Related Links

PAUL SHORT INVITATIONAL

College Women Open

Sept. 29, 2006


Results by RUNHIGH.COM

Click on the "pace" links to move about through the results. Use the Find option of your Web Browser to find the performance of a specific individual or team.

PLACE  TEAM                  POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME    SPREAD

  1   Haverford C             107   12   14   17   31   33   37   42   23:24        58
  2   Wayne State U           149    1    3   22   52   71   84  101   23:18      2:54
  3   Swarthmore              161   13   15   29   46   58   64   97   23:42      1:25
  4   Suny Cortland           172   23   24   30   47   48   51   53   23:54        37
  5   Lock Haven U            178   18   19   41   45   55   56   60   23:49      1:10
  6   U Of Mary Washington    202   20   25   26   35   96  105  116   23:57      1:47
  7   Washington And Lee      229    6   32   49   63   79  107        23:58      2:22
  8   West Chester U          271   16   38   39   76  102  145  152   24:14      2:06
  9   Millersville U          298    4   57   74   78   85  121  126   24:11      2:41
 10   Franklin And Marshall   310    9   59   62   82   98  104  143   24:20      2:32
 11   Va Intermont C          328    5   11   28  138  146  155        24:36      4:58
 12   Shippensburg U          347    7   40   80  108  112  147  161   24:28      3:13
 13   Trinity C               348   21   50   66   87  124             24:38      2:26
 14   Muhlenberg C            362   54   65   70   73  100  114  128   24:41        53
 15   Christopher Newport U   364   43   67   69   86   99  139  153   24:41      1:06
 16   Grove City C            381    8   81   94   95  103  109  110   24:35      2:42
 17   Va. Military Institut   409   68   72   75   77  117             24:52      1:10
 18   Ursinus C               433   36   83   89   93  132  133  142   25:03      2:22
 19   Ramapo C                479   44   88   91  125  131  140  157   25:17      2:09
 20   Goucher C               509   27  106  113  119  144  151  162   25:33      3:21
 21   Oneonta State           518    2  111  127  129  149             25:24      5:30
 22   Susquehanna U           568   10  115  137  150  156  158        26:04      5:03
 23   Lynchburg C             651   92  118  122  159  160             26:32      2:59
 24   Nyit                    671   34  130  168  169  170             28:55      7:42
 25   Keystone C              673   61  134  148  164  166  167  171   27:13      5:01
 26   Rowan U                 677   90  123  136  163  165             26:56      3:46
 27   Widener U               722  120  135  141  154  172             28:23      9:08

INCOMPLETE TEAMS:
Goldey Beacom C
Kings C
U S. Military Acad

Individuals

1. Haverford C
   12  Annick Lamar, Jr*           22:57    6:19
   14  Jane Weber, Jr*             23:04    6:21
   17  Darian Lunne, So*           23:13    6:24
   31  Lena Edelstein, So*         23:53    6:35
   33  Emma Lo, Jr*                23:55    6:35
   37  Deirdre Din, Jr*            23:59    6:36
   42  Maxine Markfield, Sr*       24:05    6:38
Time = 1:57:00     Places = 107

2. Wayne State U
    1  Rachelle Malette, So*       21:44    5:59
    3  Leah Steinke, Sr*           22:11    6:07
   22  Danielle Malone, So*        23:36    6:30
   52  Sarah Kearfott, Sr*         24:17    6:41
   71  Kara Kessler, Jr*           24:38    6:47
   84  Jenni Culbertson, Sr*       24:54    6:51
  101  Tracy Ednatuk*              25:15    6:57
Time = 1:56:26     Places = 149

3. Swarthmore
   13  Emma Stanley, So*           23:00    6:20
   15  Nyika Corbett, Fr*          23:05    6:21
   29  Erin Ronhovde, Fr*          23:50    6:34
   46  Bess Ritter, So*            24:12    6:40
   58  Kathy Feeney, So*           24:25    6:43
   64  Faith Pampel, So*           24:31    6:45
   97  Lauren Deluca, Fr*          25:11    6:56
Time = 1:58:30     Places = 161

4. Suny Cortland
   23  Rachel Sweet, Sr*           23:37    6:30
   24  Brittany Brunetto, So*      23:37    6:30
   30  Michelle Jones, Jr*         23:52    6:34
   47  Erin McGrath, So*           24:13    6:40
   48  Alanna Hollborn, Fr*        24:13    6:40
   51  Ashley Wirges, So*          24:17    6:41
   53  Nicole Staudt, Fr*          24:22    6:43
Time = 1:59:29     Places = 172

5. Lock Haven U
   18  Lindsey Scheller, Fr*       23:13    6:24
   19  Shala Simms, So*            23:16    6:25
   41  Jessie Wooten, Fr*          24:04    6:38
   45  Missy Weaver, Jr*           24:10    6:39
   55  Theresa Gould, Fr*          24:23    6:43
   56  Jodi White, Sr*             24:24    6:43
   60  Alyssa Douma, So*           24:27    6:44
Time = 1:59:05     Places = 178

6. U Of Mary Washington
   20  Ann Tripp, Jr*              23:20    6:26
   25  Cristy Falcone, Jr*         23:41    6:31
   26  Allison Hazlett, Sr*        23:42    6:31
   35  Julia Rothlisberger, Sr*    23:57    6:36
   96  Mary Naylor, Jr*            25:07    6:55
  105  Kelly Osborn, Jr*           25:21    6:59
  116  Kerry Carfagno, So*         25:42    7:05
Time = 1:59:44     Places = 202

7. Washington And Lee
    6  Jackie Burns, So*           22:24    6:10
   32  Katherine Telfeyan, Fr*     23:54    6:35
   49  Dorothy Todd, Fr*           24:16    6:41
   63  Mary Frances Weatherly, Fr* 24:30    6:45
   79  Becca Taylor, So*           24:45    6:49
  107  Annie Kasper, Fr*           25:29    7:01
Time = 1:59:47     Places = 229

8. West Chester U
   16  Kristie Kershaw, Jr*        23:12    6:23
   38  Megan Hallinan, Sr*         23:59    6:36
   39  Becca Macneill, So*         24:01    6:37
   76  Jess Joseph, Fr*            24:42    6:48
  102  Kristi Motyka, Jr*          25:17    6:58
  145  Shaina Cohle, Fr*           27:10    7:29
  152  Laura Carnes, Fr*           27:34    7:36
Time = 2:01:09     Places = 271

9. Millersville U
    4  Pricilla Jennings, So*      22:14    6:07
   57  Rachel Hull, Fr*            24:24    6:43
   74  Jess Leddy, So*             24:40    6:48
   78  Lauren Pettis, Sr*          24:45    6:49
   85  Brittany Zuver, Fr*         24:54    6:51
  121  Meredith Chura, Fr*         25:48    7:06
  126  Sarah Elphick, Fr*          26:05    7:11
Time = 2:00:55     Places = 298

10. Franklin And Marshall
    9  Karen Ziga, Sr*             22:42    6:15
   59  Meredith Janeczek, Sr*      24:25    6:43
   62  Virginia Earl, Jr*          24:29    6:44
   82  Colette Buchanan, Jr*       24:50    6:50
   98  Katie Byrne, So*            25:13    6:57
  104  Maggie Selzer, Jr*          25:18    6:58
  143  Karen Blacher, Fr*          27:07    7:28
Time = 2:01:37     Places = 310

11. Va Intermont C
    5  Renata Volf, So*            22:15    6:08
   11  Teresa Ayers, Jr*           22:55    6:19
   28  Andrea Kalmanek, So*        23:49    6:34
  138  Shadiyah Harris, Jr*        26:50    7:23
  146  Kristrin Alexander, Fr*     27:12    7:30
  155  Wendy Wolfman, Fr*          27:41    7:37
Time = 2:03:00     Places = 328

12. Shippensburg U
    7  Alli Rineer, So*            22:24    6:10
   40  Allison Andreyko, Fr*       24:03    6:37
   80  Joni Irwin, Fr*             24:46    6:49
  108  Bridget Danner, Jr*         25:31    7:02
  112  Katrina Asciolla, Jr*       25:37    7:03
  147  Tina Goss, So*              27:12    7:30
  161  Steph Heikel, Fr*           28:03    7:44
Time = 2:02:19     Places = 347

13. Trinity C
   21  Mandy Williams, Jr*         23:31    6:28
   50  Allie Lemire, So*           24:17    6:41
   66  Meghan Apfelbaum, Jr*       24:32    6:45
   87  Cristi Wheeler-Castillo, Jr*
                                   24:57    6:52
  124  Gisselle Harrington, Fr*    25:56    7:08
Time = 2:03:09     Places = 348

14. Muhlenberg C
   54  Kathryn Niedzwiecki, So*    24:22    6:43
   65  Sara Gearin, Jr*            24:31    6:45
   70  Janette Adams, So*          24:37    6:47
   73  Christy Goff, Jr*           24:39    6:47
  100  Laura Clinton, Jr*          25:14    6:57
  114  Lauren Conicella, Sr*       25:41    7:04
  128  Tara Mannino, Fr*           26:08    7:12
Time = 2:03:23     Places = 362

15. Christopher Newport U
   43  Ashley Ezell, Sr*           24:09    6:39
   67  Amanda Fitzhugh, So*        24:33    6:46
   69  Amy Wampler, Fr*            24:35    6:46
   86  Megan Roberts, Fr*          24:55    6:52
   99  Beth Bartelmes, So*         25:14    6:57
  139  Rachel Monroe, Jr*          26:53    7:24
  153  Brooke Rowe, Fr*            27:35    7:36
Time = 2:03:24     Places = 364

16. Grove City C
    8  Kristen Carter, So*         22:35    6:13
   81  Candice Coholich, Jr*       24:48    6:50
   94  Amanda Hewitt, Jr*          25:06    6:55
   95  Sarah Sharp, Jr*            25:06    6:55
  103  Elizabeth Clymer, So*       25:17    6:58
  109  Tarah Just, So*             25:32    7:02
  110  Alex Anderson, Sr*          25:36    7:03
Time = 2:02:51     Places = 381

17. Va. Military Institut
   68  Christin Mowatt-Larssen, So*
                                   24:33    6:46
   72  Ania Najda, Jr*             24:39    6:47
   75  Abby Ward, Sr*              24:41    6:48
   77  Kelsey Stafford, So*        24:44    6:49
  117  Kathryn Stepehens, Fr*      25:42    7:05
Time = 2:04:17     Places = 409

18. Ursinus C
   36  Sara McNally, Jr*           23:58    6:36
   83  Christa Johnson, So*        24:53    6:51
   89  Liz Brennan, So*            24:59    6:53
   93  Lynne Erickson, Sr*         25:06    6:55
  132  Natalie Rosenberg, So*      26:20    7:15
  133  Shannon Tully, Fr*          26:27    7:17
  142  Stephanie Weir, So*         27:05    7:27
Time = 2:05:14     Places = 433

19. Ramapo C
   44  Amy Carlson, So*            24:09    6:39
   88  Linda Puntasecca, Fr*       24:57    6:52
   91  Spencer St. Fleur, So*      25:02    6:54
  125  Briane Jacob, Jr*           26:00    7:10
  131  Lauren Conroy, Fr*          26:17    7:14
  140  Annalise Tracey, Fr*        26:59    7:26
  157  Sophia Davis, Fr*           27:46    7:39
Time = 2:06:24     Places = 479

20. Goucher C
   27  J Fraley Coles, Jr*         23:48    6:33
  106  Britt Honbarrier, Sr*       25:25    7:00
  113  Rachel Boss, Sr*            25:39    7:04
  119  Becky Foner, So*            25:47    7:06
  144  Katie Shaw, Fr*             27:09    7:29
  151  Marisa Long, Sr*            27:24    7:33
  162  Kate Young, Fr*             28:06    7:44
Time = 2:07:45     Places = 509

21. Oneonta State
    2  Kaitlin Osullivan, Sr*      21:46    6:00
  111  Mallory Wright, So*         25:37    7:03
  127  Ali Kosinski, So*           26:08    7:12
  129  Margaret Conlon, Fr*        26:12    7:13
  149  Heather Snyder, Sr*         27:15    7:30
Time = 2:06:56     Places = 518

22. Susquehanna U
   10  Heather Matta, Sr*          22:43    6:15
  115  Laura Gausmann, So*         25:42    7:05
  137  Caitlin Pflaum, Fr*         26:49    7:23
  150  Lindsay Moreau, So*         27:22    7:32
  156  Julie Ek, So*               27:45    7:38
  158  Kat Bell, Jr*               27:52    7:40
Time = 2:10:18     Places = 568

23. Lynchburg C
   92  Ashley Armistead, Sr*       25:04    6:54
  118  Shelby Orourke, Jr*         25:45    7:06
  122  Megan Donnelly, So*         25:49    7:06
  159  C C. Capranica, Fr*         27:57    7:42
  160  Ellie Hartge, Fr*           28:03    7:43
Time = 2:12:36     Places = 651

24. Nyit
   34  Priscah Kiprop, Fr*         23:57    6:36
  130  Leslie Waler, Fr*           26:17    7:14
  168  Zimatu Chumerije, So*       31:19    8:38
  169  Wendy Sandoval, So*         31:25    8:39
  170  Lori Amato, Sr*             31:38    8:43
Time = 2:24:34     Places = 671

25. Keystone C
   61  Jackie Kirby, So*           24:28    6:44
  134  Katie Berdan, Jr*           26:29    7:18
  148  Deirdre Bough, So*          27:13    7:30
  164  Becci Geary, So*            28:27    7:50
  166  Stephanie Hicks, Fr*        29:28    8:07
  167  Tanya Ryan, So*             31:13    8:36
  171  Cheryl Conklin, So*         34:34    9:31
Time = 2:16:03     Places = 673

26. Rowan U
   90  Laura Blittman, Fr*         25:01    6:53
  123  Katelyn Sammon, Jr*         25:50    7:07
  136  Laura O'Mara, Fr*           26:36    7:20
  163  Dana Baffuto, So*           28:26    7:50
  165  Kelly McLaughlin, So*       28:46    7:55
Time = 2:14:38     Places = 677

27. Widener U
  120  Jenna Whalen, Sr*           25:48    7:06
  135  Amber Bennick, Jr*          26:31    7:18
  141  Britni Zarin, So*           27:01    7:26
  154  Daneille Stein, Sr*         27:38    7:37
  172  Amy Senerth, Sr*            34:56    9:37
Time = 2:21:51     Places = 722
        TEAM                                  1M        FINAL
 PLACE SCORE           FINISHER              TIME        TIME      PACE        TEAM


Women Open Only

    1     1  Rachelle Malette, So*            5:44    21:44    5:59  Wayne State U
    2     2  Kaitlin Osullivan, Sr*           5:41    21:46    6:00  Oneonta State
    3     3  Leah Steinke, Sr*                5:56    22:11    6:07  Wayne State U
    4     4  Pricilla Jennings, So*           5:53    22:14    6:07  Millersville U
    5     5  Renata Volf, So*                 5:53    22:15    6:08  Va Intermont C
    6     6  Jackie Burns, So*                5:51    22:24    6:10  Washington And Lee
    7     7  Alli Rineer, So*                 5:56    22:24    6:10  Shippensburg U
    8     8  Kristen Carter, So*              5:51    22:35    6:13  Grove City C
    9     9  Karen Ziga, Sr*                  5:54    22:42    6:15  Franklin And Marshall
   10    10  Heather Matta, Sr*               5:53    22:43    6:15  Susquehanna U
   11    11  Teresa Ayers, Jr*                5:59    22:55    6:19  Va Intermont C
   12    12  Annick Lamar, Jr*                6:09    22:57    6:19  Haverford C
   13    13  Emma Stanley, So*                6:10    23:00    6:20  Swarthmore
   14    14  Jane Weber, Jr*                  6:09    23:04    6:21  Haverford C
   15    15  Nyika Corbett, Fr*               6:11    23:05    6:21  Swarthmore
   16    16  Kristie Kershaw, Jr*             5:57    23:12    6:23  West Chester U
   17    17  Darian Lunne, So*                6:09    23:13    6:24  Haverford C
   18    18  Lindsey Scheller, Fr*            5:48    23:13    6:24  Lock Haven U
   19    19  Shala Simms, So*                 5:54    23:16    6:25  Lock Haven U
   20    20  Ann Tripp, Jr*                   6:10    23:20    6:26  U Of Mary Washington
   21    21  Mandy Williams, Jr*              5:58    23:31    6:28  Trinity C
   22    22  Danielle Malone, So*             6:07    23:36    6:30  Wayne State U
   23    23  Rachel Sweet, Sr*                6:04    23:37    6:30  Suny Cortland
   24    24  Brittany Brunetto, So*           6:07    23:37    6:30  Suny Cortland
   25    25  Cristy Falcone, Jr*              6:12    23:41    6:31  U Of Mary Washington
   26    26  Allison Hazlett, Sr*             6:09    23:42    6:31  U Of Mary Washington
   27    27  J Fraley Coles, Jr*              6:24    23:48    6:33  Goucher C
   28    28  Andrea Kalmanek, So*             6:13    23:49    6:34  Va Intermont C
   29    29  Erin Ronhovde, Fr*               6:30    23:50    6:34  Swarthmore
   30    30  Michelle Jones, Jr*              6:09    23:52    6:34  Suny Cortland
   31    31  Lena Edelstein, So*              6:09    23:53    6:35  Haverford C
   32    32  Katherine Telfeyan, Fr*          6:16    23:54    6:35  Washington And Lee
   33    33  Emma Lo, Jr*                     6:20    23:55    6:35  Haverford C
   34    34  Priscah Kiprop, Fr*              6:03    23:57    6:36  Nyit
   35    35  Julia Rothlisberger, Sr*         6:17    23:57    6:36  U Of Mary Washington
   36    36  Sara McNally, Jr*                6:19    23:58    6:36  Ursinus C
   37    37  Deirdre Din, Jr*                 6:13    23:59    6:36  Haverford C
   38    38  Megan Hallinan, Sr*              6:00    23:59    6:36  West Chester U
   39    39  Becca Macneill, So*              6:21    24:01    6:37  West Chester U
   40    40  Allison Andreyko, Fr*            6:15    24:03    6:37  Shippensburg U
   41    41  Jessie Wooten, Fr*               6:17    24:04    6:38  Lock Haven U
   42    42  Maxine Markfield, Sr*            6:11    24:05    6:38  Haverford C
   43        Chloe Levenson, So*              6:13    24:07    6:38  Haverford C
   44    43  Ashley Ezell, Sr*                6:16    24:09    6:39  Christopher Newport U
   45    44  Amy Carlson, So*                 6:07    24:09    6:39  Ramapo C
   46    45  Missy Weaver, Jr*                6:14    24:10    6:39  Lock Haven U
   47    46  Bess Ritter, So*                 6:25    24:12    6:40  Swarthmore
   48    47  Erin McGrath, So*                6:12    24:13    6:40  Suny Cortland
   49    48  Alanna Hollborn, Fr*             6:04    24:13    6:40  Suny Cortland
   50    49  Dorothy Todd, Fr*                6:22    24:16    6:41  Washington And Lee
   51    50  Allie Lemire, So*                6:09    24:17    6:41  Trinity C
   52    51  Ashley Wirges, So*               6:08    24:17    6:41  Suny Cortland
   53    52  Sarah Kearfott, Sr*              6:16    24:17    6:41  Wayne State U
   54    53  Nicole Staudt, Fr*               6:08    24:22    6:43  Suny Cortland
   55    54  Kathryn Niedzwiecki, So*         6:19    24:22    6:43  Muhlenberg C
   56    55  Theresa Gould, Fr*               6:12    24:23    6:43  Lock Haven U
   57    56  Jodi White, Sr*                  6:17    24:24    6:43  Lock Haven U
   58        Danielle Stollak, Sr*            6:29    24:24    6:43  Haverford C
   59    57  Rachel Hull, Fr*                 6:30    24:24    6:43  Millersville U
   60    58  Kathy Feeney, So*                6:45    24:25    6:43  Swarthmore
   61    59  Meredith Janeczek, Sr*           6:31    24:25    6:43  Franklin And Marshall
   62    60  Alyssa Douma, So*                6:12    24:27    6:44  Lock Haven U
   63        Brandy Gonzales, Jr*             6:17    24:27    6:44  Haverford C
   64    61  Jackie Kirby, So*                6:28    24:28    6:44  Keystone C
   65        Margaret Kim, So*                6:33    24:28    6:44  U S. Military Acad
   66    62  Virginia Earl, Jr*               6:22    24:29    6:44  Franklin And Marshall
   67    63  Mary Frances Weatherly, Fr*      6:21    24:30    6:45  Washington And Lee
   68    64  Faith Pampel, So*                6:45    24:31    6:45  Swarthmore
   69    65  Sara Gearin, Jr*                 6:32    24:31    6:45  Muhlenberg C
   70    66  Meghan Apfelbaum, Jr*            6:18    24:32    6:45  Trinity C
   71        Fawn Dorr, Fr*                   6:08    24:33    6:46  Suny Cortland
   72    67  Amanda Fitzhugh, So*             6:22    24:33    6:46  Christopher Newport U
   73    68  Christin Mowatt-Larssen, So*
                                            6:28    24:33    6:46  Va. Military Institut
   74        Kelley Wiedwald, So*             6:26    24:34    6:46  Kings C
   75    69  Amy Wampler, Fr*                 6:22    24:35    6:46  Christopher Newport U
   76        Lisa Holt, Fr*                   6:07    24:37    6:47  Suny Cortland
   77    70  Janette Adams, So*               6:25    24:37    6:47  Muhlenberg C
   78        Johanna Roth, Jr*                6:17    24:38    6:47  Suny Cortland
   79    71  Kara Kessler, Jr*                6:29    24:38    6:47  Wayne State U
   80    72  Ania Najda, Jr*                  6:26    24:39    6:47  Va. Military Institut
   81    73  Christy Goff, Jr*                6:25    24:39    6:47  Muhlenberg C
   82    74  Jess Leddy, So*                  6:17    24:40    6:48  Millersville U
   83    75  Abby Ward, Sr*                   6:27    24:41    6:48  Va. Military Institut
   84    76  Jess Joseph, Fr*                 6:20    24:42    6:48  West Chester U
   85    77  Kelsey Stafford, So*             6:31    24:44    6:49  Va. Military Institut
   86    78  Lauren Pettis, Sr*               6:30    24:45    6:49  Millersville U
   87    79  Becca Taylor, So*                6:22    24:45    6:49  Washington And Lee
   88    80  Joni Irwin, Fr*                  6:30    24:46    6:49  Shippensburg U
   89    81  Candice Coholich, Jr*            6:10    24:48    6:50  Grove City C
   90    82  Colette Buchanan, Jr*            6:32    24:50    6:50  Franklin And Marshall
   91    83  Christa Johnson, So*             6:20    24:53    6:51  Ursinus C
   92        April Salinas, So*               6:24    24:53    6:51  Lock Haven U
   93    84  Jenni Culbertson, Sr*            6:31    24:54    6:51  Wayne State U
   94    85  Brittany Zuver, Fr*              6:32    24:54    6:51  Millersville U
   95    86  Megan Roberts, Fr*               6:26    24:55    6:52  Christopher Newport U
   96    87  Cristi Wheeler-Castillo, Jr*
                                            6:16    24:57    6:52  Trinity C
   97    88  Linda Puntasecca, Fr*            6:23    24:57    6:52  Ramapo C
   98    89  Liz Brennan, So*                 6:24    24:59    6:53  Ursinus C
   99    90  Laura Blittman, Fr*              6:17    25:01    6:53  Rowan U
  100    91  Spencer St. Fleur, So*           6:10    25:02    6:54  Ramapo C
  101        Heidi Bretscher, So*             6:32    25:03    6:54  Haverford C
  102    92  Ashley Armistead, Sr*            6:27    25:04    6:54  Lynchburg C
  103    93  Lynne Erickson, Sr*              6:19    25:06    6:55  Ursinus C
  104    94  Amanda Hewitt, Jr*               6:31    25:06    6:55  Grove City C
  105    95  Sarah Sharp, Jr*                 6:38    25:06    6:55  Grove City C
  106    96  Mary Naylor, Jr*                 6:37    25:07    6:55  U Of Mary Washington
  107        Emma O Neil, Jr*                 6:30    25:09    6:55  Haverford C
  108    97  Lauren Deluca, Fr*               6:51    25:11    6:56  Swarthmore
  109    98  Katie Byrne, So*                 6:26    25:13    6:57  Franklin And Marshall
  110    99  Beth Bartelmes, So*              6:38    25:14    6:57  Christopher Newport U
  111   100  Laura Clinton, Jr*               6:32    25:14    6:57  Muhlenberg C
  112   101  Tracy Ednatuk*                   6:33    25:15    6:57  Wayne State U
  113        Claire Adams, So*                6:31    25:16    6:57  Haverford C
  114   102  Kristi Motyka, Jr*               6:31    25:17    6:58  West Chester U
  115   103  Elizabeth Clymer, So*            6:52    25:17    6:58  Grove City C
  116   104  Maggie Selzer, Jr*               6:41    25:18    6:58  Franklin And Marshall
  117   105  Kelly Osborn, Jr*                6:25    25:21    6:59  U Of Mary Washington
  118        Maria Demuro, Sr*                6:25    25:23    6:59  Kings C
  119   106  Britt Honbarrier, Sr*            6:36    25:25    7:00  Goucher C
  120        Pam Davis, Sr*                   6:54    25:25    7:00  Swarthmore
  121        Clare Eshenour, Sr*              6:35    25:26    7:00  Haverford C
  122   107  Annie Kasper, Fr*                6:30    25:29    7:01  Washington And Lee
  123        Claire Brislin, Sr*              6:21    25:30    7:01  Haverford C
  124   108  Bridget Danner, Jr*              6:31    25:31    7:02  Shippensburg U
  125   109  Tarah Just, So*                  6:43    25:32    7:02  Grove City C
  126   110  Alex Anderson, Sr*               6:39    25:36    7:03  Grove City C
  127   111  Mallory Wright, So*              6:38    25:37    7:03  Oneonta State
  128   112  Katrina Asciolla, Jr*            6:33    25:37    7:03  Shippensburg U
  129   113  Rachel Boss, Sr*                 6:38    25:39    7:04  Goucher C
  130   114  Lauren Conicella, Sr*            6:31    25:41    7:04  Muhlenberg C
  131   115  Laura Gausmann, So*              6:28    25:42    7:05  Susquehanna U
  132   116  Kerry Carfagno, So*              6:36    25:42    7:05  U Of Mary Washington
  133   117  Kathryn Stepehens, Fr*           6:44    25:42    7:05  Va. Military Institut
  134   118  Shelby Orourke, Jr*              6:39    25:45    7:06  Lynchburg C
  135        Cara Pierce, Sr*                 6:48    25:46    7:06  Grove City C
  136   119  Becky Foner, So*                 6:37    25:47    7:06  Goucher C
  137   120  Jenna Whalen, Sr*                6:34    25:48    7:06  Widener U
  138   121  Meredith Chura, Fr*              6:29    25:48    7:06  Millersville U
  139   122  Megan Donnelly, So*              6:40    25:49    7:06  Lynchburg C
  140   123  Katelyn Sammon, Jr*              6:43    25:50    7:07  Rowan U
  141   124  Gisselle Harrington, Fr*         6:33    25:56    7:08  Trinity C
  142   125  Briane Jacob, Jr*                6:32    26:00    7:10  Ramapo C
  143   126  Sarah Elphick, Fr*               6:31    26:05    7:11  Millersville U
  144   127  Ali Kosinski, So*                6:42    26:08    7:12  Oneonta State
  145   128  Tara Mannino, Fr*                6:59    26:08    7:12  Muhlenberg C
  146        Sara Waugh, Sr*                  6:52    26:10    7:12  Grove City C
  147        Masha Proshutina, So*            6:32    26:11    7:13  Lock Haven U
  148   129  Margaret Conlon, Fr*             6:38    26:12    7:13  Oneonta State
  149        Katiera Carey, So*               6:36    26:13    7:13  Lock Haven U
  150   130  Leslie Waler, Fr*                6:39    26:17    7:14  Nyit
  151   131  Lauren Conroy, Fr*               6:32    26:17    7:14  Ramapo C
  152   132  Natalie Rosenberg, So*           6:37    26:20    7:15  Ursinus C
  153        Catherine Martin, So*            6:54    26:21    7:15  Grove City C
  154   133  Shannon Tully, Fr*               6:32    26:27    7:17  Ursinus C
  155        Annie Demuth, Jr*                6:37    26:28    7:17  Muhlenberg C
  156        Melina Healey, Sr*               6:57    26:28    7:17  Swarthmore
  157   134  Katie Berdan, Jr*                6:50    26:29    7:18  Keystone C
  158        Kate Higgins, So*                6:41    26:31    7:18  Millersville U
  159   135  Amber Bennick, Jr*               6:56    26:31    7:18  Widener U
  160        Alex Smith, Fr*                  6:40    26:31    7:18  Grove City C
  161        Dana Capps, Jr*                  6:54    26:32    7:19  U Of Mary Washington
  162        Katie Dutch, Fr*                 6:46    26:33    7:19  Millersville U
  163        Sarah Hirsh, So*                 6:56    26:35    7:19  Grove City C
  164   136  Laura O'Mara, Fr*                6:54    26:36    7:20  Rowan U
  165        Jen Yee, Sr*                     7:04    26:39    7:20  Swarthmore
  166        Chloe Noonan, Fr*                6:57    26:39    7:20  Swarthmore
  167        Rachel Nelson, Fr*               6:56    26:41    7:21  Grove City C
  168   137  Caitlin Pflaum, Fr*              6:47    26:49    7:23  Susquehanna U
  169   138  Shadiyah Harris, Jr*             6:32    26:50    7:23  Va Intermont C
  170   139  Rachel Monroe, Jr*               7:06    26:53    7:24  Christopher Newport U
  171   140  Annalise Tracey, Fr*             6:59    26:59    7:26  Ramapo C
  172   141  Britni Zarin, So*                6:55    27:01    7:26  Widener U
  173   142  Stephanie Weir, So*              6:47    27:05    7:27  Ursinus C
  174   143  Karen Blacher, Fr*               6:59    27:07    7:28  Franklin And Marshall
  175   144  Katie Shaw, Fr*                  6:57    27:09    7:29  Goucher C
  176   145  Shaina Cohle, Fr*                6:52    27:10    7:29  West Chester U
  177        Maura McCarthy, So*              7:11    27:11    7:29  Ursinus C
  178   146  Kristrin Alexander, Fr*          6:49    27:12    7:30  Va Intermont C
  179   147  Tina Goss, So*                   6:49    27:12    7:30  Shippensburg U
  180   148  Deirdre Bough, So*               7:05    27:13    7:30  Keystone C
  181   149  Heather Snyder, Sr*              6:58    27:15    7:30  Oneonta State
  182        Kate Snyder, Jr*                 6:47    27:21    7:32  Ursinus C
  183        Catherine Gallagher, Fr*         7:06    27:21    7:32  Millersville U
  184   150  Lindsay Moreau, So*              6:43    27:22    7:32  Susquehanna U
  185   151  Marisa Long, Sr*                 6:58    27:24    7:33  Goucher C
  186   152  Laura Carnes, Fr*                6:36    27:34    7:36  West Chester U
  187   153  Brooke Rowe, Fr*                 6:44    27:35    7:36  Christopher Newport U
  188   154  Daneille Stein, Sr*              7:09    27:38    7:37  Widener U
  189   155  Wendy Wolfman, Fr*               6:44    27:41    7:37  Va Intermont C
  190        Thesile Miller, Jr*              7:04    27:41    7:38  Goldey Beacom C
  191   156  Julie Ek, So*                    6:59    27:45    7:38  Susquehanna U
  192   157  Sophia Davis, Fr*                6:50    27:46    7:39  Ramapo C
  193   158  Kat Bell, Jr*                    7:04    27:52    7:40  Susquehanna U
  194   159  C C. Capranica, Fr*              7:07    27:57    7:42  Lynchburg C
  195   160  Ellie Hartge, Fr*                7:06    28:03    7:43  Lynchburg C
  196   161  Steph Heikel, Fr*                6:48    28:03    7:44  Shippensburg U
  197   162  Kate Young, Fr*                  7:06    28:06    7:44  Goucher C
  198        Stephanie Szorentini, Fr*        7:07    28:08    7:45  Christopher Newport U
  199        Jessica Dimit, Sr*               7:09    28:08    7:45  Grove City C
  200        Brittany Stedtler, Fr*           7:08    28:13    7:46  Ramapo C
  201        Maureen McCarthy, Sr*            7:15    28:15    7:47  Ursinus C
  202        Julie Dural, Jr*                 7:02    28:16    7:47  Kings C
  203        Jessica Thalman, So*             7:07    28:19    7:48  Ramapo C
  204   163  Dana Baffuto, So*                7:24    28:26    7:50  Rowan U
  205   164  Becci Geary, So*                 7:37    28:27    7:50  Keystone C
  206        Kate Musto, Jr*                  7:12    28:42    7:54  Kings C
  207        Lauren Hanat, Fr*                6:56    28:45    7:55  Muhlenberg C
  208   165  Kelly McLaughlin, So*            7:11    28:46    7:55  Rowan U
  209        Anna Butler, So*                 7:10    28:49    7:56  Grove City C
  210        Cara-Leigh Cuthbert, Fr*         7:09    29:03    8:00  Shippensburg U
  211        Amy Thorton, Jr*                 7:44    29:05    8:01  Millersville U
  212        Janel Stedtler, Fr*              7:12    29:10    8:02  Ramapo C
  213        Stephanie Rogman, So*            6:57    29:21    8:05  Ursinus C
  214        Jessica Kaszeta, Jr*             7:20    29:26    8:06  Goldey Beacom C
  215   166  Stephanie Hicks, Fr*             7:38    29:28    8:07  Keystone C
  216        Gabrielle Tracey, Fr*            7:16    29:31    8:08  Ramapo C
  217        Chelsea Wolf, Fr*                7:11    30:24    8:22  Ramapo C
  218        Danielle Sterling, Fr*           7:52    30:32    8:24  Ramapo C
  219        Justine Ide, Fr*                 7:56    30:36    8:26  Muhlenberg C
  220        Bettina Tam, Fr*                 8:09    30:43    8:28  Swarthmore
  221   167  Tanya Ryan, So*                  8:20    31:13    8:36  Keystone C
  222        Melissa Cruz, Fr*                8:02    31:18    8:37  Swarthmore
  223   168  Zimatu Chumerije, So*            7:34    31:19    8:38  Nyit
  224   169  Wendy Sandoval, So*              7:32    31:25    8:39  Nyit
  225   170  Lori Amato, Sr*                  7:59    31:38    8:43  Nyit
  226        Liz Schmitt, Sr*                 8:24    31:39    8:43  Muhlenberg C
  227        Dorothy Bagley, So*              8:04    32:15    8:53  Ramapo C
  228        Mallory Russo, So*               8:16    32:21    8:55  Muhlenberg C
  229   171  Cheryl Conklin, So*              8:48    34:34    9:31  Keystone C
  230        Catherine Dragone, So*           8:41    34:47    9:35  Goldey Beacom C
  231   172  Amy Senerth, Sr*                 8:34    34:56    9:37  Widener U
"*" indicates females
65 finishers among Women 1 & Under
75 finishers among Women 2 - 2
50 finishers among Women 3 - 3
40 finishers among Women 4 - 4
0 male finishers
231 female finishers
231 total finishers