MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

Licensed to B. Moore Track & C. Maddox Field House - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2013 04:16 PM
             2013 LSU Invitational Battle on the Bayou - 4/13/2013             
                              Battle on the Bayou                              
                             Bernie Moore Stadium                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 42.84  2008        LSU, LSU                                    
        Meet: M 43.16  4/2/2011    Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       A Collier, J Tarmoh, D Duncan, J Beard            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 LSU  'A'                                              44.16  
     1) Jasmin Stowers JR               2) Kimberlyn Duncan SR            
     3) Takeia Pinckney SR              4) Toshika Sylvester JR           
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                    44.77  
     1) Keia Pinnick SR                 2) Brianna Tate SO                
     3) Alycia Herring JR               4) Asia Gooden JR                 
  3 Penn State  'A'                                       45.34  
     1) Evonne Britton SR               2) Kiah Seymour FR                
     3) Dynasty McGee SO                4) Mahagony Jones JR              
 -- Miss State  'A'                                         DNS  
     1) Erica Bougard SO                2) Brittany Covington JR          
     3) Ste'yce McNeil FR               4) Jody-Ann Muir SR               
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 38.32  2002        LSU, LSU                                    
        Meet: M 39.11  4/2/2011    Texas A&M, Texas A&M                        
                       T Howell, G Phiri, M Bryan, P Hardy, Jr.          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                              39.61  
     1) Damar Forbes SR                 2) Aaron Ernest SO                
     3) Darrell Bush FR                 4) Shermund Allsop JR             
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                    39.69  
     1) Devan Spann SO                  2) William Henry JR               
     3) Chris Burrows SR                4) Ryan Milus JR                  
  3 Penn State  'A'                                       40.75  
     1) Sancho Barrett SO               2) Emunael Mpanduki SR            
     3) Aaron Nadolsky JR               4) Bernard Bennett-Green JR       
  4 Connecticut  'A'                                      41.31  
     1) Selwyn Maxwell SO               2) Kevin Smith SR                 
     3) Darnell Cummings JR             4) Jesse Drinks SR                
 
Event 13  Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 4:09.85  1987        Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                     
        Meet: M 4:31.32  4/2/2011    Natosha Rogers, Texas A&M                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                    4:19.99M 
  2 Charlene Lipsey           SR LSU                    4:20.03M 
  3 Caitlin Lane              SR Penn State             4:25.53M 
  4 Chloe Phillips            JR Miss State             4:27.33M 
  5 Emma Neigel               FR Miss State             4:35.75  
  6 Cornelia Griesche         FR Miss State            x4:38.58  
  7 Madison Milhoan           FR Miss State            x4:47.37  
  8 Evie Savage               FR Miss State            x4:55.97  
  9 Michelle Mobley           SO LSU                   x5:26.65  
 10 Katie Stevenson           FR UNA                   X5:56.49  
 -- Fabienne Amrhein          FR Miss State                 DNS  
 
Event 14  Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 3:35.30  1981        Sydney Maree, Villanova                   
        Meet: M 3:45.50  4/7/2012    Dan Quigley, Missouri                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Agati               FR Connecticut            3:52.87  
  2 Wade Endress              SO Penn State             3:53.10  
  3 Patrick Monaghan          FR Miss State             3:53.42  
  4 Phillip Primeaux          SO LSU                    3:53.85  
  5 Nick Scarpello            JR Penn State             3:53.91  
  6 Tom Damiani               FR Penn State            x3:54.76  
  7 Juan Sanchez              JR Miss State             3:55.95  
  8 Joe Clark                 SR Connecticut            3:57.72  
  9 Cameron Vernier           JR Miss State            x3:59.07  
 10 Jacob Fuller              FR Miss State            x4:02.52  
 11 Barrett Miller            SO LSU                    4:03.79  
 12 Philip Dempsey            SO LSU                   x4:11.02  
 13 Aaron Koenck                 UNA                   X4:25.11  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 12.71  2010        Lolo Jones, Tiger Olympians                 
        Meet: M 13.10  4/7/2012    Jasmin Stowers, LSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                      13.22   0.1  1 
  2 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona Stat             13.33   0.1  1 
  3 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               13.50   0.1  1 
  4 Christabel Nettey         SR Arizona Stat             13.73   0.1  1 
  5 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               13.81   0.1  1 
  6 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                      13.86   0.1  1 
  7 Shelley Black             FR Penn State               14.14   0.1  1 
  8 Brittney Howell           JR Penn State              x14.38   0.4  2 
  9 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                     x14.44   0.4  2 
 10 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                     x15.45   0.4  2 
 11 Lydia Brooks              FR UNA                     X15.65   0.4  2 
 -- Mariah Georgetown            UNA                       XDNF   0.1  1 
 -- Ste'yce McNeil            FR Miss State                 DNS   0.4  2 
 -- Ke'Nya Hardge             JR Arizona Stat               DNS   0.4  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 13.36  2002        Ron Bramlett, Alabama                       
        Meet: M 13.49  4/7/2012    Barrett Nugent, LSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barrett Nugent               Tiger Olympi            X13.88  -0.7 
  2 William Taylor            SO Arizona Stat             14.18  -0.7 
  3 Sancho Barrett            SO Penn State               14.25  -0.7 
  4 Selwyn Maxwell            SO Connecticut              14.37  -0.7 
  5 Joshua Thompson           SO LSU                      14.48  -0.7 
  6 Claudio DelliCarpini      JR Connecticut              14.68  -0.7 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 50.83  2002        Allison Beckford, Rice                      
        Meet: M 51.55  4/2/2011    Jessica Beard, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natoya Goule              JR LSU                      53.16  
  2 Jody-Ann Muir             SR Miss State               53.25  
  3 Brianna Tate              SO Arizona Stat             53.35  
  4 Siedda Herbert            SR LSU                      54.10  
  5 Montene' Speight          SO LSU                     x54.76  
  6 Latoya McDermott          SR LSU                     x55.43  
  7 Sarah Geren               JR Arizona Stat             55.51  
 -- Dynasty McGee             SO Penn State                  FS  
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 44.13  1987        Butch Reynolds, Ohio State                  
        Meet: M 44.83  4/2/2011    Tabarie Henry, Texas A&M                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Darrell Bush              FR LSU                      46.15   1 
  2 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                      46.56   1 
  3 William Henry             JR Arizona Stat             46.67   1 
  4 Brandon Bennett-Green     JR Penn State               46.78   1 
  5 Tavaris Tate              SR Miss State               46.95   1 
  6 Aaron Nadolsky            JR Penn State               47.09   2 
  7 Brandon McBride           FR Miss State               47.14   2 
  8 Alex Shisler              FR Penn State              x47.44   3 
  9 Emunael Mpanduki          SR Penn State              x47.58   2 
 10 Bernard Bennett-Green     JR Penn State              x47.80   2 
 11 Randy Patterson           JR Miss State              x48.02   3 
 12 Robert Hovanec            FR Connecticut              48.04   2 
 13 Cyril Grayson             FR LSU                     x48.46   2 
 14 Kyle Twombly              JR Connecticut              48.53   3 
 15 Darryl Morales            JR Arizona Stat             48.64   2 
 -- Daundre Barnaby           SR Miss State                  FS   1 
 -- Robert Simmons               Tiger Olympi              XDNS   1 
 -- Jake Waruch               SR Connecticut                DNS   3 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 11.07  1994        Cheryl Taplin, LSU                          
        Meet: M 11.23  4/2/2011    Semoy Hackett, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               11.55  -0.2 
  2 Asia Gooden               JR Arizona Stat             11.83  -0.2 
  3 Toshika Sylvester         JR LSU                      11.84  -0.2 
  4 Jalea Jackson             FR LSU                      12.19  -0.2 
  5 Aliyah Davis              FR LSU                     x12.30  -0.2 
 -- Jasmin Stowers            JR LSU                        DNF  -0.2 
 -- Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                        DNS  -0.2 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s  9.99  1995        Donovan Bailey, Unattached                  
        Meet: M 10.21  4/2/2011    Prezel Hardy, Jr., Texas A&M                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Aaron Ernest              SO LSU                      10.32   1.1  1 
  2 Gabriel Mvumvure             Tiger Olympi            X10.42   1.1  1 
  3 Ryan Milus                JR Arizona Stat             10.45   1.1  1 
  4 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      10.48   1.1  1 
  5 Damar Forbes              SR LSU                     x10.52   1.1  1 
  6 Devan Spann               SO Arizona Stat             10.62   0.2  2 
  7 Tristan Walker               Tiger Olympi            X10.66   0.2  2 
  8 Jesse Drinks              SR Connecticut              10.70   1.1  1 
  9 Chris Burrows             SR Arizona Stat            x10.71   1.1  1 
 10 Trae Armstrong            FR Arizona Stat            x10.92   0.2  2 
 -- Darnell Cummings          JR Connecticut                DNF   1.1  1 
 -- Barrett Nugent               Tiger Olympi              XDNS   1.1  1 
 
Event 5  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 2:00.77  2010        Neisha Bernard-Thomas, Tiger Olympians    
        Meet: M 2:02.91  4/7/2012    Charlene Lipsey, LSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andria Aguilar            FR LSU                    2:09.33  
  2 Sarah Jane Underwood      FR Penn State             2:10.11  
  3 Kanisha Carey             SR Miss State             2:11.24  
  4 Samantha Levin            SO LSU                    2:12.12  
 -- Chloe Phillips            JR Miss State                 DNS  
 
Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 1:45.17  2002        Otukile Lekote, So. Carolina              
        Meet: M 1:47.02  4/7/2012    Erik Sowinski, Iowa                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alvaro Chavez             FR Connecticut            1:50.60  
  2 Ryan Brennan              SO Penn State             1:51.22  
  3 Alex Bennatan             SR Connecticut            1:51.75  
  4 Robert Rhodes             FR Connecticut           x1:52.34  
  5 Julian Parker             JR LSU                    1:52.56  
  6 Tim Bennatan              SR Connecticut           x1:52.63  
  7 Philip Caldwell           SO Connecticut           x1:52.71  
  8 Nicholas O'Leary          FR Connecticut           x1:53.81  
  9 Caleb Williams            SR LSU                    1:59.25  
 -- Chase August              FR UNA                       XDNS  
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 54.85  2002        Lashinda Demus, So. Carolina                
        Meet: M 57.06  4/7/2012    Cassandra Tate, LSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keia Pinnick              SR Arizona Stat             57.06M  1 
  2 Nikita Tracey             JR LSU                      57.64   1 
  3 Evonne Britton            SR Penn State               59.21   1 
  4 Shana-Gaye Tracey         JR LSU                      59.36   1 
  5 Chanice Chase             SO LSU                     x59.71   1 
  6 Brittany Covington        JR Miss State             1:00.46   2 
  7 Shelley Black             FR Penn State             1:01.01   2 
  8 Ste'yce McNeil            FR Miss State             1:01.20   2 
  9 Doris Anyanwu             SR Penn State            x1:02.16   2 
 10 Ocian Archer              SO Miss State            x1:02.21   1 
 11 Kiah Seymour              FR Penn State            x1:03.13   1 
 -- Ke'Nya Hardge             JR Arizona Stat               DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 48.16  2002        Rickey Harris, Florida                      
        Meet: M 49.85  4/7/2012    Jamele Mason, Texas Tech                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Arnett             SR Miss State               51.26  
  2 Scottie Hearns            FR Miss State               51.27  
  3 Chris Whyte               SR Connecticut              54.26  
  4 Sancho Barrett            SO Penn State               57.34  
 -- Alex Shisler              FR Penn State                 DNS  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 22.47  2004        Muna Lee, LSU                               
        Meet: M 22.76  4/2/2011    Kimberlyn Duncan, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kimberlyn Duncan          SR LSU                      22.82  -0.4  1 
  2 Mahagony Jones            JR Penn State               23.43  -0.4  1 
  3 Rebecca Alexander         SR Nike                    X23.87  -1.0  2 
  4 Asia Gooden               JR Arizona Stat             23.89  -0.4  1 
  5 Siedda Herbert            SR LSU                      24.01  -0.4  1 
  6 Toshika Sylvester         JR LSU                     x24.02  -0.4  1 
  7 Gloria Asumnu                Adidas                  X24.05  -0.4  1 
  8 Latoya McDermott          SR LSU                     x24.30  -1.0  2 
  9 Montene' Speight          SO LSU                     x24.46  -1.0  2 
 10 Alycia Herring            JR Arizona Stat             24.59  -0.4  1 
 11 Dynasty McGee             SO Penn State               24.73  -0.4  1 
 12 Aliyah Davis              FR LSU                     x24.98  -1.0  2 
 13 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                     x25.28  -1.0  2 
 14 Brittney Howell           JR Penn State              x25.52  -1.0  2 
 15 Jalea Jackson             FR LSU                     x26.37  -1.0  2 
 -- Mariah Georgetown            UNA                       XDNS  -1.0  2 
 -- Takeia Pinckney           SR LSU                        DNS  -1.0  2 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 19.98  1998        Justin Gatlin, Tennessee                    
        Meet: M 20.67  4/2/2011    Horatio Williams, LSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shermund Allsop           JR LSU                      20.95   2.7  1  20.944
  2 Ryan Milus                JR Arizona Stat             20.95   2.7  1  20.946
  3 Devan Spann               SO Arizona Stat             21.01   2.7  1 
  4 Tristan Walker               Tiger Olympi            X21.18  -0.7  3 
  5 Gabriel Mvumvure             Tiger Olympi            X21.23   0.6  2 
  6 Chris Burrows             SR Arizona Stat            x21.26   2.7  1 
  7 Brandon Bennett-Green     JR Penn State               21.40   2.7  1 
  8 Joshua Thompson           SO LSU                      21.60   0.6  2 
  9 Cyril Grayson             FR LSU                     x21.61   2.7  1 
 10 Quincy Downing            SO LSU                     x21.85   0.6  2 
 11 Kevin Smith               SR Connecticut              21.86   2.7  1 
 12 Trae Armstrong            FR Arizona Stat            x21.94   0.6  2 
 13 Robert Simmons               Tiger Olympi            X22.01   0.6  2 
 14 Rynell Parson             SR LSU                     x22.24   0.6  2 
 15 Trevor Sansone            SO LSU                     x22.80  -0.7  3 
 16 Claudio DelliCarpini      JR Connecticut              23.37  -0.7  3 
 -- Selwyn Maxwell            SO Connecticut                DNS  -0.7  3 
 -- Barrett Nugent               Tiger Olympi              XDNS  -0.7  3 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s  8:53.07  1988        Vicki Huber, Villanova                   
        Meet: M 10:00.29  4/7/2012    Laura Carleton, LSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura Carleton            SR LSU                    9:44.09M 
  2 Fabienne Amrhein          FR Miss State             9:55.65M 
  3 Jodie McGuff              SO Miss State            10:12.79  
  4 Renee Masterson           SR Miss State           x10:15.25  
  5 Leigh-Ann Naccari         JR LSU                   10:15.40  
  6 Carmen Brothers           SO Miss State           x10:19.65  
  7 Laura Aleman              JR LSU                  x10:34.88  
  8 Adrianna Poole            SR Miss State           x10:37.92  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
 Final
     Stadium: s 8:28.26  4/7/2012    Joe Clark, Connecticut                    
        Meet: M 8:28.26  4/7/2012    Joe Clark, Connecticut                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bryan Fowler              FR Connecticut            8:29.97  
  2 Andrew Monaghan           FR Miss State             8:35.10  
  3 John Valentine            JR Miss State             8:36.81  
  4 Nick Scarpello            JR Penn State             8:38.06  
  5 William Wiesler           JR LSU                    8:48.61  
  6 Matt Weickert             FR Miss State            x8:50.52  
  7 Travis Pope               FR LSU                    8:52.15  
  8 Bryan Mutell              SO LSU                   x9:02.86  
 -- Roger Cooke               JR LSU                        DNF  
 -- Cameron Vernier           JR Miss State                 DNF  
 -- Nathan Lewis              JR Miss State                 DNS  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 3:26.46  2002        South Carolina, South Carolina            
        Meet: M 3:32.48  4/2/2011    Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         A Sutherland, I Mayungbe, D Flemings, A Collier   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                            3:34.82  
     1) Siedda Herbert SR               2) Nikita Tracey JR               
     3) Montene' Speight SO             4) Natoya Goule JR                
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:35.16  
     1) Keia Pinnick SR                 2) Alycia Herring JR              
     3) Sarah Geren JR                  4) Brianna Tate SO                
  3 Miss State  'A'                                     3:40.11  
     1) Jody-Ann Muir SR                2) Ste'yce McNeil FR              
     3) Brittany Covington JR           4) Ocian Archer SO                
  4 LSU  'B'                                           x3:43.36  
     1) Chanice Chase SO                2) Charlene Lipsey SR             
     3) Shana-Gaye Tracey JR            4) Samantha Levin SO              
  5 Penn State  'A'                                     3:43.94  
     1) Kiah Seymour FR                 2) Mahagony Jones JR              
     3) Marlene Ricketts JR             4) Dynasty McGee SO               
  6 Miss State  'B'                                    x4:06.95  
     1) Chloe Phillips JR               2) Emma Neigel FR                 
     3) Madison Milhoan FR              4) Cornelia Griesche FR           
 -- Tiger Olympians  'A'                                   XDNS  
     1) Rebecca Alexander SR            2) Lolo Jones SR                  
     3) Brieanna Kennedy SR             4) Cassandra Tate SR              
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Final (Sections against time)
     Stadium: s 3:00.55  1987        UCLA, UCLA                                
        Meet: M 3:02.21  4/2/2011    Texas A&M, Texas A&M                      
                         J Roberts, T Henry, B Miller, D Pinder            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                            3:06.16  
     1) Darrell Bush FR                 2) Quincy Downing SO              
     3) Cyril Grayson FR                4) Caleb Williams SR              
  2 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:06.80  
     1) Chris Burrows SR                2) Devan Spann SO                 
     3) Darryl Morales JR               4) William Henry JR               
  3 Miss State  'A'                                     3:06.86  
     1) Tavaris Tate SR                 2) Daundre Barnaby SR             
     3) Brandon McBride FR              4) Randy Patterson JR             
  4 Penn State  'A'                                     3:09.80  
     1) Emunael Mpanduki SR             2) Alex Shisler FR                
     3) Aaron Nadolsky JR               4) Bernard Bennett-Green JR       
  5 Connecticut  'A'                                    3:17.26  
     1) Kyle Twombly JR                 2) Robert Hovanec FR              
     3) Robert Rhodes FR                4) Alvaro Chavez FR               
  6 Connecticut  'B'                                   x3:19.96  
     1) Chris Whyte SR                  2) Alex Bennatan SR               
     3) Jake Waruch SR                  4) Philip Caldwell SO             
  7 Miss State  'B'                                    x3:20.70  
     1) Juan Sanchez JR                 2) Scottie Hearns FR              
     3) Jarrett Samuels SO              4) Patrick Monaghan FR            
 -- Penn State  'B'                                         DNF  
     1) Brandon Bennett-Green JR        2) Ryan Brennan SO                
     3) Tom Damiani FR                  4) Sancho Barrett SO              
 
Event 24  Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 East Runway
     Stadium: s 198-05  1989        Laverne Eve, Bahamas                       
        Meet: M 49.91m  4/7/2012    Laura Loht, Penn State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauren Kenney             SO Penn State              51.10mM    167-08 
      FOUL  50.23m  50.13m  PASS  FOUL  51.10m
  2 Laura Loht                JR Penn State              45.49m     149-03 
      FOUL  45.45m  45.49m  FOUL  39.71m  43.63m
  3 Doren Welch               FR LSU                     43.40m     142-05 
      41.13m  38.82m  43.40m  42.89m  39.32m  37.22m
  4 Allison Storey            JR Miss State              42.36m     139-00 
      42.18m  FOUL  41.40m  40.05m  40.24m  42.36m
  5 Megan Boyer               JR Penn State             x41.27m     135-05 
      39.81m  38.07m  39.48m  39.27m  37.70m  41.27m
  6 Kelsey Carlsen            FR LSU                     40.61m     133-03 
      36.40m  40.03m  40.61m  33.74m  39.95m  38.40m
  7 Alex Hartig               SO Arizona Stat            40.50m     132-10 
      40.43m  39.70m  37.42m  39.15m  40.50m  FOUL
  8 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                    x34.95m     114-08 
      31.07m  32.20m  32.32m  33.34m  34.91m  34.95m
  9 Kaitlyn Moreau            SO LSU                    x30.56m     100-03 
      28.08m  25.35m  25.86m  FOUL  30.56m  28.62m
 10 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State              26.78m      87-10 
      26.78m  21.50m  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
 West Runway
     Stadium: s 264-05  1998        Andreas Linden, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 74.89m  4/2/2011    Matt Byers, Iowa                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cody Unger                SR Connecticut             68.37m     224-04 
      60.87m  68.37m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Michael Shuey             FR Penn State              68.15m     223-07 
      68.15m  62.49m  62.38m  56.13m  FOUL  56.08m
  3 Piotr Antosik             FR Miss State              65.37m     214-06 
      64.37m  FOUL  FOUL  ND  61.49m  65.37m
  4 Eddie McClain             SR Arizona Stat            64.08m     210-03 
      FOUL  64.08m  ND  61.22m  58.15m  FOUL
  5 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     61.46m     201-08 
      57.32m  61.46m  ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Philip LeBlanc            JR LSU                     55.69m     182-08 
      52.40m  FOUL  54.90m  55.69m  50.86m  50.00m
  7 Philip Moody              FR LSU                    x53.47m     175-05 
      49.46m  FOUL  52.19m  53.47m  51.22m    
  8 Terry Hughes              FR LSU                    x53.37m     175-01 
      FOUL  53.37m  47.31m  51.03m  ND    
  9 Garrett LeBouef           FR LSU                    x53.28m     174-10 
      50.46m  53.28m  50.15m  ND  FOUL    
 10 Austin Britton            SO Miss State              47.16m     154-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.16m            
 
Event 23  Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 West Cage
     Stadium: s 208-06  1985        Mike Buncic, Kentucky                      
        Meet: M 55.01m  4/7/2012    Gabe Hull, Iowa                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     59.81mM    196-03 
      59.81m  FOUL  56.41m  FOUL  FOUL  57.89m
  2 Jordan Clarke             SR Arizona Stat            55.45mM    181-11 
      55.38m  55.45m  FOUL  54.81m  53.82m  54.05m
  3 Will Barr                 JR Penn State              53.06m     174-01 
      50.98m  53.06m  50.48m  FOUL  51.78m  49.56m
  4 Eric Masington            JR Connecticut             52.02m     170-08 
      ND  49.58m  50.56m  51.48m  FOUL  52.02m
  5 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     50.56m     165-10 
      47.17m  48.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50.56m
  6 Daniel Obioha             SR LSU                    x48.86m     160-04 
      47.63m  FOUL  FOUL  46.96m  48.16m  48.86m
  7 Joshua Faboyede           SR Connecticut             44.83m     147-01 
      40.96m  41.77m  42.72m  44.81m  44.61m  44.83m
  8 Terry Hughes              FR LSU                    x43.31m     142-01 
      42.37m  42.64m  41.98m  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Jake Waruch               SR Connecticut            x38.23m     125-05 
      35.28m  33.03m  38.23m  36.32m  37.89m  FOUL
 10 David Collins             FR LSU                    x33.95m     111-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.95m            
 -- Darrell Hill              SO Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 27  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.44
 Progressions - 3.44, 3.59, 3.74, 3.89
 4.04, 4.14, 4.19, (5 cm)
     Stadium: s 14-02.50  2011        Rachel Laurent, LSU                      
        Meet: M    4.33m  4/7/2012    Shade Weygandt, Texas Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shaylah Simpson           JR Arizona Stat             3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 Megan Walker              FR Miss State               3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPP  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Heather Arseneau          JR Arizona Stat             3.89m   12-09.00 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 4.04 
      PPX  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Lacey Sanchez             SR LSU                      3.74m   12-03.25 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 3.89 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Amber Pasternak           SO Arizona Stat            x3.59m   11-09.25 
     3.44 3.59 3.74 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Brianne Bergeron          JR LSU                         NH            
     3.44 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.66
 Progressions - 1.66, 1.71, 1.76, 1.80, 1.83 (3 cm)
     Stadium: s 6-02.25  1987        Mazel Thomas, Abilene Christian           
        Meet: M   1.77m  4/2/2011    Brittani Carter, LSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erika Morgan              SR Penn State               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Ahmenah Richardson        FR Penn State               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Alyssa Hall               SR Miss State               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Shanice Hall              FR LSU                      1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.66 1.71 1.76 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sarah Palmer              SO Penn State              x1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               1.66m    5-05.25 
     1.66 1.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Lydia Brooks              FR UNA                        XNH            
     1.66 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
 West Cage
     Stadium: s 204-04  1983        Meg Richie, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 52.73m  4/7/2012    Samia Stokes, LSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anna Jelmini              JR Arizona Stat            59.25mM    194-05 
      57.66m  59.25m  58.32m  FOUL  56.97m  FOUL
  2 Alex Hartig               SO Arizona Stat            50.96m     167-02 
      50.32m  FOUL  FOUL  48.46m  48.55m  50.96m
  3 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              48.49m     159-01 
      43.33m  44.51m  48.49m  47.21m  47.52m  46.97m
  4 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     47.86m     157-00 
      44.11m  FOUL  45.41m  FOUL  47.42m  47.86m
  5 Jane Swenson              SR Penn State              45.94m     150-09 
      41.60m  42.05m  45.94m  39.74m  41.06m  43.03m
  6 Megan Rayford             SO Miss State              44.05m     144-06 
      FOUL  24.93m  43.46m  41.82m  FOUL  44.05m
  7 Rachel Fatherly           FR Penn State             x43.16m     141-07 
      42.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.16m
  8 Ginger Jarchow            FR Arizona Stat           x38.80m     127-03 
      34.67m  FOUL  36.02m  FOUL  FOUL  38.80m
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 70-10.50  2002        Janus Robberts, SMU                      
        Meet: M   19.18m  4/7/2012    Joe Kovacs, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Darrell Hill              SO Penn State              19.08m   62-07.25 
      FOUL  18.60m  FOUL  18.29m  FOUL  19.08m
  2 Joe Riccio                SR Arizona Stat            17.96m   58-11.25 
      17.75m  17.60m  17.96m  17.46m  FOUL  17.73m
  3 Rodney Brown              SO LSU                     16.94m   55-07.00 
      15.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.94m  FOUL
  4 Nathan Estes              SR Arizona Stat            16.90m   55-05.50 
      16.22m  16.40m  16.90m  FOUL  16.49m  16.62m
  5 Eric Masington            JR Connecticut             16.24m   53-03.50 
      16.04m  15.98m  FOUL  16.24m  16.05m  FOUL
  6 Jake Waruch               SR Connecticut             12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.21m  12.39m  12.45m  12.51m  FOUL
 
Event 30  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 22-09.25  1987        Sheila Echols, LSU                       
        Meet: M    6.12m  4/7/2012    Erica Bougard, Miss State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christabel Nettey         SR Arizona Stat             6.53mM  1.9  21-05.25 
     6.27m(+0.0) 6.53m(1.9) 6.30m(0.8) 6.43m(1.7) PASS      PASS     
  2 Constance Ezugha          JR Arizona Stat             6.07m   1.9  19-11.00 
     5.85m(3.8) 6.06m(-0.9) 5.94m(2.0) 6.07m(1.9) 5.97m(0.5) FOUL     
  3 Brittany Porter           SR LSU                      6.03m   1.1  19-09.50 
     5.75m(0.5) 5.94m(0.8) 6.03m(1.1) 5.12m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) 5.94m(2.4)
  4 Erica Bougard             SO Miss State               5.89m   1.1  19-04.00 
     5.29m(+0.0) FOUL      5.89m(1.1) 5.83m(0.6) PASS      PASS     
  5 Sojourner Ewing           JR Miss State               5.88m   1.9  19-03.50 
     FOUL      5.88m(1.9) FOUL      5.69m(0.6) 5.38m(0.3) 5.70m(-0.7)
  6 Brittney Howell           JR Penn State               5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
     5.54m(0.7) FOUL      5.86m(1.1) 5.60m(1.0) 5.43m(-1.6) FOUL     
  7 Marlene Ricketts          JR Penn State               5.59m   0.2  18-04.25 
     5.50m(+0.0) 5.51m(0.8) 5.59m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kaitlyn Lopez             FR Penn State              x5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
     5.45m(3.1) 5.36m(-0.2) 5.34m(0.7) 5.28m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 5.48m(NWI)
  9 Shanice Hall              FR LSU                      5.44m   1.7  17-10.25 
     5.03m(1.0) 5.44m(1.7) 5.42m(0.3)            
 10 Therese Jernbeck          FR LSU                     x5.02m   2.2  16-05.75 
     FOUL      5.02m(2.2) FOUL                 
 11 Shanice Holmes            FR LSU                     x4.69m   0.7  15-04.75 
     4.69m(0.7) FOUL      4.57m(-0.7)            
 12 Lydia Brooks              FR UNA                     X4.63m  -0.9  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Alycia Herring            JR Arizona Stat              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS         
 -- Mariah Georgetown            UNA                       XDNS   NWI           
 
Event 29  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 27-10.25  2000        Melvin Lister, Arkansas                  
        Meet: M    7.80m  4/7/2012    Damar Forbes, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brian Leap                SO Penn State               7.23m   2.3  23-08.75 
     FOUL      6.86m(4.7) 7.23m(2.3) 7.01m(2.2) FOUL      PASS     
  2 A.J. Ward                 FR Miss State               7.15m   1.2  23-05.50 
     6.22m(-0.1) 7.15m(1.2) 6.93m(2.5) 6.65m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.63m(2.8)
  3 Jason Harper              JR Miss State               6.97m   0.3  22-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.91m(+0.0) 6.97m(0.3) FOUL      6.56m(3.1)
  3 Jarrett Samuels           SO Miss State              x6.97m  -0.4  22-10.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.42m(-0.1) 6.92m(2.5) FOUL      6.97m(-0.4)
  5 Antavius McGhee           FR Miss State              x6.96m   1.8  22-10.00 
     6.85m(1.3) 6.96m(1.8) FOUL      6.46m(+0.0) FOUL      6.84m(4.2)
  6 Amanze Williams           SO Connecticut              6.78m   3.4  22-03.00 
     6.78m(3.4) 6.62m(1.8) 5.99m(1.6) 6.47m(2.2) 6.63m(-1.8) PASS     
 
Event 28  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.97
 Progressions - 1.97, 2.02, 2.07, 2.12, 2.16
 2.19 (3 cm)
     Stadium: s 7-05.75  1987        Tom Smith, Illinois St.                   
     Stadium: c 7-05.75  1987        Dothel Edwards, Troy Kemp, Georgia, Boise 
        Meet: M   2.24m  4/7/2012    Jeffery Herron, Iowa                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Reilly               SR Penn State               2.19m    7-02.25 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 2.19 2.22 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Marcus Jackson            JR Miss State               2.16m    7-01.00 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 2.16 2.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Jon Hendershot            JR Penn State               2.07m    6-09.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 2.12 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Edmund Baker              SO Arizona Stat             2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                      2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Noel James                SR Connecticut              2.02m    6-07.50 
     1.97 2.02 2.07 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 -- A.J. Ward                 FR Miss State                  NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Antavius McGhee           FR Miss State                  NH            
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Bryan McBride             JR Arizona Stat               DNS            
     1.97 
      DNS 
 
Event 32  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 West Cage
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 220-06  2002        Jamie Moton, Clemson                       
        Meet: M 60.84m  4/7/2012    Favian Cowards, Miss State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chelsea Cassulo           SR Arizona Stat            67.30mM    220-10 
      FOUL  67.04m  67.30m  67.02m  FOUL  66.18m
  2 Karen Henning             JR LSU                     59.92m     196-07 
      56.68m  59.92m  59.15m  FOUL  FOUL  58.57m
  3 Denise Hinton             JR LSU                     59.53m     195-04 
      FOUL  57.82m  59.53m  FOUL  56.27m  59.46m
  4 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              59.49m     195-02 
      FOUL  57.56m  FOUL  57.18m  59.49m  57.47m
  5 Brieanna Kennedy          SR Tiger Olympi           X54.88m     180-01 
      54.88m  FOUL  FOUL  53.86m  54.44m  53.39m
  6 Rachel Fatherly           FR Penn State              50.64m     166-02 
      45.94m  50.59m  50.41m  FOUL  50.64m  49.56m
  7 Jane Swenson              SR Penn State             x48.80m     160-01 
      45.61m  48.58m  FOUL  FOUL  48.80m  48.05m
  8 Megan Rayford             SO Miss State              45.51m     149-04 
      45.51m  FOUL  45.32m  40.56m  40.76m  34.65m
  9 Ginger Jarchow            FR Arizona Stat            44.51m     146-00 
      FOUL  39.38m  44.51m  40.93m  41.25m  FOUL
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Height - 4.61
 Progressions - 4.61, 4.81, 4.96, 5.11, 5.26, 5.36
 5.44, 5.49 (5cm)
     Stadium: s 18-09.25  2007        Russ Buller, Tiger Olympians             
        Meet: M    5.29m  4/7/2012    Kyal Meyers, Texas Tech                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Derick Hinch              JR Arizona Stat             5.26m   17-03.00 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.26 5.36 5.38 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Thomas Reinecke           SR LSU                      5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.26 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Joseph Caraway            SR LSU                      5.11m   16-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 5.26 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cory Duggan               JR Connecticut              4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Jeremy Marcinko           SR Arizona Stat             4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Jaora Johnson             JR LSU                     x4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  6 Andreas Duplantis         SO LSU                     x4.96m   16-03.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 5.11 
      PPP  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dylan Austin              SR Arizona Stat            x4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Tanner Greeley            FR Arizona Stat            x4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Patrick Johnson           SR Miss State               4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Chris Manuele             JR Arizona Stat            x4.81m   15-09.25 
     4.61 4.81 4.96 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 John Bourgeouis           SO Miss State               4.61m   15-01.50 
     4.61 4.81 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- David Patzer              JR Penn State                  NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Patrick Anderson          FR Penn State                  NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Jacques Dugas             FR LSU                         NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Timothy Murphy            FR Connecticut                 NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Matthew Alexander         SR Connecticut                 NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 -- Jesse Laverdiere          FR Penn State                  NH            
     4.61 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s  59-02  1983        Meg Richie, Arizona                        
        Meet: M 17.03m  4/7/2012    Kearsten Peoples, Missouri                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tori Bliss                SO LSU                     17.04mM  55-11.00 
      FOUL  16.00m  17.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Anna Jelmini              JR Arizona Stat            16.88m   55-04.75 
      16.88m  16.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.66m
  3 Melissa Kurzdorfer        JR Penn State              15.12m   49-07.25 
      15.12m  14.50m  14.87m  14.75m  14.97m  FOUL
  4 Rachel Fatherly           FR Penn State              15.02m   49-03.50 
      13.30m  14.34m  13.97m  13.77m  15.02m  14.86m
  5 Alex Hartig               SO Arizona Stat            14.95m   49-00.75 
      14.68m  14.95m  FOUL  14.86m  FOUL  14.34m
  6 Jane Swenson              SR Penn State             x14.89m   48-10.25 
      14.45m  14.81m  14.89m  FOUL  14.70m  FOUL
 
Event 38  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
 West Cage
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 253-08  2002        Andreas Haklits, Georgia                   
        Meet: M 66.08m  4/2/2011    Walter Henning, LSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Clarke             SR Arizona Stat            62.45m     204-11 
      62.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Will Barr                 JR Penn State              61.93m     203-02 
      60.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  61.93m  FOUL
  3 Jeremy Tuttle             SO LSU                     60.35m     198-00 
      FOUL  56.93m  60.35m  57.12m  59.10m  FOUL
  4 Joe Riccio                SR Arizona Stat            60.34m     197-11 
      59.32m  60.29m  59.50m  FOUL  58.19m  60.34m
  5 Joshua Faboyede           SR Connecticut             58.38m     191-06 
      FOUL  57.89m  FOUL  FOUL  58.38m  58.18m
  6 Chris Ackell              SO Connecticut             49.52m     162-06 
      FOUL  48.07m  FOUL  49.52m  48.89m  48.17m
  7 David Collins             FR LSU                     46.82m     153-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.23m  FOUL  FOUL  46.82m
 -- Nathan Estes              SR Arizona Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Oluwatosin Edwards        FR Connecticut                DNS            
 
Event 35  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 46-02.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Unattached                  
        Meet: M   12.97m  4/2/2011    Melissa Ogbourne, LSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lynnika Pitts             JR LSU                     12.69m  -2.2  41-07.75 
     FOUL      11.40m(-1.1) 12.55m(0.6) 12.69m(-2.2) 12.55m(1.7) FOUL     
  2 Marlene Ricketts          JR Penn State              12.67m   0.1  41-07.00 
     11.97m(0.2) FOUL      12.67m(0.1) 12.46m(0.5) 12.15m(0.9) 12.11m(1.1)
  3 Ebony Brinker             SO Miss State              12.40m   0.1  40-08.25 
     11.71m(0.4) 12.30m(0.8) 12.28m(0.6) 12.40m(0.1) 10.61m(1.2) 12.13m(-0.7)
  4 Ahmenah Richardson        FR Penn State              11.91m   0.6  39-01.00 
     11.77m(1.3) 10.97m(1.0) 11.91m(0.6) 11.45m(0.5) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Kaitlyn Lopez             FR Penn State             x11.70m  -0.6  38-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.70m(-0.6) FOUL      11.45m(0.4) 11.58m(2.1)
 
Event 36  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
 Top 9 advance to Final
     Stadium: s 56-10.75  2002        Walter Davis, LSU                        
        Meet: M   16.32m  4/7/2012    Troy Doris, Iowa                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kyron Blaise                 Tiger Olympi           X15.81m   0.3  51-10.50 
     15.27m(2.3) 15.81m(0.3) 15.06m(-0.1) FOUL      14.39m(-0.7) 14.45m(-0.2)
  2 Brian Leap                SO Penn State              15.30m  -0.1  50-02.50 
     FOUL      15.14m(2.0) 15.30m(-0.1) FOUL      15.10m(-0.8) FOUL     
  3 Jason Harper              JR Miss State              15.16m   1.9  49-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.05m(2.0) 15.16m(1.9) 14.95m(-0.2) FOUL     
  4 Amanze Williams           SO Connecticut             14.99m   3.5  49-02.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.59m(-0.2) 14.99m(3.5) FOUL      14.61m(-2.6)
  5 Josh Dixon                FR Arizona Stat            14.73m  -0.7  48-04.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.44m(0.2) FOUL      14.66m(+0.0) 14.73m(-0.7)
  6 Jordan Benesh             JR Arizona Stat            14.46m   2.6  47-05.25 
     FOUL      14.46m(2.6) 14.23m(0.7) 14.24m(-0.5) 14.29m(-1.1) 13.88m(-2.6)
  7 Jarred Posey              SO Penn State              14.12m   1.4  46-04.00 
     FOUL      14.12m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Fitzroy Dunkley           FR LSU                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LSU                        188        2) Penn State                139   
    3) Arizona State              134        4) Miss State                 96   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) LSU                        140        2) Penn State                124   
    3) Arizona State              119        4) Connecticut               117   
    5) Miss State                  90                                           
Leave No Doubt ST's
SDXP gear
SDXP sagicor
Mini Plans
Baseball Flex Plans
SDXP Frays