Live Chat


Recap

Licensed to Pennsylvania State University
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/12/2013 05:47 PM
                      Nittany Lion Challenge - 1/12/2013                       
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
        Meet: M  7.32  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Mahagony           JR P S U                     7.56q  2 
  2 Haynes, Jillian           JR Albany                    7.76q  1 
  3 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO P S U                     7.77q  1 
  4 Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                7.82q  3 
  5 Taylor, Kahlia            FR Albany                    7.89q  1 
  6 Fonrose, Arielle          SR Pittsburgh                7.91q  3 
  7 Anthony, Michelle         SO Albany                    7.97q  2 
  8 Maduro, Ashlee            FR Albany                    7.99q  2 
  9 Smith, Jordyn             FR Pittsburgh                8.05   3 
 10 Woodford, Katie           SO Cornell                   8.07   1 
 10 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO P S U                     8.07   2 
 12 Gbenjo, Mercy             SR Cornell                   8.12   3 
 13 Parnell, Anjelique        JR Cornell                   8.27   1 
 14 Parascandola, Rebecca     JR Cornell                   8.91   2 
 -- Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR P S U                       FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2012        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
        Meet: M  7.32  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Haynes, Jillian           JR Albany                    7.71  
  2 Fonrose, Arielle          SR Pittsburgh                7.77  
  3 Taylor, Kahlia            FR Albany                    7.85  
  4 Maduro, Ashlee            FR Albany                    7.89  
  5 Anthony, Michelle         SO Albany                    8.01  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, P S U                       
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
        Meet: M 23.22  2011        Natasha Hastings, NIKE                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seymour, Kiah             FR P S U                    24.20   4 
  2 Alabi, Funmi              JR Pittsburgh               24.67   4 
  3 Hoyt, Jordan              JR Pittsburgh               25.15   4 
  4 Woodford, Katie           SO Cornell                  25.36   3 
  5 Barbour, Gabrielle        SO P S U                    25.54   2 
  6 Lee, Jordan               JR Pittsburgh               25.58   3 
  7 James, Aiyanna            SO Albany                   25.66   2 
  8 Taylor, Kahlia            FR Albany                   25.82   2 
  9 Gbenjo, Mercy             SR Cornell                  26.45   1 
 10 Wong, Kayla               FR Cornell                  26.63   1 
 11 Smith, Jordyn             FR Pittsburgh               26.70   3 
 12 Parascandola, Rebecca     JR Cornell                  28.98   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, P S U                            
         PSU: P 52.31  2007        Shana Cox                                   
        Meet: M 53.32  2010        Fawn Dorr, P S U                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Mahagony           JR P S U                    54.39   4 
  2 Nieuwendam, Kirsten       SO P S U                    54.87   4 
  3 Airewele, Ebolutalese     JR Cornell                  55.81   3 
  4 Rogers, Allison           SR Albany                   56.16   4 
  5 Woolley, Ryan             JR Cornell                  57.09   3 
  6 Lee, Jordan               JR Pittsburgh               57.53   3 
  7 Statham, Arielle          JR Maryland                 57.74   3 
  8 Anyanwu, Doris            SR P S U                    57.82   2 
  9 Woodford, Emily           SO Cornell                  58.24   2 
 10 Ajala, Aderinsola         FR Albany                   58.30   1 
 11 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     JR Albany                   58.38   4 
 12 O'Brien, Libby            SR Cornell                  58.50   2 
 13 Fields, Ayanna            JR Maryland                 58.62   2 
 14 Brannock, Ashley          FR Maryland                 59.41   1 
 15 Williams, Kamilah         SO Albany                 1:00.01   2 
 16 Moxam, Ashley             FR Albany                 1:02.54   1 
 17 Richardson, Bionca        FR Albany                 1:03.59   1 
 18 Richardson, Brittany      FR Albany                 1:05.74   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
         PSU: P 1:29.81  2008        Briene Simmons                            
        Meet: M 1:28.15  2010        Shana Cox, Adidas                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sinkovitz, Julie          JR Maryland               1:31.46   4 
  2 Thompson, Evan            FR Pittsburgh             1:33.97   3 
  3 Wilkinson, Elyse          SO Cornell                1:33.99   3 
  4 Houghton, Audrey          FR P S U                  1:34.57   3 
  5 Pratt, Shade              SO Maryland               1:35.98   4 
  6 Knudson, Alesha           SO Cornell                1:36.91   4 
  7 Claudio, Dominique        FR Albany                 1:37.79   2 
  8 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh             1:38.25   1 
  9 Nappi, Katie              FR Maryland               1:39.16   1 
 10 Conde, Mariame            JR Pittsburgh             1:43.45   3 
 11 Fatigati, Angela          SO Pittsburgh             1:46.33   1 
 12 Scott, Chelsea            SO Pittsburgh             1:47.87   1 
 13 Daniels, Shannon          JR Cornell                1:49.69   1 
 14 Kearney, Khadeja          FR Pittsburgh             1:52.37   2 
 -- Clifford, Abigail         SO Cornell                     DQ   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:03.51  2011        Erica Moore, Knoxville Elite              
         PSU: P 2:05.67  2007        Briene Simmons                            
        Meet: M 2:08.89  2010        Emily Infeld, Georgetown                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berghoff, Tess            SO Cornell                2:16.41  
  2 Bumpas, Taylor            SR Maryland               2:17.32  
  3 Heiden, Halle             FR Cornell                2:19.51  
  4 Adams, Kendra             SR Albany                 2:21.72  
  5 Sheffo, Catherine         FR Maryland               2:22.00  
  6 Goldmann, Christy         SR Maryland               2:23.39  
  7 Cummings, Breanna         FR Albany                 2:27.54  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
         PSU: P 2:44.24  2012        Caitlin Lane                              
        Meet: M 2:42.31  2010        Nicole Edwards, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klebe, Marta              JR P S U                  2:52.25  
  2 Underwood, Sarah Jane     FR P S U                  2:53.46  
  3 Fikri, Maryam             JR Maryland               2:53.82  
  4 Lloyd, Lauren             JR Cornell                2:54.20  
  5 Bellon, Brianne           JR Albany                 2:55.39  
  6 Carter, Mackenzie         JR Albany                 3:00.93  
  7 Holl, Sarah               FR Cornell                3:05.74  
  8 Metheny, Kelsey           FR Pittsburgh             3:13.37  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 4:35.89  2004        Megan Metcalf, West Virginia              
         PSU: P 4:37.95  2010        Bridget Franek                            
        Meet: M 4:46.70  2011        Cory McGee, Florida                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fanning, Kathryn          JR Albany                 4:45.88M 
  2 Sorna, Rachel             JR Cornell                4:47.32  
  3 Bower, Natalie            SR P S U                  4:50.96  
  4 Shearer, Emily            JR Cornell                4:55.69  
  5 Hartung, Genna            SR Cornell                4:56.96  
  6 Giannotti, Emily          JR P S U                  4:57.53  
  7 Cocco, Gabrielle          JR P S U                  4:57.55  
  8 Hicks, Myah               SO Maryland               4:58.14  
  9 Kellner, Katie            SR Cornell                4:59.63  
 10 Mills, Lauren             SO P S U                  5:02.93  
 11 Perry, Morgan             SO Pittsburgh             5:06.16  
 12 Tozser, Bori              SO Cornell                5:12.95  
 13 Niedrach, Kristen         FR Cornell                5:20.85  
 14 Williams, Sydney          SO Cornell                5:22.13  
 15 Del Piano, Cayla          FR Pittsburgh             5:27.25  
 16 Roth, Anna                SR Maryland               5:38.50  
 17 Felicissimo, Deanna       FR Pittsburgh             5:39.88  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 9:01.91  2011        Jackie Areson, Tennessee                  
         PSU: P 9:10.04  2009        Bridget Franek                            
        Meet: M 9:16.04  2010        Katie McGregor, Reebok                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorna, Rachel             JR Cornell                9:18.17  
  2 Kellner, Katie            SR Cornell                9:52.02  
  3 McMahon, Devin            JR Cornell                9:52.79  
  4 Kellner, Caroline         FR Cornell                9:53.11  
  5 Iacone, Dina              FR Cornell               10:12.36  
  6 Brown, Rachel             FR Pittsburgh            10:17.36  
  7 Cady, Alexandra           FR Pittsburgh            10:39.23  
  8 Nolan, Bridget            JR Maryland              10:45.34  
  9 Boxheimer, Hillary        FR Pittsburgh            10:54.48  
 10 Anderson, Paige           FR Pittsburgh            10:58.04  
 11 Porter, Gwenn             JR P S U                 10:58.62  
 12 Born, Kathryn             FR Pittsburgh            11:23.02  
 -- Kocjancic, Danielle       JR P S U                       DQ  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
        Meet: M  8.19  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howell, Brittney          JR P S U                     8.71q  3 
  2 Black, Shelley            SO P S U                     8.76q  1 
  3 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh                8.83q  1 
  4 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland                  8.84q  2 
  5 Anthony, Michelle         SO Albany                    8.88q  3 
  6 Seymour, Kiah             FR P S U                     8.90q  3 
  7 Amick-Alexis, Mina        SO Cornell                   8.91q  3 
  8 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     JR Albany                    8.97q  2 
  9 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                   9.00   1 
 10 Werner, ToniAnn           SO Albany                    9.36   3 
 11 Anyangwe, Noella          FR Maryland                  9.40   2 
 12 Wong, Kayla               FR Cornell                   9.45   2 
 13 Daniels, Shannon          JR Cornell                   9.52   2 
 14 Parascandola, Rebecca     JR Cornell                   9.68   1 
 15 Izard, Stephanie          FR Cornell                   9.80   1 
 16 Clifford, Abigail         SO Cornell                  10.79   3 
 -- Taylor, Taranisha         FR Pittsburgh                  FS   1 
 -- Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                     DQ   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
         PSU: P  8.19  2008        Aleesha Barber                              
        Meet: M  8.19  2010        Tiffany Ofili, Adidas                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Howell, Brittney          JR P S U                     8.62  
  2 Black, Shelley            SO P S U                     8.66  
  3 Anthony, Michelle         SO Albany                    8.77  
  4 Seymour, Kiah             FR P S U                     8.85  
  5 Amick-Alexis, Mina        SO Cornell                   8.86  
  6 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh                8.87  
  7 Taylor-Chase, Tynelle     JR Albany                    9.48  
 -- LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland                    FS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:34.38  2005        Tennessee                                 
                         L Loche, N Cook, P Hall, C Champion               
         PSU: P 3:33.39  2007                                                  
                         D Blake, B Simmons, S Cox, A Barber               
        Meet: M 3:37.63  2011        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         D Anyanwu, M Jones, S Greaves, I Iheoma           
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:40.10   3 
     1) Lawrence, Jonnique SR           2) Alabi, Funmi JR                
     3) Fonrose, Arielle SR             4) Ellis-Watson, Taylor SO        
  2 Cornell  'A'                                        3:47.40   2 
     1) Woodford, Emily SO              2) Airewele, Ebolutalese JR       
     3) Woodford, Katie SO              4) Woolley, Ryan JR               
  3 Pittsburgh  'B'                                     3:54.23   2 
     1) Thompson, Evan FR               2) Lee, Jordan JR                 
     3) Hoyt, Jordan JR                 4) Conde, Mariame JR              
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       3:58.54   3 
     1) Fields, Ayanna JR               2) Brannock, Ashley FR            
     3) Hicks, Myah SO                  4) Statham, Arielle JR            
  5 Cornell  'B'                                        4:01.37   1 
     1) Holmes, Hillary FR              2) O'Brien, Libby SR              
     3) Knudson, Alesha SO              4) Clifford, Abigail SO           
  6 Albany  'B'                                         4:03.67   2 
     1) Maduro, Ashlee FR               2) Claudio, Dominique FR          
     3) Taylor, Kahlia FR               4) Adams, Kendra SR               
  7 Albany  'C'                                         4:11.94   1 
     1) Moxam, Ashley FR                2) Richardson, Brittany FR        
     3) Richardson, Bionca FR           4) James, Aiyanna SO              
  8 Pittsburgh  'C'                                     4:12.12   1 
     1) Del Piano, Cayla FR             2) Perry, Morgan SO               
     3) Metheny, Kelsey FR              4) Fatigati, Angela SO            
 -- P S U  'A'                                              DNF   3 
     1) Nieuwendam, Kirsten SO          2) Jones, Mahagony JR             
     3) Ricketts, Marlene JR            4) Seymour, Kiah FR               
 -- Albany  'A'                                              DQ   3 
     1) Rogers, Allison SR              2) Haynes, Jillian JR             
     3) Ajala, Aderinsola FR            4) Taylor-Chase, Tynelle JR       
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F 10:55.95  2012        Georgetown                               
                          R Schneider, L Finley, C Cox, E Infield           
         PSU: P 11:05.16  2012                                                 
                          C Lane, Iheoma, R Simko, K Millhouse              
        Meet: M 11:32.61  2008        Pennsylvania                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 P S U  'A'                                         11:42.55  
     1) Jennings, Kerrin SO             2) Underwood, Sarah Jane FR       
     3) Fisher, Kalyn JR                4) Gerlach, Tori FR               
  2 Cornell  'A'                                       11:42.58  
     1) Hartung, Genna SR               2) Wilkinson, Elyse SO            
     3) Berghoff, Tess SO               4) Shearer, Emily JR              
  3 P S U  'B'                                         11:45.85  
     1) Benson, Abbie SO                2) Houghton, Audrey FR            
     3) Klebe, Marta JR                 4) Anderson, Leigha SO            
  4 Maryland  'A'                                      12:22.48  
     1) Fikri, Maryam JR                2) Bumpas, Taylor SR              
     3) Nappi, Katie FR                 4) Sheffo, Catherine FR           
  5 Cornell  'B'                                       12:31.50  
     1) Tozser, Bori SO                 2) Heiden, Halle FR               
     3) Van der Elst, Sarah FR          4) Williams, Sydney SO            
 -- Cornell  'C'                                            DNF  
     1) Niedrach, Kristen FR            2) Holl, Sarah FR                 
     3) Sielicki, Andrea JR             4) Lloyd, Lauren JR               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    6-02  2010        Nicole Forrester, Mizuno                  
         PSU: P 5-11.25  1987        Antoinette O'Carroll                      
     PSU tie:   5-11.25  1987        Brittany Maun                             
        Meet: M    6-02  2010        Nicole Forrester, Mizuno                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melville, Amber           SO Maryland                 1.79m    5-10.50 
  2 Morgan, Erika             SR P S U                    1.76m    5-09.25 
  3 Hanly, Ailish             SR Cornell                  1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Smith, Amina              JR Maryland                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Reid, Rochelle            JR Albany                  J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Howell, Brittney          JR P S U                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
  8 Richardson, Ahmenah       FR P S U                   J1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Grant, Ashley             JR Albany                   1.65m    5-05.00 
 10 Couts, Kelsey             SR P S U                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Izard, Stephanie          FR Cornell                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Cancre, Lucile            SR Maryland                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Palmer, Sarah             SO P S U                   J1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Corley, Dominique         JR Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 14 Holmes, Hillary           FR Cornell                  1.55m    5-01.00 
 16 Giles, Karley             SR Albany                  J1.55m    5-01.00 
 -- Olafson, Shelby           FR P S U                       NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 14-03.25  2010        Alicia Rue, Minnesota                    
         PSU: P 13-05.75  2004        Sara Dougherty                           
        Meet: M 13-01.50  2008        Marissa Dudek, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Patterson, Lindsey        SR Cornell                  3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Dishong, Claire           SR Cornell                  3.55m   11-07.75 
  3 Bartholomew, Alexis       FR Cornell                  3.40m   11-01.75 
  4 Kemp, Kasey               FR P S U                   J3.40m   11-01.75 
  5 Markin, Jennifer          JR Cornell                  3.25m   10-08.00 
 -- Bacik, Lindsay            JR P S U                       NH            
 -- Werner, ToniAnn           SO Albany                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    21-02  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
        Meet: M    19-09  2009        Gayle Hunter, P S U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McNish, Patricia          SR Albany                   5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.63m  5.87m  5.98m  FOUL
  2 Ricketts, Marlene         JR P S U                    5.75m   18-10.50 
      5.57m  5.68m  5.60m  5.56m  5.62m  5.75m
  3 Howell, Brittney          JR P S U                    5.62m   18-05.25 
      FOUL  5.62m  5.49m  5.60m  FOUL  5.61m
  4 Corum, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh               5.59m   18-04.25 
      5.55m  FOUL  5.36m  5.05m  5.59m  5.43m
  5 Koloski, Julia            JR Pittsburgh               5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  5.42m  5.42m  5.26m  FOUL  5.47m
  6 Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR P S U                    5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.31m  5.35m  5.14m  5.36m  5.21m  5.14m
  7 Daniels, Shannon          JR Cornell                  5.35m   17-06.75 
      FOUL  5.27m  5.19m  FOUL  5.23m  5.35m
  8 Ball, Lauren              FR Maryland                 5.21m   17-01.25 
      5.10m  5.21m  5.12m  5.18m  4.62m  5.04m
  9 Kline, Elizabeth          SR Pittsburgh               5.14m   16-10.50 
      FOUL  5.14m  4.87m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 10 Lumley, Paige             FR Pittsburgh               5.07m   16-07.75 
      5.07m  4.89m  4.93m            
 11 Parnell, Anjelique        JR Cornell                  5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.84m  4.94m  5.04m            
 12 Rauenzahn, Brianna        SO P S U                    4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.92m  4.86m            
 13 Knudson, Alesha           SO Cornell                  4.34m   14-03.00 
      FOUL  4.26m  4.34m            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
        Meet: M    43-06  2009        Jeomi Maduka, Cornell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Marlene         JR P S U                   12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.77m  12.48m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 LaFond, Thea              SO Maryland                12.75m   41-10.00 
      12.41m  12.62m  12.37m  12.75m  12.44m  FOUL
  3 Corum, Ashley             JR Pittsburgh              12.26m   40-02.75 
      11.90m  11.96m  12.26m  12.05m  12.08m  12.12m
  4 Koloski, Julia            JR Pittsburgh              11.96m   39-03.00 
      11.72m  11.96m  11.63m  11.35m  11.31m  PASS
  5 Bastien, Solene           FR Albany                  11.69m   38-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.67m  11.52m  11.69m  11.26m
  6 Roach, Kelley             JR Cornell                 11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  11.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Lumley, Paige             FR Pittsburgh              11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  11.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.09m
  8 Lopez, Kaitlyn            FR P S U                   11.11m   36-05.50 
      FOUL  11.11m  10.99m  10.97m  FOUL  PASS
  9 Sokiri, Pony              JR Albany                  11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  11.10m  FOUL  11.06m  PASS
 10 Richardson, Ahmenah       FR P S U                   10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.71m  FOUL  10.99m            
 -- Grant, Eleonore           FR Cornell                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
         PSU: P 56-05.25  2004        Ja'nai O'Connor                          
        Meet: M 49-04.25  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland                15.31m   50-02.75 
      14.98m  14.87m  14.73m  15.01m  15.31m  FOUL
  2 Imbesi, Victoria          SR Cornell                 14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.52m  14.68m  14.59m  14.59m  13.90m  14.48m
  3 Fatherly, Rachel          FR P S U                   14.37m   47-01.75 
      13.44m  14.04m  14.02m  13.23m  14.37m  13.89m
  4 Swenson, Jane             SR P S U                   14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.28m  13.98m  FOUL  13.74m  14.18m  14.01m
  5 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       JR P S U                   13.67m   44-10.25 
      13.59m  13.48m  13.58m  FOUL  13.67m  FOUL
  6 Onyekwere, Chioma         FR Maryland                13.35m   43-09.75 
      FOUL  13.15m  12.83m  FOUL  13.35m  12.42m
  7 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland                12.83m   42-01.25 
      12.31m  12.83m  12.50m  12.45m  12.65m  12.52m
  8 Johnson, Janice           SO Albany                  12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.49m  12.33m  12.71m  11.60m  FOUL  11.58m
  9 Kosa, Samantha            SO Albany                  12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.33m  12.68m  12.51m  11.96m  11.97m  12.12m
 10 Lightfoot, Brittany       SO Pittsburgh              12.44m   40-09.75 
      12.41m  12.13m  12.44m            
 11 Wethey, Allison           FR P S U                   11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.74m  FOUL  11.30m            
 12 DeFord, Megan             SO Cornell                 11.68m   38-04.00 
      11.68m  11.28m  11.48m            
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
        Meet: M 67-02.25  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Unattached          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kurzdorfer, Melissa       JR P S U                   19.15m   62-10.00 
      19.15m  18.90m  18.96m  FOUL  18.56m  FOUL
  2 Young, Moriah             SR Maryland                17.82m   58-05.75 
      16.97m  16.93m  17.82m  16.51m  16.97m  16.98m
  3 Swenson, Jane             SR P S U                   16.85m   55-03.50 
      16.67m  16.45m  FOUL  16.41m  16.85m  16.62m
  4 Lightfoot, Brittany       SO Pittsburgh              16.63m   54-06.75 
      13.36m  14.27m  14.57m  15.95m  16.18m  16.63m
  5 Fatherly, Rachel          FR P S U                   16.26m   53-04.25 
      15.54m  15.55m  16.26m  FOUL  15.13m  15.98m
  6 Springman, Haley          SO Pittsburgh              15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.28m  FOUL  15.00m  15.52m  15.28m  15.47m
  7 Anderson, Kalene          FR Pittsburgh              14.21m   46-07.50 
      12.72m  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  13.62m  13.27m
  8 Napariu, Sonya            FR Maryland                13.85m   45-05.25 
      12.68m  13.54m  13.10m  FOUL  13.82m  13.85m
  9 Catalano, Jessica         SR Pittsburgh              13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.22m  12.20m  13.82m  13.25m  13.37m  12.96m
 10 Johnson, Janice           SO Albany                  12.67m   41-07.00 
      12.67m  12.02m  11.97m            
 11 Lopano, Lauren            FR Albany                  11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  FOUL  10.32m            
 12 Wethey, Allison           FR P S U                    9.22m   30-03.00 
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2011        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
         PSU: P  6.76  2003        Ernie Terrell                               
        Meet: M  6.73  2007        Dennis Boone, St. Augustine's               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morris, Kareem            JR Albany                    6.92  
  2 Williams Jr., Donald      JR Albany                    6.94  
  3 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SR Cornell                   6.97  
  4 Chaney, Taylor            SR Albany                    7.00  
  5 Murray, Micah             JR Pittsburgh                7.13  
  6 Wagner, Shane             SR Albany                    7.25  
  7 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh                7.51  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 20.98  2002        Ryan Olkowski                               
        Meet: M 21.18  2009        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bennett-Green, Brandon    JR P S U                    21.77   4 
  2 Bennett-Green, Bernard    JR P S U                    21.97   2 
  3 Gilmore, Matt             SO P S U                    22.22   4 
  4 Hynes, Ryan               FR Cornell                  22.30   4 
  5 O'Toole, Daniel           JR Pittsburgh               22.39   1 
  6 Barrett, Sancho           SO P S U                    22.56   2 
  7 Stancil, Hercules         JR Cornell                  22.65   2 
  8 Philogene, Olivier        FR Pittsburgh               22.69   1 
  9 Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia  SR Cornell                  22.81   3 
 10 Waters, Earnest           SR Albany                   22.90   1 
 -- McCollin, Justin          JR Cornell                     DQ   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
        Meet: M 46.95  2007        Jamaal Torrance, St. Augustine's            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mpanduki, Emunael         SR P S U                    48.44   4 
  2 Philogene, Olivier        FR Pittsburgh               48.80   3 
  3 Petit-Frere, Alex         SR Albany                   49.10   4 
  4 Shisler, Alex             FR P S U                    49.18   3 
  5 Anderson, Andre           SO Cornell                  49.46   2 
  6 Karam, Charles            SR Albany                   49.55   2 
  7 Jones, Taariq             FR Albany                   49.77   3 
  8 Gibson, Larry             FR Cornell                  49.94   2 
  9 O'Toole, Daniel           JR Pittsburgh               50.07   3 
 10 Mindlin, Josh             SO Pittsburgh               50.52   2 
 11 Abara, Oluebube           SR Albany                   50.60   1 
 12 Olloqui, Cisco            SO Cornell                  50.69   2 
 13 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                    53.71   1 
 14 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                    54.80   1 
 15 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                    56.42   1 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:16.19  2001        Tom Gerding, Minnesota                    
         PSU: P 1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom                            
        Meet: M 1:16.66  2012        Casimir Loxsom, Penn State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Admirand, Rutger          SO Cornell                1:19.92   2 
  2 Weinlandt, Will           JR Cornell                1:19.93   2 
  3 Cho, Hong                 SO Cornell                1:20.64   2 
  4 Santana, Jonathan         SR Albany                 1:21.31   2 
  5 Hatch, Ben                NA Pittsburgh             1:21.51   1 
  6 Fuller, Dustin            FR Pittsburgh             1:22.31   1 
  7 Subran, Daryl             JR Albany                 1:22.72   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:47.36  2011        Casimir Loxsom, P S U                     
         PSU: P 1:47.32  2010        Ryan Foster                               
        Meet: M 1:50.48  2012        Owen Dawson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Loxsom, Casimir           SR P S U                  1:46.98P 
  2 Kidder, Brannon           FR P S U                  1:48.17M 
  3 Dawson, Owen                 U N A                  1:50.87  
  4 Crawford, Matt            FR Cornell                1:56.91  
  5 Pirnie, Andrew            SO Albany                 1:57.53  
  6 Damiani, Tom              FR P S U                  1:57.83  
  7 Baker, Colin              JR P S U                  1:57.96  
  8 Washington, Wesley        SR Pittsburgh             1:57.98  
  9 McCuiston, David          SR Cornell                1:58.21  
 10 Fuller, Mark              SR P S U                  1:58.37  
 11 Lowry, Dylan              JR Albany                 1:58.92  
 12 Castelli, Tyler           FR Pittsburgh             2:01.38  
 13 Mattera, Nicholas         JR Albany                 2:02.29  
 -- Fuller, Kevin                U N A                      DNF  
 -- Negley, Samuel            JR Pittsburgh                 DNF  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, P S U                       
         PSU: P 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese                              
        Meet: M 2:19.53  2012        Robby Creese, Penn State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Ricky               SR P S U                  2:21.95  
  2 Watkins, Za'Von           FR P S U                  2:22.02  
  3 Legesse, Frezer           NA Oklahoma               2:22.76  
  4 Brennan, Ryan             FR P S U                  2:23.14  
  5 Schwab, Kevin             SR Oklahoma               2:23.88  
  6 Schilkowsky, John         JR Cornell                2:24.59  
  7 Wade, Nick                SR Cornell                2:26.94  
  8 Florkiewicz, Ryan         SR Albany                 2:30.74  
  9 Scarpelli, Ryan           FR Albany                 2:41.02  
 -- Dawson, Owen                 U N A                      DNF  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
         PSU: P 3:58.49  2011        Ryan Foster                               
        Meet: M 4:04.26  2011        Owen Dawson, Penn State                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scarpello, Nick           JR P S U                  4:11.87  
  2 DeLallo, John             SO Albany                 4:13.52  
  3 Potts, Ben                SO Cornell                4:15.62  
  4 Christoff, Chris             U N A                  4:19.96  
  5 Camenzuli, Brandon        SO Albany                 4:24.36  
  6 McCormack, Phelan         SO U N A                  4:25.49  
  7 Farinella, Raymond        FR Albany                 4:26.67  
 -- Hatch, Charlie               U N A                      DNF  
 -- Fuller, Brian                U N A                      DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 7:58.51  2000        Robert Gary, Adidas                       
         PSU: P 8:00.72  1989        Ken Frasier                               
        Meet: M 8:16.66  2012        Paul Lagno, Albany                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Chris           SO P S U                  8:34.14  
  2 Buchanan, Christopher     SO Albany                 8:35.74  
  3 Herriott, Zachary         NA Oklahoma               8:37.63  
  4 Clary, Ethan              SR Albany                 8:41.23  
  5 Lippert, Conrad           FR U N A                  8:43.30  
  6 Sommer, James             FR Albany                 8:44.57  
  7 Kisley, Ben               JR Pittsburgh             8:46.77  
  8 Addison, Richard          SO Pittsburgh             8:53.43  
  9 Swomley, Luke             JR Pittsburgh             8:53.75  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
        Meet: M  7.87  2009        Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Tashaun             SR Pittsburgh                8.04q  2 
  2 Barrett, Sancho           SO P S U                     8.14q  2 
  3 Hairston, Max             FR Cornell                   8.29q  1 
  4 Zeller, Zach              SR Cornell                   8.38q  2 
  5 Wagner, Shane             SR Albany                    8.51q  1 
  6 Beckford, Rudje           FR Albany                    8.61q  1 
  7 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                     8.64q  1 
  8 Cooper, Sean              SR Albany                    8.78q  1 
  9 Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah  FR Albany                    8.82   2 
 10 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                     8.90   2 
 11 Rabbitt, Mike             SO Cornell                   8.95   2 
 12 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                     9.48   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jaret Eaton, Syracuse                       
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
        Meet: M  7.87  2009        Predist Walker, Hampton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Tashaun             SR Pittsburgh                7.96  
  2 Barrett, Sancho           SO P S U                     8.03  
  3 Zeller, Zach              SR Cornell                   8.39  
  4 Wagner, Shane             SR Albany                    8.41  
  5 Beckford, Rudje           FR Albany                    8.44  
  6 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                     8.51  
 -- Hairston, Max             FR Cornell                    DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Facility: F 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh                                
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
         PSU: P 3:05.22  2012                                                  
                         A Nadolsky, B Bennett-Green, C Loxsom, B Gehret   
        Meet: M 3:07.33  2012        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, D Cowsette, J Lowery, B Spratling       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 P S U  'A'                                          3:14.79   2 
     1) Mpanduki, Emunael SR            2) Bennett-Green, Bernard JR      
     3) Shisler, Alex FR                4) Bennett-Green, Brandon JR      
  2 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:16.28   2 
     1) Philogene, Olivier FR           2) Murray, Micah JR               
     3) O'Toole, Daniel JR              4) Mindlin, Josh SO               
  3 Albany  'A'                                         3:17.36   1 
     1) Jones, Taariq FR                2) Karam, Charles SR              
     3) Petit-Frere, Alex SR            4) Santana, Jonathan SR           
  4 Albany  'B'                                         3:21.85   1 
     1) Wagner, Shane SR                2) Subran, Daryl JR               
     3) Obeng-Agyapong, Jeremiah FR     4) Pirnie, Andrew SO              
  5 Cornell  'A'                                        3:22.22   2 
     1) Gibson, Larry FR                2) Weinlandt, Will JR             
     3) Olloqui, Cisco SO               4) Anderson, Andre SO             
  6 Cornell  'B'                                        3:25.32   1 
     1) Hairston, Max FR                2) Crawford, Matt FR              
     3) McCuiston, David SR             4) Rabbitt, Mike SO               
  7 Albany  'C'                                         3:40.50   1 
     1) Chaney, Taylor SR               2) Williams Jr., Donald JR        
     3) Waters, Earnest SR              4) Beckford, Rudje FR             
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    Facility: F  9:29.79  2004        Michigan                                 
                          A Ellerton, S Waithe, N Brannen, N Willis         
         PSU: P  9:32.94  2009                                                 
                          S Borchers, M Cadau, R Foster, T Johnson          
        Meet: M 10:05.38  2009        Seton Hall                               
                          T Corona, J Gurr, S McFarlane, R Novak            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 P S U  'A'                                          9:56.85M 
     1) Corkedale, Tyler SR             2) West, Ricky SR                 
     3) Scarpello, Nick JR              4) Masters, Sam SR                
 -- P S U  'B'                                              DNF  
     1) Damiani, Tom FR                 2) Brennan, Ryan FR               
     3) Baker, Colin JR                 4) Fuller, Mark SR                
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St. Augustine's              
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
        Meet: M 7-02.25  2009        Ryan Fritz, P S U                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blair, Montez             JR Cornell                  2.16m    7-01.00 
  2 Bowen Jr., Alexander      SO Albany                  J2.16m    7-01.00 
  3 McClelland, Michael       SO P S U                   J2.16m    7-01.00 
  4 Afadapa, Stephen          FR Cornell                 J2.16m    7-01.00 
  5 Hendershot, Jon           JR P S U                    2.11m    6-11.00 
  6 Reilly, Sean              SR P S U                    2.06m    6-09.00 
  7 Butler, Tommy             JR Cornell                 J2.06m    6-09.00 
 -- Gallaher, Luke            SO Pittsburgh                  NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    18-03  2001        Paul Terek, Michigan State               
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
        Meet: M    16-06  2012        Alfonso Scannipeico, Albany              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Scannapieco, Alfonso      JR Albany                   5.00m   16-04.75 
  2 Rayburn, Keith            SO Cornell                  4.90m   16-00.75 
  3 Pawlak, Steven            SO Cornell                  4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Anderson, Patrick         FR P S U                    4.45m   14-07.25 
  4 Mattera, Nicholas         JR Albany                   4.45m   14-07.25 
  6 Laverdiere, Jesse         FR P S U                   J4.45m   14-07.25 
  7 Rocco, Bradley            SR Pittsburgh               4.30m   14-01.25 
  8 Patzer, David             SR P S U                    4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Cooper, Sean              SR Albany                  J4.15m   13-07.25 
 -- Kim, David                JR Cornell                     NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tenessee                  
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
        Meet: M 24-05.75  2011        Doug Moppert, P S U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Steven              JR Cornell                  7.35m   24-01.50 
      6.73m  6.98m  FOUL  FOUL  7.33m  7.35m
  2 Stancil, Hercules         JR Cornell                  7.11m   23-04.00 
      6.21m  7.11m  6.88m  FOUL  6.69m  6.83m
  3 Leap, Brian               SO P S U                    6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.73m  6.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.83m
  4 Morris, Kareem            JR Albany                   6.82m   22-04.50 
      FOUL  6.74m  6.82m  6.67m  6.63m  6.56m
  5 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh               6.79m   22-03.50 
      6.67m  6.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.79m
  6 White, Jourdan            SR Cornell                  6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.13m  6.23m  6.61m  FOUL  6.45m
  7 Howell, Kadeem            SR Albany                   6.65m   21-10.00 
      FOUL  6.54m  6.65m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Fern, Zinzan              SO Cornell                  6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.52m  6.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                    6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.14m  4.01m
 10 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                   J6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.17m  6.01m  6.06m  6.13m  FOUL  FOUL
 11 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                    5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.51m  5.70m  5.51m            
 12 Rabbitt, Mike             SO Cornell                 J5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
         PSU: P 53-00.75  2003        Chavous Nichols                          
        Meet: M 53-01.50  2011        Omar Craddock, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leap, Brian               SO P S U                   14.94m   49-00.25 
      14.78m  FOUL  FOUL  14.89m  14.94m  13.66m
  2 Crouse, Stephen           SR Albany                  14.59m   47-10.50 
      14.40m  14.59m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Posey, Jarred             FR P S U                   14.33m   47-00.25 
      FOUL  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  13.78m  12.93m
  4 Bell, Steven              JR Cornell                 14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.70m  FOUL  13.80m  14.06m  FOUL  13.69m
  5 De La Cruz, Stanley       SO Albany                  13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.32m  13.48m  13.17m  13.24m  13.14m  13.15m
  6 Stephenson, Christopher   SO Albany                 J13.48m   44-02.75 
      13.25m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  13.48m  PASS
  7 White, Jourdan            SR Cornell                 13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.86m  13.43m  FOUL  FOUL  12.85m  FOUL
  8 Steele, Reginald          JR Pittsburgh             J13.43m   44-00.75 
      13.43m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Fern, Zinzan              SO Cornell                 13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 69-10.50  2012        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
         PSU: P    65-07  1990        C.J. Hunter                              
        Meet: M 69-10.25  2012        Ryan Whiting, P S U                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mozia, Stephen            SO Cornell                 17.98m   59-00.00 
      17.89m  17.92m  FOUL  17.98m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hill, Darrell             SO P S U                   17.65m   57-11.00 
      16.45m  FOUL  FOUL  16.58m  FOUL  17.65m
  3 Mubarak, Nabil            SR P S U                   14.60m   47-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.75m  14.44m  FOUL  14.60m
  4 Behan, Brendan            FR Albany                  12.38m   40-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.38m  11.74m  12.38m  FOUL
  5 Conn, Patrick             FR U N A                   11.74m   38-06.25 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.43m  11.74m  10.20m  11.46m
  6 Cardina, Robby            FR U N A                   11.68m   38-04.00 
      10.96m  10.92m  10.88m  11.45m  11.68m  FOUL
  7 Shuey, Michael            FR U N A                   11.15m   36-07.00 
      10.35m  10.45m  10.19m  10.72m  11.15m  11.10m
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 74-04.25  2004        Dan Taylor, Ohio State                   
         PSU: P 66-05.75  2002        Dorian Lowe                              
        Meet: M 64-07.25  2011        Jeremy Postin, Florida                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barr, Will                JR P S U                   19.64m   64-05.25 
      FOUL  18.66m  18.88m  19.59m  19.32m  19.64m
  2 Rhodes, Bryan             FR Cornell                 18.62m   61-01.25 
      18.24m  18.62m  FOUL  FOUL  18.18m  FOUL
  3 Mubarak, Nabil            SR P S U                   18.32m   60-01.25 
      17.15m  17.70m  FOUL  FOUL  17.96m  18.32m
  4 Mozia, Stephen            SO Cornell                 17.93m   58-10.00 
      15.33m  17.03m  FOUL  17.58m  17.93m  FOUL
  5 Fiedler, Bob              SR Cornell                 16.41m   53-10.25 
      FOUL  15.40m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Jordan, Daniel            JR U N A                   14.10m   46-03.25 
      13.77m  13.11m  13.88m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Cleary, Simon             SR Albany                  13.76m   45-01.75 
      13.68m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  13.76m
  8 Behan, Brendan            FR Albany                  13.09m   42-11.50 
      11.35m  12.00m  12.23m  FOUL  12.32m  13.09m
 
Mixed 1 Mile Run NVRC
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Appman, Will               W N V R C                4:18.34  
  2 Derringer, Garrett         W N V R C                4:28.87  
  3 Doutt, Matt                M N V R C                4:33.10  
  4 Grieve, Paul               M N V R C                4:37.53  
  5 Moyer, David               W N V R C                4:39.32  
  6 Appman, Tim                W N V R C                4:41.32  
  7 Herring, Matthew           M N V R C                4:43.23  
  8 Kantner, Sam               M N V R C                4:46.72  
  9 Long, Bob                  W N V R C                4:49.24  
 10 Roman, Ken                 W N V R C                4:51.53  
 11 Dooling, Sean              W N V R C                4:51.54  
 12 Bower, Grant               W N V R C                4:53.33  
 13 Nguyen, David              W N V R C                4:56.47  
 14 McClernand, Kevin          W N V R C                5:09.86  
 15 Kello, Nicholas            M N V R C                5:11.34  
 16 Philbrook, Lauren          W N V R C                5:16.43  
 17 Martell, Scott             W N V R C                5:21.17  
 18 Wright, Jaimie             W N V R C                5:50.91  
 19 Murray, Tara               W N V R C                5:51.28  
 20 Wouden, Alex               W N V R C                6:02.35  
 21 Iceland, John              M N V R C                6:05.03  
 22 Goldfine, Michael          M N V R C                6:21.19  
 23 Klanchar, Marty            M N V R C                6:31.28  
 24 Dieffenbach, George        W N V R C                6:37.48  
 25 Staub, Mark                W N V R C                6:49.89  
 26 Mazur, Marty               W N V R C                6:57.91  
 27 Lloyd, David               W N V R C                7:14.62  
 28 Brandt, Leah               W N V R C                7:24.14  
 29 Ryan, Aisling              W N V R C                8:14.79  
 
Mixed Other Abl 1.6 Disc
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kacer, Mike                M Abl Psu                 26.72m   87-08.25 
 
Mixed Other Abl Disc
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hook, Sean                 M Abl Psu                 36.29m  119-01.00 
 
Mixed Other Abl 1k Disc
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowse, Camden             M Abl Psu                 35.19m  115-05.75 
  2 Price, Perry               M Abl Psu                 24.29m   79-08.50 
 
Mixed Other Abl 4k Shot
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crowse, Camden             M Abl Psu                 11.23m   36-10.50 
  2 Price, Perry               M Abl Psu                  8.68m   28-06.00 


More Module