MEMBER SIGN IN
Don't have an account? Click Here
WBB Stanford


Recap

Licensed to Northern Arizona University HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/2/2013 04:48 PM
             2013 Mountain T's Invitational - 2/1/2013 to 2/2/2013             
                       Walkup Skydome, Flagstaff Arizona                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Terra                 Unattached                7.45Q  4 
  2 Gooden, Asia                 Arizona Stat              7.50Q  3 
  3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari              7.54Q  2 
  4 Payne, Aareon                Double Pilla              7.63Q  1 
  5 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.66Q  5 
  6 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              7.62q  3 
  7 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.63q  3 
  8 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                      7.69q  4 
  9 Herring, Alycia              Arizona Stat              7.70   2 
 10 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon              7.71   5 
 11 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside              7.81   2 
 12 Franco, Mayra                Southern Uta              7.81   5 
 13 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside              7.85   5 
 13 Yanez, Secoral               UNLV                      7.85   2 
 15 Johnson, T'Keyah             Southern Uta              7.88   1 
 16 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat              7.91   4 
 16 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta              7.91   1 
 18 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi              7.92   3 
 19 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon              7.93   1 
 20 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.              7.97   4 
 21 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      8.01   3 
 22 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi              8.05   3 
 23 Smith, Jordan                UNLV                      8.10   1 
 24 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside              8.10   3 
 25 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                      8.14   4 
 26 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.              8.40   1 
 27 Peals, Kadetra               Cal St. Dom.              8.46   2 
 28 Salih, Emani                 Unattached                8.46   2 
 29 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.              8.60   4 
 30 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.              8.66   4 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gooden, Asia                 Arizona Stat              7.37  
  2 Evans, Terra                 Unattached                7.41  
  3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari              7.43  
  4 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              7.57  
  5 Payne, Aareon                Double Pilla              7.62  
  6 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon              7.63  
  7 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari              7.64  
  8 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                      7.64  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat             23.98   8 
  2 Tate, Brianna                Arizona Stat             24.24   8 
  3 Banks, Darriel               Northern Ari             24.77   8 
  4 Bogatz, Samantha             Grand Canyon             25.00   8 
  5 Yanez, Secoral               UNLV                     25.05   7 
  6 Pless, Shamelle              Northern Ari             25.10   7 
  7 Wright, Amber                UC Riverside             25.41   6 
  8 Franco, Mayra                Southern Uta             25.56   7 
  9 Abboud, Noelle               UC Riverside             25.70   6 
 10 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                     25.94   6 
 11 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacifi             25.98   4 
 12 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat             26.08   7 
 13 Terry, Lindsay               Southern Uta             26.10   7 
 14 Harris, Haley                Southern Uta             26.26   1 
 15 Blades, Asha                 UC Riverside             26.27   5 
 16 Fung, Anita                  Azusa Pacifi             26.27   6 
 17 Harper, Jazmine              UC Riverside             26.30   4 
 18 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             26.45   5 
 19 McNeally, Sanita             Cal St. Dom.             26.48   4 
 20 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi             26.56   4 
 21 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta             26.61   3 
 22 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi             26.83   3 
 23 Reyes, Nechelle              UC Riverside             26.98   5 
 24 Johnson, T'Keyah             Southern Uta             27.22   1 
 25 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.             27.29   3 
 26 Smith, Jordan                UNLV                     27.36   5 
 27 Salih, Emani                 Unattached               27.62   3 
 28 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             27.90   5 
 29 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.             28.02   6 
 30 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             28.32   2 
 31 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside             28.38   4 
 32 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             28.73   5 
 33 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.             28.98   2 
 34 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.             29.41   3 
 35 Beijer, Ceora                Cal St. Dom.             29.60   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Geren, Sarah                 Arizona Stat             54.88   4 
  2 Hodges, Shavine              Grand Canyon             57.99   4 
  3 Miles, Christine             Grand Canyon             58.35   4 
  4 Martinez, Lilian             Grand Canyon             58.70   3 
  5 Sims, Amanda                 Grand Canyon             59.03   3 
  6 Harris, Haley                Southern Uta             59.14   3 
  7 Menzies, Miranda             UNLV                     59.22   3 
  8 Martinez, Andrea             Southern Uta             59.38   1 
  9 Brown, Charlene              Cal St. Dom.             59.48   4 
 10 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             59.74   2 
 11 Affeld, Laura                UNLV                     59.83   3 
 12 Alexander, Jazmine           Azusa Pacifi           1:00.49   2 
 13 Cannon, Kiana                Cal St. Dom.           1:00.92   2 
 14 Christenberry, Amber         Grand Canyon           1:01.73   2 
 15 nunley, philisha             Cal St. Dom.           1:02.18   1 
 16 Castillo, Alva               UNLV                   1:02.65   3 
 17 Enciso-Rodriguez, Mia        UC Riverside           1:02.89   1 
 18 Mercer, Dionna               Grand Canyon           1:03.45   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Kelsey           UNLV                   2:09.54  
  2 Laurent, Agnes               Northern Ari           2:11.57  
  3 Honeycutt, Corey             UNLV                   2:15.14  
  4 Bartlett, Dalanne            Arizona Stat           2:15.38  
  5 Bartz, Emily                 Northern Ari           2:19.20  
  6 Wild, Julia                  Grand Canyon           2:20.80  
  7 Lynde, Sarah                 Arizona Stat           2:20.96  
  8 Mckenzie, Moya               Grand Canyon           2:25.09  
  9 Fanty, Petra                 Grand Canyon           2:25.12  
 10 Wakefield, Meagan            Northern Ari           2:29.39  
 11 Clarin, Kayla                UC Riverside           2:31.56  
 12 Vallar, Kayla                Double Pilla           2:37.10  
 13 Hill, Rhea                   UNLV                   3:02.82  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Melanie            Northern Ari           5:12.98  
  2 Justus, Lauren               Northern Ari           5:27.23  
  3 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari           5:33.25  
  4 Muiruri, Pauline             Grand Canyon           5:35.64  
  5 Berg, Amanda                 UNLV                   5:36.03  
  6 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon           5:45.82  
  7 Allen, Courtney              UNLV                   5:49.87  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          11:08.25  
  2 Crowe-Carter, Auzsane        UNLV                  11:51.22  
  3 Fell, Alyssa                 Unattached            12:11.13  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Townsend, Melanie            Northern Ari          18:26.89  
  2 Justus, Lauren               Northern Ari          18:36.28  
  3 Kieser, Kylee                Northern Ari          18:45.58  
  4 Fruth, Kelly                 Northern Ari          19:12.08  
  5 Baker, Sarah                 Northern Ari          19:17.24  
  6 Muiruri, Pauline             Grand Canyon          19:42.59  
  7 Craig, Keely                 Grand Canyon          20:26.50  
  8 Zampino, Nicole              Grand Canyon          21:30.71  
  9 Daza, Neftali                Grand Canyon          21:45.47  
 -- Klotter, Kelsi               Grand Canyon               DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat              8.32Q  3 
  2 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat              8.45Q  2 
  3 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.53Q  1 
  4 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.60q  3 
  5 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.62q  1 
  6 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.70q  3 
  7 Hardge, Ke'Nya               Arizona Stat              8.78q  3 
  8 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat              8.81q  2 
  9 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.88   2 
 10 Kropf, Maria                 Grand Canyon              9.06   1 
 11 Chesley, Jordan              Azusa Pacifi              9.09   1 
 12 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside              9.19   2 
 13 Hardy, Jordan                UNLV                      9.29   3 
 14 Bahar, Jameela               Cal St. Dom.              9.37   2 
 15 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi              9.39   3 
 16 Tassielli, Sydney            Grand Canyon              9.49   2 
 17 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside              9.51   1 
 18 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari              9.62   3 
 19 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      9.74   2 
 -- Price, Tearra                Grand Canyon               DNF   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat              8.28  
  2 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi              8.42  
  3 Morris, Erin                 UNLV                      8.52  
  4 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat              8.53  
  5 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.57  
  6 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana     UC Riverside              8.66  
  7 Rose, Lauren                 Arizona Stat              8.89  
  8 Hardge, Ke'Nya               Arizona Stat              8.89  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:48.55   2 
     1) Herring, Alycia                 2) Hardge, Ke'Nya                 
     3) Gooden, Asia                    4) Lynde, Sarah                   
  2 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:50.74   2 
     1) Alexander, Jazmine              2) Fung, Anita                    
     3) VanWinkle, Megan                4) Leslie, Breanna                
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:51.00   2 
     1) Abboud, Noelle                  2) Blades, Asha                   
     3) Harper, Jazmine                 4) Wright, Amber                  
  4 Unlv  'A'                                           3:51.17   2 
     1) Meggs, Monay                    2) Yanez, Secoral                 
     3) Castillo, Alva                  4) Williamson, Kelsey             
  5 Grand Canyon  'B'                                   4:02.98   1 
     1) Christenberry, Amber            2) Bogatz, Samantha               
     3) Price, Tearra                   4) Wild, Julia                    
  6 Unlv  'C'                                           4:04.14   1 
     1) Menzies, Miranda                2) Affeld, Laura                  
     3) Allen, Courtney                 4) Honeycutt, Corey               
  7 Unlv  'B'                                           4:09.11   1 
     1) Morris, Erin                    2) Anunkor, Uchechi               
     3) Hardy, Jordan                   4) Smith, Jordan                  
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF   1 
     1) Laurent, Agnes                  2) Bartz, Emily                   
     3) Stricker, Amanda                4) Wakefield, Meagan              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dean, Myra                   UNLV                     1.68m    5-06.00 
  2 Laszczak, Lauren             Northern Ari             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Eaton, Sydney                Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25 
  4 Pinnick, Keia                Arizona Stat             1.61m    5-03.25 
  5 Garrison, Taylir             Southern Uta            J1.61m    5-03.25 
  6 Kueter, Morgan               Grand Canyon             1.51m    4-11.50 
 -- Lemon, McKaylee              Northern Ari                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wright, Lindsey              Grand Canyon             3.52m   11-06.50 
  2 Sanchez, Kim                 Azusa Pacifi             3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 Masolini, Athena             Risen Perfor            J3.22m   10-06.75 
  4 Schade, Casey                Azusa Pacifi             3.07m   10-00.75 
  5 Ernst, Jessica               Grand Canyon            J3.07m   10-00.75 
  6 Lindsey, Bailey              Grand Canyon            J3.07m   10-00.75 
 -- Dean, Myra                   UNLV                        NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stefanidi, Katerina          Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Kubishta, April              Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Simpson, Shaylah             Arizona Stat             4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Burlingham, Annie            Unattached              J4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Graham, Lauren               Grand Canyon             3.85m   12-07.50 
  6 Arseneau, Heather            Arizona Stat            J3.85m   12-07.50 
  7 Pasternak, Amber             Arizona Stat             3.70m   12-01.50 
  8 Hop, Amy                     Grand Canyon            J3.70m   12-01.50 
  9 Gibson, Kelli                Arizona Stat             3.40m   11-01.75 
 
Women Long Jump Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clay, Alexis                 Northern Ari             5.32mq  17-05.50 
  2 Clark, Mareka                Azusa Pacifi             5.30mq  17-04.75 
  3 Anunkor, Uchechi             UNLV                     5.07mq  16-07.75 
  4 Stricker, Amanda             Northern Ari             5.04mq  16-06.50 
  5 Van Engen, Reegan            Southern Uta             4.99mq  16-04.50 
  6 Kates, Utopia                Cal St. Dom.             4.76mq  15-07.50 
  7 Long, Aurelia                Cal St. Dom.             4.50mq  14-09.25 
  8 Bernard, Valencia            Cal St. Dom.             4.45mq  14-07.25 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Nettey, Christabel           Arizona Stat             6.35mq  20-10.00 
  2 Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon             5.88mq  19-03.50 
  3 Ezugha, Constance            Arizona Stat             5.68mq  18-07.75 
  4 VanWinkle, Megan             Azusa Pacifi             5.58mq  18-03.75 
  5 Kee, Brianne                 Grand Canyon             5.51mq  18-01.00 
  6 Leslie, Breanna              Azusa Pacifi             5.31mq  17-05.25 
  7 Foster, Lesilia              Grand Canyon             5.20mq  17-00.75 
  8 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside             5.08mq  16-08.00 
  9 Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                     5.02mq  16-05.75 
 10 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside             4.79m   15-08.75 
 -- Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                      FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Yingling, Amber              Grand Canyon            12.20mq  40-00.50 
  2 Yates, Jessica               Grand Canyon            11.79mq  38-08.25 
  3 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    11.48mq  37-08.00 
  4 DuBois, Jacquelyn            UC Riverside            11.31mq  37-01.25 
  5 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                    11.02mq  36-02.00 
  6 Stone, Tiffini               UC Riverside            10.88mq  35-08.50 
  7 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            10.84mq  35-06.75 
  8 Hudson, Olivia               UNLV                    10.71mq  35-01.75 
  9 Woodke, Jordyn               Grand Canyon            10.62mq  34-10.25 
 10 Schuhmeier, Phoenisha        UC Riverside            10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Van Engen, Reegan            Southern Uta            10.15m   33-03.75 
 -- Wharton, Krystal             UNLV                      FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            13.21mq  43-04.25 
  2 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            12.31mq  40-04.75 
  3 Mosley, Nyomi                Grand Canyon            11.77mq  38-07.50 
  4 Lewis, Jazmine               UC Riverside            11.71mq  38-05.00 
  5 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    11.14mq  36-06.75 
  6 Owens, Carine                UNLV                    10.80mq  35-05.25 
  7 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            10.66mq  34-11.75 
  8 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    10.45mq  34-03.50 
  9 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon             9.34mq  30-07.75 
 10 Ross, Ahmbria                UC Riverside             8.38m   27-06.00 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Jelmini, Anna                Arizona Stat            16.54mq  54-03.25 
  2 Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta            15.95mq  52-04.00 
  3 Bush, Jessica                Northern Ari            15.04mq  49-04.25 
  4 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            14.61mq  47-11.25 
  5 Hartig, Alex                 Arizona Stat            14.45mq  47-05.00 
  6 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    13.73mq  45-00.50 
  7 Weber, Ashley                Unattached              13.48mq  44-02.75 
  8 Wright, Jennika              Southern Uta            13.30mq  43-07.75 
  9 Mulitalo, Rylee              Southern Uta            13.24mq  43-05.25 
 10 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            12.04m   39-06.00 
 -- Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside              FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Cassulo, Chelsea             Arizona Stat            20.50mq  67-03.25 
  2 Kovar, Kayla                 Southern Uta            17.71mq  58-01.25 
  3 Watkins, Deja                UC Riverside            17.13mq  56-02.50 
  4 Weber, Ashley                Unattached              17.03mq  55-10.50 
  5 Vegas, Kasandra              Northern Ari            16.47mq  54-00.50 
  6 Smith, Cheri                 Azusa Pacifi            16.07mq  52-08.75 
  7 Hoyt, Sadi                   Southern Uta            15.80mq  51-10.00 
  8 Miller, Cortney              UNLV                    15.69mq  51-05.75 
  9 Jemison, Breana              UC Riverside            15.18mq  49-09.75 
  9 Dobosy, Danica               Azusa Pacifi            15.18mq  49-09.75 
 11 Alexander, Myshauna          UNLV                    15.11m   49-07.00 
 12 Weise, Jessica               Northern Ari            14.86m   48-09.00 
 13 Pomaski, Jamie               Northern Ari            14.42m   47-03.75 
 14 Oliva, Adrianna              UNLV                    14.30m   46-11.00 
 15 Owens, Carine                UNLV                    12.86m   42-02.25 
 16 Brill, Kylie                 Grand Canyon            10.50m   34-05.50 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta           2:24.65     761
  2 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                   2:35.11     630
  3 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta           2:41.70     554
  4 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached             2:42.65     543
  5 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                   2:43.10     538
  6 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                   2:53.94     424
 -- Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari               DNF  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              8.53    1010
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                8.58    1000
  3 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              8.95     920
  4 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      9.39     830
  5 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      9.72     765
  6 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta              9.74     761
  7 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                      9.91     729
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta             1.61m    5-03.25    747
  2 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    678
  6 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     1.49m    4-10.50    610
 -- Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari                NH            
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta             5.52m   18-01.50    706
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached               5.36m   17-07.00    660
  3 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     5.30m   17-04.75    643
  4 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             5.26m   17-03.25    631
  5 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     4.92m   16-01.75    538
  6 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                     4.89m   16-00.50    530
  7 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta             4.56m   14-11.50    443
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                    11.91m   39-01.00    655
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached              11.88m   38-11.75    653
  3 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta            11.35m   37-03.00    618
  4 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta            10.31m   33-10.00    550
  5 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari             9.00m   29-06.50    464
  6 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                     8.52m   27-11.50    433
  7 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                     7.94m   26-00.75    395
 
Women Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maurer, Shaye                Southern Uta              3774  
  2 Parker, Tiffeny              Unattached                3534  
  3 Mills, Taylar                UNLV                      3323  
  4 Thatcher, Cheyenne           Southern Uta              3054  
  5 Gales, Ayana                 UNLV                      2907  
  6 Summers, Juliet              UNLV                      2846  
  7 Childs, Jade                 Northern Ari              2015  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milus, Ryan                  Arizona Stat              6.67Q  5 
  2 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon              6.72Q  3 
  3 Dixon, Leroy                 Double Pilla              6.78Q  6 
  4 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta              6.80Q  2 
  5 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi              6.81Q  4 
  6 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat              6.88Q  1 
  7 white, Deun                  Unattached                6.74q  5 
  8 Taylor, Fred                 Grand Canyon              6.76q  3 
  9 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta              6.82   6 
 10 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari              6.89   5 
 11 Schuler, Josh                Unattached                6.89   2 
 12 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon              6.93   2 
 13 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon              6.97   4 
 14 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside              6.98   3 
 15 Spann, Devan                 Arizona Stat              6.99   1 
 16 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside              6.99   6 
 17 Pyle, Patrick                Unattached                7.01   4 
 18 Richardson, Keith            Grand Canyon              7.06   1 
 19 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon              7.07   1 
 20 Beasley, Will                Rice                      7.07   3 
 21 Akinremi, Ibukun (Akin)      Unattached                7.13   4 
 22 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi              7.13   6 
 23 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi              7.13   4 
 24 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              7.15   2 
 25 Carrillo, Arnold             Southern Uta              7.15   6 
 26 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              7.17   3 
 27 Tavoian, Dallin              Southern Uta              7.23   5 
 28 Honeycutt, Joshua            Unattached                7.28   2 
 29 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi              7.33   1 
 30 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi              7.37   3 
 31 Morrison, Brandon            Unattached                7.62   2 
 32 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi              8.08   4 
 33 Correia, Javen               Azusa Pacifi              8.81   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Horvat, Dario                Grand Canyon              6.65  
  2 Milus, Ryan                  Arizona Stat              6.67  
  3 Dixon, Leroy                 Double Pilla              6.68  
  4 Taylor, Fred                 Grand Canyon              6.69  
  5 white, Deun                  Unattached                6.74  
  6 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi              6.74  
  7 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat              6.84  
  8 Murray, Shaun                Southern Uta              6.85  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McClain, Remontay            Azusa Pacifi             21.23   5 
  2 Schuler, Josh                Unattached               21.52   5 
  3 Miller, Raymond              Unattached               21.56   5 
  4 Parker, Lance                Grand Canyon             21.57   4 
  5 Burrows, Chris               Arizona Stat             21.59   5 
  6 Myers, Preston               Southern Uta             21.66   4 
  7 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             21.91   4 
  8 Harris, Justin               UC Riverside             21.95   3 
  9 Di Sabella, Miles            Northern Ari             21.96   4 
 10 Houston, Carl                Grand Canyon             21.99   3 
 11 Spann, Devan                 Arizona Stat             22.17   5 
 12 Carrillo, Arnold             Southern Uta             22.24   3 
 13 Beasley, Will                Rice                     22.48   1 
 14 Douglas, Ronald              Azusa Pacifi             22.62   2 
 15 Theijs, Niels                Grand Canyon             22.63   3 
 16 Hern, Michael                UC Riverside             22.68   2 
 17 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached               22.72   4 
 18 Pare, Michael                UC Riverside             22.93   2 
 18 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacifi             22.93   1 
 20 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             22.97   1 
 21 McFadden, Dai'Tyevon         Northern Ari             22.97   2 
 22 Crawford, Cory               Azusa Pacifi             22.99   1 
 23 Henry, Tanner                Azusa Pacifi             23.12   1 
 24 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             23.26   1 
 25 Richardson, Keith            Grand Canyon             23.64   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Raymond              Unattached               47.23   4 
  2 Henry, William               Arizona Stat             47.93   4 
  3 Ralston, Josh                Grand Canyon             48.61   4 
  4 Koger, Michael               UC Riverside             48.93   4 
  5 Moore, Cody                  Arizona Stat             48.98   3 
  6 Morales, Darryl              Arizona Stat             49.02   4 
  7 Tavoian, Dallin              Southern Uta             49.40   3 
  8 Armstrong, Trae              Arizona Stat             49.42   3 
  9 Gates, Dylan                 UC Riverside             49.66   2 
 10 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           Unattached               49.77   3 
 11 Coleman, Cameron             Northern Ari             49.79   2 
 12 Smith, BJ                    UC Riverside             49.88   3 
 13 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             50.32   2 
 14 Bell, Cody                   Northern Ari             50.33   2 
 15 McKee, Riley                 Azusa Pacifi             50.46   1 
 16 Cummings, Marcus             UC Riverside             50.51   1 
 17 McLamb, Jordan               Unattached               51.15   1 
 18 Johnson, Terrance            Unattached               51.68   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Potts, Caleb                 Northern Ari           1:55.41  
  2 Rivera, Jesus                Arizona Stat           1:56.10  
  3 Landry, Trevor               Arizona Stat           1:56.74  
  4 League, Matthew              Northern Ari           1:56.99  
  5 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari           1:57.01  
  6 Elliott, Kyle                Arizona Stat           1:57.19  
  7 Elliott, Blake               Arizona Stat           1:59.11  
  8 Kloer, Myles                 Northern Ari           1:59.31  
  9 Alsana, Nour                 Unattached             1:59.39  
 10 Cable, Ian                   Northern Ari           1:59.79  
 11 Gamble, Kai                  Grand Canyon           2:02.29  
 12 Owings, Tyler                Grand Canyon           2:07.90  
 13 Delosantos, Derrick          Grand Canyon           2:09.32  
 -- Smith, Oliver                Grand Canyon               DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estrada, Diego               Northern Ari           4:12.58  
  2 Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari           4:18.21  
  3 Hoover, Caleb                Northern Ari           4:19.01  
  4 Montano, Alejandro           Northern Ari           4:22.60  
  5 Acosta, Roman                Northern Ari           4:27.22  
  6 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari           4:29.58  
  7 Kocmoud, Brandon             Grand Canyon           4:30.24  
  8 Bullard, Stephan             Grand Canyon           4:33.68  
  9 Simon, Sharles               Grand Canyon           4:41.50  
 10 Zuniga, Julio                Grand Canyon           4:56.41  
 11 Lopez, Carlos                UC Riverside           4:58.07  
 12 Hardwick, Patrick            Grand Canyon           4:59.15  
 13 Hansen, Brandon              Northern Ari           5:03.44  
 -- Alsana, Nour                 Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Sanabria, Cesar              Grand Canyon               DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Soderberg, Alexander         Unattached             8:57.16  
  2 Ganem, Chris                 Northern Ari           9:44.20  
 -- Devine, Brendan              Unattached                 DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montano, Alejandro           Northern Ari          15:19.49  
  2 Acosta, Roman                Northern Ari          15:33.00  
  3 Reed, Cody                   Northern Ari          15:33.07  
  4 Simon, Sharles               Grand Canyon          16:14.83  
  5 Romo, Renato                 Grand Canyon          16:57.81  
  6 Sanabria, Cesar              Grand Canyon          17:02.18  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, William              Arizona Stat              7.90Q  1 
  2 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.20Q  2 
  3 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari              8.20q  1 
  4 Drozdowski, Filip            Rice                      8.37q  1 
  5 Kusano, Kodai                Southern Uta              8.41q  2 
  6 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.54q  1 
  7 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.64q  2 
  8 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.66q  2 
  9 Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi              8.77   1 
 -- Wiltshire, Jahliell          Grand Canyon                FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, William              Arizona Stat              7.94  
  2 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari              8.09  
  3 Jamison, Vernon              Northern Ari              8.25  
  4 Hare, Jacob                  Azusa Pacifi              8.29  
  5 Ezell, Slater                Azusa Pacifi              8.36  
  6 Drozdowski, Filip            Rice                      8.51  
  7 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi              8.58  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arizona State  'A'                                  3:18.65  
     1) Moore, Cody                     2) Morales, Darryl                
     3) Armstrong, Trae                 4) Elliott, Blake                 
  2 UC Riverside  'A'                                   3:19.11  
     1) Pare, Michael                   2) Gates, Dylan                   
     3) Smith, BJ                       4) Koger, Michael                 
  3 Azusa Pacific  'A'                                  3:19.39  
     1) Ezell, Slater                   2) Moya, Lajuan                   
     3) McKee, Riley                    4) Shulte, David                  
  4 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   3:23.19  
     1) Ralston, Josh                   2) Wiltshire, Jahliell            
     3) Parker, Lance                   4) Houston, Carl                  
 -- Northern Arizona  'A'                                   DNF  
     1) al Nasser, Adel                 2) Coleman, Cameron               
     3) Bell, Cody                      4) Froidmont, Arnaud              
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kemper, Deante               Northern Ari             2.19m    7-02.25 
  2 McBride, Bryan               Arizona Stat             2.14m    7-00.25 
  3 Moya, Lajuan                 Azusa Pacifi             1.99m    6-06.25 
  4 Baker, Edmund                Arizona Stat             1.94m    6-04.25 
  5 Spinks, Jack                 Rice                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Wiest, Tyler                 Rice                    J1.94m    6-04.25 
  7 Cole, Jayson                 Southern Uta             1.89m    6-02.25 
 -- Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 -- Oestmann, Chris              Northern Ari                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinch, Derick                Arizona Stat             5.50m   18-00.50 
  1 Swanson, Christopher         Victory Athl             5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Mossberg, Nick               Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Pillow, Chris                Rice                     5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Burlingham, Kasey            Atlas traini             5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Austin, Dylan                Arizona Stat             5.22m   17-01.50 
  7 Glenn, Brandon               Risen Perfor             4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Marcinko, Jeremy             Arizona Stat             4.92m   16-01.75 
  7 Frawley, Eric                Grand Canyon             4.92m   16-01.75 
 -- Frawley, Vince               Grand Canyon                NH            
 -- Kearney, Shea                Unattached                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open section
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walsh, Cole                  Risen Perfor             4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Manuele, Chris               Arizona Stat            J4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Hooper, Will                 Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00 
  4 Sisserson, Grant             RisenPerform            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Greeley, Tanner              Arizona Stat            J4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Childs, Brandon              Grand Canyon             4.60m   15-01.00 
  7 Fraser, Joel                 Grand Canyon            J4.60m   15-01.00 
  8 Krier, Mitchell              Unattached              J4.60m   15-01.00 
  9 Peterson, Andrew             Grand Canyon             4.45m   14-07.25 
 10 Radcliffe, Dalton            Risen Perfor             4.15m   13-07.25 
 11 Duckworth, Timothy           Unattached              J4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Young, Justin                Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 -- Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside             7.11mq  23-04.00 
  2 Stewart, Karlin              Grand Canyon             7.07mq  23-02.50 
  3 Shulte, David                Azusa Pacifi             6.83mq  22-05.00 
  4 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari             6.74mq  22-01.50 
  5 Vaughan, Cameron             Azusa Pacifi             6.57mq  21-06.75 
  6 Sedam, Sameer                Azusa Pacifi             6.53mq  21-05.25 
  7 Bare, Addison                Unattached               6.50mq  21-04.00 
  8 Czerwinski, Tomek            Azusa Pacifi             6.39mq  20-11.75 
  9 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside             6.08mq  19-11.50 
 10 Merrill, Trenton             Azusa Pacifi             5.18m   17-00.00 
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Honeycutt, Joshua            Unattached              16.05mq  52-08.00 
  2 Swafford, Ryan               UC Riverside            15.76mq  51-08.50 
  3 Lashley, Kevin               Grand Canyon            15.34mq  50-04.00 
  4 Panford, Edgar               Northern Ari            14.87mq  48-09.50 
  5 Dixon, Josh                  Arizona Stat            14.69mq  48-02.50 
  6 Bensah, Jordan               Arizona Stat            14.49mq  47-06.50 
  7 Matthew, Robert              Grand Canyon            14.32mq  46-11.75 
  8 Hooper, Ted                  UC Riverside            13.82mq  45-04.25 
  9 Harris, Michael              UC Riverside            12.97mq  42-06.75 
 10 Bryant, Anthony              Azusa Pacifi            12.49m   40-11.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Travis                UC Riverside            18.23mq  59-09.75 
  2 Zinchenko, Alex              Rice                    17.08mq  56-00.50 
  3 Collins, Shawn               Northern Ari            16.98mq  55-08.50 
  4 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            16.36mq  53-08.25 
  5 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            16.14mq  52-11.50 
  6 Lillie, Kyle                 Arizona Stat            16.12mq  52-10.75 
  7 Johnson, Chris               Southern Uta            15.94mq  52-03.75 
  8 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            15.41mq  50-06.75 
  9 Kovar, Jayson                Southern Uta            15.29mq  50-02.00 
 10 Long, Kyle                   Unattached              14.86m   48-09.00 
 11 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            14.71m   48-03.25 
 12 Colby, Travis                Unattached              14.35m   47-01.00 
 13 Ohakwe, Michael              Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00 
 14 Ljunberg, Micael             Unattached              13.32m   43-08.50 
 15 Shows, Thomas                Grand Canyon            12.67m   41-07.00 
 16 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            12.34m   40-06.00 
 17 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            12.22m   40-01.25 
 18 Colby, Tim                   AZ Puma                 10.42m   34-02.25 
 19 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon            10.02m   32-10.50 
 20 Durfee, Josh                 Grand Canyon             9.05m   29-08.25 
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims           
==========================================================================
  1 Thompson, Brian              Northern Ari            17.83mq  58-06.00 
  2 Margiotta, Gus               Northern Ari            17.02mq  55-10.25 
  3 Ljunberg, Micael             Unattached              16.13mq  52-11.00 
  4 Nahigian, Carl               UC Riverside            15.64mq  51-03.75 
  5 Brad, Beckwith               Azusa Pacifi            15.58mq  51-01.50 
  6 Estes, Nathan                Arizona Stat            15.21mq  49-11.00 
  7 Williams, Nick               Rice                    14.58mq  47-10.00 
  8 Ikeme, Chima                 UC Riverside            14.57mq  47-09.75 
  9 Oniah, Uchenna               UC Riverside            14.08mq  46-02.50 
 10 Jervis, Kyle                 Grand Canyon            13.49m   44-03.25 
 11 Rudolph, Dylan               Grand Canyon            13.45m   44-01.50 
 12 Taueli, Talaiasi             Azusa Pacifi            12.87m   42-02.75 
 13 Stevenson, Philip            Grand Canyon            10.02m   32-10.50 
 -- Johnson, Chris               Southern Uta              FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #1 Men 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon              6.84   1    940
  2 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                      6.92   1    911
  3 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached                7.15   2    830
  4 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              7.27   1    789
  5 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta              7.28   1    785
  6 Sanders, Chris               Rice                      7.32   2    772
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              7.37   2    755
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              7.57   2    690
  9 Springall, Brent             Unattached                7.66   2    662
 
Heptathlon: #7 Men 1000 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                   2:52.21     743
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                   3:05.63     610
  3 Springall, Brent             Unattached             3:07.14     596
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta           3:09.72     572
  5 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta           3:11.22     559
  6 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta           3:13.94     534
  7 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi           3:26.48     428
 
Heptathlon: #5 Men 60 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                      8.07   1    964
  2 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached                8.38   2    888
  3 Sanders, Chris               Rice                      8.64   2    827
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta              8.89   2    770
  5 Springall, Brent             Unattached                9.16   1    711
  6 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              9.26   2    690
  7 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              9.28   1    685
  8 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              9.40   2    660
 
Heptathlon: #4 Men High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     1.99m    6-06.25    794
  2 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached               1.96m    6-05.00    767
  2 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             1.96m    6-05.00    767
  4 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     1.93m    6-04.00    740
  5 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             1.81m    5-11.25    636
  6 Springall, Brent             Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75    585
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             1.72m    5-07.75    560
  8 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             1.66m    5-05.25    512
  9 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             1.63m    5-04.25    488
 
Heptathlon: #6 Men Pole Vault Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Springall, Brent             Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  2 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     4.35m   14-03.25    716
  3 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             4.15m   13-07.25    659
  4 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     3.85m   12-07.50    576
  5 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  6 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             3.36m   11-00.25    446
 -- Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta                NH            
 
Heptathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             7.31m   23-11.75    888
  2 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                     6.88m   22-07.00    785
  3 Sanders, Chris               Rice                     6.78m   22-03.00    762
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             6.70m   21-11.75    743
  5 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached               6.33m   20-09.25    659
  6 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi             6.00m   19-08.25    587
  7 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta             5.91m   19-04.75    567
  8 Springall, Brent             Unattached               5.80m   19-00.50    544
  9 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             3.44m   11-03.50    122
 
Heptathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                    13.32m   43-08.50    687
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                    12.71m   41-08.50    650
  3 Springall, Brent             Unattached              12.58m   41-03.25    642
  4 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta            11.68m   38-04.00    587
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi            11.53m   37-10.00    578
  6 Edmonds, Lysias              Unattached              11.08m   36-04.25    551
  7 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta             9.95m   32-07.75    483
  8 Hill, Aaron                  Grand Canyon             9.19m   30-02.00    437
  9 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta             8.52m   27-11.50    397
 
Men Heptathlon
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaney, Clayton              Rice                      5600  
  2 Sanders, Chris               Rice                      4937  
  3 Springall, Brent             Unattached                4486  
  4 Wilson, Stephen              Southern Uta              4425  
  5 Nash, Matthew                Azusa Pacifi              4139  
  6 Durrant, Eric                Southern Uta              4134  
  7 Anderson, Alex               Southern Uta              3106  
Mini Plans
Softball Opening Day
Wrestling Cal Poly
SVB
WBB vs. OSU
NGWS Softball
Wrestling Cal Poly
Baseball Minis
WBB vs. OSU
NGWS Softball
Baseball Flex Plans