Uploaded Ad
CofC Sailing - 2016-17 Roster
Men
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Guatemala City, Guatemala (Colegio Internacional Montessori)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: St. Petersburg, Fla. (St. Petersburg)
Carter Cameron
Carter Cameron
Year: So.
Hometown:
Jamie Craven
Jamie Craven
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Miami, Fla. (School for Advanced Studies)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Fairfield, Conn. (Fairfield)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Mt. Pleasant, S.C. (School of the Arts)
Mac Dickson
Mac Dickson
Year: So.
Hometown: Alexandria, Va. (T.C. Williams)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: East Dennis, Mass. (Dennis-Yarmouth Regional)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Annapolis, Md. (Archbishop Spalding)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Brooklin, Maine (George Stevens Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Marblehead, Mass. (Marblehead)
Christophe Killian
Christophe Killian
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Newport Beach, Calif.
Year: Fr.
Hometown: San Rafael, Calif. (Redwood)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Bellport, N.Y. (Bellport)
Year: So.
Hometown: Edgartown, Mass. (Martha's Vineyard Regional)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Fort Pierce, Fla. (Lincoln Park Academy)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Knoxville, Tenn. (Webb School)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Lima, Peru
Year: So.
Hometown: Fontana, Wis. (Loyola Academy)
Jack Thompson
Jack Thompson
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona Del Mar)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Sarasota, Fla. (Saint Stephen's Episcopal School)
Year: So.
Hometown: San Francisco, Calif. (Urban School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Sai Kung, Hong Kong, China (Kiangsu Chekiang College International School)
Women
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Guatemala City, Guatemala (Colegio Metropolitano)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Falmouth, Maine (Falmouth)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Port-of-Spain, Trinidad (Providence Girls' Catholic School)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Tiverton, R.I. (Moses Brown School)
Hannah Baylis
Hannah Baylis
Year: So.
Hometown:
Caroline Bracken
Caroline Bracken
Year: So.
Hometown:
Year: So.
Hometown: White Stone, Va. (Christchurch School)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Norfolk, Va. (Norfolk Academy)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona Del Mar)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona del Mar)
Year: Sr.
Hometown: Newport Beach, Calif. (Newport Harbor)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Greensboro, N.C. (Page)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Monroe, Mich. (Saint Mary's Catholic Central)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Coronado, Calif. (Coronado)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Southampton, Bermuda (Saltus Grammar School)
Year: So.
Hometown: Dartmouth, Mass. (Bishop Stang)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: San Diego, Calif. (Cathedral Catholic)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: San Diego, Calif. (Cathedral Catholic)
Year: So.
Hometown: Bay Head, N.J. (Morristown Beard School)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Falmouth, Maine (Falmouth)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Osterville, Mass. (Cape Code Academy)
Year: So.
Hometown: Wilmette, Ill. (Loyola Academy)
Year: Fr.
Hometown: Coronado, Calif. (Coronado)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Marion, Mass. (Brooks School)
Year: Jr.
Hometown: Tampa, Fla. (HB Plant)
Year: So.
Hometown: Mystic, Conn. (The Williams School)
Name Yr. Hometown (Prev School)
Men
Arathoon Enrique Enrique Arathoon 7 Sr. Guatemala City, Guatemala (Colegio Internacional Montessori)
Blacker Noah Noah Blacker 7 Sr. St. Petersburg, Fla. (St. Petersburg)
Cameron Carter Carter Cameron 3 So.
Craven Jamie Jamie Craven 5 Jr. Miami, Fla. (School for Advanced Studies)
Cusick Jack Jack Cusick 7 Sr. Fairfield, Conn. (Fairfield)
DeLoach Marc Marc DeLoach 5 Jr. Mt. Pleasant, S.C. (School of the Arts)
Dickson Mac Mac Dickson 3 So. Alexandria, Va. (T.C. Williams)
Donahue Sean Sean Donahue 5 Jr. East Dennis, Mass. (Dennis-Yarmouth Regional)
Harr Liam Liam Harr 7 Sr. Annapolis, Md. (Archbishop Spalding)
Hilsinger Keenan Keenan Hilsinger 5 Jr. Brooklin, Maine (George Stevens Academy)
Hundahl William William Hundahl 3 So. Marblehead, Mass. (Marblehead)
Killian Christophe Christophe Killian 5 Jr. Newport Beach, Calif.
Martens Will Will Martens 1 Fr. San Rafael, Calif. (Redwood)
Meyers Howie Howie Meyers 7 Sr. Bellport, N.Y. (Bellport)
Morano Charlie Charlie Morano 3 So. Edgartown, Mass. (Martha's Vineyard Regional)
Muller Nicolas Nicolas Muller 1 Fr. Fort Pierce, Fla. (Lincoln Park Academy)
Nord Tristan Tristan Nord 5 Jr. Knoxville, Tenn. (Webb School)
Peschiera Stefano Stefano Peschiera 5 Jr. Lima, Peru
Porter Robert Robert Porter 3 So. Fontana, Wis. (Loyola Academy)
Thompson Jack Jack Thompson 5 Jr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona Del Mar)
Tobio Sam Sam Tobio 1 Fr. Sarasota, Fla. (Saint Stephen's Episcopal School)
Willard Lawson Lawson Willard 3 So. San Francisco, Calif. (Urban School)
Williams Gerald Gerald Williams 3 So. Sai Kung, Hong Kong, China (Kiangsu Chekiang College International School)
Women
Abascal Irene Irene Abascal 7 Sr. Guatemala City, Guatemala (Colegio Metropolitano)
Adelman Kayla Kayla Adelman 7 Sr. Falmouth, Maine (Falmouth)
Arrindell Kelly-Ann Kelly-Ann Arrindell 1 Fr. Port-of-Spain, Trinidad (Providence Girls' Catholic School)
Bamonte Marissa Marissa Bamonte 5 Jr. Tiverton, R.I. (Moses Brown School)
Baylis Hannah Hannah Baylis 3 So.
Bracken Caroline Caroline Bracken 3 So.
Carrington Annabel Annabel Carrington 3 So. White Stone, Va. (Christchurch School)
Cornetta Anna Anna Cornetta 1 Fr. Norfolk, Va. (Norfolk Academy)
Dahl Clare Clare Dahl 5 Jr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona Del Mar)
Dapp Chloe Chloe Dapp 7 Sr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Corona del Mar)
Davidson Bayley Bayley Davidson 7 Sr. Newport Beach, Calif. (Newport Harbor)
Deuterman Holly Holly Deuterman 5 Jr. Greensboro, N.C. (Page)
Durocher Corinne Corinne Durocher 5 Jr. Monroe, Mich. (Saint Mary's Catholic Central)
Henken Paris Paris Henken 5 Jr. Coronado, Calif. (Coronado)
Lines Julia Julia Lines 5 Jr. Southampton, Bermuda (Saltus Grammar School)
Lonergan Maura Maura Lonergan 3 So. Dartmouth, Mass. (Bishop Stang)
Matheson Katherine Katherine Matheson 5 Jr. San Diego, Calif. (Cathedral Catholic)
McCarthy Grace Grace McCarthy 5 Jr. San Diego, Calif. (Cathedral Catholic)
Mignon Elizabeth Elizabeth Mignon 3 So. Bay Head, N.J. (Morristown Beard School)
Milburn Tily Tily Milburn 5 Jr. Falmouth, Maine (Falmouth)
Pemberton Elizabeth Elizabeth Pemberton 5 Jr. Osterville, Mass. (Cape Code Academy)
Perry Clare Clare Perry 3 So. Wilmette, Ill. (Loyola Academy)
Simon Nicole Nicole Simon 1 Fr. Coronado, Calif. (Coronado)
Webb Audrey Audrey Webb 5 Jr. Marion, Mass. (Brooks School)
Wilkinson Grace Grace Wilkinson 5 Jr. Tampa, Fla. (HB Plant)
Wilkinson Sarah Sarah Wilkinson 3 So. Mystic, Conn. (The Williams School)
CofC Sailing - 2016-17 Coaches
 - Director of Sailing
 - Head Coach
 - Assistant Coach
 - Assistant Coach/Dock Master
http://us.coca-cola.com/home/
Uploaded Ad
http://www.tdbank.com/
Sleep Inn
Uploaded Ad