MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
Cardinal Friady Ticket Promo


Recap

Licensed to RecordTiming.com - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/29/2013 11:39 PM
                Stanford Invitational - 3/29/2013 to 3/30/2013                 
                   Stanford University -Stanford, California                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                      10.33q  0.5  1 
  2 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               10.52q  0.5  1 
  3 Carl Horsley                 Cal St. Nort             10.57q -0.1  2 
  4 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  10.62q  0.5  4 
  5 Emil Tolliver                Unattached               10.67q  0.5  1  10.662
  6 Greg Hornsby                 Washington S             10.67q  0.5  1  10.663
  7 Cameron Parker               Fresno State             10.71q  0.5  1 
  8 Andre McBride                Washington S             10.73q  0.5  1 
  9 Will Henry                   Utah State               10.76q -0.1  2  10.753
 10 Brett Blanshan               Washington S             10.76   0.5  1  10.760
 11 Rajee Orr                    Merritt                  10.78   0.9  3 
 12 Preston Foley  Jr.           Sequoias                 10.82   0.9  3 
 13 Elliot Taylor                Arizona                  10.84   0.5  1  10.836
 13 Timazray Shepherd            Butte                    10.84  -0.1  2  10.836
 15 Miquel Quinn                 Sequoias                 10.84  -0.1  2  10.839
 16 Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington S             10.84  -0.3  5  10.840
 17 Nicholas DiMartino           Cal St. Nort             10.85   0.5  4 
 18 Keith Lewis                  CCSF                     10.93   0.9  3  10.929
 18 Trevor Rogers                Washington S             10.93  -0.1  2  10.929
 20 Zach Trask                   Western Oreg             10.98  -0.3  5  10.972
 21 Sharod Vickers               San Joaquin              10.98  -0.1  2  10.977
 22 Darquis Rucker               Cal St. Nort             10.99   0.5  4 
 23 Adeeb Nasir                  Merritt                  11.03   0.9  3  11.022
 23 Zac Schuller                 CCSF                     11.03   0.5  4  11.022
 25 Corey Hobbs                  UC Davis                 11.03   0.9  3  11.025
 26 Walter Finney                American Riv             11.04   0.9  3  11.038
 27 Thomas Moronta               Arizona                  11.04   0.9  3  11.040
 28 Vincent Hernandez            CCSF                     11.06   0.9  3  11.051
 29 Amadu Smart                  West Valley Coll         11.06   0.5  4  11.059
 30 Derrick Harris               Cal St. Nort             11.09  -0.1  2 
 31 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame               11.11   0.5  4 
 32 Luke Williams                De Anza                  11.14   0.5  4  11.134
 33 Charles Saseun               California               11.14  -0.1  2  11.137
 34 Jacob Bautista               Utah State               11.19  -0.1  2 
 35 J Patrick Smith              Chico State              11.20   0.9  3 
 36 D'Amora Cooper               Butte                    11.22   2.1  6 
 37 Xavier Rush                  Tulane                   11.24  -0.3  5  11.234
 38 Aaron Thigpen                Unattached               11.24   0.5  1  11.235
 39 Howard Lao                   Washington               11.24  -0.3  5  11.238
 40 Spencer Stockton             Butte                    11.28   0.5  4  11.271
 41 Anthony Greene               De Anza                  11.28   2.1  6  11.278
 42 Nick Lewis                   Sacramento               11.29  -0.3  5  11.281
 43 J.j. Latu                    Humboldt Sta             11.29   0.5  4  11.283
 44 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame               11.33  -0.3  5 
 45 Theodore Elsenbaumer         Chico State              11.36   2.1  6 
 46 Michael Johnson              San Jose                 11.47   2.1  6 
 47 Dante Spears                 San Jose                 11.50   2.1  6 
 48 Connor Barla                 Butte                    11.58  -0.3  5 
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash -
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemarley Brown               Merritt                  10.38   0.5 
  2 Nic Bowens                   Utah State               10.53   0.5 
  3 Will Henry                   Utah State               10.59   0.5 
  4 Cameron Parker               Fresno State             10.64   0.5 
  5 Emil Tolliver                Unattached               10.67   0.5 
  6 Andre McBride                Washington S             10.78   0.5 
 -- Greg Hornsby                 Washington S                FS   0.5 
 -- Carl Horsley                 Cal St. Nort               DNF   0.5 
 
Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Christopher Giesting         Notre Dame               46.31   1 
  2 Patrick Feeney               Notre Dame               46.38   1 
  3 Sean Delfani                 Arizona                  47.25   1 
  4 Jacob Capek                  Minnesota                47.32   1 
  5 Brendan Dougherty            Notre Dame               47.64   1 
  6 Lucas Sealby                 Washington S             48.00   3 
  7 Byron Howell                 Washington S             48.03   4 
  8 Joel Senick                  Unattached               48.17   1 
  9 Jesse White                  Sacramento               48.22   2  48.212
 10 Willie Latin                 Chabot                   48.22   3  48.214
 11 Kyle Ezold                   California               48.41   3 
 12 Cole Lambourne               Utah State               48.49   2 
 13 Alex Simmons                 CCSF                     48.68   3 
 14 Khalid Jones                 Cal St. Nort             48.74   1 
 15 Jon Frano                    Tulane                   48.80   2 
 16 Kevin Bradley                Minnesota                48.91   1 
 17 Isaiah Cantu                 Cal St. Nort             48.92   3 
 18 Dan Sanders                  Washington               48.94   2 
 19 Kenny Andri                  American Riv             49.07   3 
 20 John Holton                  Minnesota                49.13   1 
 21 Michael Taylor               Sequoias                 49.15   4 
 22 Devan Howard                 Fresno                   49.21   3 
 23 Andrew Prentice              Washington               49.34   4 
 24 Robert Thomas                Cal St. Nort             49.37   4  49.368
 25 Daveon Overton               American Riv             49.37   2  49.370
 26 Anthony Fowler               Canyons                  49.53   2 
 27 Deondre Anderson             CCSF                     49.67   4 
 28 Kenneth Stone                Cal St. Nort             49.71   5 
 29 Daniel Davis                 California               49.73   2 
 30 Bryan Nunez                  Santa Rosa               49.81   4 
 31 Adrian Perez                 CCSF                     49.82   4 
 32 Elliot Surovell              California               49.97   5 
 33 Jermaine Berry               CCSF                     50.02   5 
 34 Matt Anthony                 Washington               50.06   4 
 35 Brennen Davis                Fresno State             50.15   3 
 36 John Mouton                  Tulane                   50.17   5 
 37 Luke Williams                De Anza                  50.20   5 
 38 K'Hari Dobbins               San Joaquin              50.30   2 
 39 Daquon Brunson               Washington S             50.34   2 
 40 Bronson Duran                Unattached               51.02   5 
 41 Jerry Turner                 Sacramento               51.39   5 
 42 Jonathan Berry-Smith         California               51.41   3 
 -- Christopher Arechiga         Tulane                     DNF   4 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Riley Masters                Oklahoma               3:40.77  
  2 Matt Miner                   Oregon                 3:42.60  
  3 Kevin Batt                   Adams State            3:42.78  
  4 Elijah Greer                 Oregon                 3:43.56  
  5 Joey Bywater                 Washington             3:43.95  
  6 Isaac Presson                North Caroli           3:44.25  
  7 Connor Winter                Colorado               3:44.54  
  8 Chad Noelle                  Oregon                 3:45.84  
  9 Blake Theroux                Colorado               3:48.19  
 10 Nick Hutton                  Minnesota              3:48.97  
 11 Patrick Rono                 Arkansas               3:52.40  
 -- Billy Ledder                 Georgetown                 DNF  
 
Event 9  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eric Harasyn                 Unattached             3:44.72  
  2 Michael Coe                  Unattached             3:45.23  
  3 Matt Daniels                 Adams State            3:45.45  
  4 Ned Willig                   Brown                  3:45.53  
  5 Chris Brewer                 Oregon                 3:46.07  
  6 Zach Perkins                 Air Force              3:46.09  
  7 Jordan Locklear              California             3:46.65  
  8 Marcus Paulson               Minnesota              3:47.02  
  9 Boru Guyota                  Oregon                 3:49.49  
 10 Erik Berg                    Brown                  3:49.61  
 11 Justin Brinkley              Stanford               3:51.38  
 12 Richard Medina               Colorado               3:51.78  
 -- Sandy Roberts                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Patrick Peterson             Sacred Heart           3:44.39  
  2 Keffri Neal                  Kentucky               3:44.68  
  3 David Mokone                 Western Kent           3:44.73  
  4 Travis Burkstrand            Minnesota              3:45.00  
  5 Travis Fitzke                North Dakota           3:46.38  
  6 Alex Brend                   Minnesota              3:46.52  
  7 Bobby Peavey                 Georgetown             3:47.58  
  8 Michael Miller               Washington             3:47.70  
  9 Marco Bertolotti             Stanford               3:49.12  
 10 Kevin Cooper                 Brown                  3:50.68  
 11 James Cameron                Washington             3:53.06  
 -- Cole Watson                  Oregon                     DNF  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steve Garboden               San Francisc           3:47.79  
  2 Lee George                   Washington S           3:48.32  
  3 Jason Witt                   BYU                    3:49.31  
  4 Falko Zauber                 Iowa State             3:49.59  
  5 Kevin Fitzgerald             Fordham                3:50.31  
  6 Timothy Luthin               Stanford               3:51.58  
  7 Billy Ledder                 Georgetown             3:52.02  
  8 Alex Dillenbeck              Iowa State             3:52.20  
  9 Dan Sullivan                 Wis.-Stevens           3:54.64  
 10 Hugh Dowdy                   Colorado               3:55.79  
 11 Rob Webster Jr.              Washington             3:59.55  
 -- Ryan Waite                   BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 12  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Ripley                  Unattached             3:47.42  
  2 Edwin Herring                New Mexico             3:48.26  
  3 Stephen Emery                Adams State            3:48.32  
  4 Elmar Engholm                New Mexico             3:49.29  
  5 Isaac Wendland               Liberty                3:49.56  
  6 Andrew Nelson                Syracuse               3:49.80  
  7 Michael Lederhouse           Georgetown             3:50.82  
  8 Cole Watson                  Oregon                 3:51.05  
  9 Brad Nye                     BYU                    3:52.13  
 10 Jared Rohatinsky             BYU                    3:52.64  
 11 Drew Butler                  Arkansas               3:53.98  
 12 Jacob Aune                   Iowa State             3:54.63  
 13 Matt Carpowich               California             3:55.28  
 14 Justin Vilhauer              Oklahoma Sta           3:56.58  
 
Event 13  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dawson Vorderbruegge         Cal St. Stan           3:49.13  
  2 Jake Hawkins                 Air Force              3:49.21  
  3 Robbie Scharold              Kentucky               3:49.58  
  4 Andy Bennison                Syracuse               3:49.96  
  5 E. Jantzen Oshier            Humboldt Sta           3:50.15  
  6 Blayne Dulian                Minnesota              3:50.69  
  7 Chris Walden                 California             3:51.20  
  8 Matt Jablonski               Oregon                 3:51.69  
  9 Tyler Valdes                 Stanford               3:52.12  
 10 Luke Lefebure                Stanford               3:52.14  
 11 Will Drinkwater              Stanford               3:52.73  
 12 Forrest Misenti              Syracuse               3:53.17  
 13 Ryan Jones                   BYU                    3:53.98  
 14 Korey Krotzer                Oklahoma Sta           3:58.76  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leland Later                 California             3:52.89  
  2 Aaron Nelson                 Washington             3:54.02  
  3 Jonathan Brown               BYU                    3:54.21  
  4 Patrick Corona               Air Force              3:54.44  
  5 Tommy Casey                  Oklahoma Sta           3:54.57  
  6 Kyle Blume                   Washington             3:54.62  
  7 Gabe Aragon                  New Mexico             3:54.73  
  8 Ted Artz                     Air Force              3:55.07  
  9 Bradley Whitley              Washington             3:55.07  
 10 Eric Battles                 USC                    3:55.21  
 11 John Cordova                 New Mexico             3:55.65  
 12 Brent Felnagle               Gonzaga                3:56.28  
 13 Logan Rosenberg              New Mexico             3:59.05  
 14 Kevin Mihalik                Air Force              3:59.29  
 15 Ryan Valdes                  Stanford               4:01.93  
 16 Adam Vega                    Cerritos               4:06.78  
 
Event 15  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattias Wolter               Louisville             8:43.73  
  2 Zak Seddon                   Florida St.            8:45.63  
  3 Steve Flint                  BYU                    8:49.13  
  4 Mike Hardy                   Weber State            8:50.08  
  5 Ole Hesselbjerg              Eastern Kent           8:51.14  
  6 Jordan Carlson               Unattached             8:53.58  
  7 Andrew Gonzales              Washington S           8:58.37  
  8 Collin Jarvis                California             8:59.00  
  9 Spenser Lynass               Colorado St.           9:01.21  
 10 Jonas Legernes               Arizona                9:02.03  
 11 Matt Hillenbrand             Kentucky               9:16.23  
 12 Kyle Enghell                 Unattached             9:42.59  
 -- James Tracy                  BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 16  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Wiles                   Boise State            8:54.13  
  2 Blake Ahrold                 Cal Poly               8:55.10  
  3 Taylor Monaghan              Oklahoma Sta           8:56.14  
  4 Bobby Nicolls                Minnesota              8:57.77  
  5 Bryce Jenkins                Idaho St               8:58.03  
  6 Kevin Bierig                 Arizona                8:59.51  
  7 Caleb Hoover                 Northern Ari           8:59.69  
  8 Dylan Sorensen               Georgetown             9:02.18  
  9 Derek Storkel                Minnesota              9:04.32  
 10 Ryan Gil                     Georgetown             9:05.28  
 11 Arquimedes DelaCruz          Marist                 9:06.07  
 12 Craig Jordan                 Butler                 9:14.67  
 13 Derek Armstrong              Georgetown             9:16.37  
 14 Matt Airola                  Unattached             9:22.18  
 -- Brad Nye                     BYU                        DNF  
 
Event 17  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trevor Ricks                 Weber State            8:57.74  
  2 Isaac Updike                 Eastern Oreg           8:57.93  
  3 Dylan Doss                   West Texas A           9:05.71  
  4 Erik Harris                  BYU                    9:08.23  
  5 Nick Roche                   Gonzaga                9:09.29  
  6 Daniel Carney                BYU                    9:11.24  
  7 Chase Coffey                 Bradley                9:11.78  
  8 Eric Shellhorn               Utah State             9:15.64  
  9 Kody Coxen                   Eastern Oreg           9:16.33  
 10 John Hart                    Southern Uta           9:17.22  
 11 Patrick Richie               Gonzaga                9:18.02  
 12 Luis Luna                    American Riv           9:19.51  
 13 Matthew Crichton             The Masters            9:20.19  
 14 Jacob Barton                 Utah State             9:20.65  
 15 David Eller                  The Masters            9:32.99  
 16 Brandon Taylor               Cerritos               9:38.05  
 17 Mark Manion                  Tulane                 9:56.34  
 
Event 19  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemoy Campbell               Arkansas              13:32.82  
  2 Andrew Poore                 adidas                13:33.03  
  3 Andrew Bayer                 Indiana               13:34.82  
  4 Anthony Rotich               UTEP                  13:34.84  
  5 Craig Miller                 New Balance           13:35.51  
  6 Ben Hubers                   Unattached            13:35.97  
  7 Sean Quigley                 Boulder Trac          13:36.70  
  8 Zachary Mayhew               Indiana               13:41.95  
  9 Paul Chelimo                 UNC-Greensbo          13:42.03  
 10 Bolota Asmerom               Unattached            13:43.19  
 11 Andrew Springer              Georgetown            13:46.05  
 12 jose pena                    VENEZUELA             13:47.25  
 13 Rico Loy                     Iowa State            13:50.12  
 14 Futsum Zienasellassie        Northern Ari          13:50.50  
 15 Robert Cheseret              US ARMY               13:51.58  
 16 Martin Hehir                 Syracuse              13:53.65  
 17 William Nelson               Unattached            13:54.74  
 18 Tyler Stutzman               Stanford              14:02.27  
 19 Mark Feigen                  Columbia              14:02.46  
 20 Alfredo Santana              La Salle              14:07.42  
 21 Stanley Kebenei              Arkansas              14:12.53  
 22 Brian Shrader                Northern Ari          14:15.22  
 23 Joe Rosa                     Stanford              14:19.05  
 24 Jeremy Drenckhahn            Air Force             14:26.10  
 25 Kenyon Neuman                Unattached            14:34.02  
 -- Michael Atchoo               Stanford                   DNF  
 -- MARIO BAZAN                  Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wade Meddles                 Eastern Kent          13:52.16  
  2 Dan Quigley                  Missouri              13:55.44  
  3 Caleb Edmonds                Liberty               13:57.09  
  4 Weston Strum                 Loyola Marym          13:57.42  
  5 Daniel Everett               Columbia              13:57.72  
  6 Alex Brill                   Wisconsin             13:57.79  
  7 Tabor Stevens                Adams State           13:57.94  
  8 Thomas Gruenewald            BYU                   13:58.33  
  9 Jeremy Rae                   Notre Dame            13:59.32  
 10 Matt Fischer                 Penn State            14:01.23  
 11 Todd Wakefield               Washington S          14:02.34  
 12 Andrew Kimpel                Washington S          14:02.70  
 13 Daniel Clorley               Iona                  14:03.98  
 14 Michael VanVoorhis           Wisconsin             14:06.75  
 15 Niklas Buhner                Auburn                14:07.92  
 16 Isaac Chavez                 Chico State           14:08.19  
 17 Ammar Moussa                 Colorado              14:12.79  
 18 J.P. Malette                 Notre Dame            14:13.03  
 19 Adam Behnke                  Indiana               14:15.36  
 20 Leighton Spencer             Columbia              14:16.50  
 21 Taylor Farnsworth            BYU                   14:22.59  
 22 Alex Hatz                    Wisconsin             14:23.71  
 23 Nolan Fife                   Indiana               14:26.44  
 24 Joseph Chebet                Western Kent          14:36.71  
 -- Michael Coe                  Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Nick Crits                   La Salle                   DNF  
 
Event 21  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reesey Byers                 Sacramento S          13:58.14  
  2 Mohamed Hrezi                Iowa State            13:59.26  
  3 Tyler King                   Washington            14:00.58  
  4 Patrick Zacharias            New Mexico            14:01.65  
  5 Nate Jewkes                  Southern Uta          14:03.13  
  6 Barry Britt                  Idaho                 14:03.48  
  7 Kevin Lewis                  Iowa                  14:08.04  
  8 Robby Nierman                Indiana               14:10.83  
  9 Garrett Sweatt               Unattached            14:10.86  
 10 Brian Gohlke                 Oklahoma Sta          14:11.46  
 11 Adam Kahleifeh               Kentucky              14:12.84  
 12 Joe Wade                     Lamar                 14:13.37  
 13 David Flynn                  Arkansas              14:17.29  
 14 Luis Orta                    Kentucky              14:19.40  
 15 Tyler Corkedale              Penn State            14:20.06  
 16 Layne Nixon                  Arkansas              14:21.05  
 17 John Murray                  Georgetown            14:25.65  
 18 Ryan Urie                    Syracuse              14:29.10  
 19 Matthew Duffy                Asics                 14:32.68  
 20 Paul Ross                    Columbia              14:35.97  
 21 Ryan Barrus                  Southern Uta          14:39.06  
 22 Max Darrah                   Georgetown            14:42.16  
 23 Kevin Bishop                 Unattached            14:47.88  
 24 Kenny Krotzer                Stanford              14:50.84  
 -- Thomas Graham                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Samuel Macaluso              Arizona               14:16.70  
  2 Jose Madera                  San Francisc          14:19.27  
  3 Alex Muntefering             Colorado St.          14:20.61  
  4 Edwin Serem                  Iowa State            14:21.39  
  5 Munir Kahssay                Cerritos              14:21.44  
  6 Michael Clevenger            Notre Dame            14:21.89  
  7 Nick Scarpello               Penn State            14:23.08  
  8 Sam Penzenstadler            Loyola (Ill.          14:24.05  
  9 Evan Esselink                Indiana               14:26.76  
 10 Ganbileg Bor                 San Francisc          14:31.20  
 11 Jason Crist                  Unattached            14:32.23  
 12 Drew O'donoghue McDonald     Boise State           14:32.95  
 13 Jeff Howard                  Boise State           14:34.76  
 14 Matthew Schwartzer           Unattached            14:37.05  
 15 Conner Peloquin              BYU                   14:39.09  
 16 Alejandro Montano            Northern Ari          14:39.42  
 17 Spencer Gardner              BYU                   14:40.49  
 18 Adam Zutz                    Minnesota             14:41.81  
 19 Kevyn Hoyos                  Syracuse              14:42.44  
 20 Barak Watson                 Boise State           14:44.16  
 21 Sam Stabler                  Lamar                 14:44.17  
 22 Jeremie Bourget              Liberty               14:45.28  
 23 Timothy Phelps               Colgate               14:55.11  
 24 Jonathan Bazinet             Cerritos              15:08.60  
 25 Jack Bordoni                 Unattached            15:09.35  
 26 Merid Seleshi                Missouri              15:10.23  
 27 Luke Lovelace                Louisville            15:16.75  
 28 Rex Shields                  BYU                   15:24.51  
 29 Michael Delgato              Long Beach CC         15:27.62  
 30 Matt Mizereck                Florida               15:38.65  
 
Event 24  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Gilbertson              The Masters           28:30.35  
  2 Parker Stinson               Oregon                28:34.71  
  3 Jared Ward                   BYU                   28:36.15  
  4 Aldo Vega                    Unattached            28:46.72  
  5 Diego Estrada                Northern Ari          28:52.73  
  6 Andy Wacker                  BRC/adidas            28:52.81  
  7 Ernest Kibet                 Louisville            28:55.55  
  8 Solomon Haile                Arkansas              28:56.92  
  9 Breandan oNeill              Florida St.           28:57.44  
 10 Tylor Thatcher               BYU                   28:59.29  
 11 Mike Murphy                  Columbia              29:03.33  
 12 joseph gray                  SCOTT Sports          29:04.06  
 13 Erik Olson                   Stanford              29:06.14  
 14 Jimmy Clark                  Florida               29:08.32  
 15 Maksim Korolev               Harvard               29:13.80  
 16 Martin Grady                 Notre Dame            29:14.21  
 17 Brett Kelly                  Cornell               29:14.85  
 18 Jake Schmitt                 Unattached            29:15.43  
 19 David Perry                  Portland              29:20.34  
 20 Josh Izewski                 Florida               29:21.41  
 21 Paul Katam                   UNC-Greensbo          29:21.87  
 22 David Sanchez                Adams State           29:23.30  
 23 Max Storms                   Missouri              29:25.42  
 24 Jake Kildoo                  Notre Dame            29:26.20  
 25 Matthew Tebo                 Boulder Trac          29:32.75  
 26 Cale Allen                   Purdue                29:33.68  
 27 Jonathan Peterson            Team USA Min          29:36.60  
 28 Elkanah Kibet                Unattached            29:43.83  
 29 Brian Leung                  Wisconsin             29:49.20  
 30 Jake Sienko                  Columbia              29:55.97  
 31 Nico Composto                Columbia              30:07.13  
 32 Jim Rosa                     Stanford              30:09.32  
 -- Sean Brown                   Boulder Runn               DNF  
 -- Elliot Krause                Wisconsin                  DNF  
 -- Maverick Darling             Wisconsin                  DNF  
 
Event 25  Men 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robert Krebs                 Portland              29:25.95  
  2 JL Hines                     Florida               29:26.03  
  3 Matthew Melancon             Oregon                29:31.82  
  4 Demetrios Pagonis            Davidson              29:32.58  
  5 Brogan Austin                Drake                 29:32.97  
  6 Chris Frias                  Cal Poly              29:33.12  
  7 Reed Connor                  Wisconsin             29:33.88  
  8 Sean Davidson                Cal Poly              29:35.80  
  9 Tom Anderson                 Butler                29:36.42  
 10 Kyle McKenna                 Utah State            29:37.29  
 11 Pierce Murphy                Colorado              29:37.71  
 12 Christopher Johnson          Colgate               29:37.80  
 13 Elphas Maiyo                 UTEP                  29:41.19  
 14 Jono Lafler                  Washington S          29:41.45  
 15 Tito Medrano                 Syracuse              29:43.47  
 16 Alex Monroe                  Lock Haven            29:45.77  
 17 Reed Kamyszek                Syracuse              29:45.90  
 18 John Raneri                  North Caroli          29:48.19  
 19 William Kincaid              Portland              29:49.28  
 20 Brian King                   Georgetown            29:49.56  
 21 Matt Bell                    Air Force             29:51.16  
 22 David Osborn                 Oklahoma Sta          29:51.76  
 23 Mitchell Hunt                Oregon                29:52.60  
 24 Josh MacDonald               Liberty               29:57.64  
 25 Jacob Erschen                Wisconsin             30:03.45  
 26 Andrew Palmer                Syracuse              30:07.79  
 27 Griffin Jaworski             Auburn                30:11.61  
 28 Mark Dennin                  Georgetown            30:12.57  
 29 Josh Garcia                  Florida St.           30:15.39  
 30 Michael Brice                Wisconsin             30:15.58  
 31 Matt Johnsen                 Lamar                 30:16.82  
 32 Elkana Rotich                UTEP                  30:17.27  
 33 Isaiah Bragg                 Air Force             30:18.94  
 34 Jake Dawson                  Long Beach S          30:21.09  
 35 Jack Hackett                 Marquette             30:24.84  
 36 Austin Huff                  Humboldt Sta          30:32.72  
 37 Griff Graves                 Syracuse              30:33.77  
 38 Aaron Beattie                Washington            30:41.45  
 39 Robert Molke                 Syracuse              30:48.14  
 40 Andrew Quallio               Air Force             30:55.70  
 41 William Griffin              Marist                31:47.59  
 42 Tom Derr                     Utah State            32:13.34  
 -- Mac Fleet                    Oregon                     DNF  
 -- Petrus Malherbe              New Mexico                 DNF  
 
Event 27  Men 110 Meter Hurdles -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teivaskie Lewin              Butte                    14.20q -0.4  1 
  2 Hakeem Dyson                 Chico State              14.63q -0.4  1 
  3 Shayne Moore                 Washington               14.64q -0.4  1 
  4 Ryan Todhunter               Minnesota                14.85q -0.4  1 
  5 Josiah Sims                  Washington S             14.86q -0.4  1  14.855
  6 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame               14.86q  0.9  2  14.856
  7 Garrett Gerling              Washington S             14.88q  0.9  2 
  8 Kevin Finley                 Cal St. Nort             14.91q -0.4  1 
  9 Troy Walls                   Iowa State               14.98q -0.4  1 
 10 Joshua Hemphil               Cal St. Nort             15.10   0.9  2 
 11 Lee Daniels                  Fresno                   15.21  -0.3  3 
 12 Daniel Mosman                Utah State               15.23  -0.4  1  15.223
 13 Adrian Austin                Stanford                 15.23   0.9  2  15.230
 14 Kevin Kutchera               San Mateo                15.26  -0.3  3 
 15 Bernell Barmore              Butte                    15.28   0.9  2 
 16 Keane Bland                  Fresno State             15.29  -0.3  3 
 17 Franklyn Mitchell            Butte                    15.31  -0.3  3 
 18 D'Amora Cooper               Butte                    15.33   0.9  2 
 19 Jack Szmanda                 Minnesota                16.95   0.9  2 
 20 Lezo Urreiztieta             Arizona                  17.05  -0.4  1 
 
Event 28  Men 400 Meter Hurdles -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clifton Leake                Arizona                  51.42   1 
  2 Dana Wells                   Washington S             52.08   1 
  3 Roman Skovronski             San Mateo                52.74   1 
  4 Jarrod Buchanon              Notre Dame               53.11   1 
  5 Peter Guenther               Unattached               53.23   1 
  6 Aaron Dunn                   Notre Dame               53.64   1 
  7 Ryan Colebrook               Fresno                   53.73   3 
  8 Andrew Kokinakes             Chico State              54.03   1 
  9 Sean Atkinson                Fordham                  54.06   1 
 10 Kalon Weston                 Utah State               54.53   2 
 11 Ryan Holmes                  California               54.57   2 
 12 Fred Rosser                  Humboldt Sta             55.04   3 
 13 Daniel Williford             Fresno State             55.21   3 
 14 Keane Bland                  Fresno State             55.40   2 
 15 Kevin Kutchera               San Mateo                55.76   2 
 16 Kody Rhodes                  Western Oreg             55.85   1 
 17 Justyn Shackleford           Tulane                   56.08   2 
 18 Julian Nagata                Hartnell                 56.17   3 
 19 Ryan Todhunter               Minnesota                56.25   2 
 20 Alex Pili                    Humboldt Sta             56.33   3 
 21 Daniel Mosman                Utah State               56.43   2 
 22 Kevin Finley                 Cal St. Nort             56.73   2 
 23 Franklyn Mitchell            Butte                    57.31   3 
 24 Max Fagan                    Siskiyous                58.27   3 
 25 Steve Dorsey                 Monterey                 58.53   3 
 26 Adrian Austin                Stanford                 58.74   2 
 
Event 31  Men High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edgar Rivera-Morales         Arizona                  2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 2.19 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Brian Carmichael             Unattached               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Jovan Vukicevic              Washington S            J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Fletcher Carlyle             Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Jules Sharpe                 Stanford                 2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        P    O  XXX 
  4 Mike Tracy                   California               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Dartis Willis                Stanford                J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Taylor Buck                  Oklahoma Sta            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Jonathan Giess               Arizona                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Troy Walls                   Iowa State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Ross VanZanten               Washington S             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Skyler Duke                  Utah State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Danny Schiller               Minnesota                   NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Xavier Williford             Utah State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  1 Max Yanker                   Tulane                   2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Frank Lima                   Whitworth               J2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Maurice Spikes               UC Davis                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Steve Dorsey                 Monterey                 1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guile Becker                 Fresno                  J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Nick Lucs                    Iowa State              J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8 Donovan Toban                Cal St. Nort            J1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chase Walker                 Washington               1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Asa Miller                   Eastern Oreg             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Travis Simpson               Eastern Oreg             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Jason Logan                  The Masters             J1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.86 1.91 1.96 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Daniel Emery                 Stanford                 1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.86 1.91 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dionbrea Norris              Cerritos                    NH            
     1.86 1.91 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 33  Men Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Prader                  Cal Poly                 5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Zach Siegmeier               Minnesota               J5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 5.35 
        P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Matt Sullivan                Idaho                    5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ethan Ostrom                 UC Davis                J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Dalton Duvio                 Stanford                J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jeremy Klas                  Idaho                   J5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Michael Peterson             UC Davis                 5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 JJ Juilfs                    Washington               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Kyle Inks                    Unattached               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXX 
  9 Chris Williams               Washington               4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Garrett Starkey              Stanford                J4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Caleb Monticalvo             Cal St. Stan                NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- John Brenteson               Washington S                NH            
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Jack Szmanda                 Minnesota                   NH            
     4.70 4.85 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 35  Men Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Devin Harrison               Fresno State             7.54m   1.0  24-09.00 
     FOUL(-1.1) 7.04m(0.2) 7.54m(1.0) 7.29m(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) PASS     
  2 Oladipo Fagbemi              Minnesota                7.31m   1.6  23-11.75 
     7.12m(+0.0) 7.23m(-0.1) 7.19m(0.7) 7.16m(1.0) 7.25m(2.3) 7.31m(1.6)
  3 Trevor Rogers                Washington S             7.30m   2.9  23-11.50 
     7.04m(NWI) 7.30m(2.9) FOUL(-1.8) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.6)
  4 Jonte Grant                  Unattached               7.27m   1.6  23-10.25 
     6.73m(-0.1) 7.26m(1.1) 7.27m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 7.09m(0.5) 7.20m(0.5)
  5 Nicholas DiMartino           Cal St. Nort             7.26m  +0.0  23-10.00 
     7.13m(1.3) 7.18m(0.7) 7.26m(+0.0) 7.14m(0.5) FOUL(0.2) PASS     
  6 Shawn Simms                  American Riv             7.16m   1.0  23-06.00 
     FOUL(0.2) 6.81m(0.6) 6.13m(-1.1) 6.59m(0.8) 6.95m(-2.5) 7.16m(1.0)
  7 Sam Kettenhofen              Minnesota                7.13m   2.2  23-04.75 
     FOUL(0.2) 7.13m(2.2) 6.97m(-0.3) PASS(1.0) PASS      PASS     
  8 Devon Breaux                 Tulane                   7.10m   2.1  23-03.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(0.4) 6.89m(1.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.7) 7.10m(2.1)
  9 Keith Mesidor                Notre Dame               6.78m   0.6  22-03.00 
     6.78m(0.6) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) 6.71m(0.6) FOUL(-0.4) 6.65m(0.3)
 10 Chris Mamon                  Unattached               6.58m  -1.3  21-07.25 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 6.58m(-1.3)         
 11 Ashton Eaton                 OTC                      6.13m   0.7  20-01.50 
     FOUL(-0.4) 6.13m(0.7) FOUL(-2.3)         
 -- Stephan Scott-Ellis          Washington S              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.9)         
 -- christopher coffey           Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 -- Dartis Willis                Stanford                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(-1.7)         
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brown                 Monterey                 7.10m   0.7  23-03.50 
     FOUL(1.8) 6.70m(2.0) ND(-0.5) 7.10m(0.7)      
  2 Dionbrea Norris              Cerritos                 6.92m   1.1  22-08.50 
     6.59m(-0.2) 6.71m(-1.0) 6.78m(-0.8) 6.92m(1.1)      
  3 Cody Kenny                   Oklahoma Sta             6.83m   1.1  22-05.00 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.83m(1.1) 6.65m(-1.8) 6.69m(0.6)      
  4 Alexander Fowler             San Francisc             6.79m   0.6  22-03.50 
     6.57m(1.6) 6.63m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 6.79m(0.6)      
  5 J Patrick Smith              Chico State              6.76m   1.3  22-02.25 
     6.76m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) ND(-0.3) FOUL(0.5)      
  6 Logan Renwick                Notre Dame               6.68m  -1.0  21-11.00 
     6.48m(0.4) 6.68m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.3)      
  7 Charles Kerr                 Stanford                 6.42m   0.1  21-00.75 
     6.41m(0.1) 6.42m(0.1) ND(-1.2) FOUL(1.7)      
  8 Connor Barla                 Butte                    6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)      
 -- Jory Rucker                  Cal St. Nort              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(-0.5) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.1)      
 -- Sava Boyadjiev               UC Davis                  FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)      
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carter Comito                Whitworth               57.56m     188-10 
      52.69m  56.26m  55.16m  FOUL  57.56m  56.45m
  2 Derek White                  Unattached              57.03m     187-01 
      51.81m  54.29m  57.03m  55.73m  FOUL  55.92m
  3 Bryan Powlen                 Unattached              57.02m     187-01 
      FOUL  56.87m  57.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ethan Cochran                California              55.78m     183-00 
      50.50m  FOUL  FOUL  53.33m  53.71m  55.78m
  5 Justin Barber                Minnesota               54.55m     179-00 
      FOUL  52.37m  52.47m  53.14m  53.87m  54.55m
  6 Geoffrey Tabor               Stanford                53.89m     176-10 
      53.30m  FOUL  FOUL  53.27m  53.89m  53.75m
  7 Mark Jennings                Minnesota               53.34m     175-00 
      52.93m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.34m  51.95m
  8 Dominique Howard             Minnesota               52.95m     173-09 
      52.40m  FOUL  51.31m  52.03m  52.95m  FOUL
  9 Bryce Hall                   Utah State              51.47m     168-10 
      49.46m  50.98m  51.47m  FOUL  FOUL  50.10m
 10 Kevin Allen                  Utah State              50.46m     165-07 
      50.46m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Michael Cardinal             Utah State              49.23m     161-06 
      45.58m  49.23m  49.04m         
 12 Anthony Thomas               Notre Dame              46.92m     153-11 
      46.92m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Oliver Henry                 Washington S            46.30m     151-11 
      FOUL  46.30m  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Lynch                 Tulane                  51.81m     170-00 
      FOUL  47.40m  44.10m  51.81m       
  2 Chijoke Nwuzi                California              50.84m     166-09 
      49.65m  50.84m  50.62m  50.45m      
  3 Joshua Hines                 Cal Poly                48.73m     159-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.73m  46.06m      
  4 Brice Sandri                 Fresno State            48.25m     158-04 
      FOUL  48.09m  FOUL  48.25m      
  5 Logan Hussung                Minnesota              J48.25m     158-04 
      48.06m  46.21m  46.37m  48.25m      
  6 Matthew Bender               UC Davis                47.96m     157-04 
      46.36m  47.96m  FOUL  47.78m      
  7 Luke Johnson                 Minnesota               47.85m     157-00 
      47.44m  47.80m  47.85m  47.19m      
  8 Dominick Padovano            Notre Dame              47.65m     156-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.65m  FOUL      
  9 Henry Kelley                 Iowa State              46.52m     152-07 
      46.52m  45.19m  45.56m  45.53m      
 10 Robert Henderson             Washington              46.49m     152-06 
      FOUL  46.49m  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stan            46.37m     152-01 
      44.39m  46.13m  46.37m  46.17m      
 12 Cody Bickham                 California              45.87m     150-06 
      42.00m  44.79m  FOUL  45.87m      
 13 Lucas Rowley                 Stanford                45.60m     149-07 
      FOUL  45.60m  44.18m  43.10m      
 14 Nicholas Budincich           Stanford                45.46m     149-02 
      FOUL  45.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 42  Men Hammer Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Barber                Minnesota               56.76m     186-03 
      FOUL  56.76m  FOUL  53.05m      
  2 Josh Uikilifi                Cal St. Stan            56.58m     185-07 
      49.91m  50.76m  54.41m  56.58m       
  3 Lucas Rowley                 Stanford                56.11m     184-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.11m  FOUL      
  4 Isaac Dan                    California              54.18m     177-09 
      53.71m  FOUL  54.18m  52.87m      
  4 Thomas Gesser                Cal St. Stan            54.18m     177-09 
      53.23m  52.03m  FOUL  54.18m      
  6 Ryan Gates                   Cal St. Stan            52.67m     172-10 
      52.67m  ND  FOUL  ND      
  7 Robert Henderson             Washington              52.21m     171-03 
      50.76m  52.21m  51.20m  FOUL      
  8 Sterling Thomas              San Joaquin             52.20m     171-03 
      52.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Brian Wickham                Eastern Oreg            51.26m     168-02 
      49.92m  FOUL  50.54m  51.26m      
 10 Chijoke Nwuzi                California              51.04m     167-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.04m  ND      
 11 Carson Hendryx               Eastern Oreg            50.90m     167-00 
      FOUL  50.90m  ND  ND      
 12 Nick Bultman                 Cal Poly                50.09m     164-04 
      47.74m  ND  49.64m  50.09m      
 13 Stephen Burke                California              49.46m     162-03 
      FOUL  49.46m  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 Max Van Fossen               Eastern Oreg            48.10m     157-10 
      48.10m  ND  ND  ND      
 15 Andrew Mo                    UC Davis                46.84m     153-08 
      46.84m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 43  Men Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Franz Burghagen              Alaska Ancho            69.21m     227-01 
      69.21m  65.24m  FOUL  65.15m  66.62m  68.97m
  2 Cody Parker                  Alaska Ancho            67.28m     220-09 
      61.55m  63.35m  65.73m  FOUL  FOUL  67.28m
  3 James Brookman               Washington              66.95m     219-08 
      FOUL  66.95m  64.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aaron Konigsberg             Stanford                65.13m     213-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.89m  FOUL  60.84m  65.13m
  5 Quinn Hale                   Washington              64.57m     211-10 
      62.22m  62.52m  57.33m  64.57m  FOUL  62.21m
  6 Justin Larson                Western Oreg            61.65m     202-03 
      FOUL  60.00m  61.65m  60.89m  60.06m  58.02m
  7 Logan Connors                Minnesota               60.58m     198-09 
      56.50m  FOUL  60.58m  59.83m  ND  ND
  8 Jon Dunn                     Sacramento              60.04m     197-00 
      56.98m  ND  60.04m  FOUL  58.64m  ND
  9 Shane Brooks                 Western Oreg            58.58m     192-02 
      FOUL  58.58m  57.41m  56.94m  ND  55.07m
 10 Kyle Stevens                 Washington S            57.43m     188-05 
      57.43m  ND  55.81m         
 11 Sam Ferenchak                Washington S            56.88m     186-07 
      56.64m  56.88m  55.51m         
 12 Pancho Saldana               Eastern Oreg            49.86m     163-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.86m         
 
Event 44  Men Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sopuruchi Chima              Fresno                  58.62m     192-04 
      52.65m  58.62m  48.88m  57.79m      
  2 Derek Oliver                 Fresno State            58.49m     191-11 
      57.92m  58.49m  58.29m  57.95m      
  3 Parker Robert                San Francisc            57.99m     190-03 
      52.52m  57.99m  FOUL  56.66m      
  4 Andrew Rondema               Stanford                57.37m     188-03 
      FOUL  55.78m  55.61m  57.37m      
  5 Anthony Capitulo             San Mateo               57.13m     187-05 
      47.45m  50.73m  53.01m  57.13m      
  6 Charles Kerr                 Stanford                56.46m     185-03 
      50.33m  56.46m  51.46m  55.26m      
  7 Garrett Snow                 Siskiyous               55.49m     182-01 
      55.49m  FOUL  55.44m  54.90m      
  8 Carson Fuller                Washington              53.96m     177-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  53.96m      
  9 Jarret LaCoste               Siskiyous               53.25m     174-08 
      51.82m  50.68m  53.25m  51.55m      
 10 Alex Henderson               Siskiyous               51.45m     168-09 
      47.65m  ND  FOUL  51.45m      
 11 Thomas Gore-Schreck          UC Davis                51.18m     167-11 
      51.18m  FOUL  49.56m  50.67m      
 12 Jonathan Giess               Arizona                 51.04m     167-05 
      37.73m  ND  51.04m  FOUL       
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis                 11.61q  0.9  1 
  2 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.65q  3.2  2 
  3 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  11.66q  0.9  1 
  4 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  11.70q  0.9  1 
  5 Khadija Suleman              Laney                    11.72q  0.9  1 
  6 Hafsatu Kamara               Cal St. Nort             11.76q  3.0  4 
  7 Carisma Lyday                California               11.81q  3.2  2 
  8 Charnell Price               California               11.83q  0.9  1  11.821
  9 Karene King                  Unattached               11.83q  0.9  1  11.822
 10 Dominique Keel               Washington S             11.93   3.2  2 
 11 Katie Nelms                  Stanford                 11.94   0.9  1 
 12 Aijah Urssery                Notre Dame               11.95   0.9  1 
 13 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame               11.98   0.9  1 
 14 Leshel Vines                 Cal St. Nort             12.01   1.3  3 
 15 Alexis Browner               American Riv             12.02   1.3  3 
 16 Marie Veale                  Cal St. Nort             12.07   3.0  4 
 17 Vanessa Clerveaux            Eastern Mich             12.09   3.2  2 
 18 Lexis Lambert                Cal St. Nort             12.10   3.2  2 
 19 Le'Shaya Evan's              Laney                    12.12   3.0  4  12.114
 20 TreAna Johnson               Sacramento               12.12   3.0  4  12.120
 21 Chiza Eze                    Cal St. Nort             12.15   3.2  2  12.144
 22 Atiya Harvey                 CCSF                     12.15   1.3  3  12.145
 23 Esther Higgwe                California               12.16   1.2  5 
 24 Tanae Turner                 Fresno State             12.22   1.3  3 
 25 Taylor Smiley                Sacramento               12.23   3.0  4  12.225
 26 Shakira Lewis                Fresno State             12.23   3.0  4  12.230
 27 Margaret O'Dea               Boston Colle             12.24   3.0  4 
 28 Holly DeHart                 Washington S             12.26   3.2  2 
 29 Grace Morgan                 Alaska Ancho             12.29   3.2  2 
 30 Briana Davis                 Cal St. Nort             12.31   1.3  3 
 31 Lilla McMillan               Tulane                   12.35   3.2  2 
 32 Ashley Jones                 Hartnell                 12.40   1.3  3 
 33 Morgan Clem                  Washington S             12.42   1.3  3 
 34 Shamlyn Pinchback            Fresno                   12.46   1.4  6 
 35 Madison McClung              Western Oreg             12.49   1.3  3 
 36 Carly Daniel                 Boston Colle             12.50   1.2  5 
 37 Golde Ibia                   California               12.51   1.2  5 
 38 Antionetta Brown             San Joaquin              12.55   1.2  5 
 39 Breanna Navarre              San Mateo                12.56   1.2  5 
 40 Jessy Eatmon                 Humboldt Sta             12.64   3.0  4 
 41 Victoria James               Fresno                   12.71   1.4  6 
 42 Rashai Johnson               San Joaquin              12.72   1.4  6 
 43 Dominique Roan               Sacramento               12.86   1.4  6 
 44 Bethany King                 Utah State               13.00   1.3  3 
 45 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta             13.01   1.4  6 
 
Event 50  Women 100 Meter Dash -
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Germe Poston                 Arizona                  11.68  -0.7 
  2 Khadija Suleman              Laney                    11.72  -0.7 
  3 Melanise Chapman             UC Davis                 11.73  -0.7 
  4 Ashley Marshall              UC Davis                 11.78  -0.7 
  5 Shapri Romero                Arizona                  11.84  -0.7 
  6 Karene King                  Unattached               11.85  -0.7 
  7 Charnell Price               California               11.86  -0.7 
  8 Hafsatu Kamara               Cal St. Nort             11.94  -0.7 
  9 Carisma Lyday                California               12.05  -0.7 
 
Event 54  Women 400 Meter Dash -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Georganne Moline             Arizona                  52.92   1 
  2 Shawna Fermin                Washington S             53.37   1 
  3 Michelle Brown               Notre Dame               53.99   1 
  4 Ashley Tingelstad            North Dakota             54.32   1 
  5 Alima Kamara                 California               54.46   1 
  6 jackie harrison              Unattached               54.51   1  54.502
  7 Carissa Levingston           Stanford                 54.51   1  54.504
  8 Tamara Pridgett              Arizona                  55.21   2 
  9 Latipha Cross                Eastern Mich             55.23   1 
 10 Cekarri Nixon                UC Davis                 55.64   2 
 11 Bree Winfrey                 Washington S             56.02   2 
 12 Shanie Landen                UC Davis                 56.14   3  56.137
 13 Asha Giles                   Laney                    56.14   2  56.138
 14 Kayla Quincy                 Tulane                   56.20   2 
 15 Shale' Garland               Arizona                  56.37   1 
 16 Brittany Page                North Dakota             56.67   2 
 17 Asheley Bamberg              Laney                    56.92   3 
 18 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich             57.05   3 
 19 Samantha Dirks               Cal St. Nort             57.11   3 
 20 Asia Rawls                   Eastern Mich             57.45   2 
 21 Treigh Orchard               Laney                    57.55   3 
 22 Carly Daniel                 Boston Colle             57.61   3 
 23 Kaitlyn Wilcox               Utah State               58.00   2 
 24 Tazama Hunter                Sacramento               58.03   3 
 25 Kris Tollefson               Washington S             58.05   2 
 26 Margaret O'Dea               Boston Colle             59.89   3 
 
Event 58  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amanda Mergaert              Utah                   4:17.22  
  2 Rebecca Tracy                Notre Dame             4:18.07  
  3 Charlotte Arter              New Mexico             4:19.03  
  4 Ashley Miller                Asics                  4:19.03  
  5 Sophie Curl                  San Francisc           4:19.81  
  6 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 4:21.08  
  7 Mary Alenbratt               SMU                    4:21.17  
  8 Jillian King                 Boston Colle           4:21.51  
  9 Sarah Penney                 Oregon                 4:21.72  
 10 Nicci Corbin                 Arizona                4:21.91  
 11 Jordyn Smith                 Team Run Eugene        4:22.58  
 12 Lyndsay Harper               Brooks/BATC            4:27.63  
 -- Alexi Poppos                 Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 59  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amy Weissenbach              Stanford               4:17.40  
  2 Justine Fedronic             Stanford               4:20.50  
  3 Kelly Curran                 Notre Dame             4:21.57  
  4 Megan Patrignelli            Oregon                 4:21.75  
  5 Chelsea Cox                  Georgetown             4:21.84  
  6 Kathy Kroeger                Stanford               4:21.96  
  7 Lauren Wallace               UC Davis               4:22.35  
  8 Diane Robison                Arkansas               4:22.66  
  9 Ejiroghene Okoro             Iowa State             4:23.16  
 10 Baylee Mires                 Washington             4:23.17  
 11 Jessica Tonn                 Stanford               4:23.64  
 12 Katie Porada                 Illinois               4:24.55  
 13 Allison Peare                Kentucky               4:31.21  
 -- Joelle Amaral                Washington                 DNF  
 
Event 60  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominique Scott              Arkansas               4:23.24  
  2 Bianca Martin                Portland Sta           4:23.89  
  3 Kirsten Stewart              Iona                   4:25.40  
  4 Rose Wetzel                  Club Northwe           4:25.80  
  5 Hannah Neczypor              Georgetown             4:26.16  
  6 Andrea Keklak                Georgetown             4:26.40  
  7 Eleanor Fulton               Washington             4:26.52  
  8 Raquel Lambdin               UC Davis               4:26.93  
  9 Adela Hofmannova             Oklahoma Sta           4:27.78  
 10 Kelsey Brown                 BYU                    4:28.23  
 11 Paige Johnston               Arkansas               4:29.11  
 12 Alli Billmeyer               Stanford               4:29.58  
 13 Maddie Meyers                Washington             4:30.15  
 
Event 61  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hillary Holt                 College of I           4:18.82  
  2 Danielle Aragon              Notre Dame             4:20.92  
  3 Molly Malone                 Syracuse               4:23.79  
  4 Candace Carlisle             BYU                    4:25.40  
  5 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas               4:26.08  
  6 Tylee Newman                 Utah State             4:26.51  
  7 Sydney Gray                  California             4:26.83  
  8 Ivy O'Guinn                  Alaska Ancho           4:27.53  
  9 Jamie Stokes                 Weber State            4:28.20  
 10 McKinzie Schulz              Notre Dame             4:31.32  
 
Event 62  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Anderson               New Mexico             4:27.08  
  2 Molly McNamara               Stanford               4:27.65  
  3 Marie Lawrence               Washington             4:27.87  
  4 Tate Murray                  Stanford               4:28.52  
  5 Joelle Amaral                Washington             4:31.45  
  6 Erica Capellino              USC                    4:31.92  
  7 Annie Reiner                 James Madiso           4:33.45  
  8 Claudia Saunders             Stanford               4:35.76  
  9 Mihaela Bobos                Oklahoma Sta           4:49.85  
 
Event 63  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Monagle                Johns Hopkin           4:25.49  
  2 Sarah Yingling               BYU                    4:26.02  
  3 Danielle Jewkes              Southern Uta           4:28.18  
  4 Melissa Fuerst               Air Force              4:29.56  
  5 Chloe Schmidt                Illinois               4:30.35  
  6 Rachel Stewart               BYU                    4:30.53  
  7 Taylor Dutch                 California             4:31.17  
  8 Liberty Miller               Washington             4:32.71  
  9 Aikaterini Berdousi          USC                    4:33.53  
 10 Sarah Boyden                 New Balance            4:35.11  
 11 Justine Johnson              Washington             4:36.14  
 12 Kaitlin Flattmann            Arkansas               4:41.87  
 13 Ashleigh Warner              BYU                    4:45.54  
 
Event 64  Women 1500 Meter Run Section 7
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erin McKenna                 Boston Colle           4:32.11  
  2 Jessica Hilton               BYU                    4:33.03  
  3 Meghan Foley                 Long Beach S           4:33.29  
  4 Annemarie Schwanz            Fresno State           4:33.33  
  5 Laura Young                  BYU                    4:33.96  
  6 Morgan Churchwell            Eastern Mich           4:34.63  
  7 Sydni Meunier                Notre Dame             4:35.34  
  8 Kristen Traub                Marist                 4:36.11  
  9 Erin Lopresti                James Madiso           4:36.21  
 10 Colleen Riley                Iowa State             4:37.02  
 11 Marina Ghabbour              Cal St. Stan           4:37.25  
 12 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisc           4:38.42  
 13 Laura O'Neill                California             4:39.73  
 14 Ashley Maton                 Oregon                 4:40.81  
 15 Cassandra Smith              Washington             4:48.21  
 16 Dynasty Gammage              California             4:53.98  
 17 Jaye Buchbinder              Stanford               4:54.58  
 
Event 65  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexi Pappas                 Unattached             9:46.73  
  2 Rachel Sorna                 Cornell                9:52.58  
  3 Amber Henry                  Weber State            9:55.07  
  4 Alicia Nelson                Adams State           10:09.62  
  5 Carrie Dimoff                Bowerman AC           10:10.92  
  6 Susan Tanui                  Alaska Ancho          10:13.40  
  7 Maggie Callahan              Unattached            10:15.24  
  8 Kara DeWalt                  Bay Area Tra          10:16.43  
  9 Katie Moraczewski            Minnesota             10:23.55  
 10 Brianna Nerud                Syracuse              10:26.44  
 11 Genna Hartung                Cornell               10:28.92  
 12 Ashley Beutler               Wisconsin             10:29.48  
 13 Maddie McClellan             North Dakota          10:38.37  
 14 Madeline Aufmann             Illinois              10:41.40  
 
Event 66  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Courtney Frerichs            UMKC                  10:08.27  
  2 Alexa Aragon                 Notre Dame            10:10.18  
  3 Kristen Zillmer              Illinois Sta          10:14.83  
  4 Kate Kujawa                  Oklahoma Sta          10:15.55  
  5 Kelly McShea                 Illinois Sta          10:16.95  
  6 Katie Fry                    UC Davis              10:16.96  
  7 Jordan Hamric                West Virgini          10:17.58  
  8 Morgan Mueller               Boston Colle          10:23.65  
  9 Caroline Austin              Washington S          10:23.77  
 10 Shannon Klenke               Arkansas              10:25.68  
 11 Megan Rolland                Oiselle Raci          10:27.18  
 12 Kristen Radcliff             Tulsa Runner          10:29.42  
 13 Clea Formaz                  Arizona               10:29.69  
 14 Abbie Benson                 Penn State            10:33.30  
 15 Julia Foster                 Stanford              10:37.88  
 16 Esther Vermeer               Duke                  10:38.70  
 17 Brianna Castrogivanni        Sacred Heart          10:40.24  
 18 Jennifer Bremser             Air Force             10:42.18  
 
Event 67  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elise Sigg                   Illinois Sta          10:19.45  
  2 Agnes Laurent                Northern Ari          10:23.47  
  3 Courtney Anderson            Unattached            10:24.56  
  4 Kelly Lamb                   Adams State           10:41.29  
  5 Kaitlin Hanenburg            Colorado St.          10:44.33  
  6 Amy Schnittger               Chico State           10:44.65  
  7 Miki Kobayashi               Juntendo              10:45.56  
  8 Sora Klopfenstein            College of I          10:45.94  
  9 Tera Potts                   South Dakota          10:47.93  
 10 Samantha Kearney             SRA Elite             10:50.40  
 11 Taylor Nowlin                Oregon State          10:50.70  
 12 Laken Hintze                 Weber State           10:56.74  
 13 Kayla Scott                  Ohio U.               10:57.30  
 14 Carina Mendoza               Fresno State          10:58.12  
 15 Denali Foldager              Cal St. Stan          11:04.28  
 16 Mikayla Sonneborn            Tulane                11:45.04  
 
Event 68  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alisha Williams              BRC/adidas            15:09.73  
  2 Betsy Saina                  Iowa State            15:12.05  
  3 Chelsea Reilly               Bay Area Tra          15:13.24  
  4 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton     Wichita Stat          15:18.86  
  5 Lisa Uhl                     NIKE                  15:29.64  
  6 Laura Thweatt                Boulder Trac          15:36.85  
  7 Sara Hall                    Asics                 15:43.97  
  8 Christine Babcock            Washington            15:44.98  
  9 Addie Bracy                  Brooks                15:45.24  
 10 Amy Van Alstine              Adidas-McMil          15:46.76  
 11 Linsdey Anderson             Unattached            15:47.38  
 12 Jamie Cheever                Brooks/Team           15:48.74  
 13 Chelsea Oswald               Kentucky              15:49.57  
 14 Katrina Coogan               Georgetown            15:50.08  
 15 Meaghan Nelson               Iowa State            15:51.63  
 16 Nanaka Izawa                 Juntendo              15:51.63  
 17 Kelsey Santisteban           California            15:52.06  
 18 Cally Macumber               Kentucky              16:04.24  
 19 Lianne Farber                North Caroli          16:07.04  
 20 Rebeka Stowe                 Unattached            16:08.77  
 21 Rosa Del Toro                Unattached            16:14.79  
 22 Azusa Kurusu                 Juntendo              16:39.69  
 23 Madeline Chambers            Georgetown            16:50.86  
 -- Hannah Neczypor              Georgetown                 DNF  
 -- Kathy Kroeger                Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Yuriko Kobayashi             Toyota Welln               DNF  
 
Event 69  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Penney                Syracuse              15:56.80  
  2 Bridget Dahlberg             Boston Colle          16:05.85  
  3 Ann Eason                    Eastern Kent          16:06.98  
  4 Elinor Kirk                  UAB                   16:07.13  
  5 Laura Carlyle                Bowerman Ath          16:08.14  
  6 Emilie Amaro                 Stanford              16:11.67  
  7 Rochelle Kanuho              Northern Ari          16:12.62  
  8 Natalie Bower                Penn State            16:12.88  
  9 Sheree Shea                  Loyola Marym          16:13.27  
 10 Agnes Kemboi                 TCU                   16:14.77  
 11 Samantha Ginther             Indiana               16:15.34  
 12 Kelsey Duerksen              Indiana               16:18.24  
 13 Sarah Hudak                  UAB                   16:20.79  
 14 Sarah Pagano                 Syracuse              16:25.15  
 15 Ruby Roberts                 Washington S          16:25.94  
 16 Mareike Schrulle             Iowa                  16:26.40  
 17 Erin Gillingham              Columbia              16:28.73  
 18 Katie Harman                 James Madiso          16:29.28  
 19 Liv Westphal                 Boston Colle          16:36.52  
 20 Annamarie Maag               Georgetown            16:43.05  
 21 Mary Kate Anselmini          Stanford              16:44.33  
 22 ALEJANDRA SILIS              CORRE A.C.            16:46.20  
 23 Amber Rozcicha               Portland Sta          16:54.00  
 -- Jessica Tonn                 Stanford                   DNF  
 -- Brooke Gambrall              Iowa                       DNF  
 -- Victoria Voronko             Eastern Mich               DNF  
 
Event 70  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 3
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Molly Seidel                 Notre Dame            16:05.33  
  2 Alycia Cridebring            UC Davis              16:06.14  
  3 Mara Olson                   Butler                16:08.08  
  4 Sarah Sumpter                UC Davis              16:09.83  
  5 Gabby Levac                  Duke                  16:13.67  
  6 Alia Gray                    Sacramento R          16:14.33  
  7 Jamie Smith                  Southern Uta          16:16.84  
  8 Rachel Mitchell              Sacramento S          16:23.45  
  9 Stephanie Brown              Arkansas              16:24.34  
 10 Ruth Keino                   Alaska Ancho          16:24.67  
 11 Jessie Petersen              Syracuse              16:25.92  
 12 Kara Lubieniecki             Saucony Hurr          16:26.76  
 13 Imogen Ainsworth             New Mexico            16:27.01  
 14 Karlee Coffey                Eastern Oreg          16:28.29  
 15 Janna Mitsos                 New Mexico            16:28.46  
 16 Tori Gerlach                 Penn State            16:28.51  
 17 Erica Ridderman              Indiana               16:30.79  
 18 Crystal Nelson               Iowa State            16:31.16  
 19 Megan Deakins                Duke                  16:34.75  
 20 Lauren McKillop              Butler                16:37.05  
 21 Marissa VanderMalle          Boise State           16:40.60  
 22 Hannah Oneda                 Johns Hopkin          16:44.52  
 23 Caitlin Engel                Indiana               16:45.24  
 24 Sarah Martinelli             West Virgini          16:45.66  
 25 Kirsten Follett              New Mexico            16:45.91  
 26 Shawna Winnegar              New Mexico            16:47.21  
 27 Meg Ryan                     Notre Dame            16:47.80  
 28 Alice Baker                  San Francisc          16:55.03  
 29 Brenna Symoniak              Syracuse              17:00.74  
 30 Margo Malone                 Syracuse              17:08.28  
 31 Aubrey Moskal                West Virgini          17:14.93  
 
Event 71  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 4
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Susannah Hurst               Utah                  16:34.17  
  2 Kinsey Gomez                 Oregon State          16:38.79  
  3 Liz Berkholtz                Minnesota             16:42.59  
  4 Alyssa Schneider             Illinois              16:45.02  
  5 Kris Paaso                   New Balance           16:45.89  
  6 Sarah McMahon                Bradley               16:46.45  
  7 Lauren Martin                Adams State           16:53.94  
  8 Molly Hirt                   Indiana               16:55.25  
  9 Natalie Shields              BYU                   16:55.33  
 10 Maggie Gannon                Iowa State            16:58.60  
 11 Victoria Hanna               Oklahoma Sta          16:59.05  
 12 Olivia Pratt                 Butler                16:59.72  
 13 Melissa Thompson             Ohio U.               17:05.32  
 14 Abbey Leonardi               Oregon                17:07.07  
 15 Elena Burkard                San Francisc          17:07.64  
 16 Perez Rotich                 Iowa State            17:11.37  
 17 Taylor Petersen              Iowa State            17:11.48  
 18 Kelli Budd                   Minnesota             17:18.66  
 19 Stacey Nobles                James Madiso          17:45.47  
 20 Allison Sawyer               Boulder Trac          17:47.29  
 21 Valerie Reina                Arkansas              17:50.21  
 22 Aimee Trujillo               Stanford              18:03.64  
 -- Jacqueline Campos            Oklahoma Sta               DNF  
 
Event 72  Women 5000 Meter Run Section 5
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashley Eckhoff               TCU                   16:37.38  
  2 Lindsey Drake                Gonzaga               16:38.62  
  3 Maor Tiyouri                 San Francisc          16:42.09  
  4 Alyvia Clark                 Loyola (Ill.          16:44.00  
  5 Margo Richardson             Saint Louis           16:47.98  
  6 Stephanie Bulder             Arizona               16:49.35  
  7 Sydney Stuenkel              Loyola (Ill.          16:51.91  
  8 Emily Weber                  Oregon State          17:06.04  
  9 Rebekah Winterton            Utah                  17:15.84  
 10 Kira Kelly                   Oregon State          17:17.45  
 11 Moira Kenny                  Boston Colle          17:18.03  
 12 Alex Litzsinger              Utah State            17:18.87  
 13 Rachel Carpino               Arkansas              17:30.52  
 14 Erika LaCroix                Oklahoma Sta          17:35.47  
 15 Allison Stasiuk              Boston Colle          17:37.71  
 16 Kate Kanetzky                Air Force             17:47.45  
 17 Jaqueline Winterton          Utah State            17:52.25  
 18 Ashley Robison               Utah State            18:06.43  
 19 Katie Messina                Marist                18:24.39  
 20 Kelsey Giardelli             Utah State            18:30.95  
 21 Kathryn Sheehan              Marist                18:34.09  
 
Event 73  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shalane Flanagan             NIKE                  31:04.85  
  2 Kara Goucher                 NIKE                  31:46.64  
  3 Jordan Hasay                 Oregon                32:46.68  
  4 Megan Goethals               Washington            32:52.78  
  5 Brianne Nelson               BRC/ adidas           32:54.50  
  6 Juliet Bottorff              Unattached            32:58.00  
  7 Jennifer Bergman             Arizona               33:04.58  
  8 Catherine White              Virginia              33:07.36  
  9 Gina Valgoi                  Loyola (Ill.          33:07.80  
 10 McKenzie Melander            Team USA Min          33:18.89  
 11 Bradi Hutchison              Idaho St              33:22.99  
 12 Lindsay Flanagan             Washington            33:23.53  
 13 Risper Kimaiyo               UTEP                  33:24.21  
 14 Tina Muir                    Unattached            33:24.74  
 15 Laura Docherty               Minnesota             33:24.93  
 16 Rhiannon Johns               UAB                   33:29.99  
 17 Katie Clark                  Butler                33:36.36  
 18 Andie Cozzarelli             North Caroli          33:47.46  
 19 Meghan Peyton                Team USA Min          33:52.16  
 20 Juli Accurso                 Ohio U.               33:52.33  
 21 Joanna Thompson              North Caroli          33:52.62  
 22 Karaleigh Millhouse          Oiselle Raci          33:53.97  
 23 Jana Soethout                San Francisc          34:07.61  
 24 Meghan McGlinchey            La Salle              34:39.94  
 25 Gabi Anzalone                Wisconsin             34:53.97  
 26 Sarah-Anne Brault            West Virgini          34:56.70  
 27 Ellie Keyser                 Boulder Trac          35:15.29  
 -- Allison Mendez               adidas/Rogue               DNF  
 -- Tanya Zeferjahn              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Katie Kellner                Cornell                    DNF  
 
Event 74  Women 10000 Meter Run Section 2
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Mickle                Brown                 33:52.49  
  2 Samantha Bluske              Iowa State            34:16.40  
  3 Courtney Yaeger              Illinois              34:25.01  
  4 Danielle Moreno              UC Santa Bar          34:27.81  
  5 Rachael Brewer               Illinois Sta          34:29.30  
  6 Kendra Schaaf                New Mexico            34:30.11  
  7 Lauren Mugnaini              Sacramento S          34:30.22  
  8 Semehar Tesfaye              Arkansas              34:31.93  
  9 Emily Thomas                 Gonzaga               34:41.97  
 10 Kristina Aubert              Arkansas Sta          34:53.51  
 11 Emily Giannotti              Penn State            34:54.26  
 12 Lyndy Davis                  Portland              34:56.78  
 13 Kellie Houser                Portland              34:58.38  
 14 Alyssa Selmquist             Sacred Heart          34:58.98  
 15 Tia Kool                     adidas/Rogue          35:07.90  
 16 Katy Moen                    Iowa State            35:17.00  
 17 Camelia Mayfield             Portland Sta          35:17.07  
 18 Caroline Draper              Loyola Marym          35:18.87  
 19 Katie Gorman                 James Madiso          35:20.76  
 20 Jessica Hoefert              Saint Louis           35:26.40  
 21 Anna Bostrom                 Kentucky              35:26.45  
 22 Sarah Heuer                  Colorado St.          35:30.07  
 23 Gina Paletta                 Portland              35:33.43  
 24 Michelle Capozzi             La Salle              35:37.74  
 25 Hailey Hanna                 Arizona Stat          35:39.08  
 26 Ashley Brasovan              Duke                  35:41.32  
 27 Alexandra Clinton            Syracuse              35:50.20  
 28 Kate Brown                   UAB                   35:55.42  
 29 Megan Janezic                Loyola (Ill.          36:01.23  
 30 Morgan Reichert              Ohio U.               36:05.70  
 31 Ashlee Powers                SMU                   36:42.73  
 32 Katie Rydeen                 Wis.-River F          37:14.06  
 -- Michelle Thompson            Long Beach S               DNF  
 -- Lindsey Olivere              Duke                       DNF  
 
Event 76  Women 100 Meter Hurdles -
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jade Barber                  Notre Dame               13.26q -0.8  1 
  2 Kori Carter                  Stanford                 13.32q -0.8  1 
  3 Katie Nelms                  Stanford                 13.63q -0.8  1 
  4 Erica Wilson                 Laney                    13.73q -0.8  1 
  5 Kayla Carter                 UC Davis                 14.06q  1.1  2 
  6 Vanessa Clerveaux            Eastern Mich             14.13q -0.8  1 
  7 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                   14.18q  1.1  2 
  8 Traci Hicks                  Arizona                  14.21q -0.8  1 
  9 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                   14.38q  1.0  3 
 10 Aimee Rodgers                Chico State              14.43   1.1  2 
 11 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                   14.46   1.0  3 
 12 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington               14.53   1.1  2 
 13 Alexus Dalton                Cerritos                 14.54   1.1  2 
 14 Morgan Clem                  Washington S             14.55  -0.8  1 
 15 Adiyah Crute                 Tulane                   14.59   1.0  3 
 16 Golde Ibia                   California               14.63   1.1  2 
 17 Haleigh Lloyd                Alaska Ancho             14.75   1.1  2 
 18 Morgan Struble               Hawaii                   14.79   1.1  2 
 19 Michelle Wicker              Hawaii                   14.87   1.0  3 
 20 Cree Taylor                  Utah State               14.91   1.0  3 
 21 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis                 14.92   1.0  3 
 22 Samantha Balentine           Hawaii                   14.94   1.0  3  14.934
 23 Stephanie Hicks              Cal St. Nort             14.94  -0.7  4  14.939
 24 Jordon Andreassen            Iowa State               15.09  -0.8  1 
 25 Jaleecia Roland              Washington               15.32   1.0  3 
 26 Brianne Campbell             Utah State               15.35  -0.8  5 
 27 Kira Rienecker               UC Davis                 15.37   1.0  3 
 28 Shelby Williams              Washington               15.40  -0.7  4 
 29 Aubri Bosen                  Utah State               15.43  -0.8  1 
 30 Christina Dobbins            Whitworth                15.62  -0.7  4 
 31 Rosie Smith                  Alaska Ancho             15.72   1.1  2 
 32 Kaleigh Morrison             Hawaii                   15.73  -0.8  5 
 33 Jealinda Mills               Cal St. Nort             16.03  -0.8  5 
 34 Jacky Stoll                  Fresno                   16.30  -0.8  5 
 35 Allison Bailey               Stanford                 16.34  -0.7  4 
 36 Dana Ohlson                  Tulane                   16.93  -0.7  4 
 37 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               20.33  -0.7  4 
 -- Tamba Smith                  Merritt                    DNF  -0.8  5 
 
Event 77  Women 400 Meter Hurdles -
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Yanik                  Notre Dame               59.64   1 
  2 Asia Rawls                   Eastern Mich             60.00   1 
  3 Erin Allen                   Washington S             60.61   2 
  4 Margaret Bamgbose            Notre Dame               61.37   1 
  5 Kellie Grigg                 UC Davis                 61.61   2 
  6 Tiffanie Smith               Tulane                   61.67   2 
  7 Kyra Johnson                 Fresno State             61.75   3 
  8 Candice St. Etienne          Tulane                   61.82   2 
  9 Haleigh Lloyd                Alaska Ancho             61.97   1 
 10 Taylor Lawson                California               62.26   2 
 11 Kristen Stuart               Fordham                  62.32   1 
 12 Aimee Rodgers                Chico State              62.39   2 
 13 Morgan Struble               Hawaii                   62.91   3 
 14 Laycee Elliott               Utah State               63.10   3 
 15 Kylie Hirschi                Utah State               63.95   1 
 16 Daje Pugh                    Washington               63.98   1 
 17 Jessica Adamson              Tulane                   64.15   2 
 18 Tiarra Pittman               California               64.63   3 
 19 Jaclyn Winkel                Notre Dame               64.68   2 
 20 Samantha Esperanza           Hawaii                   64.92   3 
 21 Kayla Carter                 UC Davis                 64.93   2 
 22 Paris Turner                 Fresno                   65.28   4 
 23 Kate Earle                   Humboldt Sta             65.55   4 
 24 Irene Olivo                  Eastern Oreg             66.46   3 
 25 Daryenne Wickliffe           Cal Poly                 66.77   3 
 26 Cree Taylor                  Utah State               67.01   4 
 27 Michelle Wicker              Hawaii                   67.55   3 
 28 Bailey Moss                  Butte                    67.90   4 
 29 Diana Chobanian              Hartnell                 68.58   4 
 30 Jealinda Mills               Cal St. Nort             69.59   3 
 31 Gloria Dorriz                Rucker Inter             69.85   1 
 32 Adelaide Bedke               Utah State               71.66   1 
 33 Davina Marshall              Hartnell                 72.87   4 
 
Event 80  Women High Jump Pit 1 -
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brigetta Barrett             Arizona                  1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Michelle Kinsella            Louisville               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        P    O  XXO    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  3 Samantha Balentine           Hawaii                   1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tiana Wills                  San Francisc             1.79m    5-10.50 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Elizabeth Patterson          Asics                    1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Holly Parent                 Washington S            J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Charolette Muschamp          Washington S             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Tatijana Jacobson            Eastern Mich             1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Gianna Fernandez             California               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Shakayla McEaddy             Arizona                  1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 10 Elaine Patten                Stanford                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 10 Kristin Rimbach              California               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
        O  XXX 
 13 Jodi Williams                Utah State              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Ashley Henry                 Cal St. Nort            J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 81  Women High Jump Pit 2 :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexus Dalton                Cerritos                 1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.79 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Grace Beaudoin               California               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mariah Thompson              Utah State              J1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 
        P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Danielle Bryan               Cal Poly                 1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Christina Dobbins            Whitworth               J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Jaleecia Roland              Washington              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hannah Willms                Iowa State              J1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 1.71 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Melanie Mainor               Tulane                   1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Katie Barber                 UC Davis                J1.61m    5-03.25 
     1.56 1.61 1.66 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Khiana Lowe                  Stanford                 1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 10 Brianne Campbell             Utah State               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 10 Shelby Williams              Washington               1.56m    5-01.25 
     1.56 1.61 
        O  XXX 
 -- Shelby Peterson              Western Oreg                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 -- Alexis Anderson              Western Oreg                NH            
     1.56 
      XXX 
 
Event 82  Women Pole Vault Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Norvell            Hornet Track             3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Mallory Gilbert              Unattached              J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Merrit Van Meter             Tulane                  J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Diamara Planell Cruz         San Jose                J3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ellie McCardwell             Stanford                 3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Kristine Felix               Washington S             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Alysha Newman                Eastern Mich             3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 Katherine Zingheim           Stanford                J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Tiana Webberley              Cal St. Nort            J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Annie Polcari                Notre Dame              J3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Victoria Rische              California               3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Logan Miller                 Washington              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Kristina Owsinski            Washington              J3.68m   12-00.75 
     3.68 3.83 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Melissa Gergel               Unattached                  NH            
     3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Melissa DeMontigny           ACP Joinvill                NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 -- Georgia Reynolds             Washington                  NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 84  Women Long Jump Invitational
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Je'Nia Sears                 Fresno State             6.14m   0.2  20-01.75 
     5.94m(2.4) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(2.0) 5.72m(0.4) 6.14m(0.2) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Karynn Dunn                  Stanford                 5.95m  -0.1  19-06.25 
     FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 5.71m(2.3) 5.81m(NWI) 5.95m(-0.1) FOUL(2.1)
  3 Taylor Stolt                 Oklahoma Sta             5.84m  -1.2  19-02.00 
     5.64m(-1.2) 5.83m(1.0) 5.84m(-1.2) FOUL(-1.7) 5.71m(-1.5) FOUL(1.9)
  4 Sarah Schireman              Washington               5.75m   1.4  18-10.50 
     5.58m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.7) 5.75m(1.4) FOUL(0.6)
  5 Candace Alvarez              Hawaii                   5.73m   0.9  18-09.75 
     5.66m(1.1) 5.73m(0.9) 5.58m(0.3) 5.68m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(2.1)
  6 Marissa Rossi                Cal St. Nort             5.67m   0.8  18-07.25 
     5.56m(0.8) 5.52m(2.1) 5.46m(1.2) ND(NWI) 5.52m(0.9) 5.67m(0.8)
  7 Zhane Santiago               Hawaii                   5.62m   2.7  18-05.25 
     5.61m(-0.3) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 5.57m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.62m(2.7)
  8 Kendal Nielsen               Cal Poly                 5.53m   0.8  18-01.75 
     5.53m(0.8) 5.42m(-0.9) ND(-3.0) 5.19m(0.1) ND(1.6) 5.41m(5.0)
  9 Moriah Hayes                 Arizona                  5.51m  -0.5  18-01.00 
     5.44m(0.6) ND(0.6) 5.48m(0.4) FOUL(0.1) 5.51m(-0.5) 5.46m(-2.5)
 10 Stephanie Hicks              Cal St. Nort             5.44m   0.5  17-10.25 
     5.38m(+0.0) 5.44m(0.5) ND(0.7)         
 11 McKenzie Johnson             Utah State               4.99m   1.0  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.0) FOUL(0.7) ND(-0.2)         
 -- Jaci Powell                  California                FOUL                 
     FOUL(-2.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.2)         
 
Event 85  Women Long Jump 4 Jumps Collegiate
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexus Dalton                Cerritos                 5.89m   0.7  19-04.00 
     FOUL(1.2) 5.89m(0.7) ND(2.2) FOUL(2.6)      
  2 Tamika Get-Brazzel           Tulane                   5.88m   0.7  19-03.50 
     FOUL(1.5) 5.88m(0.7) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)      
  3 Sunny Margerum               California               5.61m   0.7  18-05.00 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.60m(0.3) FOUL(0.2) 5.61m(0.7)      
  4 Tiffany Kenney               Tulane                   5.47m   1.6  17-11.50 
     5.30m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.47m(1.6)      
  5 Estefany Cruz                Tulane                   5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(1.8) 5.42m(1.6)      
  6 Katey Choukalos              Oregon Tech              5.41m   2.3  17-09.00 
     5.18m(1.0) 5.41m(2.3) ND(-0.1) FOUL(-0.1)      
  7 Kayla Kirk                   Hawaii                   5.38m   1.4  17-08.00 
     5.38m(1.4) ND(0.3) ND(1.0) ND(0.4)      
  8 Chanelle Norwood             CCSF                     5.37m   0.3  17-07.50 
     5.27m(0.8) 5.36m(-0.5) ND(0.4) 5.37m(0.3)      
  9 Diamonne Mitchell            UC Davis                 5.20m  -0.5  17-00.75 
     5.20m(-0.5) ND(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(3.2)      
 10 Brittainy Chown              Humboldt Sta             5.17m   0.7  16-11.50 
     5.17m(0.7) ND(-0.8) PASS      PASS           
 11 Kierra Miller                Cerritos                 5.03m  -0.6  16-06.00 
     5.03m(-0.6) FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.5)      
 12 Allison Bailey               Stanford                 5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
     5.00m(0.5) ND(-1.2) ND(-0.8) ND(1.8)      
 13 Karlaina Gipson              UC Davis                 4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
     4.94m(0.3) ND(-1.1) FOUL(-0.5) ND(-0.1)      
 14 Daphne Jones                 Utah State               4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     FOUL      4.58m(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL           
 
Event 90  Women Hammer Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sara Holt                    Unattached              65.59m     215-02 
      62.18m  FOUL  65.59m  62.75m  63.97m  65.47m
  2 Ashley Harbin                Unattached              62.67m     205-07 
      FOUL  57.03m  62.67m  FOUL  FOUL  61.49m
  3 Lacey Craker                 Brown                   59.03m     193-08 
      59.03m  FOUL     FOUL  56.71m  59.03m
  4 Linda Oseso                  Unattached              57.66m     189-02 
      54.43m  54.66m  57.66m  56.30m  FOUL  57.42m
  5 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 56.78m     186-03 
      53.27m  56.78m  56.20m  FOUL  53.74m  55.75m
  6 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            56.60m     185-08 
      FOUL  49.18m  54.46m  56.60m  FOUL  55.86m
  7 Shelby Ashe                  California              56.57m     185-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.57m  53.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hayli Bozarth                Iowa State              55.19m     181-01 
      55.19m  54.33m  54.84m  53.16m  FOUL  50.50m
  9 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 54.85m     179-11 
      53.30m  54.85m  53.27m  53.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Laishema Hampton             Iowa State              53.47m     175-05 
      53.47m  50.08m  52.46m         
 11 J'Quyra Moncur-Blue          Fresno State            51.94m     170-05 
      51.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Marissa Minderler            Unattached              51.92m     170-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  51.92m         
 13 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              51.49m     168-11 
      50.77m  51.49m  FOUL         
 -- Chioma Amaechi               California                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Taylor Bush                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 92  Women Javelin Throw Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amanda Schumaker             Western Oreg            45.08m     147-11 
      45.08m  43.58m  38.36m  40.77m  40.67m  40.72m
  2 Jordin Seekins               Washington              44.56m     146-02 
      43.76m  FOUL  43.58m  FOUL  41.75m  44.56m
  3 Kelsie Taylor                Washington S            43.68m     143-04 
      42.05m  39.74m  41.55m  40.40m  43.68m  43.26m
  4 Joelle Swanson               Oregon Tech             42.42m     139-02 
      40.10m  42.42m  42.18m  41.25m  39.85m  40.02m
  5 Seabre Church                Western Oreg            42.31m     138-10 
      FOUL  41.80m  41.66m  38.82m  42.31m  34.74m
  6 Jaclyn Onosko                Washington S            42.19m     138-05 
      41.61m  39.30m  42.08m  FOUL  42.19m  38.14m
  7 Bridget McClarrinon          Chico State             41.36m     135-08 
      31.80m  41.36m  36.29m  34.47m  39.10m  36.67m
  8 Anna Adamko                  Washington S            41.12m     134-11 
      FOUL  39.75m  37.73m  40.70m  41.12m  40.95m
  9 Kiernan Haggarty             Stanford                39.46m     129-05 
      39.46m  36.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.57m
 10 Niina Al-Hassan              Brown                   38.82m     127-04 
      36.86m  38.82m  34.70m         
 11 Celena Ward                  Washington S            37.88m     124-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  37.88m         
 
Event 93  Women Javelin Throw 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaylee Hartshorn             Utah State              42.16m     138-04 
      42.16m  FOUL  FOUL  39.13m      
  2 Ally Mueller                 Washington              42.11m     138-02 
      42.11m  38.60m  39.04m  38.88m      
  3 Amanda Chamblee              Notre Dame              40.28m     132-02 
      38.49m  40.28m  FOUL  37.34m      
  4 Cheri Chan                   California              39.54m     129-09 
      FOUL  39.54m  FOUL  37.36m      
  5 Rebecca Halvorson            Cal Poly                39.23m     128-08 
      39.23m  FOUL  39.04m  38.60m      
  6 Kaleigh Morrison             Hawaii                  37.99m     124-08 
      FOUL  35.63m  FOUL  37.99m       
  7 Michelle Rose                Fresno State            37.76m     123-11 
      37.42m  FOUL  37.76m  FOUL      
  8 Channing Wilson              Cal St. Stan            35.99m     118-01 
      35.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Angel Sifuentes              Cerritos                33.18m     108-10 
      33.18m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Alana Piccone                Air Force               32.66m     107-02 
      32.66m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Shayna Dockery               Hawaii                  28.71m      94-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.71m  FOUL      
 12 Anna Holtermann              Iowa State              28.00m      91-10 
      FOUL  28.00m  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 94  Women Shot Put R1 Invitational
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Hasslen               Arizona                 17.20m   56-05.25 
      15.95m  17.20m  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  ND
  2 Julie Labonte                Arizona                 16.76m   55-00.00 
      16.41m  FOUL  16.35m  16.75m  16.36m  16.76m
  3 Omotayo Talabi               Arizona                 16.21m   53-02.25 
      15.28m  16.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL   
  4 Baillie Gibson               Arizona                 16.18m   53-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL  15.47m  16.18m
  5 Christina Hillman            Iowa State              16.12m   52-10.75 
      15.80m  16.12m  FOUL  15.58m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Danielle Frere               Iowa State              15.80m   51-10.00 
      15.23m  15.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Meagan McKee                 Fresno State            15.34m   50-04.00 
      14.36m  14.22m  14.98m  14.79m  FOUL  15.34m
  8 Alyssa Wisdom                Stanford                15.33m   50-03.50 
      15.33m  15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL
  9 Victoria Owers               California              14.88m   48-10.00 
      13.59m  14.11m  14.60m  14.88m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Taylor Freeman               Arizona                 14.30m   46-11.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  14.30m         
 11 Hayli Bozarth                Iowa State              14.13m   46-04.25 
      FOUL  14.13m  FOUL         
 12 Chioma Amaechi               California              14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.00m  13.91m  14.07m         
 
Event 95  Women Shot Put R2, 4 Throws Collegiate
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  14.71m   48-03.25 
      13.66m  14.24m  14.71m  FOUL      
  2 Emily Morris                 Notre Dame              14.36m   47-01.50 
      14.27m  14.14m  14.10m  14.36m       
  3 Praise Adesida               UC Davis                14.13m   46-04.25 
      14.13m  14.08m  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Anamanu Folau                Fresno State            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.00m  13.75m  13.57m  FOUL      
  5 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                  13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.60m  FOUL  13.59m      
  6 Shavana Talbert              Stanford                13.45m   44-01.50 
      13.28m  13.27m  13.45m  13.33m      
  7 Emmi Collier                 Western Oreg            13.40m   43-11.75 
      12.54m  13.31m  13.20m  13.40m      
  8 Talaivosa Hingano            Cal Poly                13.39m   43-11.25 
      FOUL  12.99m  FOUL  13.39m      
  9 Kassie Conditt               Oregon Tech             13.16m   43-02.25 
      13.16m  12.81m  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Alyx Toeaina                 Washington              13.05m   42-09.75 
      12.56m  12.39m  FOUL  13.05m      
 11 Vesta Bell                   Laney                   12.98m   42-07.00 
      12.98m  FOUL  12.73m  FOUL      
 12 Sydney Hubbard               Cal St. Nort            12.60m   41-04.25 
      FOUL  12.60m  FOUL  FOUL      
 13 Ashley Thooft                Iowa State              12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.10m  12.48m  FOUL  ND      
 14 Veronica Smart               UC Davis                12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  12.38m  12.28m  FOUL      
 15 Jakayla Daniels              Cal St. Nort            11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 Samantha Sinclair            Cal St. Nort             9.18m   30-01.50 
      FOUL  9.18m  ND  FOUL      
 
Event 103  Boys 3000 Meter Run :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yohaness Estifanos           Milpitas               8:29.78   1 
  2 Jose Herrera                 Madera South           8:34.00   1 
  3 Frederick Huxham             Redwood (Lar           8:38.15   2 
  4 Miguel Vasquez               Andrew P. Hi           8:38.48   2 
  5 Richard Ho                   Leland                 8:41.71   2 
  6 Chris Foster                 Los Gatos              8:44.45   1 
  7 Ryan Corvese                 Ann Sobrato            8:45.38   1 
  8 Rory Beyer                   Aragon                 8:48.35   1 
  9 Danny Stalters               Northgate              8:48.78   2 
 10 Jack Scranton                Davis                  8:51.95   2 
 11 Charles DeAnda               Bellarmine C           8:52.10   1 
 12 Gabe Arias                   St. Joseph N           8:53.60   2 
 13 Alex Castellon               Colony                 8:55.58   2 
 14 George Miao                  Rocklin                8:56.84   2 
 15 Thomas Sayre                 St. Ignatius           8:57.18   1 
 16 Raymond Meijer               Bellarmine C           8:57.61   1 
 17 Corey Gonzales               Harker Schoo           8:58.11   1 
 18 Sean Gregg                   El Dorado (P           8:59.78   1 
 19 Tyler Sickler                Will C. Wood           9:00.02   1 
 20 Nick Valenzuela              Colony                 9:00.40   2 
 21 Josh Wilson                  South Pasade           9:01.97   1 
 22 Paul Zeiss                   Granite Bay            9:02.00   1 
 23 Cooper Sloan                 Homestead              9:06.23   2 
 24 Ryland Dreibelbis            Palos Verdes           9:08.19   2 
 25 Carter Mackey                Castro Valle           9:08.31   1 
 26 Chris Goode                  Jesuit                 9:09.23   1 
 27 Swarnjit Boyal               River Valley           9:10.45   1 
 28 Jaime Silva                  Piner                  9:11.07   2 
 29 Mark Vingralek               Carlmont               9:11.96   2 
 30 Scott Edwards                Scotts Valle           9:12.58   1 
 31 Omer Omer                    Willow Glen            9:13.23   1 
 32 Dusty Armstrong              Oak Ridge              9:15.26   1 
 33 Alex Carr                    Los Altos              9:15.45   2 
 34 Ryan Hodgens                 Whitney (Roc           9:16.65   2 
 35 Brandon Arias                Castro Valle           9:18.88   2 
 36 Wyatt Cooper                 Aragon                 9:25.26   2 
 37 Ryan Dimick                  Carlmont               9:26.15   1 
 38 Boone Bates                  El Dorado (P           9:28.71   2 
 39 Abdinur Hussein              Willow Glen            9:36.75   2 
 40 Ricky Henderson              Will C. Wood           9:42.57   2 
 
Event 107  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sam Peters                   Amador Valle             54.86   1 
  2 Kamara (Kc) Biawogi          Prospect                 54.99   1 
  3 Daniel Yeager                Los Altos                55.63   1 
  4 Austin Carter                Folsom                   56.41   1 
  5 Dallas Hoofard               Atwater                  56.74   1 
  6 Nico Robinson                Sacred Heart             57.33   1 
  7 Zachary Mitchell             Junipero Ser             57.44   1 
  8 Matt Johnson                 El Dorado (P             57.46   2 
  9 Louis Mowers                 Yuba City                57.75   2 
 10 Franklin Rice                Carlmont                 58.33   3 
 11 David Griffith               San Ramon Va             58.75   3 
 12 Alex Netherda                Maria Carril             59.52   2 
 13 Colton Tyler                 Monte Vista              60.11   2 
 14 Roshaan Rogers               Woodcreek                60.20   3 
 15 Alex Kumamoto                Carlmont                 60.30   4 
 16 Austin Robertson             Vista del La             60.53   3 
 17 Cambron Lyles                El Dorado (P             60.83   3 
 18 Michael Johnson              Palo Alto                60.92   2 
 19 Taiki Chiba                  Acalanes                 61.02   5 
 20 Isiah Bair                   Monterey Tra             61.10   4 
 21 Travon Covington             Heritage                 61.15   2 
 22 Daniel Castaneda             Livingston               61.37   4 
 23 Zach Youngberg               Oak Ridge                61.55   2 
 24 Colby Myers                  St. Francis              61.62   3 
 25 Hector Fernandez             South Pasade             61.63   3 
 26 Austin Moore                 Oakmont                  61.64   4 
 27 Michael Tang                 Foothill (Pl             61.95   5 
 28 Clay Shields                 Lodi                     63.06   3 
 29 Ryan Dawson                  Placer                   64.35   4 
 30 Mitch Kless                  Dublin                   64.53   4 
 31 Paul Jung                    Saratoga                 64.79   5 
 32 Michael Huang                Cupertino                64.81   5 
 33 DJ Russel                    Maria Carril             67.55   5 
 -- Jeff Raney                   Granite Bay                 DQ   2 
 
Event 111  Boys Distance Medley :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                             10:19.97   1 
  2 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                10:33.98   1 
  3 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              10:34.01   1 
  4 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                10:34.02   1 
  5 Bella Vista  'A'                                   10:36.29   2 
  6 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                       10:37.12   2 
  7 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  10:40.75   1 
  8 Woodcreek  'A'                                     10:41.67   2 
  9 Miramonte  'A'                                     10:42.06   1 
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    10:45.44   1 
 11 James Logan  'A'                                   10:47.50   1 
 12 Los Gatos  'A'                                     10:49.87   1 
 13 San Rafael  'A'                                    10:50.79   2 
 14 Casa Grande  'A'                                   10:53.41   2 
 15 Roseville  'A'                                     10:57.31   1 
 16 St. Joseph Notre Dame  'A'                         10:58.10   1 
 17 St. Mary's College  'A'                            10:58.75   2 
 18 Madera South  'A'                                  10:59.09   1 
 19 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            11:01.26   2 
 20 Vista del Lago (SJS)  'A'                          11:01.69   2 
 21 Galena  'A'                                        11:05.81   2 
 22 Oak Ridge  'A'                                     11:08.26   2 
 23 Granite Bay  'A'                                   11:09.32   1 
 24 Piner  'A'                                         11:12.81   2 
 25 Los Altos  'A'                                     11:13.97   2 
 26 Hercules  'A'                                      11:15.04   2 
 27 Granada  'A'                                       11:15.20   2 
 28 Oakmont  'A'                                       11:17.32   2 
 29 Northgate  'A'                                     11:18.72   1 
 30 Colony  'A'                                        11:19.49   1 
 31 South Pasadena  'A'                                11:23.07   2 
 32 Palo Alto  'A'                                     11:27.73   1 
 
Event 114  Boys Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dylan Duvio                  Curtis, John             5.03m   16-06.00 
     4.71 4.86 4.90 5.03 5.20 
        O    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Connor McLean                Clackamas                4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Adam Thomas                  Benicia                 J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Marc Toney                   St. Francis             J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.26 4.41 4.56 4.71 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 August Kiles                 Tamalpais                4.41m   14-05.50 
     4.41 4.56 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Zack Landaker                Vacaville                4.26m   13-11.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 4.41 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Conner Besmer                Rocklin                  4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Andy Kotval                  Windsor                  4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Colin Anderson               Lodi                    J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Jason Nicholls               Santa Teresa            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Chase Waldren                Vacaville               J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.96 4.11 4.26 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Kyle O'Hollaren              Washington (            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     4.11 4.26 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Matt Johnson                 El Dorado (P            J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 jake bowler                  Del Oro                 J4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 4.26 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Mark Nicholas                Mount Pleasa             3.96m   12-11.75 
     3.81 3.96 4.11 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Michael Tang                 Foothill (Pl                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Aaron Macanerney             Aptos                       NH            
     4.11 
      XXX 
 -- Jette Max                    Clackamas                   NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- TJ Tamura                    College Park                NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Jared Samsel                 Roseville                   NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 -- Scotty Cranston              Lodi                        NH            
     3.81 
      XXX 
 
Event 116  Boys Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Karsten Wethington           James Logan           23-08.25   1.6     7.21m 
  2 Matthew Wong                 Archbishop M          23-06.75   0.4     7.18m 
  3 Nate Moore                   Castro Valle          23-02.75   1.0     7.08m 
  4 Austin Collier               St. Mary's C          22-10.25   0.6     6.96m 
  5 Nico Robinson                Sacred Heart          22-08.50   2.0     6.92m 
  6 Lane Russell                 Tumwater              22-02.00   0.5     6.75m  2nd...22-00.25/0.1
  7 Joey Souza                   Kingsburg            J22-02.00   2.0     6.75m  2nd...21-01/+1.1
  8 Jeff Storey                  Sonora (Sono          21-11.00   1.1     6.68m 
  9 Khalil Johnson               St. Francis           21-08.75   1.0     6.62m 
 10 Ruslan Martynovich           Rosemont              21-04.75   0.9     6.52m 
 11 Richard Cooper               Pleasant Gro          21-04.00   1.6     6.50m 
 12 Brycen Poarch                Casa Grande           21-03.50   1.5     6.48m 
 13 Carter Blaise                Heritage              21-03.25   1.6     6.48m  2nd...20-11.75/+1.9
 14 Matt Tyler                   Granada              J21-03.25   1.6     6.48m  2nd...20-10.25/+1.3
 15 Dion Shattuck                Santa Cruz            21-02.25   0.4     6.45m  2nd...20-07.25/+1.2
 16 Marcus Washington            Palma                J21-02.25   0.2     6.45m  2nd Foul
 17 Arturo Basurto               Willow Glen           21-01.50   1.8     6.43m 
 18 Vincent Llubit               Will C. Wood          20-11.00   1.2     6.37m 
 19 Jordan Culpepper             Homewood-Flo          20-09.50   1.5     6.33m 
 20 Walter Peacock               Menlo School          20-09.25   1.1     6.33m 
 21 Ryan Vong                    Bellarmine C          20-07.75   1.3     6.29m  2nd...20-07.5/+0.8
 22 Dontae Garcia                Maria Carril         J20-07.75   0.6     6.29m  2nd...20-06.5/+1.4
 23 Cameron Edwards              Castro Valle          20-06.25   1.8     6.25m 
 24 Michael Nolting              Douglas               20-06.00   0.5     6.24m 
 25 Brendan Yaley                Merced                20-04.50   2.1     6.21m 
 26 Gabe Hurwitt                 El Dorado (P          20-03.00  -0.7     6.17m 
 
Event 153  Girls 3000 Meter Run :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanessa Fraser               Scotts Valle           9:57.85   1 
  2 Vanessa Estrada              San Benito            10:04.18   1 
  3 Danielle Katz                Los Gatos             10:06.40   1 
  4 Lauren Jacob                 Los Altos             10:10.38   1 
  5 Brooke Starn                 Monte Vista           10:10.78   1 
  6 Karlie Garcia                Oakmont               10:15.23   1 
  7 Kendall Derry                Bella Vista           10:18.34   2 
  8 Megan McCandless             Granada               10:20.25   2 
  9 Mackenzie Mills              Vintage               10:23.85   1 
 10 Diribe Abdo                  Berkeley              10:24.96   1 
 11 Gillian Meeks                Henry M. Gun          10:26.72   1 
 12 Cassidy Webber               Palos Verdes          10:29.68   2 
 13 Morgin Coonfield             McKinleyvill          10:32.24   2 
 14 Kelly Collins                Acalanes              10:32.73   1 
 15 Xeomara Villalobos           Colony                10:33.35   1 
 16 Kaitlin Derry                Bella Vista           10:34.88   2 
 17 jenica dodge                 Whitney (Roc          10:36.60   2 
 18 Lauren Gagnon                Palos Verdes          10:37.70   2 
 19 Hannah Wood                  Presentation          10:42.77   2 
 20 Alyssa Johnson               Leland                10:42.97   1 
 21 Skylar Thiel                 Palos Verdes          10:43.59   2 
 22 Helena Van Loan              South Pasade          10:44.25   2 
 23 Kat Chinn                    Aragon                10:44.30   2 
 24 Jenny Xu                     Monta Vista           10:44.58   2 
 25 Ellie Velez                  Oak Ridge             10:50.38   2 
 26 Grace Ling                   Lynbrook              10:59.88   1 
 27 Kaila Gibson                 Soquel                11:03.82   1 
 28 Cristal Rivera               Madera South          11:08.60   2 
 29 Karina Nunes                 Woodcreek             11:11.82   1 
 30 catherine lowdon             Burlingame            11:17.58   2 
 31 Maya Nag                     Saratoga              11:36.14   2 
 
Event 156  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles :
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Melissa Mahoney              Woodland                 64.14   1 
  2 Miranda Nild                 Castro Valle             64.37   1 
  3 Maya Miklos                  Henry M. Gun             64.76   2 
  4 Jessica Davis                King City                65.22   2 
  5 Rose Stephens                Davis                    65.65   1 
  6 Amanda Schnabel              St. Francis              66.59   1 
  7 Ciara Levy                   Monterey Tra             67.08   1 
  8 Janeek Mollique              Pittsburg                68.12   2 
  9 Courtney Glickman            California (             68.17   2 
 10 Sierra Forvilly              Whittell                 68.24   1 
 11 Courtney Bernatz             Atwater                  69.44   1 
 12 Jessica Luo                  Henry M. Gun             69.58   2 
 13 Amy Ingram                   Monte Vista              70.37   3 
 14 Malory Mullins               Del Oro                  70.53   2 
 15 Greer Chrisman               Burlingame               70.56   1 
 16 shea barker                  Whitney (Roc             70.96   2 
 17 Myquis Levels-Morgan         Monterey Tra             71.04   3 
 18 Molly Graves                 Granite Bay              71.39   3 
 19 Makenzie Muller              Foothill (Pl             72.14   2 
 20 Courtney Accurso             Casa Grande              72.43   1 
 21 Sarah Callahan               Marin Cathol             72.95   3 
 22 Selena Friedman              Santa Cruz               73.21   3 
 23 Keera Stephen                Colony                   73.42   3 
 24 Emma Chiu                    Palo Alto                73.64   2 
 25 Tori Mollard                 Montgomery (             74.51   3 
 26 Jackie VanDenburg            Maria Carril             75.10   3 
 27 Marin Bova                   Woodcreek                76.48   3 
 
Event 160  Girls Distance Medley :
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis  'A'                                         12:21.01   1 
  2 Amador Valley  'A'                                 12:29.58   2 
  3 Colony  'A'                                        12:35.20   1 
  4 Los Gatos  'A'                                     12:40.35   2 
  5 College Park  'A'                                  12:41.04   2 
  6 Archbishop Mitty  'A'                              12:41.11   1 
  7 Del Oro  'A'                                       12:46.33   2 
  8 Casa Grande  'A'                                   12:46.57   1 
  9 South Pasadena  'A'                                12:48.86   1 
 10 Santa Rosa  'A'                                    12:51.94   1 
 11 Redwood (Larkspur)  'A'                            12:53.64   1 
 12 California (San Ramon)  'A'                        12:54.07   2 
 13 San Benito  'A'                                    12:54.27   1 
 14 Leland  'A'                                        12:55.80   1 
 15 James Logan  'A'                                   13:03.03   1 
 16 Menlo-Atherton  'A'                                13:03.92   2 
 17 Palo Alto  'A'                                     13:08.13   1 
 18 Granite Bay  'A'                                   13:08.90   2 
 19 Miramonte  'A'                                     13:09.25   2 
 20 Valencia  'A'                                      13:10.19   1 
 21 Granada  'A'                                       13:11.12   2 
 22 Northgate  'A'                                     13:17.12   2 
 23 Maria Carrillo  'A'                                13:17.46   1 
 24 Los Altos  'A'                                     13:17.55   1 
 25 Palos Verdes  'A'                                  13:18.97   1 
 26 San Ramon Valley  'A'                              13:24.07   2 
 27 Woodcreek  'A'                                     13:30.59   2 
 28 St. Mary's College  'A'                            13:35.30   2 
 29 Nevada Union  'A'                                  13:49.65   2 
 30 Woodland  'A'                                      14:15.47   2 
 
Event 163  Girls Pole Vault Invitational :
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greta Wagner                 Los Gatos                3.97m   13-00.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 4.05 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XPP 
  2 Taylore Jaques               Presentation             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Emma McCarthy                Presentation            J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.97 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Keren Hendel                 Westmont                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sydney Eilbacher             Dos Pueblos              3.50m   11-05.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Carly Heffernan              Los Gatos                3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Trenchard             Pacific Coll            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Emily Etter                  Galena                  J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lauren Larson                San Ramon Va             3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 HelenAnn Haun                Healdsburg               3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Megan Farrell                Galena                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Hailey Fish                  Soquel                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Erika Malaspina              Harbor                  J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Sydney Jaques                Presentation            J3.20m   10-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Lindsey Phillips             Pitman                   3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Jessica Reist                Washington (             3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Hayley Carbullido            St. Francis             J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O  XXX 
 18 Carissa Madson               Novato                  J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sierra Sebaugh               Pittsburg               J3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Melissa Braun                Soquel                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Ariana Cesare                Willow Glen              2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Lea Fong                     Placer                   2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Stephanie Deittinger         Whitney (Roc            J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Siena Morgan                 Del Oro                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Courtney Meyer               Davis                   J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Josie Wingert                San Lorenzo             J2.90m    9-06.25 
     2.90 3.05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Alex Tripp                   Curtis, John                NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Event 165  Girls Long Jump :
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brooke Whitburn              Pleasant Val          18-09.00   2.1     5.71m 
  2 Mackenzie Arnold             River Valley          18-01.75   1.6     5.53m 
  3 McKenzie Sup                 Bella Vista           18-00.25   0.7     5.49m 
  4 Meghan Tucker                Placer                17-11.25   0.9     5.46m 
  5 Jorden O'Neal                Franklin (El          17-08.25   1.1     5.39m 
  6 Nina Acebo                   South Pasade          17-04.00   0.7     5.28m 
  7 Jannell Hadnot               Tokay                 17-03.75   0.5     5.27m 
  8 shea barker                  Whitney (Roc          17-02.50   1.5     5.24m 
  9 Jasmine Rodriguez            Holy Names            17-02.00   0.5     5.23m 
  9 Tiara Webb                   Monterey Tra          17-02.00  +0.0     5.23m 
 11 Kennedy Jones                Castro Valle          17-01.75   0.9     5.22m 
 12 Amanda Clements              Chatfield             17-01.50   0.8     5.21m 
 13 Sydney Berry                 Heritage              16-11.50   0.5     5.16m  2nd...16-06.5/+2,0
 14 Marquel Love                 Archbishop M         J16-11.50   1.3     5.16m  2nd...F
 15 Rachel Reichenbach           Foothill (Pl          16-11.25   1.6     5.16m 
 16 Pauline Reiley               Bishop Manog          16-09.75   1.2     5.12m 
 17 Jessica Rasmussen            Tamalpais             16-05.75  -0.1     5.02m 
 18 Traneek Logan                James Logan           16-05.50   1.9     5.01m 
 19 Megan Neuhoff                Heritage              16-03.00   0.8     4.95m 
 20 Miesha Gash                  Angelo Rodri          15-09.75   0.6     4.81m 
 21 Laurel Shepperd              Maria Carril          15-06.50   0.9     4.73m 
 22 Mia Nguyen                   Evergreen Va          14-09.50   1.1     4.50m 
 23 Casey Buck                   Leigh                 14-02.00   1.4     4.31m 
 -- Nathalie Cartan              Rocklin                   FOUL