 20               4) Johanson, Sydni 19             

                  25.56       51.95 (26.39)     1:18.16 (26.21)     1:44.29 (26.13)

 12 University of California Davis-PC  'D'            1:44.00    1:46.53   10  

     1) Carey, Marilyn                  2) Weston, Caroline               

     3) Ferko, Hailey                   4) Damian, Lauren                 

                  27.07       53.69 (26.62)     1:19.48 (25.79)     1:46.53 (27.05)

 13 University of the Pacific-PC  'E'                      NT    1:47.42    8  

     1) King, Camorah                   2) Threw, Kristin                 

     3) Boreyko, Kelsey P 19            4) Crowder, Kelsey                

                  26.32       52.45 (26.13)     1:20.65 (28.20)     1:47.42 (26.77)

 14 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                1:51.00    1:48.00    6  

     1) Tubbs, Taylor 19                2) Troquato, Gina 20              

     3) Talens, Krystle 19              4) Rubio, Kaitlynn 18             

                  27.14       53.73 (26.59)     1:20.96 (27.23)     1:48.00 (27.04)

 15 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'D'                                1:53.00    1:50.92    4  

     1) Curiel, Valeria 19              2) English, Alison 19             

     3) Gilligan, Carlie 19             4) Ho, Sherry 19                  

                  29.26       55.91 (26.65)     1:24.45 (28.54)     1:50.92 (26.47)

 16 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                1:52.00    1:51.06    2  

     1) Cavellier, Natalie 18           2) Chortek, Emily 21              

     3) Castillou, Alyessa 18           4) Bratton, Hannibal 19           

                  26.61       55.25 (28.64)     1:23.24 (27.99)     1:51.06 (27.82)

 17 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'E'                                1:50.00    1:52.73  

     1) Wong, Michelle 19               2) Warkentin, Kelsey 18           

     3) Mesavage, Julie 21              4) Sutter, Macy 18                

                  27.35       57.49 (30.14)     1:24.74 (27.25)     1:52.73 (27.99)

 18 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'F'                                1:58.00    2:09.31  

     1) Brown, Mariah 21                2) Delang, Kathlyn 19             

     3) Hartung, Emma 19                4) Hamilton, Julie 20             

                  30.96     1:03.09 (32.13)     1:36.76 (33.67)     2:09.31 (32.55)

 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   1:20.88    1:23.10   40  

     1) Wayne, Aaron M 22               2) Lovell, Ben P 19               

     3) Garnier, Jeff B 18              4) Lane, Jack B 19                

                  20.04       41.93 (21.89)     1:02.71 (20.78)     1:23.10 (20.39)

  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   1:22.84    1:23.52   34  

     1) Saeta, Andrew A 21              2) Duggan, Sean M 18              

     3) Davis, Cole W 20                4) Brown, Christian S 18          

                  20.33       41.08 (20.75)     1:02.39 (21.31)     1:23.52 (21.13)

  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   1:23.30    1:23.99   32  

     1) Nolan, Dave J 19                2) Hartley, Jake M 20             

     3) Ross, James E 19                4) Sims, Burke A 21               

                  21.15       41.66 (20.51)     1:02.86 (21.20)     1:23.99 (21.13)

  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 1:16.80    1:25.70   30  

     1) Carnes, Jason P 20              2) Moore, Taylor 20               

     3) Rogers, Cooper L 19             4) Stuhr, Matt                    

                  21.62       42.87 (21.25)     1:03.83 (20.96)     1:25.70 (21.87)

  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    1:27.79   28  

     1) Platow, Bart 21                 2) Franke, Cameron                

     3) Brasali, Hanaya                 4) Alves, Jonathan 21             

                  22.21       44.05 (21.84)     1:06.35 (22.30)     1:27.79 (21.44)

  6 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                1:31.00    1:32.45   26  

     1) Taylor, Chase 20                2) Fisher, Thomas 18              

     3) Hurst, Daniel 21                4) Sodemann, Pascal 18            

                  22.30       52.56 (30.26)     1:09.61 (17.05)     1:32.45 (22.84)

  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    1:32.61   24  

     1) Nader, Alan                     2) Cunha, Robby 19                

     3) Burkard, Cody 19                4) Presswood, Brandon 19          

                  22.81       46.46 (23.65)     1:09.91 (23.45)     1:32.61 (22.70)

  8 University of the Pacific-PC  'E'                      NT    1:35.58   22  

     1) Schilling, Derek J 21           2) Capper, Jordan                 

     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Olson, Kyle                    

                  23.98       47.98 (24.00)     1:11.82 (23.84)     1:35.58 (23.76)

  9 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'D'                                1:34.00    1:36.55   18  

     1) Anguetta, Danile 19             2) Ardito, Matt 18                

     3) Atkins, Jacob 18                4) Beaton, Brandon 19             

                  25.49       49.60 (24.11)     1:13.71 (24.11)     1:36.55 (22.84)

 10 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    1:36.56   14  

     1) Zlotoff, Zach 21                2) Chandler, Brandon 19           

     3) Pallios, Chris                  4) Peters, Jeff 19                

                  24.05       47.92 (23.87)     1:13.38 (25.46)     1:36.56 (23.18)

 11 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'F'                                1:36.00    1:38.28   12  

     1) Sackett, Taylor 17              2) Northway, Chris 18             

     3) Khasho, Chris 21                4) Saunders, John 20              

                  25.55       49.65 (24.10)     1:15.44 (25.79)     1:38.28 (22.84)

 12 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                1:31.00    1:41.23   10  

     1) Nahimas, Blake 19               2) Varner, Cole 20                

     3) Garcia, Benji 19                4) Kotow, Jonathan 19             

                  27.64       51.96 (24.32)     1:15.63 (23.67)     1:41.23 (25.60)

 13 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'E'                                1:38.00    1:41.32    8  

     1) Maires, Thomas 20               2) Dolan, Nick 18                 

     3) Frattinni, Joel 21              4) Marquis, Aaron 18              

                  25.18       50.36 (25.18)     1:15.31 (24.95)     1:41.32 (26.01)

 14 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                1:33.00    1:41.86    6  

     1) Lamb, James 19                  2) Richardson, Parker 20          

     3) Smith, Brian 19                 4) McNicolas, Austin 18           

                  24.32       48.78 (24.46)     1:18.40 (29.62)     1:41.86 (23.46)

 

Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI      2:08.76    2:08.56   20  

                  29.11     1:01.13 (32.02)     1:36.02 (34.89)     2:08.56 (32.54)

  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      2:06.99    2:08.59   17  

                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)     1:35.61 (33.43)     2:08.59 (32.98)

  3 Troup, Karley                UC Davis-PC          2:08.08    2:08.60   16  

                  29.10     1:01.51 (32.41)     1:34.67 (33.16)     2:08.60 (33.93)

  4 Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI      2:10.76    2:08.90   15  

                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:34.34 (33.00)     2:08.90 (34.56)

  5 Chaplin, Jenna            21 Pacific-PC           2:03.54    2:09.42   14  

                  29.63     1:03.12 (33.49)     1:36.47 (33.35)     2:09.42 (32.95)

  6 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC           2:05.96    2:09.44   13  

                  28.98     1:02.31 (33.33)     1:36.23 (33.92)     2:09.44 (33.21)

  7 Ramos, Sara                  UC Davis-PC          2:08.00    2:10.47   12  

                  29.87     1:03.74 (33.87)     1:36.82 (33.08)     2:10.47 (33.65)

  8 Johnson, Gemma            22 San Diego St-SI      2:14.00    2:10.55   11  

                  29.09     1:02.66 (33.57)     1:36.12 (33.46)     2:10.55 (34.43)

  9 Crider, Jessica M         21 San Diego St-SI      2:12.88    2:11.35    9  

                  29.49     1:02.79 (33.30)     1:36.39 (33.60)     2:11.35 (34.96)

 10 Oscarson, Berklie N       20 San Diego St-SI      2:08.88    2:11.70    7  

                  28.54     1:00.69 (32.15)     1:34.67 (33.98)     2:11.70 (37.03)

 11 Rubio, Kaitlynn           18 Slugs-PC             2:16.00    2:12.74    6  

                  29.24     1:02.64 (33.40)     1:37.38 (34.74)     2:12.74 (35.36)

 12 Paris, Alison                UC Davis-PC          2:14.90    2:14.32    5  

                  30.23     1:04.02 (33.79)     1:38.28 (34.26)     2:14.32 (36.04)

 13 Yamaguchi, Emi            21 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:16.01    4  

                  31.39     1:06.24 (34.85)     1:41.21 (34.97)     2:16.01 (34.80)

 14 Talt, Madeline               UC Davis-PC          2:20.99    2:20.37    3  

                  31.83     1:06.99 (35.16)     1:43.12 (36.13)     2:20.37 (37.25)

 15 Silvas, Cara                 UC Davis-PC          2:18.90    2:20.81    2  

                  30.47     1:06.70 (36.23)     1:43.68 (36.98)     2:20.81 (37.13)

 16 Conlin, Kelly             21 Slugs-PC             2:38.00    2:31.18    1  

                  34.22     1:11.86 (37.64)     1:50.93 (39.07)     2:31.18 (40.25)

 -- Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI      2:13.00   X2:09.22  

                  29.15     1:01.89 (32.74)     1:35.24 (33.35)     2:09.22 (33.98)

 -- Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      2:15.00   X2:18.08  

                  29.50     1:04.16 (34.66)     1:40.91 (36.75)     2:18.08 (37.17)

 

Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Umbach, Gray S            18 Stanford-PC          1:48.12    1:48.58   20  

                  25.11       53.06 (27.95)     1:20.47 (27.41)     1:48.58 (28.11)

  2 Montgomery, Mack M        21 Stanford-PC          1:54.60    1:48.84   17  

                  24.73       52.38 (27.65)     1:20.36 (27.98)     1:48.84 (28.48)

  3 Kremer, Tom               18 Stanford-PC          1:49.12    1:49.98   16  

                  25.39       53.73 (28.34)     1:21.60 (27.87)     1:49.98 (28.38)

  4 Pickard, Chris T          20 Stanford-PC          1:55.07    1:51.22   15  

                  25.06       53.12 (28.06)     1:21.69 (28.57)     1:51.22 (29.53)

  5 Arata, Ryan P             18 Stanford-PC          1:54.12    1:51.72   14  

                  24.80       53.24 (28.44)     1:22.17 (28.93)     1:51.72 (29.55)

  6 Stephens, Thomas S        19 Stanford-PC          1:52.27    1:52.37   13  

                  25.06       54.03 (28.97)     1:22.89 (28.86)     1:52.37 (29.48)

  7 Holston, Ben W            19 Stanford-PC          1:54.84    1:54.77   12  

                  25.54       54.63 (29.09)     1:24.75 (30.12)     1:54.77 (30.02)

  8 Wilson, Dai               20 Pacific-PC           1:50.28    1:58.39   11  

                  26.86       56.58 (29.72)     1:27.93 (31.35)     1:58.39 (30.46)

  9 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC           1:51.51    1:59.09    9  

                  26.79       55.93 (29.14)     1:27.08 (31.15)     1:59.09 (32.01)

 10 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC           1:54.11    2:04.32    7  

                  26.98       57.88 (30.90)     1:30.40 (32.52)     2:04.32 (33.92)

 11 Kotow, Jonathan           19 Slugs-PC             2:05.00    2:09.78    6  

                  28.84     1:01.93 (33.09)     1:35.93 (34.00)     2:09.78 (33.85)

 -- Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC           1:54.80   X1:58.24  

                  25.15       54.59 (29.44)     1:25.92 (31.33)     1:58.24 (32.32)

 

Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI        52.87      52.03   20  

                  24.95       52.03 (27.08)                                        

  2 Dalcamo, Maddy E          20 San Diego St-SI        53.53      52.26   17  

                  25.16       52.26 (27.10)                                        

  3 Porter, Haley                UC Davis-PC            53.00      52.74   16  

                  25.50       52.74 (27.24)                                        

  4 Miller, Savannah L        18 San Diego St-SI        53.34      52.94   15  

                  25.69       52.94 (27.25)                                        

  5 Weisz, Whitney E          18 San Diego St-SI        53.87      53.20   14  

                  25.57       53.20 (27.63)                                        

  6 Hunt, Hilary                 UC Davis-PC            53.44      53.24   13  

                  25.67       53.24 (27.57)                                        

  7 Marquenie, Kelly          20 San Diego St-SI        53.88      53.29   12  

                  25.93       53.29 (27.36)                                        

  8 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC             53.24      53.60   11  

                  25.96       53.60 (27.64)                                        

  9 Edwards, Katie               UC Davis-PC            53.02      53.61    9  

                  25.90       53.61 (27.71)                                        

 10 Randall, Mary-Ella        20 Pacific-PC             51.13      53.81    7  

                  25.97       53.81 (27.84)                                        

 11 Shellem, Samantha            UC Davis-PC            52.33      54.02    6  

                  26.09       54.02 (27.93)                                        

 12 Bugbee, Bridget              UC Davis-PC            52.59      54.31    5  

                  26.30       54.31 (28.01)                                        

 13 Brown, Marissa               UC Davis-PC            54.10      54.47    4  

                  26.86       54.47 (27.61)                                        

 14 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC             53.75      54.54    3  

                  26.33       54.54 (28.21)                                        

 15 Carey, Marilyn               UC Davis-PC            54.10      55.20    2  

                  26.90       55.20 (28.30)                                        

 16 Leung, Megan                 UC Davis-PC            54.73      55.22    1  

                  26.47       55.22 (28.75)                                        

 17 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC             52.92      55.23  

                  26.80       55.23 (28.43)                                        

 18 Johnson, Taylor M         18 San Diego St-SI        54.45      55.46  

                  26.33       55.46 (29.13)                                        

 19 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC             56.20      56.02  

                  27.02       56.02 (29.00)                                        

 20 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-PC            54.72      56.52  

                  26.91       56.52 (29.61)                                        

 21 Sprinsock, Maya              UC Davis-PC            53.30      56.59  

                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)                                        

 22 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis-PC            56.99      56.66  

                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)                                        

 23 Liang, Joann                 UC Davis-PC            55.55      56.73  

                  27.56       56.73 (29.17)                                        

 24 Luibel, Sarah                UC Davis-PC            53.69      56.82  

                  27.13       56.82 (29.69)                                        

 25 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis-PC            54.10      56.86  

                  27.96       56.86 (28.90)                                        

 26 Damian, Lauren               UC Davis-PC            55.99      56.95  

                  27.64       56.95 (29.31)                                        

 27 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis-PC            55.35      57.04  

                  28.00       57.04 (29.04)                                        

 28 Ferko, Hailey                UC Davis-PC            54.51      57.11  

                  27.23       57.11 (29.88)                                        

 29 Stebbins, Cora               UC Davis-PC            53.54      57.23  

                  27.22       57.23 (30.01)                                        

 30 Smith, Leah               19 Slugs-PC               57.00      57.26  

                  27.87       57.26 (29.39)                                        

 31 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC             56.56      57.51  

                  27.78       57.51 (29.73)                                        

 32 Cavellier, Natalie        18 Slugs-PC             1:00.00      57.67  

                  27.80       57.67 (29.87)                                        

 33 English, Alison           19 Slugs-PC               59.00      57.72  

                  27.88       57.72 (29.84)                                        

 34 Warkentin, Kelsey         18 Slugs-PC               58.00      58.14  

                  27.92       58.14 (30.22)                                        

 35 Neel, Dana                20 Slugs-PC               59.00      58.42  

                  27.50       58.42 (30.92)                                        

 36 Mesavage, Julie           21 Slugs-PC             1:00.00      58.64  

                  28.78       58.64 (29.86)                                        

 37 Boone, Kimberely          19 Slugs-PC               56.00      58.85  

                  27.86       58.85 (30.99)                                        

 38 Parrett, Erin O           18 San Diego St-SI        55.00      59.05  

                  28.20       59.05 (30.85)                                        

 39 Talens, Krystle           19 Slugs-PC               59.00      59.10  

                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)                                        

 40 VanDerWilk, Josanne       19 Slugs-PC               56.00      59.64  

                  28.23       59.64 (31.41)                                        

 41 Weston, Caroline             UC Davis-PC            57.00    1:00.39  

                  28.77     1:00.39 (31.62)                                        

 42 Troquato, Gina            20 Slugs-PC             1:00.00    1:00.42  

                  28.96     1:00.42 (31.46)                                        

 43 Talt, Madeline               UC Davis-PC            56.99    1:00.45  

                  29.29     1:00.45 (31.16)                                        

 44 Pleger, Emilie K          19 San Diego St-SI        55.00    1:00.56  

                  28.79     1:00.56 (31.77)                                        

 45 Tubbs, Taylor             19 Slugs-PC             1:00.00    1:00.58  

                  29.11     1:00.58 (31.47)                                        

 46 Gilligan, Carlie          19 Slugs-PC               59.00    1:00.82  

                  29.33     1:00.82 (31.49)                                        

 47 Ho, Sherry                19 Slugs-PC             1:08.00    1:00.92  

                  29.50     1:00.92 (31.42)                                        

 48 Castillou, Alyessa        18 Slugs-PC             1:02.00    1:01.76  

                  29.59     1:01.76 (32.17)                                        

 49 Cree, Jena                22 Slugs-PC             1:00.00    1:02.10  

                  30.14     1:02.10 (31.96)                                        

 50 Curiel, Valeria           19 Slugs-PC             1:08.00    1:04.76  

                  30.69     1:04.76 (34.07)                                        

 51 Wong, Michelle            19 Slugs-PC             1:10.00    1:05.56  

                  31.63     1:05.56 (33.93)                                        

 52 Delang, Kathlyn           19 Slugs-PC             1:10.00    1:09.06  

                  33.20     1:09.06 (35.86)                                        

 53 Hamilton, Julie           20 Slugs-PC             1:05.00    1:11.21  

                  33.49     1:11.21 (37.72)                                        

 54 Hartung, Emma             19 Slugs-PC                  NT    1:15.71  

                  35.62     1:15.71 (40.09)                                        

 -- Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC             56.13     X55.51  

                  26.82       55.51 (28.69)                                        

 

Event 22  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Wayne, Aaron M            22 Stanford-PC            44.94      43.65   20  

                  21.02       43.65 (22.63)                                        

  2 Saeta, Andrew A           21 Stanford-PC            46.38      44.60   17  

                  21.70       44.60 (22.90)                                        

  3 Duggan, Sean M            18 Stanford-PC            46.12      45.57   16  

                  22.07       45.57 (23.50)                                        

  4 Stoehr, Mitch D           20 Stanford-PC            48.02      45.81   15  

                  22.15       45.81 (23.66)                                        

  5 Hartley, Jake M           20 Stanford-PC            47.00      46.12   14  

                  22.31       46.12 (23.81)                                        

  6 Garnier, Jeff B           18 Stanford-PC            46.12      46.34   13  

                  22.44       46.34 (23.90)                                        

  7 Stephens, Thomas S        19 Stanford-PC            47.12      46.61   12  

                  22.60       46.61 (24.01)                                        

  8 Sims, Burke A             21 Stanford-PC            48.28      46.90   11  

                  22.62       46.90 (24.28)                                        

  9 Ross, James E             19 Stanford-PC            48.12      47.01    9  

                  22.33       47.01 (24.68)                                        

 10 Moore, Taylor             20 Pacific-PC             45.67      47.22    7  

                  22.42       47.22 (24.80)                                        

 11 Lovell, Ben P             19 Stanford-PC            47.12      47.37    6  

                  22.70       47.37 (24.67)                                        

 12 Arata, Ryan P             18 Stanford-PC            48.12      47.69    5  

                  22.87       47.69 (24.82)                                        

 13 Davis, Cole W             20 Stanford-PC            47.81      47.93    4  

                  22.80       47.93 (25.13)                                        

 14 Carnes, Jason P           20 Pacific-PC             47.44      48.03    3  

                  22.99       48.03 (25.04)                                        

 15 Thomson, Danny A          19 Stanford-PC            48.12      48.06    2  

                  23.13       48.06 (24.93)                                        

 16 Brown, Christian S        18 Stanford-PC            49.12      48.07    1  

                  23.08       48.07 (24.99)                                        

 17 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC             47.67      49.00  

                  23.32       49.00 (25.68)                                        

 18 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC             50.26      50.50  

                  24.44       50.50 (26.06)                                        

 19 Fisher, Thomas            18 Slugs-PC               51.00      50.51  

                  24.59       50.51 (25.92)                                        

 20 Beaton, Brandon           19 Slugs-PC               50.00      51.29  

                  24.37       51.29 (26.92)                                        

 21 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC             50.33      51.34  

                  24.54       51.34 (26.80)                                        

 22 Varner, Cole              20 Slugs-PC               53.00      51.53  

                  25.41       51.53 (26.12)                                        

 23 Atkins, Jacob             18 Slugs-PC               50.00      51.79  

                  24.68       51.79 (27.11)                                        

 24 McNicolas, Austin         18 Slugs-PC               53.00      52.04  

                  24.97       52.04 (27.07)                                        

 25 Lamb, James               19 Slugs-PC               52.00      52.23  

                  25.47       52.23 (26.76)                                        

 26 Olson, Kyle                  Pacific-PC             53.89      52.33  

                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        

 27 Amis, JJ                  18 Slugs-PC               55.00      52.44  

                  25.20       52.44 (27.24)                                        

 28 Ardito, Matt              18 Slugs-PC               51.00      52.74  

                  25.13       52.74 (27.61)                                        

 29 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC             49.73      53.13  

                  25.65       53.13 (27.48)                                        

 30 Taylor, Chase             20 Slugs-PC               53.00      53.44  

                  25.97       53.44 (27.47)                                        

 31 Kotow, Jonathan           19 Slugs-PC               49.00      53.95  

                  26.22       53.95 (27.73)                                        

 32 Grove, Tyler              21 Slugs-PC               55.00      54.51  

                  26.82       54.51 (27.69)                                        

 33 Northway, Chris           18 Slugs-PC               54.00      54.73  

                  26.79       54.73 (27.94)                                        

 34 Frattinni, Joel           21 Slugs-PC               58.00      56.09  

                  26.61       56.09 (29.48)                                        

 35 Anguetta, Danile          19 Slugs-PC               57.00      56.13  

                  27.10       56.13 (29.03)                                        

 36 Dolan, Nick               18 Slugs-PC               56.00      56.32  

                  27.51       56.32 (28.81)                                        

 37 Prichard, Genghis John    22 Slugs-PC               56.00      56.66  

                  27.46       56.66 (29.20)                                        

 38 Sackett, Taylor           17 Slugs-PC               54.00      56.74  

                  27.07       56.74 (29.67)                                        

 39 Khasho, Chris             21 Slugs-PC             1:00.00      58.96  

                  27.79       58.96 (31.17)                                        

 40 Nebrejas, Kevin           21 Slugs-PC             1:05.00    1:07.65  

                  32.53     1:07.65 (35.12)                                        

 41 Grijalva, Adrian          21 Slugs-PC             1:00.00    1:08.23  

                  32.27     1:08.23 (35.96)                                        

 -- Rogers, Cooper L          19 Pacific-PC             45.89     X47.60  

                  23.02       47.60 (24.58)                                        

 -- Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC             48.96     X49.01  

                  23.48       49.01 (25.53)                                        

 -- Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC             50.25     X49.23  

                  23.59       49.23 (25.64)                                        

 -- Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC             54.69     X51.19  

                  25.08       51.19 (26.11)                                        

 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      2:05.99    2:04.34   20  

                  27.30       58.56 (31.26)     1:35.99 (37.43)     2:04.34 (28.35)

  2 Jennings, Leona S         22 San Diego St-SI      2:06.55    2:06.63   17  

                  27.72       59.34 (31.62)     1:36.84 (37.50)     2:06.63 (29.79)

  3 Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI      2:11.00    2:07.73   16  

                  26.71     1:00.59 (33.88)     1:36.85 (36.26)     2:07.73 (30.88)

  4 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           2:06.79    2:09.14   15  

                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)     1:38.48 (37.43)     2:09.14 (30.66)

  5 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC           2:05.38    2:09.38   14  

                  28.05     1:00.93 (32.88)     1:39.32 (38.39)     2:09.38 (30.06)

  6 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis-PC          2:08.10    2:09.81   13  

                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)     1:40.52 (38.31)     2:09.81 (29.29)

  7 Brown, Marissa               UC Davis-PC          2:10.52    2:09.91   12  

                  29.18     1:03.85 (34.67)     1:41.54 (37.69)     2:09.91 (28.37)

  8 Shellem, Samantha            UC Davis-PC          2:15.60    2:09.92   11  

                  28.82     1:02.55 (33.73)     1:40.60 (38.05)     2:09.92 (29.32)

  9 Edwards, Katie               UC Davis-PC          2:09.99    2:11.50    9  

                  28.37     1:03.77 (35.40)     1:41.12 (37.35)     2:11.50 (30.38)

 10 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC           2:08.11    2:11.72    7  

                  29.23     1:04.69 (35.46)     1:41.34 (36.65)     2:11.72 (30.38)

 11 Ramos, Sara                  UC Davis-PC          2:12.60    2:13.27    6  

                  29.04     1:04.06 (35.02)     1:43.30 (39.24)     2:13.27 (29.97)

 12 Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      2:10.24    2:13.39    5  

                1:41.99     2:13.39 (31.40)                                        

 13 Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI      2:10.00    2:13.67    4  

                  28.81     1:01.22 (32.41)     1:43.30 (42.08)     2:13.67 (30.37)

 14 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC           2:09.02    2:14.22    3  

                  27.64     1:02.67 (35.03)     1:42.03 (39.36)     2:14.22 (32.19)

 15 Leung, Megan                 UC Davis-PC          2:15.70    2:14.85    2  

                  27.92     1:03.46 (35.54)     1:43.54 (40.08)     2:14.85 (31.31)

 16 Troup, Karley                UC Davis-PC          2:15.97    2:14.91    1  

                  28.95     1:03.58 (34.63)     1:44.15 (40.57)     2:14.91 (30.76)

 17 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC           2:09.49    2:14.93  

                  28.23     1:02.54 (34.31)     1:42.32 (39.78)     2:14.93 (32.61)

 17 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis-PC          2:06.70    2:14.93  

                  30.18     1:06.68 (36.50)     1:42.75 (36.07)     2:14.93 (32.18)

 19 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-PC          2:15.77    2:15.17  

                  29.57     1:06.39 (36.82)     1:43.39 (37.00)     2:15.17 (31.78)

 20 Benavidez, Madeline          UC Davis-PC          2:12.20    2:15.70  

                  29.04     1:05.31 (36.27)     1:43.84 (38.53)     2:15.70 (31.86)

 21 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           2:13.94    2:15.96  

                  29.33     1:04.73 (35.40)     1:43.78 (39.05)     2:15.96 (32.18)

 22 Luibel, Sarah                UC Davis-PC          2:12.69    2:16.20  

                  30.64     1:04.95 (34.31)     1:45.57 (40.62)     2:16.20 (30.63)

 23 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           2:11.50    2:16.73  

                  30.33     1:04.69 (34.36)     1:45.04 (40.35)     2:16.73 (31.69)

 24 Boreyko, Kelsey P         19 Pacific-PC           2:13.45    2:17.27  

 25 Rados, Samantha              UC Davis-PC          2:45.35    2:18.09  

                  30.08     1:05.46 (35.38)     1:46.30 (40.84)     2:18.09 (31.79)

 26 Paris, Alison                UC Davis-PC          2:14.70    2:19.08  

                  30.63     1:07.27 (36.64)     1:47.82 (40.55)     2:19.08 (31.26)

 26 Ferko, Hailey                UC Davis-PC          2:12.81    2:19.08  

                  29.92     1:06.71 (36.79)     1:46.23 (39.52)     2:19.08 (32.85)

 28 Nicholson, Jessica           UC Davis-PC          2:15.90    2:20.07  

                  30.47     1:06.11 (35.64)     1:47.39 (41.28)     2:20.07 (32.68)

 29 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC           2:15.45    2:20.08  

                  31.40     1:05.99 (34.59)     1:49.16 (43.17)     2:20.08 (30.92)

 30 Talens, Krystle           19 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:20.12  

                  30.50     1:05.55 (35.05)     1:46.41 (40.86)     2:20.12 (33.71)

 31 Macabales, Dana           21 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:20.56  

                  32.29     1:08.93 (36.64)     1:49.39 (40.46)     2:20.56 (31.17)

 32 Sutter, Macy              18 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:22.08  

                  30.52     1:09.72 (39.20)     1:50.32 (40.60)     2:22.08 (31.76)

 33 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC           2:15.56    2:22.70  

                  32.05     1:07.91 (35.86)     1:48.49 (40.58)     2:22.70 (34.21)

 34 Weston, Caroline             UC Davis-PC          2:18.00    2:23.91  

                  31.07     1:09.66 (38.59)     1:49.75 (40.09)     2:23.91 (34.16)

 35 Chortek, Emily            21 Slugs-PC             2:15.00    2:25.03  

                  32.34     1:11.48 (39.14)     1:51.24 (39.76)     2:25.03 (33.79)

 36 Bartosh, Haley            21 Slugs-PC             2:30.00    2:26.23  

                  31.64     1:08.88 (37.24)     1:53.26 (44.38)     2:26.23 (32.97)

 37 VanDerWilk, Josanne       19 Slugs-PC             2:30.00    2:26.46  

                  31.83     1:09.24 (37.41)     1:52.26 (43.02)     2:26.46 (34.20)

 38 Boone, Kimberely          19 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:27.37  

                  30.55     1:10.62 (40.07)     1:53.97 (43.35)     2:27.37 (33.40)

 39 Yamaguchi, Emi            21 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:29.71  

                  31.83     1:11.09 (39.26)     1:55.46 (44.37)     2:29.71 (34.25)

 40 Ho, Sherry                19 Slugs-PC             2:50.00    2:37.75  

                  34.15     1:14.13 (39.98)     2:00.30 (46.17)     2:37.75 (37.45)

 41 Curiel, Valeria           19 Slugs-PC             2:45.00    2:58.80  

                  38.52     1:22.61 (44.09)     2:16.99 (54.38)     2:58.80 (41.81)

 

Event 24  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Lane, Jack B              19 Stanford-PC          1:56.64    1:50.88   20  

                  23.42       51.58 (28.16)     1:24.04 (32.46)     1:50.88 (26.84)

  2 Umbach, Gray S            18 Stanford-PC          1:49.12    1:50.97   17  

                  23.98       52.00 (28.02)     1:25.12 (33.12)     1:50.97 (25.85)

  3 Gunderson, Will B         20 Stanford-PC          1:55.00    1:51.11   16  

                  24.68       52.16 (27.48)     1:24.57 (32.41)     1:51.11 (26.54)

  4 Thompson, Matt W          22 Stanford-PC          1:52.28    1:51.71   15  

                  24.59       52.50 (27.91)     1:25.53 (33.03)     1:51.71 (26.18)

  5 Swanston, Matthew J       21 Stanford-PC          1:53.15    1:52.14   14  

                  23.97       51.88 (27.91)     1:25.60 (33.72)     1:52.14 (26.54)

  6 Kremer, Tom               18 Stanford-PC          1:52.12    1:52.64   13  

                  24.68       52.85 (28.17)     1:26.55 (33.70)     1:52.64 (26.09)

  7 Garnier, Jeff B           18 Stanford-PC          1:53.12    1:53.19   12  

                  25.57       53.64 (28.07)     1:26.99 (33.35)     1:53.19 (26.20)

  8 Shaw, Mason K             20 Stanford-PC          1:56.14    1:54.50   11  

                  24.29       54.55 (30.26)     1:26.74 (32.19)     1:54.50 (27.76)

  9 Cosgarea, Drew D          19 Stanford-PC          1:57.00    1:54.54    9  

                  25.40       53.62 (28.22)     1:26.88 (33.26)     1:54.54 (27.66)

 10 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC           1:48.52    1:55.52    7  

                  24.83       53.35 (28.52)     1:27.86 (34.51)     1:55.52 (27.66)

 11 Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC           1:56.49    1:57.24    6  

                  25.56       54.94 (29.38)     1:29.25 (34.31)     1:57.24 (27.99)

 12 Wigstrom, Sebastian S     20 Stanford-PC          1:57.85    2:00.18    5  

                  26.74       58.93 (32.19)     1:31.29 (32.36)     2:00.18 (28.89)

 13 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC           1:54.34    2:00.91    4  

                  26.17       56.77 (30.60)     1:31.60 (34.83)     2:00.91 (29.31)

 14 Chandler, Brandon         19 Pacific-PC           2:01.45    2:02.97    3  

                  26.44       59.53 (33.09)     1:34.14 (34.61)     2:02.97 (28.83)

 15 Sodemann, Pascal          18 Slugs-PC             2:01.00    2:04.18    2  

                  25.75       58.06 (32.31)     1:34.49 (36.43)     2:04.18 (29.69)

 16 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC           1:54.40    2:05.26    1  

                  26.17       57.81 (31.64)     1:33.90 (36.09)     2:05.26 (31.36)

 17 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC                NT    2:05.39  

                  25.12       57.94 (32.82)     1:33.60 (35.66)     2:05.39 (31.79)

 18 Hurst, Daniel             21 Slugs-PC             2:10.00    2:07.73  

                  26.53       59.75 (33.22)     1:38.16 (38.41)     2:07.73 (29.57)

 19 Varner, Cole              20 Slugs-PC             2:10.00    2:12.84  

                  29.71     1:05.72 (36.01)     1:43.85 (38.13)     2:12.84 (28.99)

 20 Garcia, Benji             19 Slugs-PC             2:08.00    2:16.08  

                  29.33     1:05.19 (35.86)     1:44.89 (39.70)     2:16.08 (31.19)

 21 Taylor, Chase             20 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:17.66  

                  29.30     1:05.52 (36.22)     1:47.02 (41.50)     2:17.66 (30.64)

 22 Richardson, Parker        20 Slugs-PC             2:10.00    2:20.35  

                  29.07     1:05.02 (35.95)     1:48.52 (43.50)     2:20.35 (31.83)

 23 Saunders, John            20 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:21.28  

                  31.23     1:07.72 (36.49)     1:49.00 (41.28)     2:21.28 (32.28)

 24 Nahimas, Blake            19 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:41.49  

                  34.68     1:15.52 (40.84)     2:04.43 (48.91)     2:41.49 (37.06)

 25 Grijalva, Adrian          21 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:43.83  

                  33.03     1:15.76 (42.73)     2:05.35 (49.59)     2:43.83 (38.48)

 -- Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           2:04.54   X2:03.92  

                  26.39     1:01.37 (34.98)     1:34.88 (33.51)     2:03.92 (29.04)

 -- Capper, Jordan               Pacific-PC           1:59.34        XDQ  

                  28.24     1:03.30 (35.06)     1:42.45 (39.15)          DQ (28.93)

 

Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI      4:58.00    4:55.30   20  

                  27.43       57.34 (29.91)     1:27.73 (30.39)     1:58.02 (30.29)

        2:27.92 (29.90)     2:57.66 (29.74)     3:27.67 (30.01)     3:57.07 (29.40)

        4:26.57 (29.50)     4:55.30 (28.73)                                        

  2 Marquenie, Kelly          20 San Diego St-SI      4:59.00    4:59.39   17  

                  28.58       58.98 (30.40)     1:29.53 (30.55)     2:00.26 (30.73)

        2:30.69 (30.43)     3:01.13 (30.44)     3:31.03 (29.90)     4:01.22 (30.19)

        4:30.82 (29.60)     4:59.39 (28.57)                                        

  3 Crider, Jessica M         21 San Diego St-SI      5:00.00    4:59.86   16  

                  28.70       59.56 (30.86)     1:30.67 (31.11)     2:01.28 (30.61)

        2:32.05 (30.77)     3:02.45 (30.40)     3:32.21 (29.76)     4:02.12 (29.91)

        4:31.62 (29.50)     4:59.86 (28.24)                                        

  4 Shellem, Samantha            UC Davis-PC          5:03.20    5:00.90   15  

                  29.29     1:00.86 (31.57)     1:32.04 (31.18)     2:03.06 (31.02)

        2:33.51 (30.45)     3:03.43 (29.92)     3:32.97 (29.54)     4:02.26 (29.29)

        4:31.80 (29.54)     5:00.90 (29.10)                                        

  5 Brown, Marissa               UC Davis-PC          5:01.55    5:01.72   14  

                  29.03     1:00.71 (31.68)     1:32.03 (31.32)     2:02.88 (30.85)

        2:33.37 (30.49)     3:03.69 (30.32)     3:33.58 (29.89)     4:03.64 (30.06)

        4:32.98 (29.34)     5:01.72 (28.74)                                        

  6 Zimmer, Meghan F          23 San Diego St-SI      4:46.72    5:02.29   13  

                  28.02       58.29 (30.27)     1:28.90 (30.61)     1:59.30 (30.40)

        2:29.69 (30.39)     2:59.64 (29.95)     3:30.15 (30.51)     4:00.33 (30.18)

        4:31.51 (31.18)     5:02.29 (30.78)                                        

  7 Ruiz, Natilee E           18 San Diego St-SI           NT    5:03.45   12  

                  27.37       57.92 (30.55)     1:28.49 (30.57)     1:59.22 (30.73)

        2:29.87 (30.65)     3:00.94 (31.07)     3:32.22 (31.28)     4:03.55 (31.33)

        4:34.05 (30.50)     5:03.45 (29.40)                                        

  8 Shillington, Hayley       20 Pacific-PC           4:52.90    5:05.89   11  

                  28.40       58.80 (30.40)     1:29.17 (30.37)     2:00.05 (30.88)

        2:30.94 (30.89)     3:01.95 (31.01)     3:33.10 (31.15)     4:04.60 (31.50)

        4:35.94 (31.34)     5:05.89 (29.95)                                        

  9 Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI      5:02.00    5:07.40    9  

                  28.52       59.22 (30.70)     1:30.22 (31.00)     2:01.35 (31.13)

        2:32.39 (31.04)     3:03.51 (31.12)     3:34.75 (31.24)     4:05.76 (31.01)

        4:36.80 (31.04)     5:07.40 (30.60)                                        

 10 Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI      5:01.11    5:08.00    7  

                  28.67       59.57 (30.90)     1:30.83 (31.26)     2:02.20 (31.37)

        2:33.28 (31.08)     3:04.50 (31.22)     3:35.55 (31.05)     4:06.65 (31.10)

        4:37.69 (31.04)     5:08.00 (30.31)                                        

 11 Bugbee, Bridget              UC Davis-PC          5:05.00    5:09.07    6  

                  28.49       59.46 (30.97)     1:30.84 (31.38)     2:02.29 (31.45)

        2:33.72 (31.43)     3:05.14 (31.42)     3:36.26 (31.12)     4:07.39 (31.13)

        4:38.60 (31.21)     5:09.07 (30.47)                                        

 12 Silvas, Cara                 UC Davis-PC          4:59.67    5:13.54    5  

                  28.54       59.62 (31.08)     1:31.16 (31.54)     2:02.94 (31.78)

        2:34.75 (31.81)     3:06.62 (31.87)     3:39.26 (32.64)     4:11.14 (31.88)

        4:43.02 (31.88)     5:13.54 (30.52)                                        

 13 Carey, Marilyn               UC Davis-PC          5:06.22    5:14.09    4  

                  28.62       59.92 (31.30)     1:31.62 (31.70)     2:03.48 (31.86)

        2:35.44 (31.96)     3:07.19 (31.75)     3:39.04 (31.85)     4:11.20 (32.16)

        4:42.97 (31.77)     5:14.09 (31.12)                                        

 14 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis-PC          5:05.21    5:15.23    3  

                  29.29     1:00.85 (31.56)     1:32.61 (31.76)     2:04.69 (32.08)

        2:36.95 (32.26)     3:09.30 (32.35)     3:41.48 (32.18)     4:13.73 (32.25)

        4:45.15 (31.42)     5:15.23 (30.08)                                        

 15 Dalcamo, Maddy E          20 San Diego St-SI      5:07.00    5:15.24    2  

                  28.23       59.69 (31.46)     1:32.05 (32.36)     2:04.26 (32.21)

        2:36.23 (31.97)     3:08.27 (32.04)     3:40.05 (31.78)     4:11.92 (31.87)

        4:43.89 (31.97)     5:15.24 (31.35)                                        

 16 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis-PC          5:05.35    5:17.32    1  

                  29.32     1:00.92 (31.60)     1:32.69 (31.77)     2:04.44 (31.75)

        2:36.30 (31.86)     3:08.28 (31.98)     3:40.44 (32.16)     4:13.08 (32.64)

        4:45.58 (32.50)     5:17.32 (31.74)                                        

 17 Sprinsock, Maya              UC Davis-PC          5:09.10    5:17.50  

                  29.00     1:00.71 (31.71)     1:33.02 (32.31)     2:05.31 (32.29)

        2:37.39 (32.08)     3:09.79 (32.40)     3:42.30 (32.51)     4:14.55 (32.25)

        4:46.95 (32.40)     5:17.50 (30.55)                                        

 18 Van Konynenburg, Shannon  21 Pacific-PC           5:09.30    5:17.97  

                  28.81     1:00.23 (31.42)     1:32.43 (32.20)     2:04.63 (32.20)

        2:37.02 (32.39)     3:09.41 (32.39)     3:41.68 (32.27)     4:14.70 (33.02)

        4:47.24 (32.54)     5:17.97 (30.73)                                        

 19 Chaplin, Jenna            21 Pacific-PC           5:00.86    5:18.32  

                  29.40     1:00.69 (31.29)     1:32.30 (31.61)     2:04.56 (32.26)

        2:36.57 (32.01)     3:08.78 (32.21)     3:40.79 (32.01)     4:13.38 (32.59)

        4:46.00 (32.62)     5:18.32 (32.32)                                        

 20 Schramm, Lydia            20 Pacific-PC           5:05.34    5:19.59  

                  29.01     1:00.00 (30.99)     1:31.30 (31.30)     2:03.17 (31.87)

        2:35.25 (32.08)     3:07.62 (32.37)     3:40.35 (32.73)     4:13.49 (33.14)

        4:46.82 (33.33)     5:19.59 (32.77)                                        

 21 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC           5:15.29    5:21.25  

                  28.40     1:00.01 (31.61)     1:32.10 (32.09)     2:04.55 (32.45)

        2:37.34 (32.79)     3:10.46 (33.12)     3:43.55 (33.09)     4:16.59 (33.04)

        4:49.52 (32.93)     5:21.25 (31.73)                                        

 22 English, Alison           19 Slugs-PC             5:35.00    5:21.94  

                  29.55     1:01.29 (31.74)     1:33.83 (32.54)     2:06.33 (32.50)

        2:39.35 (33.02)     3:12.19 (32.84)     3:44.74 (32.55)     4:17.63 (32.89)

        4:50.31 (32.68)     5:21.94 (31.63)                                        

 23 Rados, Samantha              UC Davis-PC          5:50.45    5:22.17  

                  30.31     1:02.94 (32.63)     1:35.62 (32.68)     2:08.51 (32.89)

        2:41.03 (32.52)     3:13.49 (32.46)     3:46.01 (32.52)     4:18.54 (32.53)

        4:50.89 (32.35)     5:22.17 (31.28)                                        

 24 Nicholson, Jessica           UC Davis-PC          5:15.30    5:23.11  

                  29.99     1:02.24 (32.25)     1:35.03 (32.79)     2:07.79 (32.76)

        2:40.71 (32.92)     3:13.59 (32.88)     3:46.53 (32.94)     4:19.21 (32.68)

        4:51.50 (32.29)     5:23.11 (31.61)                                        

 25 Liang, Joann                 UC Davis-PC          5:23.00    5:25.11  

                  29.42     1:02.22 (32.80)     1:35.46 (33.24)     2:08.82 (33.36)

        2:42.09 (33.27)     3:15.13 (33.04)     3:47.90 (32.77)     4:20.69 (32.79)

        4:53.29 (32.60)     5:25.11 (31.82)                                        

 26 Boreyko, Kelsey P         19 Pacific-PC           5:10.51    5:25.39  

                  30.27     1:03.00 (32.73)     1:36.13 (33.13)     2:09.22 (33.09)

        2:42.00 (32.78)     3:14.59 (32.59)     3:47.12 (32.53)     4:20.01 (32.89)

        4:52.99 (32.98)     5:25.39 (32.40)                                        

 27 Talt, Madeline               UC Davis-PC          5:10.99    5:27.15  

                  30.68     1:03.13 (32.45)     1:35.94 (32.81)     2:09.05 (33.11)

        2:41.56 (32.51)     3:14.64 (33.08)     3:47.61 (32.97)     4:21.15 (33.54)

        4:54.47 (33.32)     5:27.15 (32.68)                                        

 28 Weisz, Whitney E          18 San Diego St-SI           NT    5:29.22  

                  28.81     1:00.66 (31.85)     1:33.36 (32.70)     2:06.36 (33.00)

        2:39.91 (33.55)     3:13.06 (33.15)     3:46.43 (33.37)     4:20.01 (33.58)

        4:54.76 (34.75)     5:29.22 (34.46)                                        

 29 Smith, Leah               19 Slugs-PC             5:35.00    5:33.57  

                  29.85     1:03.21 (33.36)     1:36.76 (33.55)                    

                                3:18.17 ( )     3:52.49 (34.32)     4:26.62 (34.13)

        5:00.67 (34.05)     5:33.57 (32.90)                                        

 30 Cree, Jena                22 Slugs-PC             5:35.00    5:33.62  

                  30.57     1:03.20 (32.63)     1:36.83 (33.63)     2:10.62 (33.79)

        2:44.23 (33.61)     3:18.13 (33.90)     3:52.56 (34.43)     4:26.95 (34.39)

        5:01.06 (34.11)     5:33.62 (32.56)                                        

 31 VanDerWilk, Josanne       19 Slugs-PC             5:30.00    5:36.54  

                  30.25     1:03.33 (33.08)     1:36.91 (33.58)     2:11.01 (34.10)

        2:45.21 (34.20)     3:19.67 (34.46)     3:53.96 (34.29)     4:28.47 (34.51)

        5:02.96 (34.49)     5:36.54 (33.58)                                        

 32 Marinos, Mia              22 Slugs-PC             6:10.00    5:45.49  

                  31.34     1:05.50 (34.16)     1:40.06 (34.56)     2:14.25 (34.19)

        2:48.23 (33.98)     3:22.81 (34.58)     3:58.25 (35.44)     4:34.41 (36.16)

        5:10.42 (36.01)     5:45.49 (35.07)                                        

 33 Neel, Dana                20 Slugs-PC             6:15.00    5:59.50  

                  30.45     1:04.59 (34.14)     1:41.20 (36.61)     2:18.05 (36.85)

        2:55.55 (37.50)     3:32.64 (37.09)     4:10.21 (37.57)     4:47.31 (37.10)

        5:23.88 (36.57)     5:59.50 (35.62)                                        

 34 Conlin, Kelly             21 Slugs-PC             6:15.00    6:09.66  

                  34.38     1:11.16 (36.78)     1:48.55 (37.39)     2:26.55 (38.00)

        3:03.86 (37.31)     3:41.20 (37.34)     4:18.48 (37.28)     4:55.11 (36.63)

        5:32.42 (37.31)     6:09.66 (37.24)                                        

 35 Delang, Kathlyn           19 Slugs-PC             6:30.00    6:27.17  

                  34.65     1:12.69 (38.04)     1:50.88 (38.19)     2:30.01 (39.13)

        3:09.94 (39.93)     3:50.00 (40.06)     4:30.34 (40.34)     5:09.95 (39.61)

        5:49.17 (39.22)     6:27.17 (38.00)                                        

 -- Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC           5:11.16   X5:20.27  

                  29.17     1:00.63 (31.46)     1:32.44 (31.81)     2:04.57 (32.13)

        2:36.93 (32.36)     3:09.46 (32.53)     3:42.04 (32.58)     4:15.06 (33.02)

        4:47.97 (32.91)     5:20.27 (32.30)                                        

 

Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Nolan, Dave J             19 Stanford-PC          4:35.12    4:24.50   20  

                  24.63       51.52 (26.89)     1:18.49 (26.97)     1:46.10 (27.61)

        2:13.07 (26.97)     2:39.72 (26.65)     3:06.17 (26.45)     3:32.61 (26.44)

        3:58.86 (26.25)     4:24.50 (25.64)                                        

  2 Thomson, Danny A          19 Stanford-PC          4:33.12    4:26.68   17  

                  24.31       51.19 (26.88)     1:18.28 (27.09)     1:45.36 (27.08)

        2:12.44 (27.08)     2:39.13 (26.69)     3:06.05 (26.92)     3:32.99 (26.94)

        4:00.32 (27.33)     4:26.68 (26.36)                                        

  3 Montgomery, Mack M        21 Stanford-PC          4:37.47    4:30.42   16  

                  24.99       52.06 (27.07)     1:19.68 (27.62)     1:47.49 (27.81)

        2:15.19 (27.70)     2:42.81 (27.62)     3:10.23 (27.42)     3:37.23 (27.00)

        4:03.87 (26.64)     4:30.42 (26.55)                                        

  4 Offutt, Bryan T           20 Stanford-PC          4:43.26    4:30.64   15  

                  26.06       53.41 (27.35)     1:20.80 (27.39)     1:48.31 (27.51)

        2:15.56 (27.25)     2:43.15 (27.59)     3:10.88 (27.73)     3:38.51 (27.63)

        4:05.00 (26.49)     4:30.64 (25.64)                                        

  5 Hommel, Robert A          19 Stanford-PC          4:37.93    4:33.37   14  

                  24.19       51.12 (26.93)     1:18.81 (27.69)     1:46.38 (27.57)

        2:14.13 (27.75)     2:41.31 (27.18)     3:08.93 (27.62)     3:36.90 (27.97)

        4:05.24 (28.34)     4:33.37 (28.13)                                        

  6 Holston, Ben W            19 Stanford-PC          4:46.14    4:35.12   13  

                  26.16       54.33 (28.17)     1:21.53 (27.20)     1:49.11 (27.58)

        2:16.82 (27.71)     2:44.77 (27.95)     3:12.98 (28.21)     3:41.09 (28.11)

        4:08.85 (27.76)     4:35.12 (26.27)                                        

  7 Pickard, Chris T          20 Stanford-PC          4:47.18    4:35.47   12  

                  25.23       52.66 (27.43)     1:20.54 (27.88)     1:48.44 (27.90)

        2:16.33 (27.89)     2:44.53 (28.20)     3:12.42 (27.89)     3:40.29 (27.87)

        4:08.45 (28.16)     4:35.47 (27.02)                                        

  8 Lane, Jack B              19 Stanford-PC          4:39.12    4:36.67   11  

                  24.86       52.42 (27.56)     1:20.55 (28.13)     1:48.59 (28.04)

        2:16.65 (28.06)     2:44.49 (27.84)     3:11.84 (27.35)     3:39.71 (27.87)

        4:08.29 (28.58)     4:36.67 (28.38)                                        

  9 Sims, Burke A             21 Stanford-PC          4:45.49    4:38.41    9  

                  26.00       53.97 (27.97)     1:21.97 (28.00)     1:50.05 (28.08)

        2:18.16 (28.11)     2:46.28 (28.12)     3:14.50 (28.22)     3:42.69 (28.19)

        4:11.05 (28.36)     4:38.41 (27.36)                                        

 10 Stoehr, Mitch D           20 Stanford-PC          4:48.70    4:41.99    7  

                  24.91       51.83 (26.92)     1:19.54 (27.71)     1:47.10 (27.56)

        2:15.58 (28.48)     2:44.43 (28.85)     3:13.69 (29.26)     3:43.15 (29.46)

        4:12.53 (29.38)     4:41.99 (29.46)                                        

 11 Stephens, Thomas S        19 Stanford-PC          4:42.75    4:44.89    6  

                  24.80       52.23 (27.43)     1:20.91 (28.68)     1:50.33 (29.42)

        2:19.93 (29.60)     2:49.24 (29.31)     3:18.84 (29.60)     3:48.38 (29.54)

        4:17.02 (28.64)     4:44.89 (27.87)                                        

 12 Zlotoff, Zach             21 Pacific-PC           4:33.35    4:48.69    5  

                  26.90       55.22 (28.32)     1:24.21 (28.99)     1:53.04 (28.83)

        2:22.14 (29.10)     2:51.25 (29.11)     3:20.56 (29.31)     3:50.04 (29.48)

        4:19.79 (29.75)     4:48.69 (28.90)                                        

 13 McNicolas, Austin         18 Slugs-PC             5:00.00    4:49.81    4  

                  27.12       55.93 (28.81)     1:25.07 (29.14)     1:54.48 (29.41)

        2:23.68 (29.20)     2:53.23 (29.55)     3:22.42 (29.19)     3:51.68 (29.26)

        4:21.23 (29.55)     4:49.81 (28.58)                                        

 14 Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC           4:35.00    4:50.82    3  

                  26.30       54.88 (28.58)     1:24.10 (29.22)     1:53.13 (29.03)

        2:22.32 (29.19)     2:51.72 (29.40)     3:21.52 (29.80)     3:51.27 (29.75)

        4:21.38 (30.11)     4:50.82 (29.44)                                        

 15 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC           4:59.05    4:53.80    2  

                  26.28       55.21 (28.93)     1:24.62 (29.41)     1:54.02 (29.40)

        2:23.61 (29.59)     2:53.67 (30.06)     3:23.72 (30.05)     3:54.09 (30.37)

        4:24.01 (29.92)     4:53.80 (29.79)                                        

 16 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           4:36.90    4:57.01    1  

                  26.98       56.01 (29.03)     1:25.71 (29.70)     1:56.48 (30.77)

        2:27.14 (30.66)     2:57.95 (30.81)     3:28.68 (30.73)     3:58.63 (29.95)

        4:28.46 (29.83)     4:57.01 (28.55)                                        

 17 Dunnigan, Sean            21 Pacific-PC           4:55.45    5:01.35  

                  25.78       54.92 (29.14)     1:24.81 (29.89)     1:55.10 (30.29)

        2:25.63 (30.53)     2:56.69 (31.06)     3:28.02 (31.33)     3:59.26 (31.24)

        4:30.71 (31.45)     5:01.35 (30.64)                                        

 18 Atkins, Jacob             18 Slugs-PC             4:58.00    5:09.40  

                  28.06       58.41 (30.35)     1:29.18 (30.77)     2:00.70 (31.52)

        2:32.41 (31.71)     3:04.09 (31.68)     3:35.98 (31.89)     4:07.45 (31.47)

        4:38.29 (30.84)     5:09.40 (31.11)                                        

 19 Maires, Thomas            20 Slugs-PC             4:59.00    5:09.72  

                  28.18       58.13 (29.95)     1:29.19 (31.06)     2:00.80 (31.61)

        2:32.49 (31.69)     3:04.25 (31.76)     3:35.71 (31.46)     4:07.75 (32.04)

        4:39.73 (31.98)     5:09.72 (29.99)                                        

 20 Nader, Alan                  Pacific-PC           4:55.34    5:10.36  

                  27.25       57.98 (30.73)     1:29.57 (31.59)     2:00.99 (31.42)

        2:33.12 (32.13)     3:05.38 (32.26)     3:37.87 (32.49)     4:09.96 (32.09)

        4:41.29 (31.33)     5:10.36 (29.07)                                        

 21 Fisher, Thomas            18 Slugs-PC             5:10.00    5:12.33  

                  28.36     1:00.06 (31.70)     1:32.44 (32.38)     2:04.39 (31.95)

        2:36.11 (31.72)     3:07.54 (31.43)     3:39.18 (31.64)     4:11.50 (32.32)

        4:43.72 (32.22)     5:12.33 (28.61)                                        

 22 Grove, Tyler              21 Slugs-PC             5:20.00    5:12.67  

                  28.84     1:00.32 (31.48)     1:31.61 (31.29)     2:03.65 (32.04)

        2:35.62 (31.97)     3:07.58 (31.96)     3:39.26 (31.68)     4:10.71 (31.45)

        4:42.13 (31.42)     5:12.67 (30.54)                                        

 23 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC           5:11.46    5:14.99  

                  28.03       59.78 (31.75)     1:31.32 (31.54)     2:03.70 (32.38)

        2:36.16 (32.46)     3:09.10 (32.94)     3:41.41 (32.31)     4:14.43 (33.02)

        4:45.40 (30.97)     5:14.99 (29.59)                                        

 24 Prichard, Genghis John    22 Slugs-PC             5:20.00    5:32.37  

                  30.46     1:03.09 (32.63)     1:36.32 (33.23)     2:09.71 (33.39)

        2:43.90 (34.19)     3:17.76 (33.86)     3:51.72 (33.96)     4:25.41 (33.69)

        4:59.48 (34.07)     5:32.37 (32.89)                                        

 25 Kirk, Lloyd               23 Slugs-PC             5:18.00    5:53.75  

                  31.47     1:05.67 (34.20)     1:41.31 (35.64)     2:17.31 (36.00)

        2:53.09 (35.78)     3:29.20 (36.11)     4:05.52 (36.32)     4:41.93 (36.41)

        5:18.31 (36.38)     5:53.75 (35.44)                                        

 

Event 27  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Ruiz, Natilee E           18 San Diego St-SI      2:03.00    2:01.97   20  

                  29.82     1:00.65 (30.83)     1:31.36 (30.71)     2:01.97 (30.61)

  2 Jennings, Leona S         22 San Diego St-SI      2:04.85    2:03.76   17  

                  30.37     1:02.32 (31.95)     1:33.23 (30.91)     2:03.76 (30.53)

  3 Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI      2:06.76    2:05.72   16  

                  29.94     1:01.92 (31.98)     1:34.17 (32.25)     2:05.72 (31.55)

  4 Zimmer, Meghan F          23 San Diego St-SI      2:03.87    2:05.84   15  

                  30.42     1:02.19 (31.77)     1:33.82 (31.63)     2:05.84 (32.02)

  5 Hunt, Hilary                 UC Davis-PC          2:05.54    2:06.40   14  

                  30.37     1:02.53 (32.16)     1:34.81 (32.28)     2:06.40 (31.59)

  6 Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI      2:05.00    2:07.85   13  

                                1:02.67 ( )     1:34.97 (32.30)     2:07.85 (32.88)

  7 Bailey, Chelsea L         20 San Diego St-SI      2:07.00    2:08.69   12  

                  30.25     1:02.54 (32.29)     1:35.57 (33.03)     2:08.69 (33.12)

  8 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis-PC          2:12.55    2:10.49   11  

                  30.99     1:04.19 (33.20)     1:37.62 (33.43)     2:10.49 (32.87)

  9 Bolin, Shelby             20 Pacific-PC           2:02.75    2:10.66    9  

                  30.92     1:03.70 (32.78)     1:37.41 (33.71)     2:10.66 (33.25)

 10 Cameron, Brittney-Odette  20 Pacific-PC           2:05.34    2:12.05    7  

                  31.26     1:05.19 (33.93)     1:39.19 (34.00)     2:12.05 (32.86)

 11 Luibel, Sarah                UC Davis-PC          2:02.69    2:13.31    6  

                  30.91     1:04.14 (33.23)     1:38.58 (34.44)     2:13.31 (34.73)

 12 Mack, Shannon             19 Pacific-PC           2:14.34    2:13.48    5  

                  32.19     1:06.17 (33.98)     1:39.78 (33.61)     2:13.48 (33.70)

 13 Threw, Kristin               Pacific-PC           2:10.44    2:13.50    4  

                  31.34     1:05.51 (34.17)     1:40.56 (35.05)     2:13.50 (32.94)

 14 Sumioka, Annie            19 Pacific-PC           2:17.08    2:13.99    3  

                  31.14     1:05.47 (34.33)     1:40.22 (34.75)     2:13.99 (33.77)

 15 Rubio, Kaitlynn           18 Slugs-PC             2:16.00    2:14.00    2  

                  31.71     1:05.67 (33.96)     1:40.50 (34.83)     2:14.00 (33.50)

 16 Porter, Haley                UC Davis-PC          2:10.00    2:14.12    1  

                  31.92     1:05.14 (33.22)     1:39.62 (34.48)     2:14.12 (34.50)

 17 Benefield, Grace             UC Davis-PC          2:09.22    2:14.37  

                  32.87     1:07.06 (34.19)     1:41.09 (34.03)     2:14.37 (33.28)

 18 Oscarson, Berklie N       20 San Diego St-SI      2:06.77    2:14.95  

                  30.82     1:05.71 (34.89)     1:41.43 (35.72)     2:14.95 (33.52)

 19 Crowder, Kelsey              Pacific-PC           2:05.32    2:15.46  

                  31.98     1:05.98 (34.00)     1:40.69 (34.71)     2:15.46 (34.77)

 20 Liang, Joann                 UC Davis-PC          2:11.19    2:15.78  

                  32.51     1:07.34 (34.83)     1:41.62 (34.28)     2:15.78 (34.16)

 21 Damian, Lauren               UC Davis-PC          2:05.73    2:15.99  

                  31.12     1:04.79 (33.67)     1:40.31 (35.52)     2:15.99 (35.68)

 22 Bugglin, Lauren           21 Pacific-PC           2:11.59    2:17.16  

                  31.84     1:05.95 (34.11)     1:41.20 (35.25)     2:17.16 (35.96)

 23 Stebbins, Cora               UC Davis-PC          2:11.53    2:17.57  

                  32.27     1:06.98 (34.71)     1:42.22 (35.24)     2:17.57 (35.35)

 24 Silvas, Cara                 UC Davis-PC          2:09.90    2:20.79  

                  33.18     1:09.37 (36.19)     1:45.57 (36.20)     2:20.79 (35.22)

 25 Cavellier, Natalie        18 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:21.50  

                  32.62     1:07.67 (35.05)     1:44.31 (36.64)     2:21.50 (37.19)

 26 Rados, Samantha              UC Davis-PC          2:45.35    2:21.80  

                  34.77     1:10.56 (35.79)     1:46.30 (35.74)     2:21.80 (35.50)

 27 Johanson, Sydni           19 Pacific-PC           2:14.44    2:23.16  

                  34.48     1:10.79 (36.31)     1:47.47 (36.68)     2:23.16 (35.69)

 28 Bratton, Hannibal         19 Slugs-PC                  NT    2:25.15  

                  33.45     1:10.37 (36.92)     1:47.57 (37.20)     2:25.15 (37.58)

 29 Mesavage, Julie           21 Slugs-PC             2:32.00    2:26.30  

                  35.56     1:12.72 (37.16)     1:50.01 (37.29)     2:26.30 (36.29)

 30 Bugbee, Bridget              UC Davis-PC          2:25.12    2:28.99  

                  34.66     1:12.33 (37.67)     1:50.91 (38.58)     2:28.99 (38.08)

 -- Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI      2:06.00   X2:07.91  

                  30.42     1:02.65 (32.23)     1:35.45 (32.80)     2:07.91 (32.46)

 -- Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      2:11.52   X2:15.19  

                  32.16     1:06.17 (34.01)     1:40.63 (34.46)     2:15.19 (34.56)

 

Event 28  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Thompson, Matt W          22 Stanford-PC          1:47.82    1:46.03   20  

                  25.49       52.40 (26.91)     1:19.49 (27.09)     1:46.03 (26.54)

  2 Swanston, Matthew J       21 Stanford-PC          1:48.78    1:46.99   17  

                  25.48       52.53 (27.05)     1:20.19 (27.66)     1:46.99 (26.80)

  3 Gunderson, Will B         20 Stanford-PC          1:52.15    1:48.31   16  

                  25.95       53.29 (27.34)     1:21.01 (27.72)     1:48.31 (27.30)

  4 Arata, Ryan P             18 Stanford-PC          1:52.12    1:51.31   15  

                  26.27       54.08 (27.81)     1:22.47 (28.39)     1:51.31 (28.84)

  5 Lane, Jack B              19 Stanford-PC          1:50.12    1:51.64   14  

                  26.10       54.33 (28.23)     1:23.16 (28.83)     1:51.64 (28.48)

  6 Simkovic, Oliver          20 Pacific-PC           1:45.65    1:52.63   13  

                  26.27       54.56 (28.29)     1:23.82 (29.26)     1:52.63 (28.81)

  7 Cosgarea, Drew D          19 Stanford-PC          1:57.29    1:52.69   12  

                  26.21       54.65 (28.44)     1:52.69 (58.04)                    

  8 Presswood, Brandon        19 Pacific-PC           1:53.41    1:56.98   11  

                  27.45       57.03 (29.58)     1:27.20 (30.17)     1:56.98 (29.78)

  9 Peters, Jeff              19 Pacific-PC           1:59.69    2:03.86    9  

                  29.78     1:00.92 (31.14)     1:33.19 (32.27)     2:03.86 (30.67)

 10 Hurst, Daniel             21 Slugs-PC             2:12.00    2:07.69    7  

                  29.37     1:01.51 (32.14)     1:34.68 (33.17)     2:07.69 (33.01)

 11 Sodemann, Pascal          18 Slugs-PC             2:10.00    2:12.28    6  

                  31.95     1:05.12 (33.17)     1:39.18 (34.06)     2:12.28 (33.10)

 12 Kotow, Jonathan           19 Slugs-PC             2:10.00    2:15.01    5  

                  32.67     1:07.00 (34.33)     1:41.57 (34.57)     2:15.01 (33.44)

 13 Richardson, Parker        20 Slugs-PC             2:10.00    2:17.79    4  

                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:43.52 (35.89)     2:17.79 (34.27)

 14 Garcia, Benji             19 Slugs-PC             2:09.00    2:18.79    3  

                  34.33     1:09.19 (34.86)     1:44.23 (35.04)     2:18.79 (34.56)

 15 Saunders, John            20 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:19.63    2  

                  33.37     1:08.46 (35.09)     1:44.50 (36.04)     2:19.63 (35.13)

 16 Anguetta, Danile          19 Slugs-PC             2:30.00    2:26.22    1  

                  34.34     1:10.22 (35.88)     1:47.54 (37.32)     2:26.22 (38.68)

 17 Dolan, Nick               18 Slugs-PC             2:15.00    2:30.84  

                  35.05     1:12.87 (37.82)     1:52.84 (39.97)     2:30.84 (38.00)

 18 Nahimas, Blake            19 Slugs-PC             2:25.00    2:41.25  

                  37.89     1:18.40 (40.51)     2:00.31 (41.91)     2:41.25 (40.94)

 19 Nebrejas, Kevin           21 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    3:04.48  

                  39.70                             2:15.16 ( )     3:04.48 (49.32)

 -- Brasali, Hanaya              Pacific-PC           1:57.99   X1:58.57  

                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:29.03 (30.46)     1:58.57 (29.54)

 

Event 29  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Weddle, Katelyn D         22 San Diego St-SI      2:20.00    2:17.94   20  

                  31.85     1:06.55 (34.70)     1:41.93 (35.38)     2:17.94 (36.01)

  2 Macklin, Mikaela S        20 San Diego St-SI      2:22.00    2:20.48   17  

                  32.63     1:08.43 (35.80)     1:44.17 (35.74)     2:20.48 (36.31)

  3 Mardones, Cristina           Pacific-PC           2:22.45    2:22.00   16  

                  33.08     1:08.93 (35.85)     1:45.74 (36.81)     2:22.00 (36.26)

  4 Alvarez, Liliana             UC Davis-PC          2:12.40    2:22.14   15  

                  33.36     1:09.51 (36.15)     1:45.88 (36.37)     2:22.14 (36.26)

  5 McGowan, Mallory          21 Pacific-PC           2:18.30    2:22.15   14  

                  32.28     1:08.42 (36.14)     1:45.12 (36.70)     2:22.15 (37.03)

  6 Jenkinson, Kelsey R       19 San Diego St-SI      2:25.00    2:25.34   13  

                  32.51     1:09.44 (36.93)     1:46.27 (36.83)     2:25.34 (39.07)

  7 Pleger, Emilie K          19 San Diego St-SI      2:26.00    2:25.66   12  

                  33.85     1:11.58 (37.73)     1:50.95 (39.37)     2:25.66 (34.71)

  8 Lee, Morgan                  UC Davis-PC          2:20.54    2:25.99   11  

                  32.84     1:10.08 (37.24)     1:47.25 (37.17)     2:25.99 (38.74)

  9 Hanna, Jordy M            20 San Diego St-SI      2:26.00    2:27.79    9  

                  32.89     1:10.54 (37.65)     1:49.58 (39.04)     2:27.79 (38.21)

 10 Benavidez, Madeline          UC Davis-PC          2:28.50    2:28.91    7  

                  33.37     1:11.50 (38.13)     1:50.46 (38.96)     2:28.91 (38.45)

 11 Herman, Shannon I         19 San Diego St-SI      2:26.00    2:30.69    6  

                  32.50     1:08.88 (36.38)     1:46.96 (38.08)     2:30.69 (43.73)

 12 King, Camorah                Pacific-PC           2:30.34    2:31.18    5  

                  33.82     1:12.15 (38.33)     1:51.72 (39.57)     2:31.18 (39.46)

 13 Weston, Caroline             UC Davis-PC          2:29.00    2:32.66    4  

                  34.39     1:13.08 (38.69)     1:52.66 (39.58)     2:32.66 (40.00)

 14 Macabales, Dana           21 Slugs-PC             2:30.00    2:33.83    3  

                  35.46     1:14.53 (39.07)     1:54.37 (39.84)     2:33.83 (39.46)

 15 Winters, Sarah               UC Davis-PC          2:35.10    2:34.48    2  

                  35.88     1:14.92 (39.04)     1:54.87 (39.95)     2:34.48 (39.61)

 16 Sutter, Macy              18 Slugs-PC             2:40.00    2:39.53    1  

                  37.71     1:18.09 (40.38)     1:58.96 (40.87)     2:39.53 (40.57)

 17 Chortek, Emily            21 Slugs-PC             2:45.00    2:41.35  

                  37.82     1:19.17 (41.35)     2:00.25 (41.08)     2:41.35 (41.10)

 18 Gilligan, Carlie          19 Slugs-PC             2:45.00    2:43.03  

                  37.30     1:18.67 (41.37)     2:01.12 (42.45)     2:43.03 (41.91)

 19 Bartosh, Haley            21 Slugs-PC             2:45.00    2:48.45  

                  38.66     1:21.88 (43.22)     2:05.31 (43.43)     2:48.45 (43.14)

 -- Garibaldi, Melanie R      22 San Diego St-SI      2:27.65   X2:29.77  

                  34.82     1:12.96 (38.14)     1:51.59 (38.63)     2:29.77 (38.18)

 -- Barrett, Amanda A         19 San Diego St-SI      2:27.66   X2:30.99  

                  35.04     1:13.76 (38.72)     1:52.54 (38.78)     2:30.99 (38.45)

 -- Miller, Savannah L        18 San Diego St-SI      2:25.66   X2:32.52  

                  35.18     1:13.91 (38.73)     1:53.36 (39.45)     2:32.52 (39.16)

 -- Preston, Haley M          18 San Diego St-SI      2:32.00   X2:40.51  

                  37.85     1:18.95 (41.10)     2:00.01 (41.06)     2:40.51 (40.50)

 -- Hamilton, Julie           20 Slugs-PC             3:00.00         DQ  

                  40.40     1:25.37 (44.97)     2:12.53 (47.16)          DQ (50.00)

 

Event 30  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Shaw, Mason K             20 Stanford-PC          2:06.21    2:01.91   20  

                  27.45       58.06 (30.61)     1:29.91 (31.85)     2:01.91 (32.00)

  2 Gunderson, Will B         20 Stanford-PC          2:12.12    2:05.57   17  

                  28.42     1:00.57 (32.15)     1:33.23 (32.66)     2:05.57 (32.34)

  3 Hommel, Robert A          19 Stanford-PC          2:13.13    2:06.89   16  

                  28.43     1:00.47 (32.04)     1:33.43 (32.96)     2:06.89 (33.46)

  4 Thomson, Danny A          19 Stanford-PC          2:11.12    2:07.35   15  

                  28.92     1:01.29 (32.37)     1:34.40 (33.11)     2:07.35 (32.95)

  5 Wigstrom, Sebastian S     20 Stanford-PC          2:05.47    2:07.41   14  

                  28.53     1:00.56 (32.03)     1:33.62 (33.06)     2:07.41 (33.79)

  6 Brown, Christian S        18 Stanford-PC          2:09.12    2:10.07   13  

                  28.82     1:01.49 (32.67)     1:35.04 (33.55)     2:10.07 (35.03)

  7 Franke, Cameron              Pacific-PC           2:10.23    2:14.38   12  

                  29.20     1:03.52 (34.32)     1:38.72 (35.20)     2:14.38 (35.66)

  8 Alves, Jonathan           21 Pacific-PC           2:11.99    2:15.41   11  

                  29.23     1:03.01 (33.78)     1:39.08 (36.07)     2:15.41 (36.33)

  9 Burkard, Cody             19 Pacific-PC           2:05.82    2:16.04    9  

                  30.08     1:04.33 (34.25)     1:39.79 (35.46)     2:16.04 (36.25)

 10 Sodemann, Pascal          18 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:22.88    7  

                  31.40     1:07.42 (36.02)     1:44.46 (37.04)     2:22.88 (38.42)

 11 Northway, Chris           18 Slugs-PC             2:30.00    2:34.64    6  

                  35.09     1:15.11 (40.02)     1:54.94 (39.83)     2:34.64 (39.70)

 12 Kirk, Lloyd               23 Slugs-PC             2:20.00    2:42.19    5  

                  36.65     1:18.31 (41.66)     2:00.65 (42.34)     2:42.19 (41.54)

 13 Schaffer, Nathan          21 Slugs-PC             2:30.00    2:43.88    4  

                  35.28     1:16.29 (41.01)     1:59.58 (43.29)     2:43.88 (44.30)

 14 Frattinni, Joel           21 Slugs-PC             2:50.00    2:44.62    3  

                  34.98     1:16.12 (41.14)     1:59.66 (43.54)     2:44.62 (44.96)

 15 Pallios, Chris               Pacific-PC           2:45.00    2:54.28    2  

                  39.99     1:25.42 (45.43)     2:10.24 (44.82)     2:54.28 (44.04)

 -- Schilling, Derek J        21 Pacific-PC           2:05.89         DQ  

                  29.54     1:03.31 (33.77)     1:37.71 (34.40)          DQ (34.56)

 -- Offutt, Bryan T           20 Stanford-PC          2:20.71         DQ  

                  29.83     1:02.53 (32.70)     1:36.04 (33.51)          DQ (33.91)

 

Event 31  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Johnson, Gemma            22 San Diego St-SI        55.31      55.48   20  

                  25.99       55.48 (29.49)                                        

  2 Whitfield, Loreen N       19 San Diego St-SI        56.01      55.56   17  

                  27.42       55.56 (28.14)                                        

  3 Vetterlein, Allie         21 Pacific-PC             55.99      57.74   16  

                  27.19       57.74 (30.55)                                        

  4 Jennings, Leona S         22 San Diego St-SI        56.16      57.87   15  

                  27.37       57.87 (30.50)                                        

  5 Shahaff, Dekel            23 Pacific-PC             54.55      57.90   14  

                  26.78       57.90 (31.12)                                        

  6 Ramos, Sara                  UC Davis-PC            58.02      58.31   13  

                  27.58       58.31 (30.73)                                        

  7 Leung, Megan                 UC Davis-PC            57.82      58.92   12  

                  27.36       58.92 (31.56)                                        

  8 Edwards, Katie               UC Davis-PC          1:04.97      59.59   11  

                  28.31       59.59 (31.28)                                        

  9 Hunt, Hilary                 UC Davis-PC            59.72      59.96    9  

                  28.89       59.96 (31.07)                                        

 10 Cochrane, Sabrina            UC Davis-PC          1:00.01    1:00.02    7  

                  28.82     1:00.02 (31.20)                                        

 11 Chaplin, Jenna            21 Pacific-PC             56.29    1:00.09    6  

                  29.19     1:00.09 (30.90)                                        

 12 Troup, Karley                UC Davis-PC            59.54    1:00.14    5  

                  28.38     1:00.14 (31.76)                                        

 13 Porter, Haley                UC Davis-PC          1:00.00    1:00.42    4  

                  28.58     1:00.42 (31.84)                                        

 14 Eldridge, Zoe                Pacific-PC           1:03.49    1:00.66    3  

                  28.42     1:00.66 (32.24)                                        

 15 Paris, Alison                UC Davis-PC          1:00.17    1:00.98    2  

                  29.20     1:00.98 (31.78)                                        

 16 Damian, Lauren               UC Davis-PC            58.42    1:01.34    1  

                  28.62     1:01.34 (32.72)                                        

 17 Oscarson, Berklie N       20 San Diego St-SI        58.00    1:01.69  

                  28.45     1:01.69 (33.24)                                        

 18 Wyant, Becca              22 Pacific-PC             57.33    1:02.08  

                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)                                        

 19 Ferko, Hailey                UC Davis-PC            58.12    1:02.62  

                  29.29     1:02.62 (33.33)                                        

 20 Sprinsock, Maya              UC Davis-PC            58.70    1:03.22  

                  29.25     1:03.22 (33.97)                                        

 21 Benavidez, Madeline          UC Davis-PC          1:02.70    1:03.77  

                  30.12     1:03.77 (33.65)                                        

 22 Yamaguchi, Emi            21 Slugs-PC             1:03.00    1:03.81  

                  30.46     1:03.81 (33.35)                                        

 23 Carey, Marilyn               UC Davis-PC          1:02.39    1:04.55  

                  31.13     1:04.55 (33.42)                                        

 24 Warkentin, Kelsey         18 Slugs-PC             1:04.00    1:04.67  

                  30.92     1:04.67 (33.75)                                        

 25 Marinos, Mia              22 Slugs-PC             1:10.00    1:05.24  

                  31.50     1:05.24 (33.74)                                        

 26 Nicholson, Jessica           UC Davis-PC          1:02.50    1:05.45  

                  31.17     1:05.45 (34.28)                                        

 27 Stebbins, Cora               UC Davis-PC            58.60    1:05.72  

                  30.35     1:05.72 (35.37)                                        

 28 Filling, Tessa            19 Slugs-PC             1:10.00    1:06.38  

                  31.27     1:06.38 (35.11)                                        

 29 Conlin, Kelly             21 Slugs-PC             1:08.00    1:07.76  

                  32.75     1:07.76 (35.01)                                        

 30 Troquato, Gina            20 Slugs-PC             1:10.00    1:08.33  

                  31.78     1:08.33 (36.55)                                        

 31 Bratton, Hannibal         19 Slugs-PC             1:05.00    1:09.65  

                  32.56     1:09.65 (37.09)                                        

 32 Wong, Michelle            19 Slugs-PC             1:15.00    1:13.90  

                  34.18     1:13.90 (39.72)                                        

 -- Michaels, Dana M          19 San Diego St-SI        59.58     X59.45  

                  28.14       59.45 (31.31)                                        

 -- Johnson, Taylor M         18 San Diego St-SI        59.99   X1:06.04  

                  29.97     1:06.04 (36.07)                                        

 

Event 32  Men 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Umbach, Gray S            18 Stanford-PC            49.12      49.07   20  

                  23.02       49.07 (26.05)                                        

  2 Kremer, Tom               18 Stanford-PC            49.12      49.70   17  

                  23.49       49.70 (26.21)                                        

  3 Swanston, Matthew J       21 Stanford-PC            50.12      50.05   16  

                  23.44       50.05 (26.61)                                        

  4 Lovell, Ben P             19 Stanford-PC            50.12      50.41   15  

                  23.65       50.41 (26.76)                                        

  5 Arata, Ryan P             18 Stanford-PC            51.12      50.48   14  

                  23.71       50.48 (26.77)                                        

  6 Wilson, Dai               20 Pacific-PC             49.35      50.56   13  

                  23.07       50.56 (27.49)                                        

  7 Gunderson, Will B         20 Stanford-PC            52.12      51.65   12  

                  24.02       51.65 (27.63)                                        

  8 Thompson, Matt W          22 Stanford-PC            52.12      52.03   11  

                  24.37       52.03 (27.66)                                        

  9 Barton, RJ                21 Pacific-PC             51.52      53.71    9  

                  24.71       53.71 (29.00)                                        

 10 Platow, Bart              21 Pacific-PC             51.97      54.42    7  

                  25.56       54.42 (28.86)                                        

 11 Hurst, Daniel             21 Slugs-PC               57.00      55.39    6  

                  25.86       55.39 (29.53)                                        

 12 Cunha, Robby              19 Pacific-PC             54.31      56.75    5  

                  25.87       56.75 (30.88)                                        

 13 Lamb, James               19 Slugs-PC               57.00      57.76    4  

                  27.43       57.76 (30.33)                                        

 14 Wigstrom, Sebastian S     20 Stanford-PC            53.20      58.30    3  

                  27.01       58.30 (31.29)                                        

 15 Amis, JJ                  18 Slugs-PC               59.00    1:00.57    2  

                  28.72     1:00.57 (31.85)                                        

 16 Jones, Gabriel               Pacific-PC             56.23    1:00.69    1  

                  28.29     1:00.69 (32.40)                                        

 17 Olson, Kyle                  Pacific-PC             59.43    1:00.70  

                  28.02     1:00.70 (32.68)                                        

 18 Beaton, Brandon           19 Slugs-PC               56.00    1:00.93  

                  26.99     1:00.93 (33.94)                                        

 19 Sackett, Taylor           17 Slugs-PC               59.00    1:02.91  

                  28.31     1:02.91 (34.60)                                        

 20 Northway, Chris           18 Slugs-PC               58.00    1:03.56  

                  29.47     1:03.56 (34.09)                                        

 21 Ardito, Matt              18 Slugs-PC               59.00    1:04.46  

                  29.05     1:04.46 (35.41)                                        

 22 Saunders, John            20 Slugs-PC             1:05.00    1:07.14  

                  30.61     1:07.14 (36.53)                                        

 -- Stuhr, Matt                  Pacific-PC             52.97     X54.05  

                  24.76       54.05 (29.29)                                        

 -- Ross, James E             19 Stanford-PC            52.12         DQ  

                  24.22          DQ (28.99)                                        

 

Event 33  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 San Diego State University-SI  'A'                7:31.00    7:35.27   40  

     1) Ruiz, Natilee E 18              2) Garibaldi, Melanie R 22        

     3) Zimmer, Meghan F 23             4) Marquenie, Kelly 20            

                  26.99       56.42 (56.42)   1:25.86 (1:25.86)   1:54.92 (1:54.92)

        2:21.40 (26.48)     2:50.22 (55.30)   3:19.14 (1:24.22)   3:47.26 (1:52.34)

        4:13.80 (26.54)     4:42.76 (55.50)   5:12.20 (1:24.94)   5:42.27 (1:55.01)

        6:08.32 (26.05)     6:37.34 (55.07)   7:06.59 (1:24.32)   7:35.27 (1:53.00)

  2 San Diego State University-SI  'B'                7:34.00    7:38.70   34  

     1) Crider, Jessica M 21            2) Macklin, Mikaela S 20          

     3) Dalcamo, Maddy E 20             4) Michaels, Dana M 19            

                  26.83       55.29 (55.29)   1:24.27 (1:24.27)   1:52.67 (1:52.67)

        2:18.93 (26.26)     2:48.60 (55.93)   3:18.11 (1:25.44)   3:47.29 (1:54.62)

        4:13.42 (26.13)     4:43.18 (55.89)   5:12.93 (1:25.64)   5:42.26 (1:54.97)

        6:09.37 (27.11)     6:38.78 (56.52)   7:08.87 (1:26.61)   7:38.70 (1:56.44)

  3 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 7:29.49    7:55.57   32  

     1) Randall, Mary-Ella 20           2) Van Konynenburg, Shannon 21    

     3) Cameron, Brittney-Odette 20     4) Shillington, Hayley 20         

                  27.23       57.55 (57.55)   1:29.07 (1:29.07)   2:00.56 (2:00.56)

        2:27.22 (26.66)     2:56.99 (56.43)   3:28.21 (1:27.65)   3:59.06 (1:58.50)

        4:25.98 (26.92)     4:57.03 (57.97)   5:29.36 (1:30.30)   6:00.60 (2:01.54)

        6:27.28 (26.68)     6:56.94 (56.34)   7:26.71 (1:26.11)   7:55.57 (1:54.97)

  4 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    8:16.46   30  

     1) Johanson, Sydni 19              2) Schramm, Lydia 20              

     3) Bolin, Shelby 20                4) Bugglin, Lauren 21             

                  28.19       59.43 (59.43)   1:31.81 (1:31.81)   2:03.15 (2:03.15)

        2:31.69 (28.54)   3:03.28 (1:00.13)   3:35.75 (1:32.60)   4:07.67 (2:04.52)

        4:36.06 (28.39)   5:07.74 (1:00.07)   5:40.82 (1:33.15)   6:13.01 (2:05.34)

        6:40.63 (27.62)     7:11.91 (58.90)   7:44.42 (1:31.41)   8:16.46 (2:03.45)

  5 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                8:05.00    8:23.75   28  

     1) English, Alison 19              2) VanDerWilk, Josanne 19         

     3) Smith, Leah 19                  4) Macabales, Dana 21             

                  28.47       59.75 (59.75)   1:31.60 (1:31.60)   2:03.29 (2:03.29)

        2:33.09 (29.80)   3:07.39 (1:04.10)   3:41.59 (1:38.30)   4:14.79 (2:11.50)

        4:43.22 (28.43)   5:15.40 (1:00.61)   5:48.18 (1:33.39)   6:19.90 (2:05.11)

        6:48.80 (28.90)   7:20.93 (1:01.03)   7:53.24 (1:33.34)   8:23.75 (2:03.85)

  6 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                8:05.00    8:33.54   26  

     1) Cree, Jena 22                   2) Marinos, Mia 22                

     3) Rubio, Kaitlynn 18              4) Yamaguchi, Emi 21              

                  30.66   1:03.50 (1:03.50)   1:37.35 (1:37.35)   2:11.10 (2:11.10)

        2:39.60 (28.50)   3:11.28 (1:00.18)   3:43.82 (1:32.72)   4:15.17 (2:04.07)

        4:45.94 (30.77)   5:19.22 (1:04.05)   5:52.03 (1:36.86)   6:24.13 (2:08.96)

        6:54.92 (30.79)   7:28.07 (1:03.94)   8:01.11 (1:36.98)   8:33.54 (2:09.41)

  7 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'C'                                     NT    9:03.22   24  

     1) Talens, Krystle 19              2) Sutter, Macy 18                

     3) Delang, Kathlyn 19              4) Conlin, Kelly 21               

                  30.51   1:03.35 (1:03.35)   1:37.25 (1:37.25)   2:10.85 (2:10.85)

        2:41.39 (30.54)   3:15.93 (1:05.08)   3:51.13 (1:40.28)   4:24.67 (2:13.82)

        4:57.54 (32.87)   5:33.86 (1:09.19)   6:09.72 (1:45.05)   6:45.18 (2:20.51)

        7:16.27 (31.09)   7:52.60 (1:07.42)   8:28.15 (1:42.97)   9:03.22 (2:18.04)

 -- San Diego State University-SI  'C'                7:40.00   X7:56.46  

     1) Preston, Haley M 18             2) Miller, Savannah L 18          

     3) Weisz, Whitney E 18             4) Johnson, Taylor M 18           

                  27.97       58.28 (58.28)   1:29.26 (1:29.26)   1:59.67 (1:59.67)

        2:26.77 (27.10)     2:57.17 (57.50)   3:25.60 (1:25.93)   3:54.90 (1:55.23)

        4:21.24 (26.34)     4:51.32 (56.42)   5:22.26 (1:27.36)   5:53.59 (1:58.69)

        6:20.58 (26.99)     6:51.98 (58.39)   7:25.38 (1:31.79)   7:56.46 (2:02.87)

 

Event 34  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

  1 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'C'                   6:47.13    6:33.54   40  

     1) Hommel, Robert A 19             2) Nolan, Dave J 19               

     3) Pickard, Chris T 20             4) Stephens, Thomas S 19          

                  23.06       47.91 (47.91)   1:13.57 (1:13.57)   1:39.35 (1:39.35)

        2:01.64 (22.29)     2:26.76 (47.41)   2:51.70 (1:12.35)   3:15.93 (1:36.58)

        3:38.58 (22.65)     4:03.55 (47.62)   4:29.18 (1:13.25)   4:54.97 (1:39.04)

        5:18.39 (23.42)     5:43.81 (48.84)   6:09.15 (1:14.18)   6:33.54 (1:38.57)

  2 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'E'                   6:57.10    6:34.24   34  

     1) Wayne, Aaron M 22               2) Saeta, Andrew A 21             

     3) Sims, Burke A 21                4) Montgomery, Mack M 21          

                  23.09       48.41 (48.41)   1:13.82 (1:13.82)   1:38.13 (1:38.13)

        2:00.20 (22.07)     2:25.29 (47.16)   2:50.58 (1:12.45)   3:15.66 (1:37.53)

        3:38.34 (22.68)     4:03.50 (47.84)   4:29.51 (1:13.85)   4:55.03 (1:39.37)

        5:17.91 (22.88)     5:43.04 (48.01)   6:08.61 (1:13.58)   6:34.24 (1:39.21)

  3 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'B'                   6:46.17    6:49.61   32  

     1) Thompson, Matt W 22             2) Offutt, Bryan T 20             

     3) Holston, Ben W 19               4) Cosgarea, Drew D 19            

                  23.77       49.37 (49.37)   1:15.47 (1:15.47)   1:41.69 (1:41.69)

        2:05.80 (24.11)     2:31.81 (50.12)   2:56.90 (1:15.21)   3:22.41 (1:40.72)

        3:46.15 (23.74)     4:12.17 (49.76)   4:38.56 (1:16.15)   5:05.08 (1:42.67)

        5:28.89 (23.81)     5:55.65 (50.57)   6:22.84 (1:17.76)   6:49.61 (1:44.53)

  4 Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'A'                   6:41.32    6:52.41   30  

     1) Duggan, Sean M 18               2) Garnier, Jeff B 18             

     3) Lovell, Ben P 19                4) Ross, James E 19               

                  23.25       48.06 (48.06)   1:13.44 (1:13.44)   1:38.52 (1:38.52)

        2:01.60 (23.08)     2:27.28 (48.76)   2:53.33 (1:14.81)   3:19.61 (1:41.09)

        3:44.41 (24.80)     4:11.28 (51.67)   4:39.09 (1:19.48)   5:06.90 (1:47.29)

        5:31.74 (24.84)     5:59.18 (52.28)   6:26.13 (1:19.23)   6:52.41 (1:45.51)

  5 University of the Pacific-PC  'A'                 6:42.90    7:02.99   28  

     1) Moore, Taylor 20                2) Brasali, Hanaya                

     3) Simkovic, Oliver 20             4) Rogers, Cooper L 19            

                  23.97       50.51 (50.51)   1:18.34 (1:18.34)   1:46.98 (1:46.98)

        2:11.23 (24.25)     2:37.54 (50.56)   3:04.37 (1:17.39)   3:32.69 (1:45.71)

        3:56.26 (23.57)     4:22.90 (50.21)   4:50.56 (1:17.87)   5:18.45 (1:45.76)

        6:09.27 (50.82)                       6:36.42 (1:17.97)   7:02.99 (1:44.54)

  6 University of the Pacific-PC  'C'                      NT    7:16.93   26  

     1) Presswood, Brandon 19           2) Capper, Jordan                 

     3) Peters, Jeff 19                 4) Chandler, Brandon 19           

                  24.61       51.57 (51.57)   1:19.07 (1:19.07)   1:45.93 (1:45.93)

        2:05.44 (19.51)     2:40.19 (54.26)   3:09.76 (1:23.83)   3:38.29 (1:52.36)

        4:03.13 (24.84)     4:31.02 (52.73)   4:59.61 (1:21.32)   5:27.14 (1:48.85)

        5:52.22 (25.08)     6:19.81 (52.67)   6:47.89 (1:20.75)   7:16.93 (1:49.79)

  7 University of the Pacific-PC  'B'                      NT    7:21.55   24  

     1) Barton, RJ 21                   2) Dunnigan, Sean 21              

     3) Jones, Gabriel                  4) Nader, Alan                    

                  24.98       52.10 (52.10)   1:20.25 (1:20.25)   1:51.60 (1:51.60)

        2:07.38 (15.78)     2:43.13 (51.53)   3:11.73 (1:20.13)   3:40.39 (1:48.79)

        4:05.81 (25.42)     4:33.64 (53.25)   5:01.38 (1:20.99)   5:28.90 (1:48.51)

        5:53.74 (24.84)     6:22.08 (53.18)   6:51.87 (1:22.97)   7:21.55 (1:52.65)

  8 Ucsc Slugs-PC  'A'                                7:20.00    7:39.95   22  

     1) Fisher, Thomas 18               2) Hurst, Daniel 21               

     3) Maires, Thomas 20               4) McNicolas, Austin 18           

                  25.46       53.49 (53.49)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:52.70 (1:52.70)

        2:18.25 (25.55)     2:47.81 (55.11)   3:17.79 (1:25.09)   3:46.65 (1:53.95)

        4:11.87 (25.22)     4:40.51 (53.86)   5:10.88 (1:24.23)   5:40.81 (1:54.16)

        6:07.62 (26.81)     6:36.38 (55.57)   7:08.99 (1:28.18)   7:39.95 (1:59.14)

  9 University of the Pacific-PC  'D'                      NT    8:06.52   18  

     1) Cunha, Robby 19                 2) Pallios, Chris                 

     3) Olson, Kyle                     4) Schilling, Derek J 21          

                  27.86       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.99 (1:29.99)   2:02.85 (2:02.85)

        2:31.04 (28.19)   3:03.64 (1:00.79)   3:35.16 (1:32.31)   4:05.37 (2:02.52)

        4:33.43 (28.06)   5:05.94 (1:00.57)   5:40.73 (1:35.36)   6:15.32 (2:09.95)

        6:38.81 (23.49)     7:07.61 (52.29)   7:37.67 (1:22.35)   8:06.52 (1:51.20)

 -- Ucsc Slugs-PC  'B'                                7:20.00         DQ  

     1) Varner, Cole 20                 2) Prichard, Genghis John 22      

     3) Kotow, Jonathan 19              4) Grove, Tyler 21                

                  26.98       56.76 (56.76)   1:28.13 (1:28.13)   1:59.27 (1:59.27)

        2:25.35 (26.08)     2:55.89 (56.62)   3:27.18 (1:27.91)   3:57.22 (1:57.95)

        4:24.87 (27.65)   4:58.47 (1:01.25)   5:33.29 (1:36.07)   6:07.62 (2:10.40)

        6:34.27 (26.65)     7:04.23 (56.61)   7:35.26 (1:27.64)        DQ (1:58.21)

 -- Stanford Men's Swimming-PC  'D'                   6:51.10         DQ  

     1) Stoehr, Mitch D 20              2) Shaw, Mason K 20               

     3) Davis, Cole W 20                4) Hartley, Jake M 20             

                  23.17       48.24 (48.24)   1:13.81 (1:13.81)   1:42.26 (1:42.26)

        2:05.86 (23.60)     2:32.46 (50.20)   2:59.15 (1:16.89)   3:25.75 (1:43.49)

        3:50.42 (24.67)     4:18.55 (52.80)   4:48.04 (1:22.29)   5:16.72 (1:50.97)

        5:39.86 (23.14)     6:06.16 (49.44)   6:34.13 (1:17.41)        DQ (1:45.11)

 

Event 100  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Clawson, Londyn R         21 Byu Swimming-UT      2:17.11   X2:21.79  

                  33.64     1:10.37 (36.73)     1:46.26 (35.89)     2:21.79 (35.53)

 -- Bispo, Kassy E            21 Byu Swimming-UT      2:19.58   X2:26.19  

                  33.78     1:10.85 (37.07)     1:48.47 (37.62)     2:26.19 (37.72)

 -- O'Very, Meghan            19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:21.90   X2:29.56  

                  33.94     1:12.17 (38.23)     1:50.84 (38.67)     2:29.56 (38.72)

 

Event 101  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Palmer, Hayden C          21 Byu Swimming-UT      2:09.19   X2:09.02  

                  28.93     1:02.18 (33.25)     1:36.11 (33.93)     2:09.02 (32.91)

 -- Rutherfurd, Andrew M      23 Byu Swimming-UT      2:03.16   X2:09.15  

                  30.08     1:02.97 (32.89)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:09.15 (32.78)

 -- Wells, Brady S            23 Byu Swimming-UT      2:00.90   X2:15.53  

                  31.44     1:07.00 (35.56)     1:40.53 (33.53)     2:15.53 (35.00)

 

Event 102  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Campbell, Hailey J        21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:55.46   X2:08.10  

                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:35.73 (32.99)     2:08.10 (32.37)

 -- Marsh, Ciera              19 Byu Swimming-UT      2:04.67   X2:08.40  

                  31.26     1:04.19 (32.93)     1:36.93 (32.74)     2:08.40 (31.47)

 -- Marsh, Addy               21 Byu Swimming-UT      2:04.67   X2:15.87  

                  32.20     1:06.94 (34.74)     1:42.04 (35.10)     2:15.87 (33.83)

 

Event 103  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Western, Shawn W          19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:57.79   X1:57.04  

                  28.09                             1:27.25 ( )     1:57.04 (29.79)

 -- Jenkins, Preston R        18 Byu Swimming-UT      1:49.39   X1:57.93  

                  28.19       58.55 (30.36)     1:28.92 (30.37)     1:57.93 (29.01)

 -- Sorensen, Scott K         19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   X2:00.24  

                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)     1:29.72 (30.90)     2:00.24 (30.52)

 -- Hanselmann, Christian M   22 Byu Swimming-UT      1:58.52   X2:03.73  

                  29.77     1:01.18 (31.41)     1:32.57 (31.39)     2:03.73 (31.16)

 

Event 104  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Ampuero, Jessica          20 Byu Swimming-UT      2:04.81   X2:08.41  

                  30.01     1:02.74 (32.73)     1:35.95 (33.21)     2:08.41 (32.46)

 -- Dodds, Allie L            20 Byu Swimming-UT      2:05.25   X2:08.82  

                  30.05     1:02.90 (32.85)     1:36.07 (33.17)     2:08.82 (32.75)

 -- Heninger, Amanda J        22 Byu Swimming-UT      2:10.04   X2:14.76  

                  30.34     1:05.20 (34.86)     1:39.56 (34.36)     2:14.76 (35.20)

 -- Vaughan, Dani M           20 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   X2:16.70  

                  30.47     1:04.86 (34.39)     1:40.14 (35.28)     2:16.70 (36.56)

 -- Tiang, Zerlyn             17 Byu Swimming-UT           NT   X2:16.72  

                  30.35     1:05.22 (34.87)     1:41.30 (36.08)     2:16.72 (35.42)

 

Event 105  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Armstrong, David W        19 Byu Swimming-UT      1:47.55   X1:55.01  

                  26.08       55.11 (29.03)     1:25.13 (30.02)     1:55.01 (29.88)

 -- Arthur, Gary P            21 Byu Swimming-UT      1:50.40   X2:03.46  

                  27.35       58.63 (31.28)     1:30.90 (32.27)     2:03.46 (32.56)

 

Event 108  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Grant, Andrea K           19 Byu Swimming-UT        50.80     X52.68  

                  25.69       52.68 (26.99)                                        

 -- Sorensen, Alexandria      18 Byu Swimming-UT        52.65     X53.05  

                  25.68       53.05 (27.37)                                        

 -- Bennion, Natalie R        18 Byu Swimming-UT        54.86     X54.42  

                  26.56       54.42 (27.86)                                        

 -- Bushnell, Sarah           18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT     X54.80  

                  26.31       54.80 (28.49)                                        

 -- Toolson, Taryn B          21 Byu Swimming-UT        51.11     X54.88  

                  26.27       54.88 (28.61)                                        

 -- Baisden, Paige T          19 Byu Swimming-UT           NT     X55.37  

                  26.86       55.37 (28.51)                                        

 -- Welsh, Alia J             19 Byu Swimming-UT        53.97     X55.51  

                  27.12       55.51 (28.39)                                        

 -- Bradshaw, Kieresten M     19 Byu Swimming-UT        56.00     X56.67  

                  27.45       56.67 (29.22)                                        

 -- Okelberry, Camille A      18 Byu Swimming-UT           NT     X58.19  

                  27.59       58.19 (30.60)                                        

 -- Fong, Alina M             21 Byu Swimming-UT        58.72     X59.18  

                  28.51       59.18 (30.67)                                        

 

Event 109  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Murray, Brent E           19 Byu Swimming-UT        46.18     X45.71  

                  21.99       45.71 (23.72)                                        

 -- Beaman, Garret R          23 Byu Swimming-UT        44.34     X47.14  

                  22.39       47.14 (24.75)                                        

 -- Bushnell, Stott H         22 Byu Swimming-UT           NT     X47.46  

                  23.53       47.46 (23.93)                                        

 -- Harlan, David E           18 Byu Swimming-UT        47.83     X48.43  

                  23.56       48.43 (24.87)                                        

 -- Fellows, Kent J           18 Byu Swimming-UT        48.18     X48.48  

                  23.39       48.48 (25.09)                                        

 -- Fletcher, Jordan O        23 Byu Swimming-UT        46.77     X48.56  

                  23.34       48.56 (25.22)                                        

 -- Hofstedt, Daniel H        23 Byu Swimming-UT        48.09     X48.69  

                  23.70       48.69 (24.99)                                        

 -- Sorenson, Payton M        18 Byu Swimming-UT        47.99     X49.51  

                  23.97       49.51 (25.54)                                        

 -- Tanner, Josh R            21 Byu Swimming-UT        49.47     X51.16  

                  24.45       51.16 (26.71)                                        

 -- Palmer, McKay C           17 Byu Swimming-UT           NT     X51.95  

                  25.11       51.95 (26.84)                                        

 

Event 110  Women 100 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 

===============================================================================

 -- Doroghian, Kim D          20 Byu Swimming-UT           NT     X56.36  

                  26.78       56.36 (29.58)                                        

 

                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                   

 

  1. San Diego State University         1349   2. University of the Pacific           706

  3. Brigham Young University            484   4. University of California Davis      422

  5. Ucsc Slugs                          125                                             

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                    

 

  1. University of the Pacific          1079   2. Stanford Men's Swimming            1063

  3. Brigham Young University            681   4. Ucsc Slugs                          179