MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here


Recap

Licensed to Northern Arizona University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2013 09:57 PM
                            NAU Tune-up - 2/14/2013                            
                       Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff Arizona                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hodges, Shavine              Grand Canyon              7.35Q  2 
  2 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon              7.66Q  1 
  3 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.53q  2 
  4 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.54q  2 
  5 Pridgett, Tamara             Arizona                   7.69q  1 
  6 Hicks, Traci                 Arizona                   7.79q  1 
  7 Fisher, Sandy                Glendale CC               7.84q  1 
  8 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon              7.87q  1 
  9 Brown, Summer                Paradise Val              8.09   2 
 10 Hakes, Tiffany               Mesa CC                   8.27   1 
 11 Vasquez, Veronica            Mesa CC                   8.37   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.58  
  2 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon              7.61  
  3 Pridgett, Tamara             Arizona                   7.65  
  4 Hicks, Traci                 Arizona                   7.86  
  5 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon              7.96  
  6 Fisher, Sandy                Glendale CC               7.97  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hodges, Shavine              Grand Canyon             24.02   2 
  2 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon             24.34   2 
  3 Fisher, Sandy                Glendale CC              26.25   1 
  4 Williams, Shantrell          Mesa CC                  26.91   1 
  5 Towson, Dorothea             Glendale CC              27.48   1 
  6 Vasquez, Veronica            Mesa CC                  28.19   1 
  7 Gregoire, Ariel              Paradise Val             28.48   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mckenzie, Moya               Grand Canyon             54.10   3 
  2 Fanty, Petra                 Grand Canyon             55.10   3 
  3 Martinez, Lilian             Grand Canyon             57.56   2 
  4 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon             58.24   2 
  5 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon             58.36   2 
  6 Garland, Shale'              Arizona                  58.48   3 
  7 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             58.93   2 
  8 Dowty, Jennifer              Grand Canyon           1:00.00   3 
  9 Towson, Dorothea             Glendale CC            1:00.12   1 
 10 Williams, Shantrell          Mesa CC                1:00.55   1 
 11 Shabazz, Iman                Mesa CC                1:02.20   2 
 12 Spreitzer, Deanna            Paradise Val           1:03.90   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Dalanne            Arizona Stat           2:16.53  
  2 Bartz, Emily                 Northern Ari           2:17.05  
  3 Wild, Julia                  Grand Canyon           2:17.97  
  4 Gwerder, Carissa             Northern Ari           2:25.11  
  5 Murray, Kelly                Mesa CC                2:54.85  
  6 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           3:09.54  
 -- Lawrence, Haley              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Sutton, Brooke               Grand Canyon               DNF  
 -- Spreitzer, Deanna            Paradise Val               DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jumbo, Rolonda               Northern Ari           5:08.49  
  2 Corbin, Shaina               Arizona Stat           5:19.51  
  3 Townsend, Melanie            Northern Ari           5:20.80  
  4 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari           5:24.14  
  5 Lenihan, Kerri               Northern Ari           5:28.64  
  6 Freeman, Shayla              Northern Ari           5:37.66  
  7 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon           5:43.04  
  8 Fell, Alyssa                 Unattached             5:57.56  
  9 Daza, Neftali                Grand Canyon           6:01.08  
 10 Bettendorf, Brianna          Mesa CC                6:20.12  
 -- Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari               DNF  
 -- Schutte, Payton              Arizona Stat               DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Kenzie                Northern Ari          11:00.12  
  2 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          11:08.19  
  3 Muiruri, Pauline             Grand Canyon          11:14.42  
  4 Begaye, Michaela             Mesa CC               13:22.23  
 -- Stewart, Taylor              Mesa CC                     DQ  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fruth, Kelly                 Northern Ari          19:04.06  
  2 Zampino, Nicole              Grand Canyon          21:16.67  
  3 Young, Rebekah               Mesa CC               21:38.57  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holden, LaTisha              Unattached                8.20Q  1 
  2 Hicks, Traci                 Arizona                   8.74Q  2 
  3 Davis, Callie                Grand Canyon              8.78q  1 
  4 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              8.97q  1 
  5 Price, Tearra                Grand Canyon              9.22q  1 
  6 Vasquez, Veronica            Mesa CC                   9.27q  2 
  7 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              9.50q  2 
  8 Gregoire, Ariel              Paradise Val              9.60q  1 
  9 Oliver, Aysia                Glendale CC               9.93   2 
 10 Ingram, Jennafer             Paradise Val             10.15   1 
 11 Kueter, Morgan               Grand Canyon             10.41   1 
 12 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val             11.24   1 
 13 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             14.53   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holden, LaTisha              Unattached                8.22  
  2 Davis, Callie                Grand Canyon              8.76  
  3 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              9.05  
  4 Price, Tearra                Grand Canyon              9.14  
  5 Hicks, Traci                 Arizona                   9.25  
  6 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              9.36  
  7 Gregoire, Ariel              Paradise Val              9.59  
  8 Vasquez, Veronica            Mesa CC                  10.43  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   4:00.23  
     1) Miles, Christine                2) Sims, Amanda                   
     3) Foster, Lesilia                 4) Martinez, Lilian               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.71m    5-07.25 
  2 Kueter, Morgan               Grand Canyon             1.56m    5-01.25 
  3 Peters, Taylor               Mesa CC                  1.51m    4-11.50 
  4 Jones, Shonda                Paradise Val            J1.51m    4-11.50 
  5 Schroder, Baylee             Mesa CC                  1.46m    4-09.50 
 -- Daniel, Ciara                Mesa CC                     NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pena, Tori                   Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Kubishta, April              Unattached              J4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Steiner Bennett, April       Unattached              J4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Burlingham, Annie            Atlas Traini             4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Arseneau, Heather            Arizona Stat            J4.05m   13-03.50 
  6 Hop, Amy                     Grand Canyon             3.90m   12-09.50 
  7 Graham, Lauren               Grand Canyon            J3.90m   12-09.50 
  8 Raub, Theresa                Unattached              J3.90m   12-09.50 
  9 Kuenzi, Linda                Arizona Stat             3.75m   12-03.50 
 10 Cain, Laura                  Unattached              J3.75m   12-03.50 
 11 Wright, Lindsey              Grand Canyon             3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Pasternak, Amber             Arizona Stat             3.60m   11-09.75 
 11 Pew, Susan                   Mesa CC                  3.60m   11-09.75 
 14 Gibson, Kelli                Arizona Stat             3.45m   11-03.75 
 14 Masolini, Athena             Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Lindsey, Bailey              Grand Canyon                NH            
 -- Ernst, Jessica               Grand Canyon                NH            
 -- Ingram, Jennafer             Paradise Val                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ezugha, Constance            Arizona Stat             5.91m   19-04.75 
  2 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon             5.75m   18-10.50 
  3 Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon             5.64m   18-06.00 
  4 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             5.43m   17-09.75 
  5 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari             5.37m   17-07.50 
  6 Hakes, Tiffany               Mesa CC                  5.04m   16-06.50 
  7 Brown, Summer                Paradise Val             4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            11.87m   38-11.50 
  2 Woodke, Jordyn               Grand Canyon            10.65m   34-11.25 
  3 Oliver, Aysia                Glendale CC             10.59m   34-09.00 
 -- Brown, Summer                Paradise Val              FOUL            
 -- Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            17.35m   56-11.25 
  2 Gibson, Baillie              Arizona                 16.54m   54-03.25 
  3 Talabi, Omotayo              Arizona                 15.97m   52-04.75 
  4 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona                 15.20m   49-10.50 
  5 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            14.71m   48-03.25 
  6 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            14.54m   47-08.50 
  7 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            13.90m   45-07.25 
  8 Weber, Ashley                Unattached              13.78m   45-02.50 
  9 Padgett, Anna                Mesa CC                 13.03m   42-09.00 
 10 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            12.89m   42-03.50 
 11 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            11.85m   38-10.50 
 12 Bustamante, Cassandra        Paradise Val            11.25m   36-11.00 
 13 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            11.08m   36-04.25 
 14 Leliefeld, Sydney            Unattached              10.84m   35-06.75 
 15 Hakes, Tiffany               Mesa CC                  9.96m   32-08.25 
 16 McGowan, Kaylyn              Mesa CC                  9.55m   31-04.00 
 17 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon             9.04m   29-08.00 
 18 Daniel, Ciara                Mesa CC                  8.58m   28-01.75 
 19 Troyanek, Ashley             Mesa CC                  7.63m   25-00.50 
 -- Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cassulo, Chelsea             Arizona Stat            20.72m   67-11.75 
  2 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona                 19.65m   64-05.75 
  3 Stuart, Lauren               Northern Ari            18.81m   61-08.50 
  4 Gibson, Baillie              Arizona                 18.32m   60-01.25 
  5 Weber, Ashley                Unattached              16.84m   55-03.00 
  6 Levy, Vanessa                Grand Canyon            16.16m   53-00.25 
  7 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            15.87m   52-01.00 
  8 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            15.32m   50-03.25 
  9 Padgett, Anna                Mesa CC                 14.72m   48-03.50 
 10 Elam, Mahalia                Glendale CC             12.95m   42-06.00 
 11 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon            11.91m   39-01.00 
 11 Pomaski, Jamie               Northern Ari            11.91m   39-01.00 
 13 McGowan, Kaylyn              Mesa CC                 11.80m   38-08.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shintaro, Horie              Unattached                6.77Q  1 
  2 Taylor, Fred                 Grand Canyon              6.77Q  2 
  3 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon              6.81Q  3 
  4 Allen, Johnny                Mesa CC                   6.78q  1 
  5 Underwood, Isaiah            Glendale CC               6.79q  2 
  6 Thurber, Aaron               Glendale CC               6.86q  3 
  7 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon              6.98q  1 
  8 Armstrong, Michael           Mesa CC                   7.00q  1 
  9 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat              7.04   1 
 10 Richardson, Keith            Grand Canyon              7.05   3 
 11 Johns, Tyler                 Glendale CC               7.12   2 
 12 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon              7.12   3 
 13 Bain, Mikio                  Paradise Val              7.13   1 
 14 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon              7.18   3 
 15 Anderson, Adrian             Mesa CC                   7.21   2 
 16 Mangus, Dustin               Paradise Val              7.58   3 
 -- Brown, Nathanael             Mesa CC                     FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shintaro, Horie              Unattached                6.71  
  2 Underwood, Isaiah            Glendale CC               6.74  
  3 Allen, Johnny                Mesa CC                   6.80  
  4 Thurber, Aaron               Glendale CC               6.86  
  5 Armstrong, Michael           Mesa CC                   7.02  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon             21.48   5 
  2 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             21.55   4 
  3 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon             21.62   4 
  4 Taylor, Fred                 Grand Canyon             21.62   5 
  5 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat             21.81   5 
  6 Leake, Cliff                 Arizona                  21.92   3 
  7 Thurber, Aaron               Glendale CC              21.95   4 
  8 Underwood, Isaiah            Glendale CC              21.97   5 
  9 Armstrong, Trae              Arizona Stat             22.04   3 
 10 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             22.26   1 
 11 Armstrong, Michael           Mesa CC                  22.32   2 
 12 Allen, Johnny                Mesa CC                  22.34   2 
 13 Moriel, Martin               Mesa CC                  23.20   1 
 14 lewis, andre                 Unattached               23.23   3 
 15 Anderson, Adrian             Mesa CC                  23.57   1 
 16 Brown, Nathanael             Mesa CC                  23.87   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Oliver                Grand Canyon             47.62   4 
  2 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             47.63   4 
  3 Froidmont, Arnaud            Northern Ari             47.92   4 
  4 Leake, Cliff                 Arizona                  48.23   4 
  5 Morales, Darryl              Arizona Stat             48.30   3 
  6 Coleman, Cameron             Northern Ari             48.48   3 
  7 yuta, Konishi                Unattached               49.07   4 
  8 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             49.24   2 
  9 Bell, Cody                   Northern Ari             49.72   2 
 10 Houlihan, Neil               Arizona                  49.73   2 
 11 Armstrong, Trae              Arizona Stat             49.89   3 
 12 Oestmann, Chris              Northern Ari             50.07   1 
 13 Ridge, Drake                 Mesa CC                  50.64   1 
 14 Moriel, Martin               Mesa CC                  50.92   1 
 15 Vincent, Connor              Paradise Val             52.85   1 
 16 Espinoza, Joshua             Glendale CC              53.08   2 
 -- Ghori, Siraaj                Arizona                    DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jesus                Arizona Stat           1:54.73  
  2 Elliott, Kyle                Arizona Stat           1:55.54  
  3 Landry, Trevor               Arizona Stat           1:56.03  
  4 League, Matthew              Northern Ari           1:57.02  
  5 Gamble, Kai                  Grand Canyon           1:58.83  
  6 Taylor, Miles                Mesa CC                1:58.85  
  7 Rash, Charles                Glendale CC            1:59.56  
  8 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon           2:01.94  
  9 Elliott, Blake               Arizona Stat           2:02.27  
 10 Kloer, Myles                 Northern Ari           2:03.00  
 11 Frazee, Caleb                Mesa CC                2:05.35  
 12 Pena, Matthew                Mesa CC                2:07.83  
 13 Delosantos, Derrick          Grand Canyon           2:10.04  
 14 Beauchamp, Carlos            Mesa CC                2:17.31  
 -- Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shrader, Brian               Northern Ari           4:08.55  
  2 Espinoza, Joshua             Glendale CC            4:32.32  
  3 Wagner, Michael              Glendale CC            4:33.11  
  4 Zuniga, Julio                Grand Canyon           4:35.07  
  5 Simon, Sharles               Grand Canyon           4:36.62  
  6 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon           4:37.48  
  7 Sanabria, Cesar              Grand Canyon           4:45.01  
  8 Wagner, Steven               Glendale CC            4:47.47  
  9 Hardwick, Patrick            Grand Canyon           4:50.19  
 10 Luque, Efren                 Mesa CC                4:58.03  
 -- Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari           8:53.68  
  2 Florez, Julian               Glendale CC            9:03.50  
  3 Roa, Eduardo                 Mesa CC               10:08.39  
  4 De La Riva, Erick            Mesa CC               10:56.80  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Diego               Northern Ari          14:15.15  
  2 Zienassalassie, Futsum       Unattached            15:43.32  
  3 Mutai, Ben                   Unattached            16:20.38  
  4 Romo, Renato                 Grand Canyon          17:09.39  
 -- andebirhane, michael         Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Gebreyohanns, Bahlbi         Northern Ari                DQ  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipes, Tyler                 Unattached                7.95Q  1 
  2 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.27Q  2 
  3 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari              8.09q  1 
  4 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon              8.39q  1 
  5 Hawks, Chris                 Glendale CC               8.49q  2 
  6 yuta, Konishi                Unattached                8.51q  1 
  7 Vincent, Connor              Paradise Val              9.10q  1 
  8 Tonnesen, Pau                Mesa CC                   9.19q  2 
  9 Stewart, Sayre               Paradise Val              9.22   1 
 10 Roessig, Steven              Paradise Val             11.07   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipes, Tyler                 Unattached                7.86  
  2 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.01  
  3 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari              8.11  
  4 Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon              8.33  
  5 Hawks, Chris                 Glendale CC               8.48  
  6 Vincent, Connor              Paradise Val              9.27  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:25.70  
     1) Ralston, Josh                   2) Smith, Oliver                  
     3) Cooper, Ramon                   4) Bullard, Stephan               
  2 Mesa CC  'A'                                        3:28.83  
     1) Allen, Johnny                   2) Armstrong, Michael             
     3) Ridge, Drake                    4) Taylor, Miles                  
  3 Mesa CC  'B'                                        3:43.28  
     1) Moriel, Martin                  2) Pena, Matthew                  
     3) Frazee, Caleb                   4) Tonnesen, Pau                  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tonnesen, Pau                Mesa CC                  2.10m    6-10.75 
  2 Baker, Edmund                Arizona Stat             2.05m    6-08.75 
  3 Roth, Jared                  Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75 
  4 Ross, Luke                   Unattached               1.95m    6-04.75 
  5 Graves, Isaiah               Mesa CC                  1.80m    5-10.75 
  6 Roessig, Steven              Paradise Val             1.75m    5-08.75 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinch, Derick                Arizona Stat             5.40m   17-08.50 
  2 Burlingham, Kasey            Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
  3 DeLeo, Dustin                Wttt/Wiblt              J5.25m   17-02.75 
  4 Mossberg, Nick               Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
  4 Kearney, Shea                Unattached               5.10m   16-08.75 
  6 Austin, Dylan                Arizona Stat            J5.10m   16-08.75 
  7 Manuele, Chris               Arizona Stat            J5.10m   16-08.75 
  8 Greeley, Tanner              Arizona Stat             4.95m   16-02.75 
  9 Tonnesen, Pau                Mesa CC                 J4.95m   16-02.75 
 10 Marcinko, Jeremy             Arizona Stat            J4.95m   16-02.75 
 11 Walsh, Cole                  Unattached              J4.95m   16-02.75 
 12 Sisserson, Grant             Unattached               4.80m   15-09.00 
 12 Frawley, Eric                Grand Canyon             4.80m   15-09.00 
 14 Woods, Austin                Grand Canyon             4.65m   15-03.00 
 15 Peterson, Andrew             Grand Canyon             4.50m   14-09.00 
 15 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon             4.50m   14-09.00 
 15 Stewart, Sayre               Paradise Val             4.50m   14-09.00 
 18 Radcliffe, Dalton            Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
 18 Duckworth, Timothy           unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
 18 Arseneau, Matthew            Paradise Val             4.35m   14-03.25 
 -- Mangus, Dustin               Paradise Val                NH            
 -- Childs, Brandon              Grand Canyon                NH            
 -- Clark, Nicholas              Mesa CC                     NH            
 -- Beck, Wendell                Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Benard, Chris                Arizona Stat             7.40m   24-03.50 
  2 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon             7.26m   23-10.00 
  3 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             7.12m   23-04.50 
  4 Murray, Jermaine             Grand Canyon             6.83m   22-05.00 
  5 Tonnesen, Pau                Mesa CC                  6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari             6.76m   22-02.25 
  7 Bensah, Jordan               Arizona Stat             6.68m   21-11.00 
  8 Dixon, Josh                  Arizona Stat             6.64m   21-09.50 
  9 Berkwitt, Caleb              Glendale CC              6.45m   21-02.00 
 10 Roth, Jared                  Unattached               6.21m   20-04.50 
 11 Roessig, Steven              Paradise Val             5.91m   19-04.75 
 12 Vincent, Connor              Paradise Val             5.90m   19-04.25 
 -- Graves, Isaiah               Mesa CC                   FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ramon                Grand Canyon            14.96m   49-01.00 
  2 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon            14.69m   48-02.50 
  3 Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon            14.10m   46-03.25 
  4 Graves, Isaiah               Mesa CC                 11.80m   38-08.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat            17.21m   56-05.75 
  2 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            16.88m   55-04.75 
  3 Collins, Shawn               Northern Ari            16.55m   54-03.75 
  4 Johnson, Erik                Mesa CC                 16.31m   53-06.25 
  5 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.50m   50-10.25 
  6 Long, Kyle                   Business Cas            14.62m   47-11.75 
  7 Velasquez, Jesus             Mesa CC                 14.40m   47-03.00 
  8 Ljunberg, Micael             unattached              14.24m   46-08.75 
  9 Shows, Thomas                Grand Canyon            12.57m   41-03.00 
 10 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            12.44m   40-09.75 
 11 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon             9.95m   32-07.75 
Mini Plans
Be The Solution
Baseball Flex Plans
Devils' Ball