PRINT

2015-16 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Erin Ahearn D 3 So. Ringwood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Victoria Attaya T 1 Fr. Billerica, Mass. (Billerica)
Eeliyah Beckham S 1 Fr. Wilmington, Del. (Christiana)
Alexandria Benoit MD 3 So. Chester, N.J. (Gill-St. Bernards)
Jamison Briggs PV 3 So. Keene, N.H. (Keene)
Hannah Carey MD 7 Sr. Windham, N.H. (Central Catholic)
Caroline Carley MD 7 Sr. Barrington, Ill. (Barrington)
Caroline Carr D 5 Jr. Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
Erin Cunningham LS 7 Sr. Reading, Mass. (Reading)
Alexandra Curtin S 1 Fr. Winchester, Mass. (Winchester)
Molly Desrochers MD 1 Fr. Raynham, Mass. (West Bridgewater)
Meghan Dietter LS/MD 3 So. Sherman, Conn. (New Milford)
Isabella DiMare H/S 1 Fr. South Weymouth, Mass. (Notre Dame)
Alex Eckert J 7 Sr. Bergenfield, N.J. (Academy of the Holy Angels)
Alexa Eldracher J 5 Jr. Woodbridge, Conn. (Amity Regional)
Victoria Engvold LS 7 Sr. Niskayuna, N.Y. (Niskayuna)
Sarah Friess S 1 Fr. Castleton on Hudson, N.Y. (Maple Hill)
Kirsty Gargiulo MD 5 Jr. Summit, N.J. (Summit)
Catherine Gildea MD 7 Sr. Milford, Conn. (Lauralton Hall)
Katherine Guilbo MD/D 1 Fr. East Greenbrush, N.Y. (Columbia H.S.)
Jackie Hart S 1 Fr. Beverly, Mass. (Bishop Fenwick)
Katie Heenan H 3 So. Longmeadow, Mass. (Longmeadow)
Alanna Hitscherich J/H 3 So. Sussex, N.J. (Pope John XXIII Regional)
Katie Holdridge D 7 Sr. Preston, Conn. (Norwich Free Academy)
Emily Iannaconi D 5 Jr. Long Valley, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Hannah Jeter D 3 So. Eden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
Kerri Keohane MD 1 Fr. Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Jennifer Kimball MD 5 Jr. South Weymouth, Mass. (Weymouth)
Cassie Kobelski T 5 Jr. Andover, Mass. (Andover)
Melissa LaCoste HJ 7 Sr. Amherst, N.H. (Bishop Guertin)
Haley Leishman D 3 So. Whitefish, Mont. (Suffield Academy)
Elizabeth Lombardo D 3 So. Wakfield, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Nicole Lorinsky J 7 Sr. Norwich, Conn. (Norwich Free Academy)
Allison Maier S/J 5 Jr. Orange, Conn. (Amity Regional)
Zoe Matherne MD 3 So. Camp Hill, Pa. (Camp Hill)
Brianna Maynard S 1 Fr. Lynn, Mass. (Lynn English)
Stefanie McArdle LS 3 So. South Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Kara McCormack MD 5 Jr. Bolton, Mass. (Nashoba Regional)
Dana McManus J 7 Sr. North Andover, Mass. (North Andover)
Caroline Morano MD 5 Jr. Ridgewood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Anne Mullican MD 5 Jr. Terre Haute, Ind. (Terre Haute North)
Kelly O'Halloran LS 3 So. Litchfield, Conn. (Litchfield)
Audrey O'Neill IH/LS 1 Fr. Chester, N.J. (West Morris Mendham)
Xanthi Pantazelos S 5 Jr. Danvers, Mass. (Danvers)
Liv Paulo MD 3 So. Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Elizabeth Provost T 7 Sr. Adams, Mass. (Hoosac Valley)
Lauren Rasmus Multi 1 Fr. Atlanta, Ga. (Riverwood International)
Rachel Sowinski MD 5 Jr. Mountain Top, Pa. (Holy Redeemer)
Samantha Speroni J 5 Jr. Palos Verdes Peninsula, Calif. (Chadwick)
Kate Spitler MD 3 So. Marshfield, Mass. (Marshfield)
Victoria Stephens LS/MD 5 Jr. Cranston, R.I. (La Salle Academy)
Jessica Stietzel J 3 So. Stamford, Conn. (Stamford)
Annie Sullivan D 3 So. Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Lena Tran LS 7 Sr. Whitman, Mass. (Cardinal Spellman)
Claire Turner MD 3 So. Norwalk, Conn. (Norwalk)
Victoria Tutino T 1 Fr. Taunton, Mass. (Coyle and Cassidy)
Alliyah Veilleux S/T 5 Jr. Winslow, Maine (Winslow)
Rachel Vining S 1 Fr. Westford, Mass. (Westford Academy)
Mary Welsh D 5 Jr. Manhasset, N.Y. (Manhasset)
Gabriela West LS 5 Jr. Chester, N.J. (Villa Walsh Academy)
Oona Wood LS 7 Sr. Williamstown, Mass. (Mount Greylock)
Tori Zamarra H 3 So. Manalapan, N.J. (Colts Neck)
Morgan Zurlo J 7 Sr. Glen Falls, N.Y. (Glen Falls)