PRINT

2016-17 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Erin Ahearn D 5 Jr. Ringwood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Victoria Attaya T 3 So. Billerica, Mass. (Billerica)
Eeliyah Beckham S 3 So. Wilmington, Del. (Christiana)
Jamison Briggs PV 5 Jr. Keene, N.H. (Keene)
Caroline Carr D 7 Sr. Ridgefield, Conn. (Ridgefield)
Allie Christian MD/D 1 Fr. Flanders, N.J. (Mount Olive )
Alexandra Curtin S 3 So. Winchester, Mass. (Winchester)
Molly Desrochers MD/D 3 So. Raynham, Mass. (West Bridgewater)
Meghan Dietter LS/MD 5 Jr. Sherman, Conn. (New Milford)
Isabella DiMare H/S 3 So. South Weymouth, Mass. (Notre Dame)
Alexa Eldracher J 7 Sr. Woodbridge, Conn. (Amity Regional)
Caroline Frey S 1 Fr. Riverside, Conn. (Greenwich)
Sarah Friess S 3 So. Castleton on Hudson, N.Y. (Maple Hill)
Kirsty Gargiulo MD 7 Sr. Summit, N.J. (Summit)
Taylor Gensler J 1 Fr. Blue Point, N.Y. (Bayport Blue Point)
Emily Grinnell T 1 Fr. Saco, Maine (Cheverus)
Katherine Guilbo MD/D 3 So. East Greenbrush, N.Y. (Columbia H.S.)
Katie Heenan H 5 Jr. Longmeadow, Mass. (Longmeadow)
Alanna Hitscherich J/H 5 Jr. Sussex, N.J. (Pope John XXIII Regional)
Emily Iannaconi D 7 Sr. Long Valley, N.J. (Gill St. Bernard's)
Hannah Jeter D 5 Jr. Eden Prairie, Minn. (Eden Prairie)
Kerri Keohane MD 3 So. Tyngsboro, Mass. (Tyngsboro)
Jennifer Kimball MD 7 Sr. South Weymouth, Mass. (Weymouth)
Cassandra Kobelski T 7 Sr. Andover, Mass. (Andover)
Charlotte Kurzweil MD/D 1 Fr. Rochester, N.Y. (Our Lady of Mercy School for Young Women )
Haley Leishman D 5 Jr. Whitefish, Mont. (Suffield Academy)
Elizabeth Lombardo D 5 Jr. Wakefield, Mass. (Austin Prep)
Allison Maier S/J 7 Sr. Orange, Conn. (Amity Regional)
Zoe Matherne MD 5 Jr. Camp Hill, Pa. (Camp Hill)
Brianna Maynard S 3 So. Lynn, Mass. (Lynn English)
Allison McArdle MD/D 1 Fr. Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Stefanie McArdle LS 5 Jr. South Glastonbury, Conn. (Glastonbury)
Kara McCormack MD 7 Sr. Bolton, Mass. (Nashoba Regional)
Katy McNamara MD/D 1 Fr. Chapel Hill, N.C. (East Chapel Hill)
Caroline Morano MD 7 Sr. Ridgewood, N.J. (Immaculate Heart Academy)
Anne Mullican MD 7 Sr. Terre Haute, Ind. (Terre Haute North)
Christina Nee MD/D 1 Fr. Hanover, Mass. (Hanover)
Audrey O'Neill IH/LS 3 So. Chester, N.J. (West Morris Mendham)
Kelly O'Halloran LS 5 Jr. Litchfield, Conn. (Litchfield)
Xanthi Pantazelos S 7 Sr. Danvers, Mass. (Danvers)
Deana Pileika MD/D 1 Fr. Suffield, Conn. (Suffield)
Jillian Purtell J 1 Fr. Taunton, Mass. (Taunton)
Lauren Rasmus Multi 3 So. Atlanta, Ga. (Riverwood International)
Morgan Sanders HJ/H 1 Fr. Westfield (Westfield)
Allie Smiley S/J 1 Fr. Shrewsbury (Notre Dame Academy)
Rachel Sowinski MD 7 Sr. Mountain Top, Pa. (Holy Redeemer)
Samantha Speroni J 7 Sr. Redondo Beach, Calif. (Chadwick)
Kate Spitler MD 5 Jr. Marshfield, Mass. (Marshfield)
Victoria Stephens LS/MD 7 Sr. Cranston, R.I. (La Salle Academy)
Jessica Stietzel J 5 Jr. Stamford, Conn. (Stamford)
Annie Sullivan D 5 Jr. Southborough, Mass. (Algonquin Regional)
Claire Turner MD 5 Jr. Norwalk, Conn. (Norwalk)
Victoria Tutino T 3 So. Taunton, Mass. (Coyle and Cassidy)
Alliyah Veilleux S/T 7 Sr. Winslow, Maine (Winslow)
Rachel Vining S 3 So. Westford, Mass. (Westford Academy)
Mary Welsh D 7 Sr. Manhasset, N.Y. (Manhasset)
Tori Zamarra H 5 Jr. Manalapan, N.J. (Colts Neck)